societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS POGGIBONSI C.R.Toscano
X TROFEO ANFFAS
POGGIBONSI Sabato 3 Novembre 2018 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) DI MARIA Giulia 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'33.50 7,0 * 161
2) PIGA Sophia 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'35.70 5,0 * 151
3) BASSINI Arianna 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'39.90 4,0 * 132
 
1) BERTINI Gioia 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'21.60 7,0 * 243
2) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'22.10 5,0 * 238
3) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'23.30 4,0 * 228
4) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'25.30 3,0 213
5) FALLENI Arianna 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'28.30 2,0 192
6) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'34.20 1,0 158
7) TAGLIAFERRI Miriam Dania 2009 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'40.40        130
8) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'48.30        104
 
2a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BRAGAGNI Francesco 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'24.70 7,0 * 149
2) RECCHIA Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'29.00 5,0 * 129
3) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'34.50 4,0 * 108
4) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.80 3,0 94
5) MICHELA Francesco 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'50.00 2,0 68
6) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'58.00 1,0 55
 
1) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'12.70 7,0 * 236
2) DI MARIA Matteo 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'14.10 5,0 * 223
3) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'15.30 4,0 * 213
4) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.60 3,0 194
5) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'20.10 2,0 177
6) ZAZZERI Filippo 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'21.30 1,0 169
7) CECCHERELLI Cosimo 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'22.80        160
8) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.30        141
9) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.10        133
10) CORSI Federico 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'28.60        130
11) LUPU Alessandro Matteo 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'29.10        128
12) MARTINELLI Cosimo 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'31.80        117
13) SAVI Alessandro 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'34.00        109
14) DI GIOIA Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'36.00        103
 
3a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FRASCHETTI Chiara 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'13.80 7,0 * 328
2) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'20.60 5,0 * 252
3) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.70 4,0 * 233
4) CANIGIANI Carolina 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'23.00 3,0 231
5) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.10 2,0 230
6) CAMBINI Gemma 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'26.90 1,0 201
7) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.30        198
8) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.30        192
9) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.90        182
10) PISTOLESI Elena 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'32.10        169
11) TRASTULLO Irene 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'38.40        138
12) LENZI Anna 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'39.50        134
13) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.90        132
 
1) PORCIATTI Mia Ada Irina 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'09.20 7,0 * 398
2) ROSSI Sofia 2007 SPORT CORTONA     1'15.40 5,0 * 308
3) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.60 4,0 * 305
4) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'15.80 3,0 303
5) CONTI Ginevra 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'17.10 2,0 288
6) MEGLI Sofia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.90 1,0 279
7) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.60        262
8) GAZZETTA Carlotta 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'20.20        256
9) AMBROGI Gaia 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'28.10        193
10) CHIFARI Camilla 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'33.20        163
11) CAVERO Sara 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'34.30        157
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'13.70 7,0 * 227
2) LAPUCCI Lorenzo 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'15.20 5,0 * 213
3) TEDESCHI Elia 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'16.50 4,0 * 203
4) FERRETTI Federico 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'16.70 3,0 201
5) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'18.30 2,0 189
6) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.50 0,5 188
6) VULLO Federico 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'18.50 0,5 188
8) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.80        185
9) MANFANETTI Edoardo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'19.00        184
10) FRANCESCHI Luca 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'19.20        183
11) PORRI Dario 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'24.50        150
12) BAGNOLI Cristiano 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'24.80        149
13) GRANIERO Emanuele 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'25.30        146
14) FARNETI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'25.90        143
15) LIBONI Jacopo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'26.30        141
16) BERNINI Leonardo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'29.60        126
17) TADDEI Nicolas 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'32.30        115
18) GHEZZANI Gregorio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'32.60        114
 
1) ANGIOLINI Matteo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.00 7,0 * 346
2) MARTIGNAGO Giulio 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'05.20 5,0 * 327
3) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'06.50 4,0 * 309
4) CARLINI Dario 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'06.60 3,0 307
5) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.90 2,0 290
6) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.80 1,0 256
7) CIAMPI Gabriele Ferdinando 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.90        244
8) OBINO Gabriele 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'13.40        230
9) MANCINI Matteo 2006 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'13.70        227
10) FABENE Alessandro 2006 SPORT CORTONA     1'15.70        209
11) SIMONCINI Danil 2006 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'15.80        208
12) DANTI Leonardo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'17.70        193
13) D'APICE Gabriele 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'21.00        171
14) RENDA Tommaso 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'22.30        163
15) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.10        153
16) CIPULLO Riccardo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'36.10        102
 
