societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
Coppa Caduti di Brema - Fase Preliminare
MASSAROSA Domenica 19 Dicembre 2021 A.V. 15:00 - I.G. 16:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
16a Gara                 200 Misti Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'04.70      pt. 734
2) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'15.42      pt. 573
3) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'15.84      pt. 567
4) CASALINI Filippo 2004 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'21.18      pt. 505
5) SERI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO     2'26.04      pt. 457
6) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'27.88      pt. 440
 
17a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
1) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     4'23.16      pt. 736
2) CARANGELO Giulia Maria Margherita 2004 SIENA NUOTO     4'27.62      pt. 699
3) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     4'40.90      pt. 605
4) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT     4'57.52      pt. 509
5) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     5'02.35      pt. 485
 
18a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) DINI Niccolo' 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'58.67      pt. 605
2) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'58.88      pt. 602
3) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'02.70      pt. 548
4) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'10.49      pt. 455
5) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 SIENA NUOTO     2'12.69      pt. 433
6) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'12.97      pt. 430
 
19a Gara                 100 Farfalla Assoluti Femmine
 
1) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 SIENA NUOTO     1'05.58      pt. 618
2) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'06.70      pt. 588
3) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.34      pt. 571
4) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'10.21      pt. 504
5) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT     1'10.94      pt. 488
 
20a Gara                 100 Rana Assoluti Maschi
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'02.79      pt. 750
2) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'07.21      pt. 612
3) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 SIENA NUOTO     1'07.84      pt. 595
4) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'08.95      pt. 567
5) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'10.88      pt. 521
6) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'11.67      pt. 504
 
21a Gara                 200 Rana Assoluti Femmine
 
1) PULLANO Anna 2004 SIENA NUOTO     2'38.25      pt. 664
2) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT     2'40.25      pt. 639
3) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'41.34      pt. 626
4) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'48.14      pt. 553
 
22a Gara                 100 Dorso Assoluti Maschi
 
1) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'00.10      pt. 569
2) CASALINI Filippo 2004 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'00.26      pt. 565
3) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'00.42      pt. 560
4) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'01.51      pt. 531
5) PULLANO Filippo 2001 SIENA NUOTO     1'02.64      pt. 503
6) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'07.88      pt. 395
 
23a Gara                 200 Dorso Assoluti Femmine
 
1) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'16.08      pt. 727
2) LUPI Alice 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'26.99      pt. 576
3) GREWING Noemi 2007 SIENA NUOTO     2'28.80      pt. 556
4) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT     2'38.94      pt. 456
5) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'45.04      pt. 407
 
24a Gara                 200 Farfalla Assoluti Maschi
 
1) TONI Daniele 2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'06.99      pt. 657
2) RAMERINI Filippo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'12.69      pt. 576
3) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'16.52      pt. 529
4) MEOLI Edoardo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'21.32      pt. 477
5) PECCIA Domenico 2006 SIENA NUOTO     2'27.63      pt. 418
 
CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'29.81 Squal.   200
 
25a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
1) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       59.58      pt. 657
2) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'01.40      pt. 600
3) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'02.93      pt. 557
4) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO     1'03.04      pt. 554
5) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT     1'03.29      pt. 548
 
26a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) SERI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO       24.18      pt. 640
2) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       24.76      pt. 596
3) DAL CERRO Federico 2002 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       25.16      pt. 568
4) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       25.17      pt. 567
5) POLLINI Eugenio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       25.53      pt. 543
6) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       28.87      pt. 376
 
27a Gara                 400 Misti Assoluti Femmine
 
1) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     4'59.46      pt. 704
2) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     5'04.11      pt. 672
3) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO     5'36.84      pt. 494
4) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT     5'44.81      pt. 461
 
28a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI    17'03.05      pt. 596
2) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE    17'23.91      pt. 561
3) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO    17'30.80      pt. 550
4) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982    17'57.09      pt. 510
5) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA    18'45.22      pt. 448
 
29a Gara                 4x100 Misti Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... SIENA NUOTO     4'26.42      pt. 634
1)GREWING NOEMI Int. 100DO     1'10.68
2)PULLANO ANNA
3)MENGHETTI LIVIA
4)CARANGELO GIULIA MARIA MARGHERITA
2) Staffetta ..... NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     4'26.65      pt. 633
1)BERTONCINI LARA Int. 100DO     1'05.05
2)FERRETTI CATERINA
3)PASI GIULIA
4)BIANUCCI AURORA
3) Staffetta ..... TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     4'36.01      pt. 571
1)LUPI ALICE Int. 100DO     1'07.12
2)FIASCHI NOEMI
3)MASOTTI VIOLA
4)SAVINO ANITA
4) Staffetta ..... SESTO SPORT     4'40.94      pt. 541
1)MASI ZOE Int. 100DO     1'12.88
2)CHINI SOFIA
3)CABRUCCI LAURA
4)CONFORTINI GLENDA
5) Staffetta ..... DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     4'57.57      pt. 455
1)PASSETTI ALICE Int. 100DO     1'16.71
2)DE NITTO MATILDE
3)BODDI GIULIA
4)BECUZZI LUDOVICA
 
30a Gara                 4x100 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'36.08      pt. 612
1)DINI NICCOLO' Int. 100SL       53.98
2)LANDINI MANUEL
3)PRISLEI MATTEO
4)ZANNELLI ALESSANDRO
2) Staffetta ..... NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'40.70      pt. 574
1)BOVE GIANMARCO Int. 100SL       53.93
2)MONTI FABRIZIO
3)DAL CERRO FEDERICO
4)MERCANTI LEONE
3) Staffetta ..... CERTALDO NUOTO     3'43.17      pt. 555
1)COCCI FRANCESCO Int. 100SL       55.77
2)POLLINI EUGENIO
3)CICALI CHRISTIAN
4)RAMERINI FILIPPO
4) Staffetta ..... DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'50.99      pt. 501
1)GANETTI ALESSIO Int. 100SL       58.41
2)MANNUCCI IACOPO
3)MEOLI EDOARDO
4)SIMONCINI MATTEO
5) Staffetta ..... NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'52.01      pt. 494
1)NENCIONI MATTIA Int. 100SL       56.89
2)CASALINI FILIPPO
3)TOCCAFONDI MATTEO
4)DI BENEDETTO MASSIMO
6) Staffetta ..... SIENA NUOTO     3'52.63      pt. 490
1)SERI TOMMASO Int. 100SL       55.65
2)BECHI ALESSANDRO
3)CALAFIORE MICHELE
4)MASSAI MARINO