societa' organizzatrice: AQUATICA SSD C.R.Toscano
9°Trofeo Città di Massarosa
MASSAROSA Domenica 17 Gennaio 2021 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:25
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SARTI Lucrezia 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       37.60   7,0 *
2) MEUCCI Elisa 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       38.40   5,0 *
3) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       39.40   3,5 *
3) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       39.40   3,5 *
5) FRANCESCHELLI Celeste 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       40.40   2,0      
6) TANCREDI Bianca 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       42.90   1,0      
7) PIEROTTI Giulia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       43.30             
8) MANFREDI Susanna 2010 AQUATICA       47.80             
 
1) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       34.20   7,0 *
2) TONGIANI Aurora 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       34.70   5,0 *
3) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       35.20   4,0 *
4) REVOL Emma Charlotte 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       36.50   3,0      
5) SANTONI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       37.30   2,0      
6) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       37.60   0,5      
6) SARTI Emma 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       37.60   0,5      
8) MANZO Giorgia 2009 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       38.00             
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'24.60   7,0 *
2) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'24.90   5,0 *
3) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'26.80   4,0 *
4) LO IACONO Giulia 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'29.50   3,0      
5) MAROCCO Melissa 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO     1'30.20   2,0      
6) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'32.80   1,0      
7) BENTIVOGLIO Matilde 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'34.30             
8) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.50             
9) PIEROTTI Giulia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'36.70             
10) GENTILE Eva 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'37.00             
11) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'38.00             
12) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.80             
13) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'48.10             
 
1) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'16.90   7,0 *
2) BIGI Angelica 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'17.10   5,0 *
3) MAZZEI Arianna 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'19.60   4,0 *
4) ANASTASI Selvaggia 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'22.00   3,0      
5) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'22.70   2,0      
6) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.20   1,0      
7) MAURO Aurora 2009 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'25.50             
8) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.50             
9) BELLANI Maria Chiara 2009 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'30.70             
10) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'31.00             
11) LANDUCCI Ginevra 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'31.60             
12) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.30             
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       42.90   7,0 *
2) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA       43.60   5,0 *
3) MARIANELLI Aurora 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       47.50   4,0 *
4) BENEDETTI Martina 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       48.20   3,0      
5) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       49.00   2,0      
6) FERKO Sara 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO       49.50   1,0      
7) NIGRO Matilde 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       49.70             
7) CIARDELLA Sofia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       49.70             
9) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       50.00             
10) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       50.60             
11) PRECE Rebecca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       52.50             
12) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       56.80             
13) VENIERO Rachele 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'00.20             
 
1) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       39.30   7,0 *
2) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       39.80   5,0 *
3) RIGHI Valentina 2009 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       40.30   4,0 *
4) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       42.20   3,0      
5) LEPORATTI Giorgia 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       44.90   2,0      
6) DEL DOTTO Rebecca 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       45.60   1,0      
7) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       47.60             
8) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       49.80             
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'10.60   7,0 *
2) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.80   5,0 *
3) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'16.80   4,0 *
4) LAMI Anna 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'17.90   3,0      
5) MAGNANI Martina 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'18.60   2,0      
6) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'18.90   1,0      
7) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'21.00             
8) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'21.90             
9) FRANCESCHELLI Celeste 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'22.20             
9) LOGUERCIO Noemy 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'22.20             
11) SARTI Lucrezia 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'22.90             
12) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'23.10             
13) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.30             
14) TANCREDI Bianca 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'25.50             
15) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.60             
16) MANFREDI Susanna 2010 AQUATICA     1'29.40             
17) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'29.80             
18) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.30             
19) LANFRI Sara 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'36.50             
20) NIGRO Matilde 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'47.80             
21) VENIERO Rachele 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'58.20             
 
