societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
1 TROFEO DI PRIMAVERA
POGGIBONSI Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 A.V. 14:50 - I.G. 16:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
17a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       30.26         *
2) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       30.89         *
3) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       31.04         *
4) SILLA Alessia 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       32.57             
5) ROSSI Eleonora 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA       32.86             
6) ORFEI Rachele 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.09             
7) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       35.83             
8) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       42.26             
9) BURATTINI Elisabetta 2004 TDS LIVORNO       51.71             
10) PAPPALARDO Valeria 1967 ASD NUOTO LA GABELLA     1'37.70             
 
1) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.42         *
2) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       32.33         *
3) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA       33.56         *
4) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       33.76             
5) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.35             
6) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.70             
7) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.67             
8) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.78             
 
1) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.28         *
2) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.83         *
3) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.59         *
4) MOLINARI Elisa 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       37.71             
 
18a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) LEONCINI Ilaria 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'18.93         *
2) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'19.81         *
3) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.70         *
4) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'22.07             
5) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'23.63             
 
1) BERTELLOTTI Greta 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'20.80         *
2) BELLE' Elena 2006 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'21.95         *
3) ROGGIOLANI Bianca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'24.24         *
4) GUIDI Maddalena 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'35.42             
 
1) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'15.76         *
2) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'16.12         *
3) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'17.55         *
4) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'20.19             
5) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'22.73             
6) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'25.19             
7) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'30.94             
8) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'31.53             
9) REMORINI Maya 2008 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'33.03             
10) BENASSAI Giulia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     1'37.10             
11) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'38.39             
12) GRILLI Martina 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'47.62             
13) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'53.41             
14) ALFEI Martina 2007 AQUATEAM NUOTO CUOIO     3'04.04             
 
19a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO       26.48         *
2) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.20         *
3) BERNI Azzurra 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.30         *
4) BORGHESI Samantha 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.86             
5) LEONE Serena 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       29.36             
6) LIGAS Martina 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA       30.19             
7) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.46             
8) GRANATELLI Anna 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA       31.92             
9) BURATTINI Elisabetta 2004 TDS LIVORNO       46.89             
10) PAPPALARDO Valeria 1967 ASD NUOTO LA GABELLA     1'46.86             
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       26.35         *
2) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       27.85         *
3) GALIGANI Sara 2005 NUOTO PIOMBINO       27.97         *
4) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.65             
5) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.72             
6) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.62             
7) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       29.70             
8) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.74             
9) ANTONELLI Sofia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.67             
10) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.97             
11) GORI Giulia 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO       32.42             
12) BONUCCI Francesca 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO       33.19             
13) MANFREDI Jennipher 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA       33.28             
14) CAMPANINI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.23             
 
1) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       28.58         *
2) BONANNI Maya 2008 RARI NANTES MASSA       28.69         *
3) MINERVINO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.03         *
4) BIAGI Giada 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA       29.30             
5) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.43             
6) BALDETTI Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.66             
7) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       29.69             
8) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.21             
9) BENDONI Mia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       30.23             
9) VIVOLI Giulia 2007 AQUA SPORT       30.23             
11) BIAGI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES MASSA       32.19             
12) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       32.56             
13) FUSCHETTO Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.82             
14) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.95             
15) VANNUCCI Giorgia 2008 RARI NANTES MASSA       35.19             
16) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.52             
17) GUIDI Giulia 2008 RARI NANTES MASSA       36.15             
 
20a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     2'17.24         *
2) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'30.30         *
 
1) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'16.83         *
2) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'27.54         *
3) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'50.23         *
4) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'50.45             
 
1) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'25.51         *
2) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'34.13         *
3) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'35.88         *
4) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'58.92             
5) LISI Elena 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'00.67             
 
21a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'25.01         *
2) PUCCI Martina 2001 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'28.12         *
3) GALEOTTI Ginevra 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'40.37         *
4) CECCARELLI Matilde 2002 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'42.72             
5) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'51.29             
6) GIORGI Manuela 1973 ASD NUOTO LA GABELLA     4'31.50             
 
1) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'30.53         *
2) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'41.33         *
3) FINAMORE Martina 2006 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'44.44         *
4) MAREMMANI Martina 2006 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'44.62             
 
1) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'35.06         *
2) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'38.50         *
3) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'57.68         *
 
22a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     4'28.89         *
2) TORELLI Sofia 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     5'00.36         *
3) GIORGI Manuela 1973 ASD NUOTO LA GABELLA     9'00.76         *
 
1) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     4'34.02         *
2) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'47.82         *
3) ROGGIOLANI Bianca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'48.11         *
4) GORI Giulia 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'11.02             
 
1) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'42.29         *
2) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     4'47.46         *
3) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     4'51.62         *
 
23a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) BATTI Sara 1996 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'02.67         *
2) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'05.03         *
3) ROSSI Eleonora 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'13.23         *
4) ACOCELLA Sara 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'15.14             
5) BURATTINI Elisabetta 2004 TDS LIVORNO     1'51.93             
6) GIORGI Manuela 1973 ASD NUOTO LA GABELLA     2'09.31             
 
1) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.80         *
2) ROGGIOLANI Bianca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.31         *
3) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'12.44         *
4) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'18.81             
5) BONUCCI Francesca 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'20.07             
6) MANFREDI Jennipher 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'21.12             
7) GUIDI Maddalena 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'25.45             
8) CAMPANINI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'39.66             
 
1) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.05         *
2) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'09.65         *
3) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'11.48         *
4) BIAGI Giada 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'12.10             
5) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'14.23             
6) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'14.49             
7) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT     1'14.59             
8) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.62             
9) VANNUCCI Giorgia 2008 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'24.65             
10) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'26.10             
11) PORCIANI Lara 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'39.25             
 
RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO               Squal.
 
