societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria
POGGIBONSI Domenica 7 Marzo 2021 A.V. 10:10 - I.G. 11:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
5a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) LATINI Federico 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO       28.90             
2) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO       29.10             
3) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.50             
4) ROSSI Leonardo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.80             
5) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       32.10             
6) VASELLI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.90             
 
6a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) VASARRI Matteo 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO       54.40             
2) GAMBINI Gabriele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       54.80             
2) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       54.80             
4) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       55.30             
5) MEACCI Matteo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       55.40             
6) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       55.80             
7) PROIETTI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       55.90             
8) TRONCONE Luca 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       56.00             
9) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO       56.70             
10) POMPEI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       57.00             
11) SOMMA Mirko 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO       57.40             
12) MASSETTI Andrea 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       57.50             
13) AFFABILE Benedetto 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       57.80             
14) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       58.20             
15) VASELLI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       58.30             
15) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       58.30             
17) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO       58.50             
17) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       58.50             
19) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO       58.60             
20) BEDINI Tommaso 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       58.80             
21) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       58.90             
22) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       59.30             
23) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       59.70             
24) MAGNANI Samuele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       59.80             
25) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       59.90             
26) PIAZZINI Pietro 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'00.30             
27) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'01.20             
28) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'01.40             
29) SALOTTI CERCHIARI Pedro 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'02.00             
30) PECCIA Domenico 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'02.50             
31) COCCIA Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.80             
32) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'03.20             
33) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'03.30             
34) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'05.10             
35) RISALITI Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.40             
36) GANEA Alexandru Stefan 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'07.30             
37) DONNINI Mattia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'16.70             
 
7a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'26.80             
2) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'31.50             
3) ROTONDO Francesco 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'34.60             
4) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'36.80             
5) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'37.40             
6) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'40.00             
7) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'40.30             
8) GAMBINI Gabriele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'43.80             
9) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'45.70             
10) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'48.20             
11) CENNI Vittorio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'50.20             
12) POLLINI Eugenio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'51.20             
13) MARCONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'54.20             
14) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'55.20             
15) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'58.40             
16) AGNORELLI Guido 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'04.40             
17) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'18.20             
 
8a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) FERRI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO    16'02.20             
2) TORCHIA Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    16'22.30             
3) DAMBRA Michele 2006 NUOTO GROSSETO    16'40.60             
4) CAPECCHI Dante 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO    17'01.50             
5) BALZANO Luigi 2006 NUOTO GROSSETO    17'03.30             
6) MORSELLI Massimo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO    17'08.60             
7) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO    17'16.10             
8) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO    17'19.70             
9) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO    17'23.90             
10) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    17'31.10             
11) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO    17'44.90             
12) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO    17'54.20             
13) GANEA Alexandru Stefan 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO    18'56.10             
14) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO    19'07.20