societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria
POGGIBONSI Domenica 7 Marzo 2021 A.V. 16:30 - I.G. 17:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
13a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO       29.90             
2) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO       30.50             
3) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       30.70             
4) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       30.80             
5) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.10             
6) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       31.40             
7) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.10             
8) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.50             
9) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.90             
9) ROGGIOLANI Bianca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.90             
11) LEONCINI Ilaria 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       35.80             
12) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.20             
13) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       36.50             
14) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.90             
15) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO       37.70             
 
14a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       57.10             
2) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO       59.10             
3) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'00.20             
4) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     1'00.50             
5) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'00.70             
6) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'01.20             
7) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'01.30             
8) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'01.80             
9) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.00             
10) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.30             
11) MINERVINO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.60             
11) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'02.60             
13) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.80             
13) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.80             
15) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'03.10             
16) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'03.20             
17) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'04.00             
18) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'04.10             
18) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.10             
20) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.20             
21) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.70             
22) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.20             
23) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.50             
24) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.70             
25) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.30             
26) FERRETTI Martina 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'06.50             
27) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'06.60             
28) ANTONELLI Sofia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.70             
28) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.70             
30) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.30             
31) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.40             
32) ACOCELLA Sara 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'07.70             
33) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.90             
34) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.20             
35) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.50             
36) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.60             
37) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'08.70             
37) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'08.70             
39) MORSELLI Alice 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'08.80             
40) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'09.00             
41) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.20             
42) BALDETTI Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'09.70             
43) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.80             
44) GIOVI Aurora 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'10.10             
45) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'11.50             
46) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'12.30             
46) CIAFRONE Sofia 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'12.30             
48) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'12.80             
49) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'12.90             
50) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'13.10             
51) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'14.20             
52) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'15.20             
53) BARGAGLI STOFFI Sofia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'15.70             
54) CAMPANINI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'18.80             
55) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'22.10             
56) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.00             
 
15a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'31.50             
2) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'36.40             
3) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'44.60             
4) AGUTI Emma 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'49.80             
5) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'50.10             
6) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'52.00             
7) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'57.10             
8) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'00.50             
8) NASSI Margherita 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'00.50             
10) TOMEI Rita 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     3'00.60             
11) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     3'01.20             
12) ROGGIOLANI Bianca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'01.70             
13) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'03.60             
14) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'06.10             
15) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'07.70             
16) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'08.20             
17) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'16.10             
18) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'17.70             
19) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'19.10             
20) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'23.90             
 
16a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    18'00.30             
2) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    18'01.40             
3) SPAMPINATO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    18'27.90             
4) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    18'33.10             
5) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO    18'38.80             
6) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    19'34.20