1) TONGIANI Aurora 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'08.40   7,0 *
2) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'09.70   5,0 *
3) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'09.80   4,0 *
4) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'10.10   3,0      
5) BIGI Angelica 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'11.00   2,0      
6) FRENDO Zoe 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'11.20   1,0      
7) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.50             
8) SANTONI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'14.40             
9) ORSI Giorgia 2009 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'15.70             
10) LEPORATTI Giorgia 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'16.30             
11) SARGENTINI Alice 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'17.60             
12) TARDELLI Martina 2009 AQUATICA     1'18.10             
13) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.30             
14) PUCCINELLI Diletta 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'27.90             
15) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.70             
16) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.00             
17) ROSELLINI Emma 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'33.30             
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA     3'07.20   7,0 *
2) TEOLI Martina 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     3'20.60   5,0 *
3) MAZZACCHERI Aurora 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     3'36.70   4,0 *
4) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'37.80   3,0      
 
1) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'52.30   7,0 *
2) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'00.30   5,0 *
3) REVOL Emma Charlotte 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'03.30   4,0 *
4) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'11.30   3,0      
5) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'19.90   2,0      
 
6a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'16.90   7,0 *
2) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'26.70   5,0 *
3) MEUCCI Elisa 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'27.90   4,0 *
4) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'34.30   3,0      
5) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'39.80   2,0      
 
1) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'16.20   7,0 *
2) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'17.00   5,0 *
3) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'23.40   4,0 *
4) MAURO Aurora 2009 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'24.00   3,0      
5) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.60   2,0      
 
7a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       39.00   7,0 *
2) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       39.20   5,0 *
3) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       40.90   4,0 *
4) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       41.20   2,5      
4) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       41.20   2,5      
6) LO IACONO Giulia 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       41.80   1,0      
7) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       42.20             
7) LAMI Anna 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO       42.20             
9) MAROCCO Melissa 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO       42.40             
10) LOGUERCIO Noemy 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       46.00             
11) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       46.10             
12) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       47.80             
13) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       48.00             
14) BEZZI Chiara 2010 AQUATICA       48.60             
 
1) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       36.50   7,0 *
2) MAZZEI Arianna 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       36.80   5,0 *
3) BELLANI Maria Chiara 2009 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       40.40   4,0 *
4) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       42.20   3,0      
5) TARDELLI Martina 2009 AQUATICA       43.40   2,0      
6) LANDUCCI Ginevra 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       43.70   1,0      
7) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       48.90             
 
8a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'36.00   7,0 *
2) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'40.30   5,0 *
3) MARIANELLI Aurora 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'45.90   4,0 *
4) BENEDETTI Martina 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'46.40   3,0      
5) FERKO Sara 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'52.30   2,0      
6) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'53.10   1,0      
7) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'55.90             
8) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'56.90             
9) NAN Noemi 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'58.50             
 
1) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'33.30   7,0 *
2) MANZO Giorgia 2009 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'33.50   5,0 *
3) FRENDO Zoe 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'34.40   4,0 *
4) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'34.50   3,0      
5) SARTI Emma 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'35.10   2,0      
6) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.50   1,0      
7) DEL DOTTO Rebecca 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'42.10             
8) NICCOLAI Aurora 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'42.20             
 
9a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       31.40   7,0 *
2) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       34.60   5,0 *
3) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       34.70   4,0 *
4) MAGNANI Martina 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.80   3,0      
5) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       35.40   2,0      
6) TEOLI Martina 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       35.70   1,0      
7) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       36.20             
8) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       36.40             
9) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       37.10             
10) GENTILE Eva 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       38.00             
11) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       38.70             
12) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       39.10             
13) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       39.20             
14) PRECE Rebecca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       39.60             
15) BENTIVOGLIO Matilde 2010 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       40.20             
16) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       40.60             
17) LANFRI Sara 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       42.00             
18) MAZZACCHERI Aurora 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       42.90             
19) NAN Noemi 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO       43.10             
20) BEZZI Chiara 2010 AQUATICA       43.80             
 
1) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       31.60   7,0 *
2) RIGHI Valentina 2009 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       32.20   5,0 *
3) ANASTASI Selvaggia 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       32.70   4,0 *
4) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       33.40   3,0      
5) ORSI Giorgia 2009 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       34.60   2,0      
6) SARGENTINI Alice 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       34.70   1,0      
7) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       37.80             
8) PUCCINELLI Diletta 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       38.80             
9) NICCOLAI Aurora 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       39.20             
10) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       40.40             
11) ROSELLINI Emma 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       40.90             
12) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       42.90