societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria
POGGIBONSI Domenica 7 Marzo 2021 A.V. 08:20 - I.G. 09:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) PIETRINI Giacomo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       26.30             
2) SOMMA Mirko 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO       27.00             
3) FERRI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       27.10             
4) POMPEI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       27.50             
5) LATINI Federico 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO       27.60             
6) TROJANIS Luca 2001 CHIMERA NUOTO       27.70             
7) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       28.20             
8) ROSSI Leonardo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.80             
9) MORSELLI Massimo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       29.30             
9) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.30             
11) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       30.20             
11) VASELLI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.20             
13) COCCIA Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.80             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) VASARRI Matteo 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'05.60             
2) TROJANIS Luca 2001 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'07.20             
3) ROTONDO Francesco 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.80             
4) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'10.20             
5) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.10             
6) BEDINI Tommaso 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'11.20             
7) MASSETTI Andrea 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'11.30             
8) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'12.10             
9) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'12.20             
10) MAGNANI Samuele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'14.30             
11) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'14.90             
12) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'15.90             
13) CENNI Vittorio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.70             
14) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'19.40             
15) MARCONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'21.60             
16) AGNORELLI Guido 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'23.90             
17) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.80             
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'14.10             
2) TRONCONE Luca 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'16.80             
3) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'16.90             
4) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'20.70             
5) POMPEI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'21.20             
6) POLLINI Eugenio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'25.00             
7) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'25.30             
8) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'35.40             
8) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'35.40             
10) SALOTTI CERCHIARI Pedro 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'36.70             
11) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'43.10             
12) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'52.00             
 
4a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) PIETRINI Giacomo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'05.00             
2) SOMMA Mirko 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'08.20             
3) VASARRI Matteo 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'09.10             
4) PROIETTI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'10.60             
5) GAMBINI Gabriele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'12.00             
6) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'16.30             
7) ROTONDO Francesco 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'16.40             
8) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'19.90             
8) ROSSI Leonardo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'19.90             
10) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     4'22.90             
11) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'23.60             
12) MEACCI Matteo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'24.30             
12) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'24.30             
14) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'25.70             
15) AFFABILE Benedetto 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'26.40             
16) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'26.90             
17) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'27.90             
18) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'29.00             
19) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'30.00             
20) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'30.50             
21) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'32.20             
22) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'32.70             
22) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     4'32.70             
24) MAGNANI Samuele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'33.50             
25) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'34.70             
26) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     4'35.80             
27) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     4'39.90             
28) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'42.30             
29) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'42.90             
30) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'43.90             
31) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'44.20             
32) PIAZZINI Pietro 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'44.50             
33) PECCIA Domenico 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     4'45.80             
33) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'45.80             
35) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'49.40             
36) RISALITI Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'50.70             
37) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'51.30             
38) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'55.20             
39) MARCONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'57.20             
40) GANEA Alexandru Stefan 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'07.20             
41) DONNINI Mattia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     5'34.50