5a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MASONI Ginevra 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       52.10 7,0 * 166
2) BALZANO Chiara 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       53.80 5,0 * 151
3) DI MARIA Giulia 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO       57.10 4,0 * 126
4) BASSINI Arianna 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO       58.20 3,0 119
5) MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'02.00 2,0 99
6) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'03.00 1,0 94
7) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'03.60        91
8) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.30        84
9) GUSMANO Samantha 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'06.40        80
10) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.20        77
11) BACCI Teresa 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'07.60        76
12) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'08.20        74
 
1) BERTINI Gioia 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       48.30 7,0 * 208
2) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       52.20 5,0 * 165
3) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       52.30 4,0 * 164
4) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       52.80 3,0 160
5) MALJM Alexia 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       53.10 2,0 157
6) DE DECO Buguja 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       53.30 1,0 155
7) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       53.60        153
8) LUCIOLI Olimpia 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       54.60        144
9) MANCINI Ginevra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       56.50        130
10) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       57.10        126
11) VAZZANO Alice 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       58.20        119
12) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'03.30        93
13) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.30        57
 
SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       53.30 6,0 * 106
1) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       53.30 6,0 * 106
3) SALVINI Giulio 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       54.50 4,0 * 99
4) RECCHIA Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       55.30 3,0 95
5) GALLERINI Roberto 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       56.60 1,5 89
5) TORTORICI Marco 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       56.60 1,5 89
7) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       58.00        83
8) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       58.40        81
9) CASTALDI Leonardo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'02.10        67
10) BACCI Mirko 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.80        49
 
1) DI MARIA Matteo 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       45.40 7,0 * 172
2) DANI Carlo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       47.40 5,0 * 151
3) DI GIOIA Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       49.30 4,0 * 134
4) DINI Andrea 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       49.70 3,0 131
5) MARCHESINI Niko 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       50.00 2,0 129
6) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       50.90 1,0 122
7) ULIVELLI Riccardo 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       51.70        116
8) LUPU Alessandro Matteo 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       52.60        111
9) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       53.20        107
10) FERRI Tommaso 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       55.10        96
11) TARGIONI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       55.20        96
12) RAMERINI Francesco 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       58.40        81
 
ROSSI Tommaso 2009 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       44.50 7,0 * 267
2) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       51.50 5,0 * 172
3) CAMBINI Gemma 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       52.10 3,5 * 166
3) FRANZINI Carlotta 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       52.10 3,5 * 166
5) GONZI Rachele 2008 SPORT CORTONA       53.90 2,0 150
6) LENZI Anna 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       55.80 1,0 135
7) CARBINI Anita 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       56.60        130
8) TRASTULLO Irene 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       57.60        123
 
1) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       41.10 7,0 * 338
2) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 SPORT CORTONA       41.50 5,0 * 329
3) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       42.70 4,0 * 302
4) SARACINI Lhasa 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO       45.30 3,0 253
5) GIORDANO Eva 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       49.20 2,0 197
6) VOLTAN Melissa 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       49.50 1,0 194
7) CHIFARI Camilla 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       52.70        161
8) CAVERO Sara 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       54.60        144
 
8a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       37.10 7,0 * 315
2) FRANCESCHI Luca 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       42.70 5,0 * 207
3) MEZZETTI Tommaso 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       43.00 4,0 * 202
4) GRANIERO Emanuele 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       43.40 3,0 197
5) LAPUCCI Lorenzo 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO       43.90 2,0 190
6) AGNORELLI Guido 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       45.10 1,0 175
7) CIPOLLINI Samuele 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       45.20        174
8) LALA Jurgen 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO       46.10        164
9) BACCI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       48.40        142
9) BERNINI Leonardo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       48.40        142
11) PORRI Dario 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       49.30        134
12) BAGNOLI Cristiano 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       49.50        133
13) MANETTI Brando 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       51.40        119
14) RINALDI Francesco 2007 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       53.20        107
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       36.50 7,0 * 331
2) GALLERINI Carlo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       38.90 5,0 * 273
3) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       41.40 4,0 * 227
4) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       41.50 3,0 225
5) CALLONI Cristian 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       42.80 1,0 205
5) OBINO Gabriele 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       42.80 1,0 205
5) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO       42.80 1,0 205
8) CANELLA Alberto 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       43.90        190
9) SENIA Andrea 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO       44.00        189
9) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       44.00        189
11) CIPULLO Riccardo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       55.80        93
 
