societa' organizzatrice: RARI NANTES FLORENTIA C.R.Toscano
1^ Prova Invernale Esordienti A e B
PONTASSIEVE Domenica 11 Novembre 2018 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MUCA Nicole 2010 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       44.40        
2) BALZANI Giulia 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.10        
3) PIANI Zoe 2010 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       45.60        
3) MESSERI Arianna 2010 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       45.60        
5) SARBU Nicol 2010 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       46.30        
6) STILLI Gaia 2010 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       47.00        
7) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       47.90        
8) PACI Francesca 2010 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       48.20        
9) MANCINI Denise 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.80        
10) ROSSI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.40        
11) BASSI Matilde 2010 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       49.80        
12) PRECE Rebecca 2010 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       50.10        
12) MEACCI Irene 2010 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       50.10        
12) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.10        
15) MANSOOR Dalia Nura 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.60        
16) FRANCHI Viola 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.20        
17) BALDANZINI Amelia 2010 TROPOS       51.40        
18) BALDI Caterina 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       51.50        
19) NINCI Emma 2010 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       54.20        
20) MARRUCCI Elena 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.20        
21) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 SIENA NUOTO     1'04.10        
 
1) GIULIANI Stella 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       40.00        
1) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       40.00        
3) NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.10        
4) BONGINI Greta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.10        
5) VIDALI Sveva 2009 SIENA NUOTO       44.00        
6) BALA Alessandra Valentina 2009 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       44.50        
7) BARDI Sofia 2009 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       45.00        
8) FABBRINI Emily 2009 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       45.80        
9) SARTI Arianna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.80        
10) PARDI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.60        
11) MARCHETTI Costanza 2009 SIENA NUOTO       48.20        
12) PARRINI Zoe Caterina 2009 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       49.20        
13) VOLPI Ginevra 2009 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       49.50        
14) LEFANTE Benedetta 2009 TROPOS       49.60        
15) MEDINA BOZA Africa Raphaela 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       51.50        
16) SMORTI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.90        
17) ROSATI Viola 2009 SIENA NUOTO       52.00        
18) FERRINI Amelie 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.50        
 
2a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       39.30        
2) ERCOLI Manfredi 2009 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       40.40        
3) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       41.00        
4) TRONCATI Giulio 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.90        
5) SINISCALZI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.00        
6) LUCANTONI Nicola 2009 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       42.20        
7) MILO Victor 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.40        
8) FERRINI Vanni 2009 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       44.40        
9) BELLESI Jacopo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.00        
10) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       46.70        
10) BARONCINI Alessio 2009 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       46.70        
12) CASTALDI Leonardo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       47.40        
13) GIORGETTI Pietro 2009 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       51.60        
14) FERARU Petru Emanuel 2009 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       58.80        
15) MAURICI Alberto Giuseppe 2009 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'01.20        
16) ROSIA Filippo 2009 SIENA NUOTO     1'02.60        
 
1) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 TROPOS       32.80        
2) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 TROPOS       34.70        
3) D'AVANZO Augusto 2008 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       36.70        
4) GASPERINI Gianluca 2008 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       38.20        
5) BROGNA Felice 2008 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       38.50        
6) CIAMPOLI Marco 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       39.90        
7) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.10        
8) BENNATI Francesco 2008 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       40.90        
9) PAOLINO Mattia 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.60        
10) TORCHIA Vieri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.10        
11) SILLI Edoardo 2008 TROPOS       44.40        
12) LAZZERI Angelo 2008 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE       49.90        
13) PASQUETTI Filippo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.40        
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) PANICHI Rachele 2010 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     1'49.10        
2) SALVIONI Elisabetta 2010 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     1'49.40        
3) CORRADO Alice 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'05.80        
4) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'09.60        
 
1) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'35.50        
2) COSTAGLI Francesca 2009 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE     1'35.70        
3) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'36.70        
COSTAGLI Federica 2009 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE     1'37.40        
4) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 TROPOS     1'38.20        
5) SPANO' Marica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'40.20        
6) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.50        
7) PANTANI Francesca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.50        
8) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO     1'47.40        
9) LEONE Francesca 2009 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'49.30        
10) DE MARCO Giovanna 2009 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'50.60        
11) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'51.60        
11) PIERONI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'51.60        
13) TAGLIAFERRI Miriam Dania 2009 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'52.30        
14) AGHEORGHIESEI Maria Elisa 2009 SIENA NUOTO     1'58.60        
15) MANOLE Caterina 2009 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'59.50        
16) CAVICCHI Emma 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.10        
 
4a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) PAPETTI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.80        
2) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'38.00        
3) MANNARINO Federico 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'50.00        
4) MAGLIA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'55.30        
5) MAURIELLO Daniele 2009 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'55.50        
6) DONZELLI Filippo 2009 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     1'55.70        
7) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'57.60        
 
