societa' organizzatrice: AQUATICA SSD C.R.Toscano
9°Trofeo Città di Massarosa
MASSAROSA Sabato 16 Gennaio 2021 A.V. 16:45 - I.G. 17:45
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA     2'10.81   7,0 *
2) GRASSILLI Francesco 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'19.14   5,0 *
3) BETTI Daniele 2007 AQUATICA     2'19.71   4,0 *
4) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'22.95   3,0      
5) PUTTINI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'24.25   2,0      
6) SARTI Andrea 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'25.66   1,0      
7) VERDIGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'25.87             
8) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 AQUATICA     2'26.20             
 
1) PUCCI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'06.60   7,0 *
2) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'07.34   5,0 *
3) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'08.71   4,0 *
4) BERTOLANI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'15.36   3,0      
5) CERRI Giulio 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'16.45   2,0      
6) GALEAZZI Niccolo' 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'17.89   1,0      
7) CLEMENTI Francesco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'25.31             
8) TARDELLI Joele 2006 AQUATICA     2'25.76             
 
1) RIZZOLO Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'00.69   7,0 *
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'01.84   7,0 *
2) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'09.74   5,0 *
3) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA     1'12.13   4,0 *
 
1) GASPERINI Tommaso 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'00.18   7,0 *
2) CONTINI Luca 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'03.71   5,0 *
3) SIMONETTI Christian 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'04.56   4,0 *
4) FACOTTO Andrea 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'08.18   3,0      
5) CARLI Manuel 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'20.43   2,0      
 
1) CASTELLI Mattia 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'01.28   7,0 *
2) GUIDOTTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'02.98   5,0 *
3) SALVATORI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'05.75   4,0 *
4) SANGIOVANNI Alessandro 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'09.90   3,0      
5) BIAGINI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'11.05   2,0      
6) ALBIZZI Saverio 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'11.69   1,0      
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA     2'22.85   7,0 *
2) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'42.19   5,0 *
3) ZAMBELLI Simone 2007 AQUATICA     2'49.12   4,0 *
4) ANGELONI Matteo 2007 AQUATICA     2'55.15   3,0      
 
1) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'23.98   7,0 *
2) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'25.02   5,0 *
3) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'28.05   4,0 *
4) CARLI Manuel 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'41.13   3,0      
 
1) SPINETTI Marcello 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'18.75   7,0 *
 
4a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) DI SACCO Marcello Giancarlo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'15.98   7,0 *
2) MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA     1'22.90   5,0 *
3) TEOLI Michele 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'23.82   4,0 *
4) BELLUCCI Andrea 2007 AQUATICA     1'28.62   3,0      
5) CIARDO Adriano Gabriel 2007 SUPREMA NUOTO     1'28.68   2,0      
6) BERTUCCELLI Daniele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'31.92   1,0      
 
1) GALLERINI Carlo 2006 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'11.73   7,0 *
2) FACOTTO Andrea 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'14.98   5,0 *
3) CASTIGLIONI Samuele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'15.64   4,0 *
4) BONUCCELLI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'15.82   3,0      
5) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'19.18   2,0      
6) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'24.92   1,0      
 
1) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'12.97   7,0 *
2) MAGAGNINI Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'13.16   5,0 *
3) CONSANI Cosimo 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'15.58   4,0 *
4) MARIANETTI Leonardo 2005 SUPREMA NUOTO     1'16.06   3,0      
 
5a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       25.63   7,0 *
2) DATI Gabriele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       27.12   5,0 *
3) BRAMBILLASCA Mattia 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       28.04   4,0 *
4) BETTI Daniele 2007 AQUATICA       28.54   3,0      
5) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       28.72   2,0      
6) COGILLI Jonathan 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       30.12   1,0      
7) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 AQUATICA       30.79             
8) CIARDO Adriano Gabriel 2007 SUPREMA NUOTO       31.54             
9) VIOLANTE Elia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       31.72             
10) BELLUCCI Andrea 2007 AQUATICA       32.09             
11) FLORI Matteo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       32.96             
12) BERTUCCELLI Daniele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       33.13             
13) LUPI Nicolo' 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       33.27             
 
1) SIMONETTI Christian 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       27.54   7,0 *
2) MARTINI Alessio 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.55   5,0 *
3) TARDELLI Joele 2006 AQUATICA       33.24   4,0 *
4) AGNELLI Gianmaria 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       36.94   3,0      
 
1) MARCUCCI Luca 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO       25.04   7,0 *
2) BUCCHIONI Lorenzo 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       25.70   5,0 *
3) FEOLA Niccolo' 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       29.26   4,0 *
4) BIAGINI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       29.41   3,0      
 
