societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica di qualificazione categoria
POGGIBONSI Domenica 7 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 08:50
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO       28.70             
2) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO       29.50             
3) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       30.00             
4) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       30.90             
5) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.60             
6) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.70             
7) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.40             
7) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.40             
9) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.70             
10) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.40             
11) BARGAGLI STOFFI Sofia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.10             
 
1) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.40             
2) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.90             
3) NASSI Margherita 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.70             
4) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       34.30             
4) MONTAGNANI Margherita 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.30             
6) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.60             
7) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.80             
8) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       35.40             
9) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.10             
10) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.30             
 
1) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.80             
2) ORFEI Rachele 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.00             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) AGUTI Emma 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'19.00             
2) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.30             
3) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'23.40             
4) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'25.00             
5) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'31.40             
 
1) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.00             
2) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'14.80             
3) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.30             
4) MONTAGNANI Margherita 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'23.90             
5) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'24.40             
6) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.00             
7) NASSI Margherita 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.40             
8) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'29.50             
9) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'29.90             
10) GUIDI Maddalena 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'34.60             
11) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'35.50             
 
1) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'17.70             
2) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'17.80             
3) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'18.20             
4) FURI Erica 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'18.50             
5) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'20.40             
6) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'21.50             
7) TOMEI Rita 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'22.20             
8) SPAMPINATO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'25.20             
9) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'26.10             
10) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.90             
11) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'27.60             
12) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'27.70             
13) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'28.50             
14) GIOVI Aurora 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'29.50             
15) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'29.80             
16) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'31.10             
17) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'32.00             
18) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'32.60             
19) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'33.80             
20) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'36.90             
21) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'38.10             
22) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'38.20             
23) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'38.30             
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.70             
2) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'16.60             
3) LEONCINI Ilaria 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'20.70             
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'23.70             
2) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'24.50             
3) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'25.60             
4) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'38.30             
5) ACOCELLA Sara 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'46.40             
6) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'49.00             
 
1) GRANDI Matilde 2005 AREZZO NUOTO     2'31.90             
2) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'34.00             
3) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'42.90             
4) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'44.00             
5) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'50.50             
6) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'50.80             
7) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'54.50             
8) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'58.00             
9) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'59.20             
 
1) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'22.00             
2) FURI Erica 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'27.10             
3) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'28.00             
4) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'31.00             
5) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'37.00             
6) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'38.90             
7) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     2'39.20             
8) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'41.80             
9) SPAMPINATO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'43.40             
10) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'43.60             
11) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'44.00             
12) LOVISA Maya 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'44.80             
13) CIAFRONE Sofia 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'47.80             
14) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'53.20             
15) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'56.30             
16) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'56.50             
17) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'03.60             
18) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'05.20             
19) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'11.20             
 
1) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'19.60             
2) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'20.10             
 
4a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     4'27.60             
2) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     4'47.70             
3) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'55.10             
4) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'55.90             
 
1) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'37.10             
2) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'38.30             
3) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'40.70             
4) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'45.60             
5) FERRETTI Martina 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'55.60             
6) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'02.20             
7) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'06.30             
8) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'09.70             
9) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     5'11.20             
10) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'11.30             
11) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'15.70             
12) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'32.00             
 
1) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'37.40             
1) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'37.40             
3) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'43.80             
4) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     4'48.20             
5) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'48.40             
6) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'49.60             
7) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'51.30             
8) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'54.20             
8) MORSELLI Alice 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'54.20             
10) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'57.40             
11) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'59.30             
12) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     5'03.20             
13) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'03.90             
14) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     5'04.70             
15) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'14.30             
16) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'16.60             
17) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     5'17.00             
18) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     5'19.60             
19) CIAFRONE Sofia 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'26.10             
20) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'28.80             
20) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'28.80             
22) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'38.60             
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'20.20             
2) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'27.00             
3) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     4'32.50             
4) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'37.80             
5) GHELARDONI Anita 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'44.60             
 
ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO               Squal.