societa' organizzatrice: MASSAROSA NUOTO ASD C.R.Toscano
XV Trofeo Cittą di Massarosa
MASSAROSA Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 16:25 - I.G. 17:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) ROSSI Noemi 2004 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD       31.70   7,0   *
2) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       31.73   5,0   *
3) TABARRANI Martina 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       34.63   4,0   *
4) VERONI Margot 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.66   3,0       
 
1) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       30.74   7,0   *
2) GORI Vittoria 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       31.98   5,0   *
3) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       32.01   4,0   *
4) KONE ZAMPELLA Anais 2006 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       32.18   3,0       
5) MUCHETTI Alice 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       33.37   2,0       
6) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       33.51   1,0       
7) VETRELLA Ilaria 2007 EXCALIBUR SSD       33.74             
8) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA SSD       33.81             
9) RETTORI Maria 2007 AQUATICA SSD       34.16             
10) PARTENE Andreea 2006 EXCALIBUR SSD       36.32             
 
1) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       30.85   7,0   *
2) NICOLAI Elena 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO       32.10   5,0   *
3) NANNETTI Vanessa 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO       33.41   4,0   *
 
2a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) DENTALE Lorenzo 2002 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       28.54   7,0   *
2) MONTELLA Giuseppe 2003 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       30.42   5,0   *
3) ASAN Flavio Gabriele 2003 EXCALIBUR SSD       34.10   4,0   *
 
1) MARCUCCI Luca 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO       27.20   7,0   *
2) BERTI Alessandro 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       27.22   5,0   *
3) DE ANGELIS Rocco 2005 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       27.45   4,0   *
4) MANDATO Andrea 2004 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL       28.33   3,0       
5) SPINETTI Marcello 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO       28.65   2,0       
6) DA RIN Lorenzo 2005 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL       31.13   1,0       
 
3a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       58.11   7,0   *
2) ROSSI Sabrina 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD       59.82   5,0   *
3) ARESU Asia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'00.52   4,0   *
4) GALLI Rebecca 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'01.72   3,0       
5) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'02.15   2,0       
6) BELLONI Chiara 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'02.20   1,0       
7) TONGIANI Aurora 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'02.24             
8) DI BACCO Angelica 2008 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD     1'02.67             
9) PORTALURI Giorgia 2008 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD     1'03.40             
10) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA SSD     1'03.55             
11) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'04.02             
12) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'04.46             
13) UTILI Gaia 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'04.55             
14) CHATRIAN Micol 2008 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'04.85             
15) NADINI Federica 2008 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'04.97             
16) ROLLI Agata 2009 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'04.99             
17) VALENTE Matilde 2008 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD     1'05.37             
18) AMBROSINO Chiara 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'05.58             
19) CONTI Elena 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'05.70             
20) MOZZONI Sara 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'06.12             
21) GREBORIO Sibilla 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'06.24             
22) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'06.87             
23) FRENDO Zoe 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'06.88             
24) MAURI Maria Giulia 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'07.25             
25) PUCCINELLI Diletta 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'07.29             
26) ANASTASI Selvaggia 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'07.32             
27) REGGIANI Ginevra 2008 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'07.80             
28) ROLLI Marta 2009 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'09.07             
29) CACCIATORE Angelica Hai Giang 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'09.11             
30) PRESTIA Matilde 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'09.51             
31) SANTONI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'09.68             
32) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA SSD     1'09.74             
33) SARGENTINI Alice 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'09.89             
34) VEZZANI Rosalba 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'10.06             
35) BONFIGLIOLI Ginevra 2009 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'10.42             
36) FARAGLIA Matilde 2009 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'10.87             
37) PERGOLA Matilde 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'12.73             
38) GIAMUNDO Francesca 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'13.20             
39) LANDUCCI Ginevra 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'14.56             
40) ALIBERTI Elisa 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'15.35             
41) APOSTOLO Arianna 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'17.43             
42) SANTANGELO Ludovica 2009 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'17.63             
43) TUDOR Monica Roxana 2009 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'17.76             
44) GULOTTA Sofia 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'19.04             
45) BARRECA Alice 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'22.49             
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) GRIPPAUDO Andrea 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       54.44   7,0   *
2) SAVIGNI Matteo 2006 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL       54.94   5,0   *
3) CHESSA Manuel 2006 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       55.40   4,0   *
4) AVERSANO Riccardo 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       55.42   3,0       
5) BRUNO Tommaso 2007 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD       55.61   2,0       
6) BERTOLUCCI Lorenzo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       56.73   1,0       
7) POLLICE Mattia 2006 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       56.93             
8) SIMONETTI Christian 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       57.32             
9) ROLLI Dario 2006 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL       57.54             
10) ZANI Riccardo 2007 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD       57.58             
11) BARBERI Michele Francesco Neri 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       57.91             
12) SCARCINA Andrea Graziano 2007 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD       58.03             
13) RADOGNA Gabriele 2008 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD       58.14             
14) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       58.20             
14) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       58.20             
16) GATTAI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       58.32             
17) MORIELLO Christian 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       58.50             
18) ENACHE Eduard Cristian 2008 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL       58.61             
19) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       58.69             
20) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       58.77             
21) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       58.84             
22) MOSTACCI Matteo 2008 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD       59.06             
23) SAVORANI Lorenzo 2006 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL       59.10             
24) BARGIACCHI Giacomo 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO       59.12             
25) MANENTI Edoardo 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       59.27             
26) GIESEKE Christian 2008 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD       59.36             
27) D'ALBENZIO Lorenzo 2008 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD       59.53             
28) TORRI Flavio 2006 EXCALIBUR SSD       59.57             
29) LUCHI Samuele 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO       59.78             
30) SORAGGI Michele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'00.18             
31) BIOLCHINI Alexander 2006 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'00.52             
32) CORTONA Filippo 2007 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'00.68             
33) TORRI Alessandro 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'00.73             
34) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA SSD     1'01.06             
35) ORSI AVENALI Federico 2007 EXCALIBUR SSD     1'01.40             
36) MOZZONI Daniele 2006 EXCALIBUR SSD     1'01.48             
37) ROMEGGIO Alessio 2007 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'01.84             
38) TOGNACCINI Andrea 2008 AQUATICA SSD     1'01.92             
39) TOTTI Riccardo 2008 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'02.33             
40) CAMPIELLO Samuele 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'02.94             
41) NOLLI Cristian 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'03.02             
42) FREDA Ludovico 2008 AQUATICA SSD     1'03.48             
43) ORIGA Marco 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'03.56             
44) CASANOVA Mattia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.67             
45) TARDELLI Joele 2006 AQUATICA SSD     1'04.96             
46) POGGETTI Luca Kimi 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'05.16             
47) PERGOLA Lorenzo 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'08.63             
48) BERTOZZI Riccardo 2008 AQUATICA SSD     1'08.99             
49) BORISOVS Daniils 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'09.38             
50) AMBROSINO Lorenzo 2007 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'10.85             
51) BURCHIELLI Emanuele 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'12.20             
52) MORRA Umberto 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'14.35             
53) CIAMPOLINI Tommaso 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'15.68             
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       58.83   7,0   *
2) PALUMBO Azzurra 2005 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD     1'00.47   5,0   *
3) ROSSI Noemi 2004 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD     1'01.10   4,0   *
4) CARDELLI Chiara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'05.26   3,0       
5) TABARRANI Martina 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'06.80   2,0       
6) CHIOVENDA Chiara 2004 EXCALIBUR SSD     1'07.81   1,0       
 
