societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria
POGGIBONSI Domenica 7 Marzo 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
9a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO       28.10             
2) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO       28.60             
3) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.20             
3) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO       29.20             
5) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO       29.40             
6) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.70             
7) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       30.40             
8) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.50             
9) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.70             
10) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.80             
11) NASSI Margherita 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.00             
12) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.20             
13) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.50             
14) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.90             
15) ANTONELLI Sofia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.10             
16) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       34.30             
17) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO       34.60             
18) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.20             
19) FERRETTI Martina 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO       35.50             
20) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.10             
 
10a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'10.40             
2) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.80             
3) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'16.10             
4) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'17.80             
5) AGUTI Emma 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'17.90             
6) LEONCINI Ilaria 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'19.00             
7) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.10             
8) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'21.10             
9) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'21.50             
10) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'22.10             
11) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'22.60             
12) TOMEI Rita 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'23.70             
13) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'25.90             
14) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.80             
15) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.90             
16) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'27.80             
17) GIOVI Aurora 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'30.00             
18) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'30.50             
19) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'30.70             
20) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'31.30             
21) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'31.90             
21) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'31.90             
23) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'32.00             
24) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'32.80             
25) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'34.30             
26) CAMPANINI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'48.80             
27) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'55.10             
 
11a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     2'20.00             
2) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'22.50             
3) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'22.70             
4) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'26.20             
5) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'27.00             
6) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'31.60             
7) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'32.50             
8) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'32.70             
9) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'34.50             
10) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'35.90             
11) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'37.50             
12) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'38.90             
12) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'38.90             
14) BALDETTI Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'40.30             
15) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'41.20             
16) ACOCELLA Sara 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'41.80             
17) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'42.10             
18) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'42.30             
19) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'43.60             
20) CIAFRONE Sofia 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'43.70             
21) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'45.20             
22) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'45.30             
23) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'48.00             
24) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'51.70             
25) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'53.10             
26) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'59.20             
27) BARGAGLI STOFFI Sofia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'59.70             
28) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'00.10             
29) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'01.90             
 
12a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'25.50             
2) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'29.10             
3) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     4'29.40             
4) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'35.40             
4) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'35.40             
4) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'35.40             
7) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'40.30             
8) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'44.20             
9) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'44.90             
10) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'45.10             
11) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'45.90             
12) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     4'47.90             
13) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'48.80             
14) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'49.70             
15) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'50.20             
16) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'54.40             
17) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'54.70             
18) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'55.90             
19) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'56.80             
20) MORSELLI Alice 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'57.00             
21) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'57.70             
22) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'58.20             
23) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'04.00             
24) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'06.00             
25) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'07.70             
26) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'09.80             
27) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'10.60             
28) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'12.60             
29) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     5'15.50             
30) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'26.70             
31) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'49.00