societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
3^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
POGGIBONSI Domenica 13 Febbraio 2022 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
10a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'04.01         *
2) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     5'06.50         *
3) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     5'09.51         *
4) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'12.58             
5) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     5'19.78             
6) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     5'20.05             
7) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     5'20.72             
8) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     5'30.94             
9) COSTAGLI Francesca 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     5'42.22             
10) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     6'14.88             
 
11a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) PULLANO Anna 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       32.88         *
2) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       35.38         *
3) MONTAGNANI Margherita 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       37.44         *
4) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       39.37             
5) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       39.42             
6) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       39.83             
7) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       39.88             
8) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       39.96             
8) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       39.96             
10) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       40.02             
11) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       40.09             
12) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       41.16             
13) PESCATORI Violante 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       43.11             
14) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       43.75             
15) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       44.73             
16) TANCI Federica 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       44.95             
17) KOSSAK Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       46.76             
 
12a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.69         *
2) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.52         *
3) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.86         *
4) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.15             
5) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.28             
6) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.31             
7) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'08.44             
8) LANGIU Carlotta 2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'08.82             
9) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'09.39             
10) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.97             
11) CIARI Aurora 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'10.67             
12) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'10.79             
13) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'13.19             
14) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'13.62             
15) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'14.57             
16) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'14.92             
17) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'15.86             
18) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'16.66             
19) GREWING Noemi 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'16.85             
20) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'17.85             
21) COSTAGLI Federica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'18.67             
22) MAZZIERLI Marta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.55             
23) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.57             
24) GUIDELLI Lucrezia 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'24.11             
25) MATHEW Giorgia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'24.21             
26) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'27.64             
27) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'28.07             
 
13a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'04.73         *
2) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     2'07.54         *
3) CARANGELO Giulia Maria Margherita 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'08.86         *
4) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'11.45             
5) DONATI Sofia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'12.59             
6) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'19.45             
7) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'19.67             
8) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'19.72             
9) PETRINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'19.76             
10) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'20.53             
11) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'21.07             
12) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'21.35             
13) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'24.27             
14) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'25.05             
15) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'25.13             
16) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'26.33             
17) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'26.60             
18) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'26.76             
19) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     2'27.75             
20) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'29.75             
21) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'30.87             
22) MAZZIERLI Marta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'31.08             
23) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'32.06             
24) CANAVESI Sara 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'32.44             
25) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'35.92             
26) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'35.98             
27) ROSATI Viola 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'37.34             
28) MENDITTO Sofia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'38.01             
29) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'44.47             
30) CAMPANINI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'44.55             
31) LANGIU Caterina 2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'46.89             
32) FABBRI Serena 2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'55.84