societa' organizzatrice: RARI NANTES FLORENTIA C.R.Toscano
VIII° Trofeo MUKKI
PONTASSIEVE Domenica 16 Dicembre 2018 A.V. 09:00 - I.G. 09:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     5'31.40   7,0 *
2) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     5'59.40   5,0 *
3) MEUCCI Caterina 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     6'25.00   4,0 *
4) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     6'36.70   3,0 *
 
1) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'11.50   7,0 *
2) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     5'17.50   5,0 *
3) DONATI Sofia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     5'21.60   4,0 *
4) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'27.10   3,0 *
5) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     5'34.70   2,0 *
6) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     5'39.30   1,0 *
7) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     5'57.70        
 
SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO               Ritir.
 
2a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) NANIA Andrea 2007 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     5'19.00   7,0 *
2) REMORINI Mattia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     5'25.60   5,0 *
3) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     5'26.00   4,0 *
4) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     5'31.50   3,0 *
5) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     6'04.10   2,0 *
 
1) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'45.90   7,0 *
2) FINI Lorenzo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     4'47.90   5,0 *
3) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     5'02.10   4,0 *
4) MARTIGNAGO Giulio 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     5'06.20   3,0 *
5) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'10.30   1,5 *
5) SERRAI Cristian 2006 BIBBIENA NUOTO     5'10.30   1,5 *
7) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     5'12.40        
8) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     5'19.20        
9) PELLEGRINI Tommaso 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     5'19.80        
10) PECCIA Domenico 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     5'21.10        
11) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     5'42.70        
12) ERRICO Andrea 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     5'43.00        
 
3a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) RISTORI Matilde 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       42.90   6,0 *
1) SIMONCINI Lucrezia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       42.90   6,0 *
3) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.00   4,0 *
4) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       43.90   3,0 *
5) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       47.40   2,0 *
6) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       48.70   1,0 *
7) BENASSAI Giulia 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.20        
 
1) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       34.80   7,0 *
2) DEL BUONO Lucrezia 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       38.40   5,0 *
3) BURZI Gaia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       38.50   4,0 *
4) DONATI Sofia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       39.50   3,0 *
5) CAMPANA Camilla 2007 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       41.10   2,0 *
6) MEGLI Sofia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       41.50   1,0 *
7) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.70        
8) VERGARI Giulia 2007 CO.G.I.S.       42.50        
9) FABRIS Zoe Emma 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       43.00        
10) CARRAI Ginevra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       46.50        
11) GERMANA' Sofia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       47.40        
 
4a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PRUNDAR Francesco 2007 CO.G.I.S.       38.60   7,0 *
2) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       38.70   5,0 *
3) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       38.90   3,5 *
3) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       38.90   3,5 *
5) MINCIONE Pierfrancesco 2007 CO.G.I.S.       41.30   2,0 *
6) SAADA Zakaria Djamel Eddine 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.50   1,0 *
 
1) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       32.30   7,0 *
2) FRITTELLI Mattia 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       34.20   5,0 *
3) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       35.40   4,0 *
4) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.40   3,0 *
5) AMENDOLA Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       40.90   2,0 *
 
ROSANO Niccolo' 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MONETTA Martina 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'34.40   7,0 *
2) MARIANELLI Giada 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'36.50   5,0 *
3) CORTESE Carla 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'38.00   4,0 *
4) FRANZINI Carlotta 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'54.30   3,0 *
5) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'59.00   2,0 *
6) MICHELANGIOLI Giada 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     2'03.80   1,0 *
7) POMERANZI Emma 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     2'05.50        
 
1) MORONESE Chiara 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'28.30   7,0 *
2) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.80   5,0 *
3) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.40   4,0 *
4) ROMANI Viola 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'32.60   3,0 *
5) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'33.30   2,0 *
6) ROMANELLI Lucrezia Maria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'36.70   1,0 *
7) ZARRO Matilde 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'38.70        
8) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'41.00        
9) FABRIS Zoe Emma 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'45.20        
10) PROGLIO Sofia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'50.80        
 
6a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'33.40   7,0 *
2) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'34.10   5,0 *
3) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'35.70   4,0 *
4) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'36.10   3,0 *
5) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'37.10   2,0 *
6) NASTRI Gabriele 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'37.70   1,0 *
7) DUSHKU Ryan 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'37.80        
8) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'42.00        
9) FUSAROLI Edoardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.50        
 
