societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
Rassegna Regionale in vasca corta
POGGIBONSI Domenica 13 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 10:35 - I.G. 11:25
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
17a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.42             
2) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.27             
3) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.41             
4) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.78             
5) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.15             
6) SOMIGLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.21             
7) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.22             
8) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.47             
9) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.71             
9) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO     1'04.71             
11) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'05.52             
12) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT     1'05.61             
13) BALDETTI Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.23             
 
GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
18a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'27.18             
2) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'32.13             
3) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'32.86             
4) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'40.57             
5) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'45.61             
6) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'48.20             
7) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'48.25             
8) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'54.55             
9) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     6'02.37             
 
19a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) MORONESE Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'34.93             
2) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.24             
3) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.07             
4) MASINI Laura 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.11             
5) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'38.77             
6) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'39.04             
7) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.72             
8) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'41.15             
9) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'42.94             
10) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'45.27             
11) MINERVINO Agnese 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'46.58             
12) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'49.09             
13) FURIA Martina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'53.61             
14) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'56.12             
15) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     3'03.67             
16) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'09.38             
 
CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO               Ritir.
 
20a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'19.32             
2) D'AMBRISI Alessia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.70             
3) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.72             
4) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.55             
5) CHINI Sofia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.96             
6) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'21.24             
7) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'21.35             
8) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'22.08             
9) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'22.70             
10) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT     1'23.56             
11) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'23.72             
12) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.44             
13) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.63             
14) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'25.67             
15) RAZZI Chiara 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.68             
16) MINERVINO Agnese 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.19             
17) CRESCIOLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.36             
 
21a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
1) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.00             
2) FIASCHI Viola 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO       32.32             
3) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT       32.89             
4) SOMIGLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.18             
5) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT       33.43             
6) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       33.57             
7) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.78             
8) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.05             
9) GREWING Noemi 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO       34.11             
10) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.15             
11) SGANZERLA Emma 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.25             
12) COSCO Sara 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       34.37             
13) MINGHI Vittoria 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.74             
14) D'AMBRISI Alessia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.88             
15) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.67             
16) MASSAI Eleonora 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.04             
 
22a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Mista F+M
 
1) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT     8'57.72             
2) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     9'39.20             
3) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'52.22             
4) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO     9'53.93             
5) CEBAN Daria 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO    10'12.99