societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
POGGIBONSI Domenica 9 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 10:10 - I.G. 11:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
5a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) BANI Teresa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.64         *
2) SBARAGLI Azzurra 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.88         *
3) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.09         *
4) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.45             
5) FRONTERA Ambra 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.02             
6) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.39             
7) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       28.47             
8) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.51             
9) PAOLETTI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.52             
10) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.57             
11) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.88             
12) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.90             
13) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.07             
14) MORETTI Lara 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.34             
15) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.41             
16) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.77             
17) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.84             
18) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.90             
19) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.00             
20) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       30.24             
21) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO       30.36             
22) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.79             
23) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.95             
24) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.96             
24) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.96             
26) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.05             
27) PESCATORI Violante 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.12             
28) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.17             
29) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.20             
30) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       31.28             
31) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       31.34             
32) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.37             
33) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.58             
34) BUCCI Martina 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.63             
35) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.73             
36) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.26             
37) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       32.29             
38) FUSCHETTO Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.31             
39) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.38             
40) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.44             
41) FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       32.50             
42) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.53             
43) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO       32.60             
44) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       32.89             
45) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.59             
46) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.16             
47) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       34.42             
48) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.52             
49) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO       35.12             
50) BIANCHI Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.95             
51) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.03             
 
6a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'34.54         *
2) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.82         *
3) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.60         *
4) LEONCINI Ilaria 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'49.53             
5) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'52.86             
6) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'54.30             
7) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'55.60             
8) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'55.64             
9) ROMANI Viola 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'02.15             
10) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'06.57             
11) CALVO PEGNA Emma 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'08.76             
12) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'09.96             
13) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'12.36             
14) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'14.65             
15) MELANI Noemi Sara 2005 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'15.09             
16) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'33.01             
17) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'34.05             
 
7a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) SAVI Carlotta 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.58         *
2) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.58         *
3) SBARAGLI Azzurra 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.91         *
4) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'09.62             
5) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.68             
6) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.09             
7) SGRILLI Alice 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.52             
8) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.84             
9) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'14.66             
10) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.94             
11) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.01             
12) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.44             
13) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.65             
14) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.11             
15) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.38             
16) COSTAGLI Francesca 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.42             
17) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.17             
18) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'17.56             
19) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'18.10             
20) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'18.14             
21) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'18.75             
22) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.35             
23) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.45             
24) GUIDELLI Lucrezia 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'19.49             
25) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.53             
26) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.42             
27) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'20.46             
28) GIACOMINI Chiara 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'20.73             
29) RENSI Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.62             
30) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'21.85             
31) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'22.62             
32) PESCATORI Violante 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'23.36             
33) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'23.38             
34) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'24.88             
35) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.00             
36) COCCIA Diletta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'35.17             
37) BIANCHI Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'41.53             
 
8a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.14         *
2) BANI Teresa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'24.01         *
3) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'24.82         *
4) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'27.97             
5) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'32.16             
6) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.34             
7) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'33.29             
8) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.17             
9) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'35.43             
10) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.37             
11) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.71             
12) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.86             
13) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'41.21             
14) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'42.72             
15) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'43.25             
16) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'44.71             
17) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'45.43             
18) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'47.17             
19) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'47.71             
20) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'47.78             
21) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'48.70             
22) ROMANI Viola 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'51.24             
23) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'51.54             
24) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'54.19             
25) MELANI Noemi Sara 2005 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'54.63             
26) FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'55.41             
27) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'55.77             
28) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'57.61             
29) CANAVESI Sara 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'59.56             
30) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'00.07             
31) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     3'00.38             
32) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'17.74             
 
9a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     9'00.59         *
2) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     9'04.41         *
3) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     9'14.54         *
4) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     9'26.15             
5) CARANGELO Giulia Maria Margherita 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     9'26.65             
6) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     9'30.30             
7) MINERVINO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'32.41             
8) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     9'32.47             
9) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'33.91             
10) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     9'35.72             
11) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     9'46.23             
12) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'48.77             
13) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO     9'48.81             
14) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'52.37             
15) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     9'52.55             
16) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     9'54.10             
17) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 SIENA NUOTO ASD     9'56.76             
18) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    10'04.84             
19) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    10'06.40             
20) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    10'19.68             
21) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD    10'19.98             
22) CAMPOLMI Sabrina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    10'28.44             
23) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD    10'29.54             
24) COSTAGLI Federica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD    10'41.56             
25) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982    10'56.92