1) MUSETTI Helena 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       55.88   7,0   *
2) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       59.95   5,0   *
3) KONE ZAMPELLA Anais 2006 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'01.82   4,0   *
4) SANMARTINI Asia 2006 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'01.92   3,0       
5) GORI Vittoria 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'02.15   2,0       
6) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'02.52   1,0       
7) DEL FREO Benedetta 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'02.83             
8) CONTILIANO Alice 2007 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL     1'03.30             
9) DIMONOPOLI Emma 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'03.55             
10) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'04.05             
11) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'04.37             
12) GIOVANNETTI Lavinia 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'04.72             
13) VETRELLA Ilaria 2007 EXCALIBUR SSD     1'05.60             
14) GIANNESCHI Esmeralda 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'05.64             
15) ALASONATTI Angelica 2006 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'05.88             
16) DE BACCO Camilla 2006 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD     1'05.94             
17) ONOFRI Marika 2007 EXCALIBUR SSD     1'07.92             
18) ROMANO Rachele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'08.92             
19) PARTENE Andreea 2006 EXCALIBUR SSD     1'10.06             
20) LEPORE Aurora 2007 EXCALIBUR SSD     1'10.91             
21) CORSI Emma 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'13.18             
 
1) NICOLAI Elena 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.25   7,0   *
2) AVERSANO Elena 2003 EXCALIBUR SSD     1'05.93   5,0   *
 
6a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) DENTALE Lorenzo 2002 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       51.99   7,0   *
2) MICHELI Danilo 2003 EXCALIBUR SSD       55.84   5,0   *
3) MONTELLA Giuseppe 2003 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       56.01   4,0   *
4) MILIA Tiziano 2003 EXCALIBUR SSD       56.67   3,0       
5) ROMOLI Alessio 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       57.45   2,0       
 
1) CECCARELLI Luca 2005 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       51.42   7,0   *
2) PARDOSSI Luca 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       51.65   5,0   *
3) PARADISI Alessandro 2004 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL       51.96   4,0   *
4) LOMBARDI Bryan 2005 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL       52.63   3,0       
5) BRUNO Nicola 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       52.75   2,0       
6) MARCUCCI Luca 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO       53.12   1,0       
7) DE ANGELIS Rocco 2005 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       53.16             
8) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       55.56             
9) NUCCI Edoardo 2005 DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL       55.88             
10) SPINETTI Marcello 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO       56.39             
11) MATTEONI Federico 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       56.41             
12) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       56.46             
13) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       56.82             
14) TORRONI Valerio 2005 EXCALIBUR SSD       57.86             
15) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       58.50             
16) RIZZO Gabriele 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       59.02             
17) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'03.92             
 
1) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       53.70   7,0   *