societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
1 TROFEO DI PRIMAVERA
POGGIBONSI Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 A.V. 08:20 - I.G. 09:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) SANTO Giorgio 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.67         *
2) ERCOLINI Bruno 2000 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.68         *
 
1) POMPEI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       27.78         *
2) TORCHIA Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.51         *
3) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       28.61         *
4) MAGRINO Federico 2004 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       28.74             
5) RINCHI Davide 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.54             
6) PIAZZINI Pietro 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.63             
 
1) DAINELLI Lorenzo 2008 AQUATEAM NUOTO CUOIO     1'24.60         *
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.38         *
2) MORELLI Angelo Emanuele 2000 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.56         *
3) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'09.51         *
4) TRANI Filippo 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'10.51             
5) BEDINI Tommaso 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'11.31             
6) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 1999 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'11.58             
7) SCARDIGLI Francesco 1997 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'17.34             
 
1) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.60         *
2) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'11.84         *
3) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.96         *
4) COCCIA Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.71             
 
1) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'13.77         *
2) BERTOLANI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'13.81         *
3) TONELLI Giotto 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'14.78         *
4) GIANFRANCESCHI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'15.68             
5) CENNI Vittorio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.25             
6) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'18.36             
7) CARAMANTE Francesco 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'18.78             
8) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'19.32             
9) MATANA Federico 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'20.58             
10) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     1'20.90             
11) AGNORELLI Guido 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'23.05             
 
3a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARIANI Lorenzo 1998 RARI NANTES MASSA       23.27         *
2) SALVIETTI Riccardo 1996 NUOTO PIOMBINO       23.69         *
3) BEKAJ Nikola 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       24.60         *
4) MONTAGNANI Antonio 2002 CERTALDO NUOTO       28.49             
5) BASTI Simone 1995 ASD NUOTO LA GABELLA       43.09             
 
1) ZANELLI Riccardo 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA       24.15         *
2) CAVALLUCCI Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       25.37         *
3) DE ANGELI Alessio 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA       26.06         *
4) VASELLI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       26.13             
5) GALVANI Marco 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA       26.32             
6) COCCIA Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.56             
 
1) CAPPELLI Alessandro 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA       26.00         *
2) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       26.31         *
3) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO       26.35         *
4) POLLINI Eugenio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       26.49             
5) TROMBELLA Matteo 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA       26.86             
6) FACOTTO Andrea 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO       27.46             
7) PUTTINI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO       27.79             
8) BONFIGLI Marco 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA       27.96             
9) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.06             
10) BANELLA Samuele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.18             
11) VERDIGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.56             
12) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.57             
13) CARAMANTE Francesco 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       28.72             
14) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.47             
15) RISALITI Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.62             
16) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.03             
17) CENCETTI Michele 2006 RARI NANTES MASSA       32.48             
18) DONNINI Mattia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       32.84             
19) BERTINI Tommaso 2005 TDS LIVORNO       43.72             
 
TOUZANI Suhail 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'08.34         *
2) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'25.69         *
 
1) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'10.68         *
2) CONSIGLI Lorenzo 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'12.69         *
3) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'13.12         *
4) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'17.74             
5) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA     2'29.56             
 
1) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'18.83         *
2) BALDINI Matteo 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'20.32         *
3) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT     2'24.31         *
4) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'30.53             
5) PECCIA Domenico 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'31.75             
6) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'35.29             
7) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'41.35             
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) CASALI Matteo 1998 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'09.59         *
 
1) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'15.65         *
2) POMPEI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'16.29         *
3) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'18.72         *
 
1) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'23.60         *
2) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'25.56         *
3) TONELLI Giotto 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'25.75         *
 
6a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MANNELLI Matteo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'22.25         *
2) GUZZONATO Giulio 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     6'21.19         *
 
1) TORCHIA Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'05.83         *
 
1) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'22.43         *
2) DONDOLI Andrea 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     4'24.34         *
3) PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT     4'30.51         *
4) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     4'33.82             
5) BERTOLANI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     4'37.83             
6) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     4'41.56             
 
7a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       59.07         *
2) SANTO Giorgio 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'00.67         *
3) ERCOLINI Bruno 2000 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.09         *
4) BEDINI Tommaso 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'06.81             
5) GUZZONATO Giulio 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'43.03             
6) BASTI Simone 1995 ASD NUOTO LA GABELLA     2'00.57             
 
1) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'01.44         *
2) MAGRINO Federico 2004 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     1'01.94         *
3) RINCHI Davide 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.29         *
4) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.18             
5) PIAZZINI Pietro 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.80             
 
1) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'02.52         *
2) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.26         *
3) CAPPELLI Alessandro 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'04.40         *
4) SEVIERI Tommaso 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'05.73             
5) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'06.21             
6) POLLINI Eugenio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'07.03             
7) PUTTINI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'07.43             
8) BELLOSI Vittorio 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'08.35             
9) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.63             
10) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'09.26             
11) IERVOLINO Massimo 2005 AQUA SPORT     1'09.39             
12) CARLI Manuel 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'10.49             
13) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.76             
14) CAMPIONI Lorenzo 2007 AQUA SPORT     1'12.73             
15) VERDIGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'13.14             
16) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     1'16.58             
17) PANCELLI Gabriele 2006 AQUATEAM NUOTO CUOIO     2'28.99             
18) DAINELLI Lorenzo 2008 AQUATEAM NUOTO CUOIO     3'12.14             
 
8a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) BEKAJ Nikola 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       26.64         *
2) GRIFONI Giovanni 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       26.99         *
3) GHIO Emanuele 2002 RARI NANTES MASSA       28.42         *
4) MONTAGNANI Antonio 2002 CERTALDO NUOTO       30.35             
5) BASTI Simone 1995 ASD NUOTO LA GABELLA       59.22             
 