1) BANDINELLI Elia 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'27.70   7,0 *
2) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.20   5,0 *
3) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'31.30   4,0 *
4) TOMMASINI Mirko 2006 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'32.10   3,0 *
5) OBINO Gabriele 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'32.90   2,0 *
6) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'33.20   1,0 *
7) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'33.90        
8) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'35.80        
9) BACCETTI Cosimo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'38.50        
10) ANGUILLA Fausto 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.80        
 
7a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       32.30   7,0 *
2) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       36.60   5,0 *
3) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       37.00   4,0 *
4) MEUCCI Caterina 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       37.20   3,0 *
5) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       37.70   2,0 *
6) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       37.90   1,0 *
7) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       39.40        
8) TUCCI Irene 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.90        
9) AVELLA Alessia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       40.40        
10) NUCERA Ludovica 2008 CO.G.I.S.       40.60        
11) GIORGI Marta 2008 CO.G.I.S.       42.50        
 
1) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       32.80   7,0 *
2) MINERVINO Agnese 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       33.90   5,0 *
3) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       36.40   4,0 *
4) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.60   3,0 *
5) VERGARI Giulia 2007 CO.G.I.S.       37.80   2,0 *
6) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       40.60   1,0 *
7) RIGHETTI Chiara 2007 CO.G.I.S.       41.10        
 
CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MILO Tomas 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.00   7,0 *
2) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       34.40   5,0 *
3) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       34.60   3,5 *
3) RUGGERI Filippo 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       34.60   3,5 *
5) PELAGATTI Matteo 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       34.90   2,0 *
6) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       35.50   0,5 *
6) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       35.50   0,5 *
8) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       35.90        
9) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       36.40        
10) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       36.60        
11) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       36.90        
12) MARIANO Lorenzo 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       37.00        
13) SAADA Zakaria Djamel Eddine 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.30        
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       28.10   7,0 *
2) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       29.30   5,0 *
3) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.70   4,0 *
4) PAOLINI Lorenzo 2006 CO.G.I.S.       30.40   3,0 *
5) SERRAI Cristian 2006 BIBBIENA NUOTO       31.20   2,0 *
6) LOFIEGO Francesco 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.50   1,0 *
7) MENCHETTI Lorenzo 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       31.60        
8) CESARE Mattia 2006 CO.G.I.S.       31.90        
9) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       32.10        
10) CESARETTI Ludovico Carlo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.30        
11) FORNAINI Guido 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.00        
12) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       34.30        
13) RIGHI Manfredi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.60        
14) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       34.70        
 
DEAC Alessandro 2006 CO.G.I.S.               Squal.
SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.20   7,0 *
2) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'26.30   5,0 *
 
1) MORONESE Chiara 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'15.90   7,0 *
2) MINERVINO Martina 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'16.00   5,0 *
3) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'23.00   4,0 *
4) MINERVINO Agnese 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'26.40   3,0 *
5) TAMBURINI Nora 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'27.50   2,0 *
6) BRACCINI Alessandra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'29.90   1,0 *
7) MEGLI Sofia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.70        
8) ROMANI Viola 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'32.90        
 
10a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'25.70   7,0 *
2) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'27.50   5,0 *
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'13.00   7,0 *
2) PECCIA Domenico 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'19.00   5,0 *
3) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.00   4,0 *
4) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'22.60   3,0 *
5) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.80   2,0 *
6) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'28.00   1,0 *
7) TONINELLI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'38.80        
8) FRONGIA Andrea 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.90        
 
11a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) DAL MONTE Sofia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'42.10         *
 
1) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'46.90         *
2) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'59.30         *
2) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'59.30         *
4) NUNZIATI Marta 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     3'01.80         *
5) ROSSI Asia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'03.60         *
 
12a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     2'56.90         *
2) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'57.60         *
3) MASI Gabriele 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'32.80         *
 
1) FRITTELLI Mattia 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'48.00         *
2) PELLEGRINI Tommaso 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'50.20         *
3) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     2'56.20         *
4) TOMMASINI Mirko 2006 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     2'57.00         *
5) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'57.70         *
6) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     3'01.80         *
7) AMENDOLA Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     3'11.40        
 
13a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       36.50         *
2) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.60         *
3) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       40.10         *
4) TUCCI Irene 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.40         *
5) BALDINI Gaia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       46.90         *
5) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       46.90         *
7) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       48.30        
8) MANGINI Giorgia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       52.10        
9) CAPACCI Sara 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       52.70        
 
1) MORONESE Chiara 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       33.50         *
2) MINERVINO Martina 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       34.70         *
3) BURZI Gaia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       36.30         *
4) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.40         *
5) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       37.00         *
6) DEL BUONO Lucrezia 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       37.20         *
7) DONATI Sofia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       37.40        
8) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       37.90        
9) ZARRO Matilde 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       40.30        
10) CAMPANA Camilla 2007 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       40.50        
11) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       41.10        
12) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       48.80        
13) GERMANA' Sofia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       50.90        
 
