societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS POGGIBONSI C.R.Toscano
X TROFEO ANFFAS
POGGIBONSI Domenica 4 Novembre 2018 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.10        * 564
2) GROPPO Federica 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'07.84        * 522
3) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.56        * 464
4) CIARI Aurora 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'11.76        441
5) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.99        437
6) RETTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.02        436
7) DIARI Margherita 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.79        422
8) POGGIOLINI Silvia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.91        403
9) MARTINAZZO Elisa 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'16.33        366
10) ALTAMORE Mia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.04        356
11) SALTARELLI Teresa 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'20.99        307
12) RAIMONDO Margherita 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.56        289
13) MARATA Alice 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.32        282
14) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.15        246
15) ANGELI Giulia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'28.47        235
16) ZANOLLA Alessia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'30.67        218
17) TURCHI Gaia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'33.75        198
 
TONEGATO Marta 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi 2005 Maschi
 
 
1) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.24        * 366
2) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.38        * 319
3) ROSSI Tommaso 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.53        * 304
4) MUSETTI Pietro 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.84        300
5) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.75        266
6) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.64        237
7) CICCHINI Erik Temma 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'17.66        237
8) DE LALLA Alberto 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'18.80        227
9) CIOMPI Leonardo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'18.97        226
10) TOSETTO Gabriele 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'24.52        184
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi (RG2) Maschi
 
 
1) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'00.32        * 506
2) ROMEI Samuele 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'01.06        * 488
3) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.19        * 462
4) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.24        419
5) MANNARI Mattia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'05.52        395
6) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'08.04        353
7) MONIGLIA Federico 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.23        350
8) IGNESTI Alessio 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'09.32        334
9) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.94        325
10) CAVERO Luca 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'10.89        312
11) ANGELI Francesco 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.01        310
12) GAZZETTA Tommaso 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.17        308
13) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.53        304
14) CARLINI Mattia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.56        303
15) MUCCIARELLI Lorenzo 2004 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'11.94        299
16) PISTOLESI Fabrizio 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'14.73        266
17) BARDI Tommaso 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'17.24        241
 
GHEZZANI Christian 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 100 Farfalla Juniores Femmine
 
 
1) SACCONI Martina 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.62        * 604
2) MANUELLI Sara 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'05.16        * 589
3) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'08.33        * 510
4) STEFANI Laura 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.86        499
5) CONTADIN Emma 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'09.58        483
6) TURCHI Virginia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'09.60        483
7) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.94        476
8) BRANDA Virginia Evelina 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'10.07        473
9) FABBRI Eleonora 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.13        453
10) TARCHIANI Siria 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.29        450
11) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.40        447
12) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'13.53        410
13) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.56        409
14) CALVETTI Alessia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'16.82        359
15) MUNTONI Maria 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'18.37        338
16) BROGI Benedetta 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'22.96        285
17) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'35.85        185
 
5a Gara                 100 Farfalla Juniores Maschi
 
 
1) TRIDENTI Marco Savino 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'00.26        * 508
2) MANCINI Lorenzo 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.37        * 481
3) MANUELLI Alessio 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'01.58        * 476
4) BRACCI Filippo 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'02.95        446
5) MALLOGGI Francesco 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'02.99        445
6) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.22        420
7) TADDEI Sebastian 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'05.85        389
8) RISTORI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.37        380
9) CARLI Andrea 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.66        375
10) METAFONTI Cosimo 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.13        296
 
6a Gara                 100 Farfalla Unica (Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) FRANCESCHI Sara 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'01.07        * 715
2) LUPERI Marina 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.99        * 593
3) BORELLI Vittoria 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'05.10        * 590
4) GHELARDONI Anita 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.11        515
5) PICCHETTI Fiamma 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.28        512
6) FRATONI Camilla 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'10.09        473
7) POTENZA Teresa 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'10.24        470
8) AMMAGLIATI Alice 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.24        432
 
7a Gara                 100 Farfalla Unica (Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       55.47        * 651
2) CIAMPI Matteo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO       55.87        * 637
3) ASSILLI Alessio 1999 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       59.00        * 541
4) ERRANTE-PARRINO Alessio 1999 ESSECI NUOTO       59.04        540
5) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'00.72        496
6) LASCIALFARI Bernardo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'00.78        495
7) BORETTI Alessio 2000 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.38        481
8) ALESSANDRUCCI Federico 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'01.69        473
9) BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'03.42        436
 
8a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.00        * 554
2) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.52        * 456
3) TADDEI Asia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.53        * 437
4) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.42        421
5) BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.24        407
6) SBRANA Emma 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'14.29        406
7) ULIVI Sofia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'14.45        404
8) MEROTTO Giorgia 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'14.59        402
9) BERNINI Vittoria 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'15.13        393
10) MIOTTO Greta 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'16.63        370
11) CAPUTO Angela 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.72        342
12) CEBAN Daria 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'19.17        336
13) MARATA Alice 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.90        327
14) SCALI Rossella 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'20.08        325
15) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.60        318
16) BERNINI Ginevra 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'21.30        310
17) SGRILLI Alice 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'22.76        294
18) RAIMONDO Margherita 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.59        285
19) TURCHI Gaia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'25.92        263
 