6a Gara                 200 Misti Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BERTOLUCCI Lorenzo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'28.42   7,0 *
2) TARQUINI Lorenzo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'36.97   5,0 *
3) GRASSILLI Francesco 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'37.93   4,0 *
4) PUTTINI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'43.48   3,0      
5) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'54.36   2,0      
6) ANGELONI Matteo 2007 AQUATICA     3'03.96   1,0      
 
1) BERTOLANI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'33.20   7,0 *
2) GALEAZZI Niccolo' 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'35.58   5,0 *
3) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'42.55   4,0 *
 
1) CASTELLI Mattia 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'15.68   7,0 *
2) SALVATORI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'21.03   5,0 *
3) MARIANETTI Leonardo 2005 SUPREMA NUOTO     2'28.46   4,0 *
4) SANGIOVANNI Alessandro 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'37.60   3,0      
 
7a Gara                 200 Farfalla Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'26.79   7,0 *
2) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA     2'40.23   5,0 *
 
1) PUCCI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'19.83   7,0 *
2) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'38.19   5,0 *
 
1) RIZZOLO Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'15.87   7,0 *
 
8a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BRAMBILLASCA Mattia 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'05.94   7,0 *
2) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA     1'07.22   5,0 *
3) BERTOLUCCI Lorenzo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'11.07   4,0 *
4) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'12.55   3,0      
5) SARTI Andrea 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'16.01   2,0      
6) VERDIGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'16.36   1,0      
7) PUTTINI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'17.30             
8) ZAMBELLI Simone 2007 AQUATICA     1'18.95             
9) ANGELONI Matteo 2007 AQUATICA     1'24.36             
 
1) VICINI Lorenzo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.42   7,0 *
2) SORAGGI Michele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'13.27   5,0 *
3) CARLI Manuel 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'14.30   4,0 *
4) CLEMENTI Francesco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'20.83   3,0      
 
1) MARCUCCI Luca 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'00.66   7,0 *
2) SPINETTI Marcello 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'02.93   5,0 *
3) CASTELLI Mattia 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.39   4,0 *
4) MAGAGNINI Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'04.90   3,0      
 
9a Gara                 200 Rana Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) GRASSILLI Francesco 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'56.71   7,0 *
2) MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA     2'58.80   5,0 *
3) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'04.74   3,5 *
3) TEOLI Michele 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     3'04.74   3,5 *
 
1) BONUCCELLI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'41.54   7,0 *
2) FACOTTO Andrea 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'47.49   5,0 *
3) BERTOLANI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'48.20   4,0 *
4) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'56.32   3,0      
 
1) MARIANETTI Leonardo 2005 SUPREMA NUOTO     2'45.35   7,0 *
2) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'50.59   5,0 *
 
10a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) DATI Gabriele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       58.52   7,0 *
2) DI SACCO Marcello Giancarlo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'01.13   5,0 *
3) BERTOLUCCI Lorenzo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'01.84   4,0 *
4) BETTI Daniele 2007 AQUATICA     1'03.42   3,0      
5) TARQUINI Lorenzo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'04.77   2,0      
6) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA     1'04.89   1,0      
7) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 AQUATICA     1'07.73             
8) VERDIGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'07.82             
9) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'08.16             
10) CIARDO Adriano Gabriel 2007 SUPREMA NUOTO     1'09.81             
11) COGILLI Jonathan 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'09.83             
12) VIOLANTE Elia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'09.96             
13) BELLUCCI Andrea 2007 AQUATICA     1'11.78             
14) ZAMBELLI Simone 2007 AQUATICA     1'12.01             
15) MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA     1'12.73             
16) FLORI Matteo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'12.92             
 
1) GASPERINI Tommaso 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003       56.59   7,0 *
2) GALLERINI Carlo 2006 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       56.70   5,0 *
3) CONTINI Luca 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003       57.99   4,0 *
4) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       58.83   3,0      
5) PUCCI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'00.18   2,0      
6) SIMONETTI Christian 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'00.41   1,0      
7) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'01.20             
8) CERRI Giulio 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'02.32             
9) GALEAZZI Niccolo' 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'03.99             
10) MARTINI Alessio 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'04.72             
11) CLEMENTI Francesco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'07.16             
12) TARDELLI Joele 2006 AQUATICA     1'09.84             
13) AGNELLI Gianmaria 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'23.34             
 
1) BUCCHIONI Lorenzo 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       56.15   7,0 *
2) MARCUCCI Luca 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO       56.26   5,0 *
3) CONSANI Cosimo 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       59.19   4,0 *
4) GUIDOTTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003       59.40   3,0      
5) ALBIZZI Saverio 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.87   2,0      
6) FEOLA Niccolo' 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'03.94   1,0