1) BRACCIALI Pietro 2008 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     1'24.80        
2) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'27.40        
3) FRATONI Neri 2008 TROPOS     1'35.70        
4) CECCHERELLI Cosimo 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'36.00        
5) BRAHIMAJ Leandro 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.60        
5) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.60        
7) CAVALIERI Francesco 2008 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     1'37.20        
8) LO PORTO Luca 2008 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'38.50        
8) ARCUTI Gabriele 2008 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'38.50        
10) GIANNOTTI Lorenzo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'40.50        
11) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'40.80        
12) TRAVERSI Luca 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'40.90        
12) GIOLLI Gabriele 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'40.90        
14) VINCI Francesco Bruno 2008 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'41.00        
15) ZAZZERI Lorenzo 2008 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     1'44.40        
16) GARAU Gabriel 2008 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     1'44.50        
17) SAVI Alessandro 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'48.30        
18) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'54.00        
19) PASSERI Flavio 2008 ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     1'59.20        
 
LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
DINI Andrea 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 4x50 Stile libero Esordienti B Mista F+M
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'34.80        
1)GIOLLI GABRIELE
2)GIULIANI STELLA
3)CECCHERELLI COSIMO
4)INNOCENTI ZOE
2) Staffetta ..... RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.80        
1)ROMOLI MARGHERITA
2)BRAHIMAJ LEANDRO
3)PANTANI FRANCESCA
4)CRAIUT DAVID
3) Staffetta ..... NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     2'41.40        
1)ARCUTI GABRIELE
2)BEQAJ ELVIRA
3)LEONE FRANCESCA
4)CURCIO GABRIELE
4) Staffetta ..... POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     2'45.10        
1)SALVIONI ELISABETTA
2)ZAZZERI LORENZO
3)PANICHI RACHELE
4)BRACCIALI PIETRO
5) Staffetta ..... UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE     2'46.20        
1)COSTAGLI FRANCESCA
2)COSTAGLI FEDERICA
3)ERCOLI MANFREDI
4)SPARVIERI MATTEO
6) Staffetta ..... TROPOS     2'46.50        
1)MACUCCI GIULIA
2)BALDANZINI AMELIA
3)CORRIERI GREGORIO
4)BARDAZZI BRANDO
7) Staffetta ..... UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE     2'48.20        
1)BALA ALESSANDRA VALENTINA
2)BARDI SOFIA
3)D'AVANZO AUGUSTO
4)GASPERINI GIANLUCA
8) Staffetta ..... RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'53.70        
1)ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE NICCOLO'
2)BEKAJ KATERINA
3)FILIPPINI ANNA
4)TRAVERSI LUCA
9) Staffetta ..... RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'54.20        
1)GIANNOTTI LORENZO
2)PIERONI CHIARA
3)SPANO' MARICA
4)PAPETTI NICCOLO'
10) Staffetta ..... NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     2'57.40        
1)STILLI GAIA
2)LO PORTO LUCA
3)VINCI FRANCESCO BRUNO
4)DE MARCO GIOVANNA
11) Staffetta ..... RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'59.70        
1)LUPORINI ETTORE
2)PARDI REBECCA
3)NOCENTINI SOFIA
4)SINISCALZI GIACOMO
12) Staffetta ..... UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE     3'00.70        
1)FABBRINI EMILY
2)SARBU NICOL
3)BENNATI FRANCESCO
4)LUCANTONI NICOLA
13) Staffetta ..... ACQUATICA S.S.D. - LIVORNO     3'07.30        
1)MANOLE CATERINA
2)PASSERI FLAVIO
3)MAURIELLO DANIELE
4)TAGLIAFERRI MIRIAM DANIA
14) Staffetta ..... RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'08.10        
1)RAVENNI ALESSIO
2)CAVICCHI EMMA
3)ORSIMARI MARTA
4)TRONCATI GIULIO
15) Staffetta ..... NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     3'17.20        
1)PIANI ZOE
2)IANNELLI ANTONIO
3)MARINI GHERARDOTTI BIANCA
4)FERRINI VANNI
16) Staffetta ..... UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE     3'17.70        
1)LAZZERI ANGELO
2)BROGNA FELICE
3)MUCA NICOLE
4)PARRINI ZOE CATERINA
17) Staffetta ..... NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     3'32.50        
1)BASSI MATILDE
2)GIORGETTI PIETRO
3)MESSERI ARIANNA
4)PACI FRANCESCA
18) Staffetta ..... NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     3'34.90        
1)BARONCINI ALESSIO
2)PRECE REBECCA
3)MEACCI IRENE
4)FERARU PETRU EMANUEL
PONTASSIEVE 11 Novembre 2018