societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
POGGIBONSI Domenica 21 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 16:20 - I.G. 17:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
14a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) MONTAGNANI Margherita 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       38.20             
2) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.60             
3) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.40             
4) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.90             
5) ANTONELLI Sofia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       41.50             
6) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       41.80             
7) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       43.50             
8) GUIDI Maddalena 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       44.00             
 
15a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'05.10             
2) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'06.10             
3) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.70             
4) GHELARDONI Anita 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'10.60             
5) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.80             
6) ROGGIOLANI Bianca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.90             
7) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'15.20             
8) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.00             
8) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.00             
10) LOVISA Maya 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'17.20             
11) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'17.70             
12) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'18.30             
13) CIAFRONE Sofia 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'18.90             
14) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'19.20             
15) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'20.80             
16) BARGAGLI STOFFI Sofia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'22.70             
17) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'24.90             
18) GUIDI Maddalena 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'25.80             
19) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.20             
20) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'29.00             
21) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'29.40             
22) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'32.20             
 
16a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'14.70             
2) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'21.00             
3) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'25.20             
4) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'26.90             
5) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'29.00             
6) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'29.50             
7) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'32.10             
8) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'36.50             
9) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'37.50             
10) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'37.90             
11) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'43.10             
12) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'48.80             
13) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'51.90             
14) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'02.80             
15) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'18.40             
 
17a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'23.10             
2) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'26.00             
3) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'31.80             
4) TOMEI Rita 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'36.00             
5) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'36.20             
6) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'36.70             
6) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'36.70             
8) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'38.80             
9) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'40.30             
10) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'41.70             
11) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'42.30             
12) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'43.40             
13) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'44.00             
14) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'44.20             
15) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'45.00             
16) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'47.50             
17) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'48.40             
18) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'48.50             
19) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'48.70             
20) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'49.50             
21) MONTAGNANI Margherita 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'50.90             
22) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'52.40             
23) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'53.20             
24) LISI Elena 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'54.40             
25) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'55.00             
26) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'56.80             
27) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'59.90             
28) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'00.20             
29) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'05.30             
30) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'05.70             
31) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'14.80             
 
CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO               Squal.
 
18a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     8'49.40             
2) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     9'14.60             
3) FURI Erica 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     9'14.90             
4) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     9'25.30             
5) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'27.20             
6) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'29.70             
7) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     9'30.20             
8) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'32.80             
9) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'40.50             
10) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'44.70             
11) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     9'47.40             
12) SPAMPINATO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'51.60             
13) ROGGIOLANI Bianca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'53.60             
14) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'56.00             
15) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO    10'02.40             
16) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    10'02.50             
17) DE LUCA Marta 2002 NUOTO GROSSETO    10'03.20             
18) MORSELLI Alice 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO    10'08.30             
19) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO    10'17.70             
20) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO    10'18.30             
21) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO    10'21.10             
22) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO    10'28.30             
23) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    10'44.80