societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica di qualificazione categoria
POGGIBONSI Domenica 7 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
9a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO       30.30             
2) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       30.70             
3) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO       30.90             
4) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       31.10             
4) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       31.10             
6) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       36.00             
7) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.90             
8) BARGAGLI STOFFI Sofia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.20             
9) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.30             
10) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       42.70             
 
1) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.10             
2) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.40             
3) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.00             
4) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.30             
5) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO       39.20             
 
1) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO       30.20             
2) ORFEI Rachele 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.10             
 
10a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     1'00.00             
2) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     1'00.60             
3) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'01.50             
3) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'01.50             
5) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'01.70             
6) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.90             
7) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.90             
8) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'04.60             
9) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'04.70             
10) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.30             
11) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.40             
12) ACOCELLA Sara 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'07.60             
13) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'13.50             
14) BARGAGLI STOFFI Sofia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'16.20             
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       57.10             
2) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       57.50             
3) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       59.40             
4) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'02.30             
5) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.10             
6) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.20             
7) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.50             
8) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.90             
9) GRANDI Matilde 2005 AREZZO NUOTO     1'05.00             
10) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'05.70             
11) FERRIGNO Morgana 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'06.80             
12) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.00             
13) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.10             
14) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.60             
15) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.90             
16) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.70             
17) NASSI Margherita 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.80             
18) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'12.70             
19) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'13.40             
20) CAMPANINI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'21.40             
 
1) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'02.20             
2) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.50             
3) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'03.10             
4) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.40             
5) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.80             
6) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.10             
7) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.20             
8) TOMEI Rita 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'05.30             
9) SPAMPINATO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.30             
10) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'07.10             
11) MORSELLI Alice 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'07.60             
12) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.70             
13) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'07.80             
14) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'07.90             
15) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'08.60             
15) LOVISA Maya 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'08.60             
15) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.60             
18) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.90             
19) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.70             
20) GIOVI Aurora 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'09.80             
21) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'10.40             
21) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'10.40             
23) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.30             
24) CIAFRONE Sofia 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'11.60             
25) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'12.20             
26) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'12.30             
27) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'15.40             
28) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'15.90             
29) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'17.40             
30) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'23.00             
31) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.80             
 
1) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'01.90             
2) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'02.90             
3) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.50             
4) ORFEI Rachele 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.30             
 
11a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) AGUTI Emma 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'51.50             
2) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'00.20             
 
1) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'37.00             
2) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'48.10             
3) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'52.80             
4) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'57.60             
5) MONTAGNANI Margherita 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'02.70             
6) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'09.40             
7) GUIDI Maddalena 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     3'22.10             
 
1) FURI Erica 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'44.60             
2) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'45.00             
3) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'45.90             
4) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'50.00             
5) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'53.60             
6) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'54.00             
7) TOMEI Rita 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'57.20             
8) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'02.20             
9) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'04.50             
10) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'04.80             
11) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'08.40             
12) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'12.60             
13) GIOVI Aurora 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     3'12.70             
14) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'15.80             
15) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'21.60             
16) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'35.70             
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'32.10             
2) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'48.00             
3) LEONCINI Ilaria 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'50.40             
4) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'55.60             
 
12a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO    18'51.90             
 
1) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO    17'45.00