9a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'55.80 7,0 * 107
 
1) CASSANO Margherita 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'31.70 7,0 * 216
2) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'32.30 5,0 * 212
3) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'33.00 4,0 * 207
4) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'36.10 3,0 188
5) FALASCHI Matilde 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'36.80 2,0 184
6) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'39.20 1,0 171
7) GAROSI Giada 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'41.30        160
8) BANDINI Livia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'42.50        155
9) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'47.80        133
10) VAZZANO Alice 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'51.10        122
11) FRATIMAN Miriam Elena 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'51.20        121
12) DE DECO Buguja 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'54.00        112
 
RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'52.10 7,0 * 83
2) BANCHI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'54.90 5,0 * 77
 
1) CIAMPOLI Marco 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'30.80 7,0 * 156
2) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'32.30 5,0 * 149
3) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.40 4,0 * 148
4) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'37.40 3,0 127
5) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.40 2,0 123
6) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'39.50 1,0 119
 
11a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.70 7,0 * 256
2) BIANCHI Ginevra 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'28.80 5,0 * 238
3) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'29.80 4,0 * 230
4) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'36.10 3,0 188
5) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'39.80 2,0 168
6) ROMEI Elisa 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'41.60 1,0 159
7) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.80        158
8) CAPACCI Sara 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'43.80        149
9) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'45.10        144
 
1) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 SPORT CORTONA     1'18.50 7,0 * 345
2) GALOPPINI Aurora 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'22.50 5,0 * 297
3) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.70 4,0 * 295
4) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'25.10 3,0 270
5) CALAMAI Francesca 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'28.90 2,0 237
6) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'30.90 1,0 222
 
12a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) BROGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'21.00 7,0 * 220
2) CIPOLLINI Samuele 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'23.20 5,0 * 203
3) MEZZETTI Tommaso 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'24.30 4,0 * 195
4) BARDUCCI Manuel 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'25.00 3,0 191
5) BENDINELLI Cassio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'26.10 2,0 183
6) BACCI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'27.80 1,0 173
7) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.40        164
7) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 SPORT CORTONA     1'29.40        164
9) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.90        151
10) LALA Jurgen 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'32.10        150
11) MANETTI Brando 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'37.50        126
 
1) ROSSI Nicolo' 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'15.30 7,0 * 274
2) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.70 5,0 * 240
3) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'22.60 4,0 * 208
4) NENCINI Giulio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.10 2,5 204
4) FIORETTI Samuele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.10 2,5 204
6) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.10 1,0 197
7) FEI Niccolo' 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'25.40        188
 
13a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       40.40 7,0 * 220
2) CORRADO Alice 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       50.10 5,0 * 115
3) PIGA Sophia 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       50.80 4,0 * 111
4) SALVINI Emma 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'02.00 3,0 61
5) PATTI Agata 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'03.60 2,0 56
 
1) CASSANO Margherita 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       42.20 7,0 * 193
2) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       45.20 4,5 * 157
2) BANDINI Livia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       45.20 4,5 * 157
4) MAZZUOLI Giada 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       45.60 2,5 153
4) GIULIANI Stella 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       45.60 2,5 153
6) FALLENI Arianna 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       48.90 1,0 124
7) FALASCHI Matilde 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       49.00        123
 
14a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       39.10 7,0 * 173
2) BRAGAGNI Francesco 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       43.70 5,0 * 124
3) MAGLIA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       48.30 4,0 * 92
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       36.70 7,0 * 210
2) SPINELLI Leonardo 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       38.30 5,0 * 184
3) CECCHERELLI Cosimo 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       40.80 4,0 * 153
4) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       41.50 3,0 145
5) BUTI Francesco 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       43.40 2,0 127
6) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       44.80 1,0 115
7) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       45.40        111
8) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       45.70        109
9) CORSI Federico 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       45.80        108
10) MARCHESINI Niko 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       45.90        107
11) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       46.00        106
11) VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       46.00        106
 
