societa' organizzatrice: RARI NANTES FLORENTIA C.R.Toscano
1^ Prova Invernale Esordienti A e B
PONTASSIEVE Domenica 11 Novembre 2018 A.V. 09:00 - I.G. 09:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.50        
2) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       32.60        
3) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.30        
4) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       33.50        
4) BECAGLI Sara 2008 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       33.50        
6) MONETTA Martina 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       34.50        
7) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO       35.10        
8) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       35.40        
9) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.10        
10) CHEZZI Alice 2008 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       36.50        
10) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       36.50        
12) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       36.70        
12) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.70        
14) CAMBI Irene 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       37.50        
15) LEONINI Giada 2008 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       37.70        
16) SIMONCINI Lucrezia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       38.20        
16) FUSCHETTO Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.20        
18) BALDINI Gaia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       38.40        
18) MOSCHINI Emma 2008 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       38.40        
20) DE PACE Emanuela 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       39.50        
21) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       40.70        
22) DAL MONTE Sofia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       41.90        
23) CAPACCI Sara 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       43.80        
24) MANGINI Giorgia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       46.30        
 
1) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       30.70        
2) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       30.90        
3) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.90        
4) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       33.30        
4) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.30        
6) BALDETTI Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.90        
7) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.00        
8) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.30        
9) BUCCI Martina 2007 SIENA NUOTO       34.70        
9) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.70        
11) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 SIENA NUOTO       35.00        
12) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       35.90        
13) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO       36.10        
13) NEDELCU Veronica 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       36.10        
15) TASCIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.50        
15) PARRA Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.50        
17) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.60        
18) ROMANELLI Lucrezia Maria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       36.70        
19) BATTAGLIA PITINELLO Karola Rita 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       36.90        
20) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.00        
21) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO       38.10        
22) VANNI Elisa 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       38.20        
23) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO       41.20        
24) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       43.10        
 
2a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       31.20        
2) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       32.70        
2) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       32.70        
4) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       33.20        
5) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.40        
5) ALONGI Giacomo 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       33.40        
7) BARDUCCI Manuel 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       33.70        
8) BUSONI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.80        
9) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       33.90        
10) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       34.50        
11) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       34.60        
12) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       34.80        
13) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       34.90        
14) NASTRI Gabriele 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       35.50        
15) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.80        
16) ZANOLLA Tommaso 2007 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       36.10        
17) DUSHKU Ryan 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.20        
18) MASI Gabriele 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       36.70        
19) FUSAROLI Edoardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.00        
20) MONTORI Andrea 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.10        
20) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.10        
20) TOMMASI Edoardo 2007 SIENA NUOTO       37.10        
23) GIORGETTI Riccardo 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.20        
23) FUSARO Andrea 2007 SIENA NUOTO       37.20        
25) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.30        
26) COSELSCHI Diego 2007 SIENA NUOTO       39.30        
27) FRANCHI Marian 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       40.20        
28) PARATO Ilario 2007 SIENA NUOTO       47.10        
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       28.40        
2) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       28.80        
3) MARTIGNAGO Giulio 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       28.90        
4) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       29.50        
5) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       29.70        
6) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.00        
7) FRITTELLI Mattia 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       30.90        
8) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       31.40        
8) LOFIEGO Francesco 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.40        
10) MAGGIORE Pietro 2006 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       31.80        
11) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.50        
12) OBINO Gabriele 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       32.60        
12) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.60        
14) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 SIENA NUOTO       32.80        
15) CESARETTI Ludovico Carlo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.00        
16) MORETTI Filippo Emanuele Carmine 2006 SIENA NUOTO       33.50        
17) BACCETTI Cosimo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       33.80        
17) RIGHI Manfredi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.80        
19) SALVIONI Jacopo 2006 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       33.90        
20) FRONGIA Andrea 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.00        
21) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.10        
22) ANGUILLA Fausto 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.40        
23) LOMBARDI Francesco 2006 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.10        
24) TONINELLI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.10        
25) FERRARO Enrico 2006 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       40.70        
26) HYSAJ Matteo 2006 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       41.10        
 
3a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'08.30        
2) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'09.20        
3) MONETTA Martina 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'11.20        
4) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'14.50        
5) CHEZZI Alice 2008 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     3'15.30        
6) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'15.80        
7) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO     3'20.20        
8) MOSCHINI Emma 2008 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     3'26.20        
9) LEONINI Giada 2008 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     3'26.30        
10) FUSCHETTO Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'27.90        
11) SIMONCINI Lucrezia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'33.90        
12) TUCCI Irene 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'37.70        
 
1) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'45.80        
2) MORONESE Chiara 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'48.60        
3) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'54.90        
4) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'57.20        
5) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'59.30        
6) RENSI Giulia 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     3'01.20        
7) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'02.50        
8) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'02.80        
9) PARRA Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'03.80        
10) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'04.30        
11) BALA Sofia Maddalena 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'05.70        
12) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'06.90        
13) DEL BUONO Lucrezia 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'07.00        
14) ROMANI Viola 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'07.70        
15) BALDETTI Federica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'08.60        
16) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     3'14.80        
17) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'17.40        
18) CALAMAI Francesca 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'17.80        
19) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'18.20        
20) BATTAGLIA PITINELLO Karola Rita 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     3'20.50        
21) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'20.70        
21) NEDELCU Veronica 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     3'20.70        
23) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO     3'21.30        
24) ROMANELLI Lucrezia Maria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'21.70        
25) VANNI Elisa 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     3'33.20        
 
