societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
Rassegna Regionale in vasca corta
POGGIBONSI Sabato 12 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'14.38             
2) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.94             
3) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'15.23             
4) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.98             
5) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.49             
6) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'19.64             
7) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.64             
8) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT     2'20.71             
9) AGOSTINI Sara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.77             
10) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT     2'20.92             
11) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'21.04             
12) SERRA Veronica 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'21.49             
13) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.41             
14) CEBAN Daria 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'22.67             
15) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.36             
16) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'25.07             
17) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.09             
18) TISSI Sonia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'27.42             
 
2a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'53.17             
2) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'54.32             
3) D'AMBRISI Alessia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'55.96             
4) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'56.92             
5) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'59.46             
6) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'59.58             
7) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'00.73             
8) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'01.16             
9) MINERVINO Agnese 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'01.21             
10) RAZZI Chiara 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'03.63             
11) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'05.55             
12) TISSI Sonia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'05.93             
13) BUCCI Alice 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO     3'08.25             
14) POSSENTI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'12.18             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT     1'10.26             
2) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT     1'10.55             
3) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'10.82             
4) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.98             
5) FIASCHI Viola 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO     1'11.04             
6) SGANZERLA Emma 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.50             
7) MINGHI Vittoria 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.89             
8) SOMIGLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.05             
9) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'12.28             
10) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.43             
11) BALDETTI Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'12.85             
12) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'13.03             
13) BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.12             
14) GREWING Noemi 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO     1'13.57             
15) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT     1'13.90             
16) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO     1'14.49             
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.86             
2) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.32             
3) AGOSTINI Sara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.44             
4) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.56             
5) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.99             
6) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.12             
7) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.36             
8) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.43             
9) MASINI Laura 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.77             
10) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO       33.03             
11) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.23             
12) MERCATELLI Ginevra 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.39             
13) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT       33.56             
14) FURIA Martina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.80             
15) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO       36.26             
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) MORONESE Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.52             
2) CHINI Sofia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.72             
3) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'33.33             
4) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'35.39             
5) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'35.50             
6) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'37.58             
7) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.79             
8) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'42.32             
9) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'44.48             
10) CEBAN Daria 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'44.70             
11) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'45.85             
12) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'47.23             
13) MONETTA Martina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'49.30             
14) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'51.68             
15) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'52.40             
16) POSSENTI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'55.71