15a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) CANIGIANI Carolina 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       39.10 7,0 * 242
2) BIANCHI Ginevra 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       41.20 5,0 * 207
3) ROMEI Elisa 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       42.50 4,0 * 189
4) LULLI Anna 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       44.40 3,0 166
5) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       46.50 2,0 144
6) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 SPORT CORTONA       47.30 1,0 137
 
1) PORCIATTI Mia Ada Irina 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       33.80 7,0 * 375
2) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       38.40 5,0 * 256
 
DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 SPORT CORTONA               Squal.
 
16a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       35.40 7,0 * 234
2) BROGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       37.00 5,0 * 205
3) BENDINELLI Cassio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       37.70 4,0 * 193
4) FERRETTI Federico 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       38.10 3,0 187
5) TEDESCHI Elia 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       38.80 2,0 177
6) MARZI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       40.20 1,0 159
7) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       45.90        107
 
1) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       33.00 7,0 * 288
2) ROSSI Nicolo' 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       33.90 4,5 * 266
2) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       33.90 4,5 * 266
4) CARLINI Dario 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       34.90 3,0 244
5) MANUELLI Matteo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       35.30 2,0 236
6) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       37.40 0,5 198
6) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       37.40 0,5 198
8) AMMAGLIATI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       37.90        190
9) MALHOTRA Leonardo Chandra 2006 MUGELLO NUOTO       38.50        182
9) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       38.50        182
11) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       39.20        172
12) BALDI Giacomo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       40.00        162
13) FABENE Alessandro 2006 SPORT CORTONA       40.10        161
14) FEI Niccolo' 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       40.20        159
15) DANTI Leonardo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       40.70        154
16) D'APICE Gabriele 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       41.90        141
 
17a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) CARLONI Silvia 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO       42.60 7,0 * 162
2) MASONI Ginevra 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       43.00 5,0 * 158
3) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       44.20 4,0 * 145
4) CORRADO Alice 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       44.50 3,0 142
5) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       45.00 2,0 138
6) SALVINI Emma 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO       46.00 1,0 129
7) BALZANO Chiara 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       46.20        127
8) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       46.50        125
9) D'ALISE Teresa 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       47.30        119
10) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       48.40        111
11) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       50.70        96
12) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       51.40        92
13) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       54.10        79
14) BORGIOLI Gaia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       57.40        66
15) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       58.40        63
16) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'04.60        47
17) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'05.00        46
18) VICARIO Irene 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.00        24
 
1) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       38.80 7,0 * 215
2) MAZZUOLI Giada 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       39.20 5,0 * 208
3) GAROSI Giada 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       41.10 4,0 * 181
4) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       43.90 3,0 148
5) FRATIMAN Miriam Elena 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       44.80 2,0 140
6) SCIMÈ Greta 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       48.90 1,0 107
7) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       49.30        105
8) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       49.60        103
9) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       52.80        85
10) MALJM Alexia 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       52.90        85
11) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       59.90        58
12) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.40        54
 
18a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SALVINI Giulio 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       41.40 7,0 * 117
2) TORTORICI Marco 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       42.30 5,0 * 110
3) MAGLIA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       44.40 4,0 * 95
4) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       45.70 3,0 87
5) FAINA Elias 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       47.60 2,0 77
6) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       48.30 1,0 74
7) ROSSI Tommaso 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       51.60        61
8) NUNZIATI Michelangelo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       55.30        49
 
1) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       32.60 7,0 * 240
2) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       35.20 5,0 * 191
3) ZAZZERI Filippo 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       37.10 4,0 * 163
4) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       37.30 3,0 160
5) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       37.40 2,0 159
6) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       38.60 1,0 145
7) BUTI Francesco 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       41.00        121
8) MARTINELLI Cosimo 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       41.30        118
9) ULIVELLI Riccardo 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       41.50        116
10) SAVI Alessandro 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       42.20        111
11) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       43.20        103
 