MANDOLFO Valentina 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi 2005 Maschi
 
 
1) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.50        * 398
2) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.34        * 309
3) MUSETTI Pietro 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'14.66        * 281
4) CIOMPI Leonardo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'15.84        268
5) DE LALLA Alberto 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'17.09        256
6) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.19        255
7) ROSSI Tommaso 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'17.63        250
8) BELLANDI Amedeo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'17.64        250
9) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.83        230
10) CIPULLO Roberto 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'33.00        146
 
10a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi (RG2) Maschi
 
 
1) CALAMATI Andrea 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'01.88        * 494
2) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.21        * 486
3) ZOCCHI Francesco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'03.82        * 450
4) MAZZA Alberto 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.06        445
5) BETTI Matteo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.60        434
6) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'05.86        410
7) BOS Thomas Pio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'05.89        409
8) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.66        395
9) CELLERINI Marco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'07.70        377
10) PALOMBA Leandro 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.87        358
11) MANNARI Mattia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'09.03        356
12) MEUCCI Lorenzo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.67        346
13) DAVINI Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.03        341
14) IGNESTI Alessio 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'10.04        341
15) MONIGLIA Federico 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'10.47        335
16) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.76        317
17) MAGRI Enzo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.20        311
18) ANGELI Francesco 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.47        308
19) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.60        306
20) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.68        293
21) NANNIPIERI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'14.95        278
22) PISTOLESI Fabrizio 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'15.86        268
23) GIUNTINELLI Marco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'16.22        264
24) VOLTAN Alessio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'21.24        218
 
11a Gara                 100 Dorso Juniores Femmine
 
 
1) MUCCI Virginia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.39        * 596
2) SACCONI Martina 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.10        * 577
3) MANUELLI Sara 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.73        * 513
4) STEFANI Laura 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'10.92        467
5) CAPUTO Linda 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.93        467
6) GIUSTI Agnese 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.79        432
7) FIASCHI Viola 2003 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'13.10        427
8) MORSIANI Giulia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.18        425
9) SAVI Carlotta 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'13.72        416
10) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'16.45        373
11) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'16.69        369
12) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'16.88        367
13) ROGAI Gaia 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'18.25        348
14) MALLOGGI Emma 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'20.30        322
15) BROGI Benedetta 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'24.60        275
 
12a Gara                 100 Dorso Juniores Maschi
 
 
1) BONDI Filippo 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO       59.08        * 568
2) FONTOLAN Duccio 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       59.22        * 564
3) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'00.69        * 524
4) GHEORGHE Andrea Adrian 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.56        435
5) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'09.21        353
 
13a Gara                 100 Dorso Unica (Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) SANTI Martina 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.65        * 711
2) PISTELLI Jasmin 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'02.91        * 669
3) GHIDINI Giulia 2000 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.47        * 543
4) BENEDETTI Adele 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.17        526
5) LUPERI Marina 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.55        517
6) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'09.23        502
7) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.42        498
8) CAMPESE Lucrezia 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'10.26        480
9) LUZZI Giulia 1997 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.59        454
10) MARCIAS Martina 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.76        451
11) PETROSINO Giada 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.68        434
12) FAGGI Sofia 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'13.92        413
13) GUARNIERI Sofia 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'14.79        398
14) BUCCI Martina 2001 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'15.25        391
15) ROSSI Noemi 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'15.85        382
 
14a Gara                 100 Dorso Unica (Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) TURRINI Federico 1987 NUOTO LIVORNO       56.94        * 634
2) MENGONI Filippo 1998 ESSECI NUOTO       57.75        * 608
3) ROFRANO Thomas 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO       57.95        * 602
4) BORETTI Alessio 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       59.44        557
5) BRONOVS Nikita 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'00.75        522
6) ERCOLINI Bruno 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'01.52        503
7) GORI Tommaso 1998 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'01.90        494
 
15a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) VALESINI Rachele 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'20.51        * 465
2) GARBUJO Giada 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'21.78        * 443
3) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.14        * 407
4) BERNINI Vittoria 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'25.20        392
5) PASA Aurora 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'25.62        386
6) TADDEI Asia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'26.11        380
7) CAPUTO Angela 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.45        375
8) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.92        357
9) ULIVI Sofia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'28.75        347
10) ANGELI Giulia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'30.24        330
11) BUCCI Alice 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'30.94        322
12) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.08        311
13) SALTARELLI Teresa 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'32.75        304
14) PIERALLI Gemma 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'36.49        270
15) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.80        251
16) TOCCAFONDI Marta 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'39.85        244
17) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'45.08        209
 
