societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
Rassegna Regionale in vasca corta
POGGIBONSI Domenica 13 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
12a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     4'43.32             
2) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'46.71             
3) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'46.73             
4) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO     4'48.25             
5) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     4'49.17             
6) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'50.49             
7) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'53.64             
8) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'55.00             
9) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT     4'55.36             
10) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT     4'56.08             
11) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'59.35             
12) CEBAN Daria 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO     5'01.11             
13) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     5'03.05             
 
13a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       36.49             
2) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.70             
3) D'AMBRISI Alessia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.71             
4) CHINI Sofia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.14             
5) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.28             
6) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.30             
7) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.32             
8) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT       37.97             
9) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.02             
10) ORLANDINI Giorgia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.10             
11) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.16             
12) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT       38.49             
13) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.88             
14) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.03             
15) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.15             
16) CRESCIOLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.32             
17) TISSI Sonia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.61             
18) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.70             
19) RAZZI Chiara 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.46             
20) BUCCI Martina 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO       40.62             
21) MONETTA Martina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.37             
 
14a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.71             
2) MORONESE Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.87             
3) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'10.84             
4) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.27             
5) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.31             
6) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.43             
7) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.46             
8) MASINI Laura 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.85             
9) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.91             
10) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.99             
11) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.05             
12) MERCATELLI Ginevra 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.40             
13) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO     1'12.98             
14) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO     1'13.34             
15) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'13.45             
16) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.11             
 
15a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) MINGHI Vittoria 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.42             
2) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'31.50             
3) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT     2'33.15             
4) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.30             
5) AGOSTINI Sara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'34.35             
6) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT     2'35.06             
7) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'35.51             
8) LONGO Arianna 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.50             
9) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.80             
10) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'37.93             
11) MASSAI Eleonora 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.59             
12) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.60             
13) GREWING Noemi 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'40.27             
14) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.45             
15) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'40.95             
16) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT     2'40.98             
17) SERRA Veronica 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'45.44             
18) LEO Federica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'46.46             
19) POSIRCA Tea 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'47.55             
20) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'49.42             
 
16a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.35             
2) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.76             
3) SOMIGLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.99             
4) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.18             
5) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.40             
6) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.47             
7) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.51             
8) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO       29.57             
9) SGANZERLA Emma 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.62             
10) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO       29.63             
11) CHINI Sofia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.76             
12) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT       29.77             
12) SERRA Veronica 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO       29.77             
14) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.79             
15) BALDETTI Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.07             
16) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.11             
16) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.11             
18) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT       30.52             
19) FIASCHI Viola 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO       30.53             
20) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO       30.69