19a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       36.10 7,0 * 267
2) EFETOBORE Eleonora 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       36.80 5,0 * 252
3) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       37.30 4,0 * 242
4) CAMBI Irene 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       37.70 3,0 234
5) GONZI Rachele 2008 SPORT CORTONA       38.30 2,0 223
6) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       39.60 1,0 202
7) CARBINI Anita 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       43.40        154
8) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       43.80        149
8) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       43.80        149
10) CAPACCI Sara 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       45.30        135
 
1) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       34.10 7,0 * 317
2) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       35.00 5,0 * 293
3) CALAMAI Francesca 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       37.00 4,0 * 248
4) SILVESTRI Gaia 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       41.30 3,0 178
 
CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
20a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO       33.70 7,0 * 217
2) BARDUCCI Manuel 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       33.90 5,0 * 213
3) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       36.00 4,0 * 178
4) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       36.10 3,0 177
5) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       37.30 2,0 160
6) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       39.00 1,0 140
7) DEGL'INNOCENTI ROSSI Giacomo 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO       39.80        132
8) RINALDI Francesco 2007 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       43.10        104
 
1) ANGIOLINI Matteo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       29.50 7,0 * 324
2) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       30.20 5,0 * 302
3) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.70 4,0 * 287
4) IOZZI Giulio 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       31.70 3,0 261
5) FIORETTI Samuele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       33.70 2,0 217
6) NENCINI Giulio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       34.20 1,0 208
 
21a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) CARLONI Silvia 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'03.20 7,0 * 130
2) BACCI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'14.10 5,0 * 101
 
1) SOCCI Elena 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'41.20 7,0 * 234
2) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'58.40 5,0 * 146
3) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'59.10 4,0 * 144
4) MANCINI Ginevra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'04.20 3,0 127
 
22a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.40 7,0 * 175
2) MANNARI Diego 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'44.50 5,0 * 151
3) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'07.70 4,0 * 83
4) CASTALDI Leonardo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'13.00 3,0 73
 
1) SPINELLI Leonardo 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'35.80 7,0 * 196
2) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.20 5,0 * 182
3) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'39.70 4,0 * 174
4) DANI Carlo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'48.50 3,0 135
5) VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'50.60 2,0 127
6) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'50.90 1,0 126
7) DINI Andrea 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'52.60        120
8) TARGIONI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'01.10        97
 
23a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'35.20 7,0 * 281
2) CAMBI Irene 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'47.80 5,0 * 194
3) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'49.10 4,0 * 187
4) MAZZONI Emma 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'50.10 3,0 182
5) LULLI Anna 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'50.60 2,0 179
6) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'53.20 1,0 167
 
1) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'32.50 7,0 * 306
2) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'34.70 5,0 * 286
3) NUNZIATI Marta 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.00 4,0 * 283
4) ROSSI Sofia 2007 SPORT CORTONA     1'37.40 3,0 262
5) SARACINI Lhasa 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'42.70 2,0 224
6) VOLTAN Melissa 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'49.30 1,0 186
7) GIORDANO Eva 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'50.00        182
8) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'50.30        181
 
24a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'21.70 7,0 * 315
2) CONTI Lorenzo Antonio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'33.90 5,0 * 208
3) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'35.10 4,0 * 200
4) AGNORELLI Guido 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'39.10 3,0 177
5) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'40.60 2,0 169
6) MARZI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'43.30 1,0 156
7) DEGL'INNOCENTI ROSSI Giacomo 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'47.40        139
 
1) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'22.20 7,0 * 310
2) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'22.50 5,0 * 306
3) GALLERINI Carlo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'29.50 3,5 * 240
3) BANDINELLI Elia 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'29.50 3,5 * 240
5) MANCINI Matteo 2006 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'30.00 2,0 236
6) MALHOTRA Leonardo Chandra 2006 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'31.00 1,0 228
7) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.80        222
8) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.10        220
9) LUCIOLI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'33.10        213
10) AMMAGLIATI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'35.60        197
11) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.80        196
12) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.50        191
13) CALLONI Cristian 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'36.90        189
14) CANELLA Alberto 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'37.00        188
15) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'37.50        186
16) SIMONCINI Danil 2006 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'39.40        175
17) BALDI Giacomo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'39.70        174
18) SENIA Andrea 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'42.20        161
 
