societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
Rassegna Regionale in vasca corta
POGGIBONSI Domenica 13 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 16:30 - I.G. 17:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
28a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
1) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.54             
2) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       54.41             
3) GAMBINI Gabriele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       54.56             
4) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       56.19             
5) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       56.47             
6) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO       56.86             
7) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.97             
8) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       57.33             
9) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       57.83             
10) PARENTI Niccolo' 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.62             
11) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.81             
12) FIXHA Rafaello 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.30             
13) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.38             
 
29a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
1) ROTONDO Francesco 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'41.08             
2) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'51.30             
3) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT     4'53.91             
4) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT     5'03.89             
5) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'06.17             
6) GIORGI Emilio 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'11.25             
7) MANCINI Lapo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'11.99             
8) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     5'14.88             
9) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     5'18.89             
10) MEZZOGORI Luca 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'27.46             
 
30a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
1) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'18.98             
2) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.18             
3) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'19.37             
4) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'19.45             
5) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'20.36             
6) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.42             
7) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.16             
8) BARRACANI Marco 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO     2'23.61             
9) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.90             
10) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.38             
11) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.41             
12) ROTONDO Francesco 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'26.63             
13) STADERINI Pietro 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'27.03             
14) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT     2'27.87             
15) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.77             
 
31a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
1) AMORE Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.33             
2) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.11             
3) MARRI Alessandro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.91             
4) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.96             
5) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO     1'11.14             
6) GIGLI Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.50             
7) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.82             
8) SARTI ROSATI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.66             
9) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.41             
10) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.60             
11) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.59             
 
32a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
1) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       28.45             
2) FANCELLU Matteo 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO       29.13             
3) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.98             
4) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.54             
5) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.67             
6) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.89             
7) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       32.06             
7) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       32.06             
9) SACCONI Samuele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.35             
10) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT       32.41             
11) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.01             
12) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       33.16             
13) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.31             
14) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.39             
15) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.92             
16) ALONGI Giacomo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.17             
17) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       35.07             
18) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       35.45