societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (parte 2)
POGGIBONSI Domenica 21 Marzo 2021 A.V. 08:20 - I.G. 09:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       26.70             
2) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO       27.20             
3) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       28.00             
4) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.10             
5) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.50             
6) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       28.60             
6) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.60             
8) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.80             
9) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.90             
10) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO       29.10             
11) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.40             
12) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.50             
12) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.50             
12) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO       29.50             
15) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.60             
16) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       30.10             
16) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.10             
18) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO       30.30             
18) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO       30.30             
20) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.60             
20) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       30.60             
22) FERRETTI Martina 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO       30.70             
22) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.70             
24) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.00             
24) MORSELLI Alice 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO       31.00             
26) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.10             
27) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.20             
28) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.90             
29) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.10             
29) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       32.10             
31) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.20             
32) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.80             
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'02.70             
2) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     1'02.90             
3) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.60             
4) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     1'04.00             
5) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.60             
6) DE LUCA Marta 2002 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'08.30             
7) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.00             
8) TOMEI Rita 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'09.50             
9) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.90             
10) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.10             
10) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'11.10             
12) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.40             
13) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'12.90             
14) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'13.20             
15) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'13.60             
16) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'14.60             
17) GIOVI Aurora 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'14.70             
18) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'15.00             
19) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'15.60             
20) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'17.70             
21) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.60             
 
3a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'10.80             
2) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'12.20             
3) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     5'19.10             
4) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'37.70             
5) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'44.90             
6) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'50.50             
7) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'54.80             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'05.80             
2) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'11.00             
3) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'13.90             
4) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'14.20             
5) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'15.10             
6) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'15.40             
7) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'16.80             
8) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'16.90             
8) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'16.90             
10) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'18.30             
11) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'18.70             
12) FERRETTI Martina 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'21.60             
13) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'23.50             
14) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'24.60             
15) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'25.00             
16) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'25.30             
17) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'26.10             
18) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'27.60             
18) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'27.60             
20) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'28.10             
21) GIOVI Aurora 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'28.90             
22) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'29.00             
23) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'29.30             
24) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'29.40             
25) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'31.10             
26) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'31.20             
27) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'31.60             
28) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'32.70             
29) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'33.60             
30) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'34.20             
31) LISI Elena 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'38.20             
32) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'42.30             
33) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'43.90             
34) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'44.50             
35) CAMPANINI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'51.40             
36) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'05.40