24a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO       28.39         *
2) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       30.34         *
3) LEONE Serena 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       30.82         *
4) BORGHESI Samantha 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO       30.96             
5) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       31.39             
6) SILLA Alessia 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.46             
7) ORFEI Rachele 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.08             
8) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.43             
9) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.09             
 
1) FORNITI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT       30.11         *
2) GALIGANI Sara 2005 NUOTO PIOMBINO       30.92         *
3) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.93         *
4) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.61             
5) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.55             
6) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.96             
7) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.15             
 
1) BALDETTI Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.53         *
2) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.82         *
3) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE       35.48         *
4) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.53             
 
FUSCHETTO Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO               Ritir.
 
25a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'49.78         *
2) LEONCINI Ilaria 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'52.36         *
3) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'53.97         *
4) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'57.47             
 
1) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'52.99         *
2) BELLE' Elena 2006 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'54.11         *
3) GUIDI Maddalena 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     3'29.78         *
 
1) BONANNI Maya 2008 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'43.14         *
2) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'46.17         *
3) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT     2'54.81         *
4) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'56.43             
5) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'58.73             
6) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'59.56             
7) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'16.98             
8) REMORINI Maya 2008 RARI NANTES MASSA     3'19.20             
9) BENASSAI Giulia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     3'27.96             
 
26a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.64         *
2) LEONE Serena 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     1'07.49         *
3) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'09.27         *
 
1) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.92         *
 
1) MINERVINO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.48         *
2) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'09.79         *
3) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'11.86         *
4) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'12.26             
5) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'12.67             
6) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'14.38             
7) BENDONI Mia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     1'14.62             
8) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'18.88             
9) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'19.20             
10) LISI Elena 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'22.13             
 
27a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) PUCCI Martina 2001 RARI NANTES MASSA     5'14.22         *
2) GALEOTTI Ginevra 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA     5'40.86         *
 
1) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     4'58.16         *
2) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'07.23         *
3) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'59.72         *
4) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     6'00.18             
 
1) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'24.81         *
2) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'33.14         *
 
GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO               Squal.
 
28a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     2'07.87         *
2) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'10.41         *
3) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'21.50         *
4) CECCARELLI Matilde 2002 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'24.68             
5) NESI Agnese 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'29.26             
6) GRANATELLI Anna 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'30.45             
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'05.69         *
2) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'13.62         *
3) MAREMMANI Martina 2006 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'22.19         *
4) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'26.99             
5) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'28.17             
 
1) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'11.94         *
2) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'18.54         *
3) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'28.53         *
4) BIAGI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'33.60             
5) GUIDI Giulia 2008 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'51.09             
 
29a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) BATTI Sara 1996 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'14.66         *
2) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'21.85         *
3) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'42.08         *
 
1) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'35.22         *
2) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     2'36.23         *
3) FINAMORE Martina 2006 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'39.12         *
4) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'48.49             
5) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'53.65             
 
1) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'22.50         *
2) CASAROSA Alessandra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'33.08         *
3) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'36.69         *
4) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'38.27             
5) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'42.08             
6) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     2'42.63             
7) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'47.01             
8) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'52.04             
9) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'05.82             
10) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'07.63             
 
30a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) LEONCINI Ilaria 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       36.55         *
2) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.94         *
3) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.82         *
4) SILLA Alessia 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       38.20             
5) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       44.50             
 
1) BERTELLOTTI Greta 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA       35.95         *
2) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.92         *
3) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       41.90         *
4) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       42.14             
 
1) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.40         *
2) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       41.58         *
3) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       47.23         *
 
31a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO       58.06         *
2) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO       59.34         *
3) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'00.02         *
4) BERNI Azzurra 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'01.90             
5) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'01.94             
6) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'02.23             
7) BORGHESI Samantha 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'03.24             
8) GALEOTTI Ginevra 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'05.71             
9) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'05.86             
10) ORFEI Rachele 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.02             
11) ACOCELLA Sara 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'06.40             
12) RISTORI Aurora 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.58             
13) NESI Agnese 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'10.13             
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       57.44         *
2) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       57.78         *
3) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'00.60         *
4) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'00.98             
5) GALIGANI Sara 2005 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'01.18             
6) FORNITI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT     1'01.79             
7) RONCUCCI Diana 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'03.08             
8) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.31             
9) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.88             
10) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'05.99             
11) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'06.44             
12) ANTONELLI Sofia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'08.42             
13) BONUCCI Francesca 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'12.01             
14) GORI Giulia 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'13.51             
15) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'15.20             
16) CAMPANINI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'19.01             
 
1) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'01.82         *
2) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'02.46         *
3) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.40         *
4) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'04.88             
5) BIAGI Giada 2007 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'05.22             
6) VIVOLI Giulia 2007 AQUA SPORT     1'05.68             
7) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.08             
8) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'07.23             
9) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.03             
10) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.39             
11) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.82             
12) FUSCHETTO Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'09.74             
13) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'09.98             
14) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     1'12.18             
15) MOLINARI Elisa 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE     1'13.48             
16) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'14.15             
17) LISI Elena 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'14.82             
18) GRILLI Martina 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'18.83             
19) PORCIANI Lara 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'20.74             
20) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'22.54             
21) ALFEI Martina 2007 AQUATEAM NUOTO CUOIO     1'57.62             
 
32a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'23.87         *
2) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    10'07.31         *
 
1) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'37.70         *
2) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     9'42.50         *