16a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi 2005 Maschi
 
 
1) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.63        * 398
2) BELLANDI Amedeo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'25.18        * 278
3) SIMONCINI Vadim 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'30.35        * 233
 
17a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi (RG2) Maschi
 
 
1) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.25        * 496
2) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.47        * 491
3) LULLI Giorgio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.13        * 478
4) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.15        422
5) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.61        414
6) CARLINI Mattia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'15.09        406
7) CELLERINI Marco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'15.30        403
8) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.23        388
9) ZARRA Giuseppe 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'17.69        367
10) NANNIPIERI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'18.18        360
11) BORRIELLO Francesco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'18.41        357
12) PIAZZINI Pietro 2003 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'21.93        313
13) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'22.20        310
14) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.22        309
15) DAVINI Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.66        304
16) VOLTAN Alessio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'27.78        254
17) VANNINI Tommaso 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'33.15        213
 
18a Gara                 100 Rana Juniores Femmine
 
 
1) POGGIOLINI Guia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.15        * 549
2) GALLORI Elisa 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'19.39        * 485
3) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.43        * 466
4) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'21.97        440
5) CONTADIN Emma 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'22.74        428
6) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'23.46        417
7) INGROSSO Marianna Andrea 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'23.79        412
8) FABBRI Eleonora 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'23.84        411
9) GRAZZINI Elena 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.90        411
10) GIUSTI Agnese 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'26.27        378
11) CERFEDA Ludovica 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.60        373
12) PATRICELLI MALIZIA Sara 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'28.03        355
13) MUNTONI Maria 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'30.37        329
14) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'31.35        318
 
19a Gara                 100 Rana Juniores Maschi
 
 
1) BONDI Filippo 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.79        * 528
2) MARTELLI Alessandro 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.31        * 495
3) CORONAS Fabrizio 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.47        * 471
4) BRACCI Filippo 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.13        458
5) MATTANINI Neri 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'16.80        380
6) CIARI Niccolo' 2001 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'18.86        351
 
20a Gara                 100 Rana Unica (Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BORELLI Vittoria 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'15.53        * 563
2) GHIDINI Giulia 2000 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.22        * 548
3) PISTELLI Jasmin 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'19.81        * 477
4) MICCHI Giulia 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'20.18        470
5) ROSSI Noemi 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'24.40        403
 
21a Gara                 100 Rana Unica (Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) SPINA Brian 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.52        * 671
2) PUCCINELLI Sebastiano 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'07.11        * 569
3) GUARINO Tommaso 1999 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.39        * 538
4) ROFRANO Thomas 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.49        535
5) BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.51        535
6) LASCIALFARI Bernardo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.95        525
7) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'10.37        494
8) ERCOLINI Bruno 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.54        470
 
22a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.21        * 575
2) GROPPO Federica 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'02.19        * 549
3) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.28        * 521
4) RETTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'03.75        509
5) CIARI Aurora 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'04.89        483
6) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.35        473
7) GARBUJO Giada 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'05.59        468
8) PASA Aurora 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'06.07        458
9) VALESINI Rachele 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'06.44        450
10) ALTAMORE Mia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.55        448
11) MIOTTO Greta 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'06.81        442
12) MEROTTO Giorgia 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'07.33        432
13) MARTINAZZO Elisa 2005 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'07.97        420
14) SBRANA Emma 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'08.21        416
15) POGGIOLINI Silvia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.85        404
16) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.53        393
17) CEBAN Daria 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'09.77        389
18) BERNINI Ginevra 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'09.88        387
19) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.01        385
20) BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.42        378
21) DIARI Margherita 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'10.88        371
22) ZANOLLA Alessia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.22        350
23) SCALI Rossella 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'12.45        347
24) TONEGATO Marta 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'13.00        339
25) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'13.87        327
26) SGRILLI Alice 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'14.11        324
27) MANDOLFO Valentina 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'15.31        309
28) BUCCI Alice 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'16.36        296
29) PIERALLI Gemma 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'18.27        275
30) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.16        256
31) TOCCAFONDI Marta 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'20.92        249
 
23a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi 2005 Maschi
 
 
1) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.23        * 359
2) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.23        * 343
3) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.07        * 301
4) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.43        296
5) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.90        277
6) SIMONCINI Vadim 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'11.35        250
7) CICCHINI Erik Temma 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'14.45        220
8) CIPULLO Roberto 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'17.22        197
9) TOSETTO Gabriele 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'20.19        176
 
