societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
POGGIBONSI Domenica 9 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 08:20 - I.G. 09:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'11.83         *
2) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'16.48         *
3) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     5'22.25         *
4) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'23.53             
5) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'36.40             
6) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     5'37.98             
7) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     5'49.02             
8) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'49.92             
9) GUIDELLI Lucrezia 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'50.25             
10) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     5'52.05             
11) CALVO PEGNA Emma 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     6'01.82             
12) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     6'15.53             
13) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     6'16.72             
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.56         *
2) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.02         *
3) MORETTI Lara 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.21         *
4) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.70             
5) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       35.78             
6) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD       36.32             
7) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.62             
8) LEONCINI Ilaria 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       36.94             
9) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.05             
10) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       39.18             
11) BUCCI Martina 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       39.28             
12) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       40.06             
13) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       40.60             
14) GIACOMINI Chiara 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD       42.25             
15) CANAVESI Sara 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       45.08             
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.99         *
2) MINERVINO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.57         *
3) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.15         *
4) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.74             
5) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.85             
6) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'11.15             
7) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.06             
8) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.13             
9) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.80             
10) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'17.21             
11) FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'18.46             
12) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'19.42             
13) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'19.55             
14) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.05             
15) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'20.17             
16) ROMANI Viola 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'20.21             
17) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'20.95             
18) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'21.56             
19) FUSCHETTO Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'21.87             
20) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'24.30             
21) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'24.35             
22) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'24.44             
23) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'25.56             
24) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'26.04             
25) GUIDELLI Lucrezia 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'27.54             
26) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'29.50             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.54         *
2) SBARAGLI Azzurra 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.64         *
3) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'05.58         *
4) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.55             
5) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.94             
6) SAVI Carlotta 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'07.12             
7) CARANGELO Giulia Maria Margherita 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'10.73             
8) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.49             
9) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'11.60             
10) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.75             
11) INNOCENTI Daria 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.59             
12) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'14.63             
13) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'15.21             
14) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'15.58             
15) RUGGERI Lisa 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.78             
16) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'17.98             
17) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'18.56             
18) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.14             
19) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.61             
20) PAOLETTI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.37             
21) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.48             
22) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'22.17             
23) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.71             
24) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'23.15             
25) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'24.43             
26) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'25.56             
26) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'25.56             
28) SGRILLI Alice 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.69             
29) CAMPOLMI Sabrina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.57             
30) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'27.84             
31) COSTAGLI Francesca 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.29             
32) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'28.53             
33) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'29.24             
34) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.47             
35) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.29             
36) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'31.37             
37) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.22             
38) MELANI Noemi Sara 2005 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'35.79             
39) CANAVESI Sara 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'35.95             
40) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'37.35             
41) CALVO PEGNA Emma 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'38.07             
42) RENSI Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.96             
43) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'43.76             
44) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'52.23             
45) COCCIA Diletta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'05.87