societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
3^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
POGGIBONSI Domenica 13 Febbraio 2022 A.V. 10:10 - I.G. 11:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
5a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) SERI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       24.01         *
2) VASARRI Matteo 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO       24.57         *
3) GAMBINI Gabriele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       24.65         *
4) CAVALLUCCI Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       24.70             
5) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO       24.89             
6) MORACCI Daniel 2002 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       25.20             
7) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.23             
8) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       25.44             
9) RAMERINI Filippo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       25.71             
10) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.82             
11) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       26.05             
12) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       26.09             
13) SASSOLI Francesco 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       26.13             
14) MATHEW Giorgio 2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       26.21             
15) STAGNI Matteo 2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       26.57             
16) CASALINI Filippo 2004 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       26.58             
17) BEDINI Tommaso 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       26.67             
18) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       26.73             
19) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.78             
20) ROTONDO Francesco 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO       26.83             
21) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       26.93             
22) MAGNANI Samuele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO       26.97             
23) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       26.99             
24) IOZZI Giulio 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD       27.13             
25) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       27.22             
26) INDOVINO Emanuele 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       27.31             
27) BANELLA Samuele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.39             
28) PECCIA Domenico 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       27.44             
29) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.48             
30) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       27.86             
31) FOSI Edoardo 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       28.03             
32) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       28.11             
33) PELLEGRINI Francesco 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       28.18             
34) MENCHETTI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO       28.21             
35) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.27             
36) SEBASTIANO Davide 2004 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       28.44             
37) GIOMMONI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.54             
38) PAGNI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.65             
39) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       28.82             
40) ROSSI Leonardo 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       29.11             
41) FERRUCCI Francesco 2004 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       29.18             
42) COCCIA Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.20             
43) DINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       29.49             
44) BELIGNI Brando Maria 2008 AREZZO NUOTO       29.58             
45) CAVALIERI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD       29.83             
46) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO       29.85             
47) VASARRI Gabriele 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       29.91             
48) LANGIU Corrado 2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       30.19             
49) STAGI Dario 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       30.22             
50) GIACOMELLI Pietro 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       30.85             
51) PUCCIONI Davide 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       32.87             
52) ZAZZERI Lorenzo 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD       34.32             
53) BALDINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       35.24             
 
6a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'25.85         *
2) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'28.99         *
3) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'29.25         *
4) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'32.47             
5) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'32.89             
6) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'34.85             
7) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'43.45             
8) SCARDIGLI Francesco 1997 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'44.57             
9) ZAZZERI Alessandro 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     2'45.21             
10) GIOVANI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'49.27             
10) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'49.27             
12) CENNI Vittorio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'49.34             
13) MARCONI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'51.44             
14) DINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'53.17             
15) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'58.04             
16) ILLIANO Edoardo 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'06.93             
17) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'07.07             
18) PACENTI Pietro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'13.13             
 
7a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) CASALINI Filippo 2004 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'01.28         *
2) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.19         *
3) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'05.01         *
4) STAGNI Matteo 2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'05.70             
5) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.26             
6) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'06.47             
7) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.21             
8) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'07.42             
9) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.75             
10) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'07.94             
11) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.98             
12) ROSSI Leonardo 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'07.99             
13) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'09.33             
14) DANI Carlo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'11.86             
15) MENCHETTI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'12.26             
16) GIOMMONI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.51             
17) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'13.35             
18) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'13.36             
19) BROGNA Felice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.11             
20) BANI Leonardo 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'15.64             
21) ERMINI Manav 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.00             
22) PAGNI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.40             
23) D'AVANZO Augusto 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.96             
24) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'17.75             
25) GIACOMELLI Pietro 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'18.39             
26) STAGI Dario 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'20.47             
27) PUCCIONI Davide 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'21.92             
 
8a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) GAMBINI Gabriele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'07.18         *
2) ROSSI Leonardo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'13.37         *
3) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'15.71         *
4) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 1999 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'17.61             
5) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'18.01             
6) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'19.01             
7) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'19.60             
8) RAMERINI Filippo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'19.61             
9) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'20.59             
10) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'20.80             
11) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'21.90             
12) INDOVINO Emanuele 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'23.61             
13) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'23.66             
14) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'24.60             
15) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'24.87             
16) ALLAMPRESE Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'25.40             
17) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'26.84             
18) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'27.27             
19) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'27.45             
20) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'27.54             
21) MATHEW Giorgio 2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'28.96             
22) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'30.26             
23) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'31.81             
24) FERRUCCI Francesco 2004 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'37.73             
25) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'45.42             
26) SGUERRI Michael 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'46.73             
27) ILLIANO Edoardo 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'52.04             
 
9a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     8'36.35         *
2) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     8'51.79         *
3) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'16.47         *
4) BANI Leonardo 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     9'58.66             
5) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     9'58.98             
6) PELLEGRINI Francesco 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     9'59.37             
7) BROGNA Felice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD    10'01.07             
8) LANGIU Corrado 2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD    10'10.92             
9) VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO    10'14.92             
10) D'AVANZO Augusto 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD    10'35.27             
11) VASARRI Gabriele 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD    10'37.91             
12) BALDINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982    11'58.29