24a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi (RG2) Maschi
 
 
1) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       56.52        * 503
2) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       56.86        * 494
3) BETTI Matteo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO       57.00        * 490
4) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       57.51        477
5) ROMEI Samuele 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO       57.79        470
6) MAZZA Alberto 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO       58.14        462
7) CALAMATI Andrea 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO       58.48        454
8) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO       59.29        435
9) ZOCCHI Francesco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO       59.34        434
10) PALOMBA Leandro 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'00.78        404
11) LULLI Giorgio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'01.05        399
12) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.44        391
13) MAGRI Enzo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'01.77        385
14) CAVERO Luca 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'01.94        382
15) MUCCIARELLI Lorenzo 2004 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'02.00        381
16) MEUCCI Lorenzo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.36        374
16) ZARRA Giuseppe 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'02.36        374
18) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.39        374
19) BORRIELLO Francesco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'02.54        371
20) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'02.99        363
21) GAZZETTA Tommaso 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'03.03        362
22) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.47        339
23) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.02        330
24) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.64        321
25) BARDI Tommaso 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'05.81        318
26) PIAZZINI Pietro 2003 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'06.44        309
27) GIUNTINELLI Marco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'06.52        308
28) GHEZZANI Christian 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'07.47        296
29) VANNINI Tommaso 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'13.50        229
 
SCIMONE Daniil 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO               Squal.
 
25a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Juniores Femmine
 
 
1) TURCHI Virginia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'00.82        * 587
2) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'01.87        * 557
3) POGGIOLINI Guia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.60        * 538
4) BRANDA Virginia Evelina 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'04.24        498
5) MUCCI Virginia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.41        494
6) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'04.58        490
7) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.83        484
8) TARCHIANI Siria 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.69        465
9) CALVETTI Alessia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'05.98        459
10) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.28        453
11) GALLORI Elisa 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'06.37        451
12) CAPUTO Linda 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.41        451
13) MORSIANI Giulia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.53        448
14) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.83        442
14) GRAZZINI Elena 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.83        442
16) MALLOGGI Emma 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'06.89        441
17) SAVI Carlotta 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'07.17        435
18) PATRICELLI MALIZIA Sara 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'07.19        435
19) CERFEDA Ludovica 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.95        421
20) FIASCHI Viola 2003 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'08.31        414
21) ROGAI Gaia 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'09.96        385
22) INGROSSO Marianna Andrea 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'10.74        373
 
26a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Juniores Maschi
 
 
1) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       54.17        * 571
2) TRIDENTI Marco Savino 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO       54.76        * 553
3) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       54.94        * 547
4) GHEORGHE Andrea Adrian 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       55.00        546
5) FONTOLAN Duccio 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       55.51        531
6) MANCINI Lorenzo 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       57.06        489
7) MALLOGGI Francesco 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO       57.30        482
8) MANUELLI Alessio 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO       58.12        462
9) CORONAS Fabrizio 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO       58.65        450
10) TADDEI Sebastian 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO       59.06        441
11) MARTELLI Alessandro 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       59.13        439
12) RISTORI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       59.45        432
13) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'02.44        373
14) CARLI Andrea 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.67        369
15) MATTANINI Neri 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'02.97        363
16) CIARI Niccolo' 2001 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'04.98        331
17) METAFONTI Cosimo 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'05.53        323
 
27a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Unica (Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) FRANCESCHI Sara 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO       57.62        * 690
2) MASINI LUCCETTI Chiara 1993 NUOTO LIVORNO       58.28        * 667
3) SANTI Martina 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       59.19        * 636
4) BENEDETTI Adele 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO       59.35        631
5) GHELARDONI Anita 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'00.96        582
6) MARCIAS Martina 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'02.75        534
7) PETROSINO Giada 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'02.81        533
8) PICCHETTI Fiamma 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'03.35        519
9) LUZZI Giulia 1997 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.18        499
10) POTENZA Teresa 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.40        494
11) MICCHI Giulia 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.55        491
12) GUARNIERI Sofia 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.58        490
13) AMMAGLIATI Alice 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.88        483
14) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.90        483
15) FAGGI Sofia 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'05.21        476
16) CAMPESE Lucrezia 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'05.24        475
17) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'05.27        475
18) FRATONI Camilla 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'05.59        468
19) BUCCI Martina 2001 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'09.50        393
 
28a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Unica (Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) CIAMPI Matteo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO       50.95        * 686
2) ASSILLI Alessio 1999 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       52.48        * 628
3) MENGONI Filippo 1998 ESSECI NUOTO       53.19        * 603
4) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       54.50        561
5) ALESSANDRUCCI Federico 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO       55.46        532
6) BRONOVS Nikita 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO       55.66        526
7) SPINA Brian 1998 ESSECI NUOTO       55.76        524
8) ERRANTE-PARRINO Alessio 1999 ESSECI NUOTO       55.85        521
9) GORI Tommaso 1998 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       57.08        488
10) GUARINO Tommaso 1999 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.25        395
POGGIBONSI 4 Novembre 2018