societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
POGGIBONSI Domenica 21 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 10:20 - I.G. 11:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
5a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.40             
2) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.40             
3) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.50             
4) BEDINI Tommaso 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.60             
5) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       32.00             
6) OTTAVIANI Francesco 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       32.20             
7) SCARDIGLI Francesco 1997 CERTALDO NUOTO       32.70             
7) MASSETTI Andrea 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       32.70             
9) INDOVINO Emanuele 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.00             
10) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.90             
11) PIAZZINI Pietro 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.40             
12) COCCIA Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.80             
 
6a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) VASARRI Matteo 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO       58.80             
2) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'00.50             
3) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'01.20             
4) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'02.40             
5) POMPEI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.20             
6) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.50             
7) TRONCONE Luca 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'05.00             
7) ROSSI Leonardo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.00             
9) RAMERINI Filippo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'05.90             
10) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'07.30             
11) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'07.70             
12) POLLINI Eugenio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'07.90             
13) BALZANO Luigi 2006 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'08.70             
14) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'09.70             
14) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.70             
16) SALOTTI CERCHIARI Pedro 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'12.40             
17) MARCONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'13.90             
18) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'14.20             
19) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'14.60             
20) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'17.40             
 
7a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) PIETRINI Giacomo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'03.80             
2) SOMMA Mirko 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'10.50             
3) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'13.70             
4) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'17.10             
5) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'17.80             
6) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'18.20             
7) ALLAMPRESE Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'25.80             
8) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'26.50             
9) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'27.70             
10) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'28.70             
11) GALDI Luca 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'28.90             
12) SASSOLI Francesco 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'46.00             
 
8a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) VASARRI Matteo 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'07.70             
2) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'18.00             
3) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'18.60             
4) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'19.40             
5) DAMBRA Michele 2006 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'19.60             
6) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'20.50             
7) DONDOLI Andrea 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'22.30             
8) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'23.10             
9) POMPEI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'23.20             
10) ROTONDO Francesco 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'23.40             
11) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'23.50             
12) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'23.70             
13) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'23.90             
14) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'24.60             
15) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'25.00             
16) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'25.70             
17) TONELLI Giotto 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'27.60             
18) BEDINI Tommaso 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'27.70             
19) INDOVINO Emanuele 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'28.10             
20) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'28.30             
21) MEACCI Matteo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'31.00             
22) MAGNANI Samuele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'31.10             
23) POLLINI Eugenio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'31.70             
24) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'32.40             
25) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'32.80             
26) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'32.90             
27) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'34.20             
28) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'34.90             
29) COCCIA Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'35.20             
30) MARCONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'35.90             
31) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'36.00             
32) BANELLA Samuele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'39.90             
33) SALOTTI CERCHIARI Pedro 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'40.70             
34) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'44.20             
35) AGNORELLI Guido 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'49.50             
36) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'53.80             
 
9a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) FERRI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     8'28.60             
2) TORCHIA Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     8'29.00             
3) PROIETTI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     8'34.70             
4) MORSELLI Massimo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     9'01.40             
5) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'17.60             
6) GUZZONATO Giulio 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    12'46.70