4a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     2'52.60        
2) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     2'58.60        
3) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'04.20        
4) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'05.00        
5) MILO Tomas 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'06.00        
6) CHINAPPI Filippo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'08.30        
7) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'08.70        
8) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'11.80        
9) NASTRI Gabriele 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'12.20        
10) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'13.80        
11) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'16.30        
12) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'16.60        
13) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'20.40        
14) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     3'21.10        
15) ERRANTE Giovanni Sami 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     3'21.90        
16) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'24.10        
 
1) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'38.50        
2) FINI Lorenzo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'40.10        
3) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'41.20        
4) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'41.90        
5) MARTIGNAGO Giulio 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'42.80        
6) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'43.20        
7) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.60        
8) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     2'50.20        
9) FRITTELLI Mattia 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'51.00        
10) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     2'51.60        
11) LUSINI Filippo 2006 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     2'54.10        
12) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 SIENA NUOTO     2'54.40        
13) OBINO Gabriele 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'57.20        
14) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'58.80        
15) MAGGIORE Pietro 2006 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     3'00.30        
ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'00.60        
16) RISALITI Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'05.00        
17) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 SIENA NUOTO     3'06.10        
18) FEI Niccolo' 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'10.60        
19) FRONGIA Andrea 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'11.20        
20) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'12.90        
21) BACCETTI Cosimo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'14.50        
22) ANGUILLA Fausto 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'16.40        
23) FORNAINI Guido 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'22.30        
24) TONINELLI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'24.40        
 
DUSHKU Ryan 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
LANDINI Manuel 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO               Squal.
SALVIONI Jacopo 2006 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BECAGLI Sara 2008 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       38.10        
2) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.40        
3) BALLINI Petra 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.70        
4) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.10        
5) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.80        
6) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       43.40        
7) BALDINI Gaia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       44.00        
8) CAMBI Irene 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       46.90        
9) TUCCI Irene 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.60        
10) DE PACE Emanuela 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       49.20        
11) DAL MONTE Sofia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       50.60        
12) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       51.20        
13) MANGINI Giorgia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       52.60        
 
1) MORONESE Chiara 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       36.60        
2) RENSI Giulia 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.90        
3) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.20        
4) DEL BUONO Lucrezia 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       39.40        
5) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.40        
6) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.20        
6) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       42.20        
8) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 SIENA NUOTO       42.30        
9) CALAMAI Francesca 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       42.90        
10) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       43.00        
10) BUCCI Martina 2007 SIENA NUOTO       43.00        
12) ROMANI Viola 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       43.10        
13) CROCIANI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       43.70        
14) TASCIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       47.80        
15) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO       48.40        
16) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO       50.00        
17) BIAGI Cristina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       52.90        
 
CAPACCI Sara 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982               Squal.
DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ALONGI Giacomo 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.40        
2) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.80        
3) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.90        
4) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       39.00        
5) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       39.40        
5) CHINAPPI Filippo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.40        
7) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       39.80        
8) BUSONI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.10        
9) MILO Tomas 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.80        
10) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       41.50        
11) BARDUCCI Manuel 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       42.00        
12) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       42.10        
12) MONTORI Andrea 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       42.10        
12) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       42.10        
15) ERRANTE Giovanni Sami 2007 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       42.60        
15) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.60        
17) ZANOLLA Tommaso 2007 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       42.70        
18) TOMMASI Edoardo 2007 SIENA NUOTO       43.10        
19) FUSAROLI Edoardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.20        
20) GIORGETTI Riccardo 2007 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       43.40        
21) MASI Gabriele 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       46.20        
22) COSELSCHI Diego 2007 SIENA NUOTO       46.80        
23) FUSARO Andrea 2007 SIENA NUOTO       47.30        
24) FRANCHI Marian 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       50.50        
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       33.70        
2) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       33.80        
3) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.70        
4) LUSINI Filippo 2006 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       35.70        
5) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO       36.40        
6) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.00        
6) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.00        
8) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       37.10        
9) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.60        
10) LOFIEGO Francesco 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.20        
11) CESARETTI Ludovico Carlo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.10        
12) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       40.10        
13) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 SIENA NUOTO       40.70        
14) FORNAINI Guido 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.90        
15) RIGHI Manfredi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.70        
16) FEI Niccolo' 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       41.80        
17) RISALITI Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       42.90        
18) FERRARO Enrico 2006 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       43.10        
19) MORETTI Filippo Emanuele Carmine 2006 SIENA NUOTO       43.40        
20) LOMBARDI Francesco 2006 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       47.70        
21) HYSAJ Matteo 2006 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       49.70