25a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       41.40 7,0 * 238
2) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       48.40 5,0 * 149
3) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       50.60 4,0 * 131
4) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       52.20 3,0 119
5) PATTI Agata 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO       56.60 2,0 93
6) GUSMANO Samantha 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       59.00 1,0 82
7) BACCI Teresa 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       59.20        82
8) BACCI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO LIVORNO       59.70        79
9) D'ALISE Teresa 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'04.10        64
10) BORGIOLI Gaia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'05.90        59
11) MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'06.70        57
12) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.20        47
13) VICARIO Irene 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.60        23
 
1) SOCCI Elena 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       44.10 7,0 * 197
2) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       45.50 5,0 * 180
3) LUCIOLI Olimpia 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       46.40 4,0 * 169
4) GIULIANI Stella 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       47.00 3,0 163
5) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       50.00 2,0 135
6) SCIMÈ Greta 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       50.60 1,0 131
7) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       51.20        126
8) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       53.10        113
9) TAGLIAFERRI Miriam Dania 2009 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       54.00        107
10) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       58.50        84
11) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.20        64
12) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.40        60
 
26a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MANNARI Diego 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       42.80 7,0 * 140
2) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       47.20 5,0 * 104
3) GALLERINI Roberto 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       54.40 4,0 * 68
4) BANCHI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       54.60 3,0 67
5) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       54.80 2,0 67
6) FAINA Elias 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       55.40 1,0 65
7) MICHELA Francesco 2009 NUOTO LIVORNO       56.30        61
8) BACCI Mirko 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.30        48
9) NUNZIATI Michelangelo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.10        46
 
1) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       40.30 7,0 * 168
2) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       40.40 5,0 * 166
3) CIAMPOLI Marco 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       43.00 4,0 * 138
4) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       44.80 3,0 122
5) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       46.90 2,0 106
6) FERRI Tommaso 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       49.60 1,0 90
7) RAMERINI Francesco 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       52.70        75
 
27a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FRASCHETTI Chiara 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       40.70 7,0 * 251
2) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       42.20 5,0 * 225
3) MAZZONI Emma 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       43.20 4,0 * 210
4) EFETOBORE Eleonora 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       44.40 3,0 193
5) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       46.70 2,0 166
6) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       47.40 1,0 159
7) PISTOLESI Elena 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       48.90        145
8) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 SPORT CORTONA       52.00        120
9) FRANZINI Carlotta 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       52.90        114
 
1) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 SPORT CORTONA       36.90 7,0 * 337
2) GALOPPINI Aurora 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       37.90 5,0 * 311
3) GAZZETTA Carlotta 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       40.10 4,0 * 262
4) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       40.40 3,0 257
5) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       41.10 2,0 244
6) AMBROGI Gaia 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       47.80 1,0 155
7) SILVESTRI Gaia 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       52.50        117
 
28a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) CONTI Lorenzo Antonio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       40.00 7,0 * 171
2) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       40.50 5,0 * 165
3) VULLO Federico 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       40.60 4,0 * 164
4) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 SPORT CORTONA       41.70 2,5 151
4) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       41.70 2,5 151
6) MANFANETTI Edoardo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       41.90 1,0 149
7) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       42.30        145
8) FARNETI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       44.20        127
9) TADDEI Nicolas 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       46.10        112
10) LIBONI Jacopo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       46.50        109
11) GHEZZANI Gregorio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       49.30        92
 
1) MARTIGNAGO Giulio 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       33.90 7,0 * 282
2) CIAMPI Gabriele Ferdinando 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       36.60 5,0 * 224
3) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       37.50 4,0 * 208
4) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       37.70 3,0 205
5) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       39.00 2,0 185
6) LUCIOLI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       40.90 1,0 160
7) RENDA Tommaso 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       48.40        97
 
29a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) CONTI Ginevra 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'25.00 7,0 * 265
2) NUNZIATI Marta 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.70 5,0 * 241
3) MEGLI Sofia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'34.20 4,0 * 195
 
30a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'16.60 7,0 * 247
2) MANUELLI Matteo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'19.80 5,0 * 219
3) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'20.20 4,0 * 215
4) BANDINELLI Elia 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'22.40 3,0 199
5) IOZZI Giulio 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'25.30 2,0 179