societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (parte 2)
POGGIBONSI Domenica 21 Marzo 2021 A.V. 10:10 - I.G. 11:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
5a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.80             
2) AGUTI Emma 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       36.30             
3) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.80             
4) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.00             
4) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.00             
6) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.80             
7) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.80             
8) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       40.00             
9) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       41.30             
10) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       43.90             
 
6a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'05.50             
2) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'06.60             
3) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'06.80             
3) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.80             
5) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.90             
6) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'10.90             
7) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'13.40             
8) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'15.30             
9) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'18.00             
10) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'19.00             
10) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'19.00             
12) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'19.70             
13) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.20             
14) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'20.50             
15) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'23.90             
16) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'24.00             
17) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'27.50             
18) LISI Elena 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'28.30             
19) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'28.50             
20) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'31.00             
21) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'31.70             
 
7a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'19.40             
2) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'28.50             
3) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'29.90             
4) TOMEI Rita 2007 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'32.40             
5) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'35.40             
6) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'37.40             
7) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'38.20             
8) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'41.60             
9) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'43.50             
10) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'44.00             
11) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'53.70             
 
8a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'17.50             
2) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'26.40             
3) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'30.50             
4) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'30.90             
5) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     2'32.00             
6) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'32.50             
7) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'35.40             
8) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'35.90             
9) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'36.60             
9) DE LUCA Marta 2002 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'36.60             
11) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'36.80             
12) AGUTI Emma 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'37.30             
13) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'39.00             
14) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'39.20             
15) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'42.10             
16) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'44.30             
17) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'48.20             
18) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'48.60             
19) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'49.00             
20) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'50.90             
21) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'51.50             
22) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'55.40             
23) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'56.60             
24) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'58.60             
25) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'12.90             
 
TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO               Squal
 
9a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     9'10.00             
2) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'10.10             
3) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO     9'15.00             
4) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'36.30             
5) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     9'36.60             
6) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'44.70             
7) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     9'52.60             
8) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     9'52.80             
9) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO    10'00.60             
10) ERMAN Doga 2002 NUOTO GROSSETO    10'01.60             
11) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO    10'02.00             
12) MORSELLI Alice 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO    10'21.20             
13) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    10'29.70             
13) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO    10'29.70