societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
3^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
POGGIBONSI Domenica 13 Febbraio 2022 A.V. 16:20 - I.G. 17:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
14a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.70         *
2) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.92         *
3) CASALI Camilla 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD       29.35         *
4) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       29.46             
5) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       29.78             
6) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       29.98             
7) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.01             
8) LANGIU Carlotta 2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       30.04             
9) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.18             
10) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       30.27             
11) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       30.80             
11) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.80             
13) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       30.95             
14) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.96             
15) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       31.25             
16) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.34             
17) PESCATORI Violante 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.40             
18) TASCIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.44             
19) MONTAGNANI Margherita 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.54             
20) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.69             
21) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.85             
22) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.86             
23) CALVO PEGNA Emma 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO       32.05             
24) MENDITTO Sofia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       32.09             
25) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       32.11             
26) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.28             
27) CANAVESI Sara 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       32.37             
28) GIACOMINI Chiara 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD       32.59             
29) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       32.64             
30) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.83             
31) ROSATI Viola 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.41             
32) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       33.80             
33) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       34.12             
34) MATHEW Giorgia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       34.58             
35) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.64             
36) KOSSAK Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.69             
37) BIANCHI Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.79             
38) LANGIU Caterina 2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       35.05             
39) FABBRI Serena 2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       36.69             
40) TANCI Federica 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       36.84             
 
CAMPANINI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
15a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'43.27         *
2) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'43.48         *
3) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'45.82         *
4) PETRINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'54.80             
5) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'56.38             
6) COSTAGLI Federica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'00.66             
7) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'02.48             
8) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     3'04.43             
9) CALVO PEGNA Emma 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'04.54             
10) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'05.53             
11) RUBINO Rosa 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'07.12             
12) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     3'07.26             
13) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'07.27             
14) MATHEW Giorgia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'19.24             
15) TANCI Federica 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'23.07             
16) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'25.62             
 
16a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.53         *
2) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'07.08         *
3) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.59         *
4) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.91             
5) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.42             
6) DONATI Sofia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'10.25             
7) GREWING Noemi 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'10.75             
8) FIASCHI Viola 2003 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'10.93             
9) CASALI Camilla 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'11.70             
10) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.16             
11) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'12.29             
12) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'12.99             
13) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'13.84             
14) CIARI Aurora 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'14.32             
15) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'14.50             
16) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.81             
17) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'15.33             
18) MAZZUOLI Giada 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.42             
19) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'15.50             
20) BACCI Giulia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.78             
21) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.28             
22) GUIDELLI Lucrezia 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'16.70             
23) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'17.94             
24) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'18.08             
25) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'18.32             
26) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.22             
27) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.31             
28) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'19.58             
29) CANAVESI Sara 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'19.61             
30) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'19.66             
31) TASCIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.70             
32) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'19.88             
33) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'20.10             
34) GIACOMINI Chiara 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'20.39             
35) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'20.67             
36) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'22.91             
37) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'23.69             
38) RUIU CIGNOZZI BELLINI Sofia Anastasia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'24.02             
39) ROSATI Viola 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'24.70             
40) LANGIU Caterina 2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'27.29             
41) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'31.86             
 
TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO               Squal.
 
17a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) PULLANO Anna 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'20.65         *
2) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'27.86         *
3) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.98         *
4) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'31.08             
5) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'31.56             
6) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'32.97             
7) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'34.57             
8) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'38.62             
9) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'39.73             
10) LANGIU Carlotta 2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'40.03             
11) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'40.90             
12) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'42.20             
13) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'43.19             
14) COSTAGLI Federica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'43.49             
15) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'46.95             
16) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'47.39             
17) CALVO PEGNA Emma 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'50.61             
18) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'53.11             
19) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'53.15             
20) MENDITTO Sofia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'02.95             
21) FABBRI Serena 2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'24.61             
 
18a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'09.54         *
2) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     9'18.44         *
3) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'19.62         *
4) CARANGELO Giulia Maria Margherita 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     9'19.74             
5) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'31.56             
6) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     9'33.88             
7) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     9'33.94             
8) DONATI Sofia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO     9'40.90             
9) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'42.43             
10) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO     9'47.93             
11) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     9'48.40             
12) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD    10'03.46             
13) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD    10'04.06             
14) COSTAGLI Francesca 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD    10'29.13             
15) GUIDELLI Lucrezia 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO    10'35.94             
16) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD    10'54.18