societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
POGGIBONSI Domenica 21 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
10a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       26.50             
2) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO       28.10             
3) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.20             
4) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       28.50             
5) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.60             
6) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.70             
6) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.70             
6) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO       28.70             
9) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.80             
10) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.00             
11) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.20             
12) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.40             
13) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.70             
14) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO       29.80             
15) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.10             
16) SPAMPINATO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.40             
17) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.60             
17) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.60             
19) ANTONELLI Sofia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.70             
20) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.20             
21) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.90             
21) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.90             
23) CIAFRONE Sofia 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO       32.20             
24) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.30             
25) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.70             
26) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO       33.00             
27) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.40             
27) BARGAGLI STOFFI Sofia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.40             
29) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.40             
29) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.40             
31) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO       35.20             
32) CAMPANINI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.50             
33) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.00             
34) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       37.30             
 
11a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.30             
2) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.20             
3) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'05.20             
4) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.00             
5) FURI Erica 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'07.10             
6) DE LUCA Marta 2002 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'08.00             
7) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'08.40             
8) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'08.90             
9) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'09.10             
10) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.80             
11) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'10.10             
12) GHELARDONI Anita 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.50             
13) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'12.70             
14) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'13.30             
15) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'14.50             
16) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'14.60             
17) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'14.70             
18) GIOVI Aurora 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'15.90             
19) CIAFRONE Sofia 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'16.30             
20) MORSELLI Alice 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'16.40             
21) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'18.60             
22) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'18.80             
23) LISI Elena 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'19.80             
24) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.60             
25) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'22.00             
26) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'30.20             
 
12a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'04.30             
2) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     5'14.40             
3) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'21.70             
4) TOMEI Rita 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     5'25.30             
5) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     5'44.10             
6) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'44.40             
7) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'47.50             
8) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     5'48.10             
9) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'52.10             
10) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'59.90             
 
13a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'04.20             
2) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'04.40             
3) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'10.60             
4) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'12.30             
5) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'12.70             
6) FURI Erica 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'14.50             
7) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'15.90             
8) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'16.50             
9) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'16.60             
10) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'17.00             
11) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'17.40             
11) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'17.40             
13) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'19.50             
14) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'19.60             
15) ROGGIOLANI Bianca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'20.70             
16) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'21.20             
17) MORSELLI Alice 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'21.90             
18) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'22.20             
19) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'23.70             
20) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'24.10             
21) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'25.30             
22) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'26.30             
23) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'26.80             
24) GIOVI Aurora 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'27.90             
25) LOVISA Maya 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'28.10             
26) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'30.40             
27) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'30.70             
28) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'32.60             
29) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'37.80             
30) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'38.80             
31) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'44.50             
32) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'55.90