14a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) NANIA Andrea 2007 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       34.50         *
2) CHINAPPI Filippo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.50         *
3) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       37.30         *
4) PELAGATTI Matteo 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       39.10         *
5) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       39.40         *
6) PRUNDAR Francesco 2007 CO.G.I.S.       40.70         *
6) MILO Tomas 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.70         *
8) MASSIMO Gaetano 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       41.40        
9) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       42.50        
10) SAADA Zakaria Djamel Eddine 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.70        
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       31.10         *
2) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       31.80         *
3) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       32.90         *
4) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.50         *
5) PAOLINI Lorenzo 2006 CO.G.I.S.       33.80         *
6) SERRAI Cristian 2006 BIBBIENA NUOTO       34.60         *
7) IOZZI Giulio 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       34.90        
7) ALLAMPRESE Leonardo 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       34.90        
9) PECCIA Domenico 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       35.40        
10) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.80        
11) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       37.00        
12) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       37.70        
13) OBINO Gabriele 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       38.40        
14) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       39.80        
15) DEAC Alessandro 2006 CO.G.I.S.       41.40        
16) ROSANO Niccolo' 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       42.10        
17) ANGUILLA Fausto 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.50        
 
TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
15a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'12.30         *
2) MONETTA Martina 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'15.60         *
3) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.60         *
4) MARIANELLI Giada 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'19.10         *
5) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.50         *
6) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.20         *
7) MEUCCI Caterina 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'23.10        
8) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.50        
9) SIMONCINI Lucrezia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'27.90        
10) AVELLA Alessia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'30.40        
11) CAPACCI Sara 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'31.40        
12) MICHELANGIOLI Giada 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'35.20        
13) FRANZINI Carlotta 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'40.00        
 
1) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'11.90         *
2) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.70         *
3) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.20         *
4) NUNZIATI Marta 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.60         *
5) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.20         *
6) FABRIS Zoe Emma 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'19.60         *
7) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'20.80        
8) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'21.90        
9) PROGLIO Sofia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'29.80        
10) RIGHETTI Chiara 2007 CO.G.I.S.     1'36.20        
 
16a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'13.00         *
2) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.70         *
3) REMORINI Mattia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'14.00         *
4) DUSHKU Ryan 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.60         *
5) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'16.50         *
6) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.40         *
7) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'17.90        
8) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.20        
9) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.40        
10) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'20.00        
11) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.90        
12) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.40        
13) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'22.50        
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'02.00         *
2) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'04.60         *
3) FRITTELLI Mattia 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'08.90         *
4) IOZZI Giulio 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'09.10         *
5) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'10.60         *
6) MENCHETTI Lorenzo 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'11.60         *
7) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'12.00        
7) CESARE Mattia 2006 CO.G.I.S.     1'12.00        
9) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.30        
10) ALLAMPRESE Leonardo 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'12.40        
11) ERRICO Andrea 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'14.30        
12) FIORETTI Samuele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.50        
13) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'16.90        
14) FEI Niccolo' 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'21.60        
 
17a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MONETTA Martina 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       43.60         *
2) CORTESE Carla 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       44.20         *
3) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO       46.30         *
4) NUCERA Ludovica 2008 CO.G.I.S.       49.10         *
5) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       49.50         *
6) GIORGI Marta 2008 CO.G.I.S.       54.90         *
7) BENASSAI Giulia 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.00        
 
1) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.00         *
2) ROMANI Viola 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       42.10         *
3) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.70         *
4) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       42.90         *
5) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       43.20         *
6) ROMANELLI Lucrezia Maria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       45.20         *
7) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       49.30        
 
18a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       43.30         *
2) NASTRI Gabriele 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       44.90         *
3) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.30         *
4) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       45.60         *
5) BARDUCCI Manuel 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       47.90         *
6) MASI Gabriele 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       49.50         *
7) AMENDOLA Leonardo 2007 AREZZO NUOTO       51.70        
 
1) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       37.00         *
2) CESARE Mattia 2006 CO.G.I.S.       40.60         *
3) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       40.80         *
4) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.80         *
5) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       42.80         *
6) PAOLINI Lorenzo 2006 CO.G.I.S.       42.90         *
6) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       42.90         *
6) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       42.90         *
9) CESARETTI Ludovico Carlo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.20        
10) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       43.30        
11) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       43.80        
12) BACCETTI Cosimo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       44.40        
13) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       44.80        
13) FRONGIA Andrea 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.80        
15) LOFIEGO Francesco 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.00        
16) BUCCHI Jacopo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       46.80        
17) FEI Niccolo' 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       47.00        
 