1) CAVALLUCCI Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       27.07         *
2) GALVANI Marco 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA       28.51         *
3) TOUZANI Suhail 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA       28.91         *
4) COCCIA Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.62             
 
1) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.92         *
 
9a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'31.47         *
2) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 1999 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'35.17         *
 
1) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'37.64         *
2) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'44.18         *
 
1) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'38.87         *
2) DONDOLI Andrea 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'39.89         *
3) GRASSILLI Francesco 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'41.87         *
4) TONELLI Giotto 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'43.25             
5) FACOTTO Andrea 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'45.19             
6) GIANFRANCESCHI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'46.73             
7) CENNI Vittorio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'48.92             
8) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'49.24             
9) MATANA Federico 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'50.13             
10) CARAMANTE Francesco 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'53.98             
11) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'55.92             
12) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'58.08             
13) AGNORELLI Guido 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'04.46             
 
10a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARIANI Lorenzo 1998 RARI NANTES MASSA       56.88         *
2) MORELLI Angelo Emanuele 2000 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       57.05         *
3) SALVIETTI Riccardo 1996 NUOTO PIOMBINO       58.12         *
4) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'02.45             
5) GHIO Emanuele 2002 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'02.57             
 
1) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       59.35         *
2) MAGRINO Federico 2004 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       59.59         *
3) CONSIGLI Lorenzo 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'00.40         *
4) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'01.63             
5) POMPEI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.23             
6) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.66             
7) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA     1'04.33             
 
1) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'02.69         *
2) BALDINI Matteo 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'03.45         *
3) SEVIERI Tommaso 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'04.41         *
4) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT     1'04.85             
5) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.67             
6) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.90             
7) BELLOSI Vittorio 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'07.67             
8) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.82             
9) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.16             
10) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT     1'08.22             
11) GALEAZZI Niccolo' 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'08.51             
12) PECCIA Domenico 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.73             
13) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.86             
14) BONFIGLI Marco 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'08.91             
15) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'09.00             
16) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'25.83             
 
11a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) CASALI Matteo 1998 RARI NANTES MASSA     4'38.42         *
2) GRIFONI Giovanni 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     4'47.50         *
 
1) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     4'54.04         *
 
1) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'02.59         *
 
12a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MANNELLI Matteo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'04.45         *
2) GUZZONATO Giulio 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'57.76         *
 
1) ZANELLI Riccardo 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'57.48         *
2) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'04.19         *
 
1) DONDOLI Andrea 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'08.30         *
2) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'09.25         *
3) TROMBELLA Matteo 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'10.21         *
4) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'15.22             
5) RISALITI Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'20.60             
6) CENCETTI Michele 2006 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'33.78             
7) DONNINI Mattia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'34.95             
 
13a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'10.42         *
 
1) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'16.03         *
2) PIAZZINI Pietro 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'33.85         *
 
1) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'20.10         *
2) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'20.11         *
3) BELLOSI Vittorio 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'25.02         *
4) PUTTINI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'25.38             
5) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'26.10             
6) POLLINI Eugenio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'26.11             
7) IERVOLINO Massimo 2005 AQUA SPORT     2'26.12             
8) CARLI Manuel 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'33.50             
9) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'36.38             
10) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'38.66             
11) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     2'42.12             
12) CAMPIONI Lorenzo 2007 AQUA SPORT     2'42.82             
 
14a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MORELLI Angelo Emanuele 2000 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.74         *
2) BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.84         *
3) MARIANI Lorenzo 1998 RARI NANTES MASSA       30.26         *
4) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.49             
5) BEDINI Tommaso 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       32.48             
6) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 1999 CERTALDO NUOTO       32.68             
7) SCARDIGLI Francesco 1997 CERTALDO NUOTO       33.87             
8) MONTAGNANI Antonio 2002 CERTALDO NUOTO       37.03             
 
1) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.07         *
2) TORCHIA Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.50         *
3) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       32.86         *
4) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO       33.32             
5) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.72             
 
1) BERTINI Tommaso 2005 TDS LIVORNO       54.90         *
 
15a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) SALVIETTI Riccardo 1996 NUOTO PIOMBINO       52.20         *
2) BEKAJ Nikola 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       56.36         *
3) TRANI Filippo 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO       56.61         *
4) MANNELLI Matteo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       56.98             
5) ERCOLINI Bruno 2000 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       57.96             
6) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       58.29             
7) BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'00.69             
 
1) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       54.44         *
2) TOUZANI Suhail 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA       56.62         *
3) VASELLI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       58.24         *
4) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       58.86             
5) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA     1'00.02             
 
1) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       57.38         *
2) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO       57.73         *
3) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       57.96         *
4) CAPPELLI Alessandro 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA       58.41             
5) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       59.00             
6) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       59.11             
7) PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT       59.72             
8) FACOTTO Andrea 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'00.38             
9) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'00.47             
10) GALEAZZI Niccolo' 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'01.62             
11) PECCIA Domenico 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'02.43             
12) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.60             
13) BANELLA Samuele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.71             
14) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'02.72             
15) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.90             
16) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'03.35             
17) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'03.59             
18) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     1'03.87             
19) GRASSILLI Francesco 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'03.93             
20) VERDIGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'04.35             
21) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT     1'04.78             
22) RISALITI Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.37             
23) AGNORELLI Guido 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'06.78             
24) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'09.19             
25) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'09.57             
26) DONNINI Mattia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'14.13             
27) BERTINI Tommaso 2005 TDS LIVORNO     1'38.07             
28) PANCELLI Gabriele 2006 AQUATEAM NUOTO CUOIO     2'23.29             
 
16a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    16'53.48         *
 
1) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO    17'39.11         *