19a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.30         *
2) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'31.40         *
3) BALDINI Gaia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'35.10         *
4) RISTORI Matilde 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'35.50         *
5) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.20         *
5) SIMONCINI Lucrezia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'38.20         *
7) DAL MONTE Sofia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'42.90        
8) AVELLA Alessia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'43.10        
8) POMERANZI Emma 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'43.10        
 
1) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'15.70         *
2) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'21.30         *
3) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.30         *
4) DEL BUONO Lucrezia 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'22.40         *
5) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.80         *
6) TAMBURINI Nora 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'26.60         *
7) BRACCINI Alessandra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'28.00        
8) MINERVINO Agnese 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'28.50        
9) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.30        
10) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'32.20        
11) GERMANA' Sofia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'36.70        
12) CARRAI Ginevra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'40.80        
 
20a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) NANIA Andrea 2007 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'19.90         *
2) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'21.90         *
3) PRUNDAR Francesco 2007 CO.G.I.S.     1'23.80         *
4) CHINAPPI Filippo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.60         *
5) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.70         *
6) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'26.10         *
7) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'27.00        
8) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'31.00        
9) MINCIONE Pierfrancesco 2007 CO.G.I.S.     1'31.80        
10) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.40        
11) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'35.40        
12) AMENDOLA Leonardo 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'37.60        
13) MASSIMO Gaetano 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'38.80        
 
1) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'10.00         *
2) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.40         *
3) MARTIGNAGO Giulio 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'14.00         *
4) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'15.80         *
5) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.80         *
6) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'20.40         *
7) NENCINI Giulio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.90        
8) FIORETTI Samuele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.80        
9) TOMMASINI Mirko 2006 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'23.50        
10) MENCHETTI Lorenzo 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'24.10        
11) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'24.40        
12) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'25.50        
13) DEAC Alessandro 2006 CO.G.I.S.     1'25.80        
14) FORNAINI Guido 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.90        
15) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'26.40        
16) ROSANO Niccolo' 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'29.00        
17) AMENDOLA Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'31.90        
18) RIGHI Manfredi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.70        
19) ERRICO Andrea 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'35.40        
 
21a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.50         *
2) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'25.90         *
3) MARIANELLI Giada 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'26.40         *
4) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'27.10         *
5) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'31.00         *
6) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.80         *
7) BALDINI Gaia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'37.70        
8) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.70        
9) MICHELANGIOLI Giada 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'46.30        
10) POMERANZI Emma 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'48.70        
11) MANGINI Giorgia 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'52.40        
 
1) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.70         *
2) BURZI Gaia 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'21.80         *
3) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'22.80         *
4) MINERVINO Martina 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'24.30         *
4) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.30         *
6) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'26.00         *
7) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.40        
8) ZARRO Matilde 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'27.10        
9) ROSSI Asia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'27.80        
10) CAMPANA Camilla 2007 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'29.40        
11) ROMANELLI Lucrezia Maria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'29.60        
12) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.80        
13) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.00        
14) BARTOLINI Siria 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'30.80        
15) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'33.90        
 
RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI               Squal.
 
22a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'24.50         *
2) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'25.50         *
3) NASTRI Gabriele 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'27.60         *
4) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'28.40         *
5) PELAGATTI Matteo 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'28.50         *
6) BARDUCCI Manuel 2007 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'29.10         *
7) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'30.70        
8) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.40        
9) FUSAROLI Edoardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.80        
10) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'33.50        
11) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.90        
12) MARIANO Lorenzo 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'39.60        
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'13.70         *
2) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'14.70         *
3) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.30         *
4) BANDINELLI Elia 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'21.40         *
5) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.70         *
5) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.70         *
7) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'23.80        
8) NENCINI Giulio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.90        
9) ALLAMPRESE Leonardo 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'24.00        
10) BACCETTI Cosimo 2006 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'24.90        
11) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'25.10        
11) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.10        
13) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'26.00        
14) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.30        
15) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.40        
16) BUCCHI Jacopo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'31.40        
17) TONINELLI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.00        
 
BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
RUGGERI Filippo 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA               Squal.
 
23a Gara                 4x50 Stile libero Esordienti A Mista F+M
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'58.80         *
2) Staffetta ..... RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'03.10         *
1)VESOVIC VALENTINO
2)SALVADORI DIEGO
3)BORRELLI BEATRICE
4)RRAPAJ ADRIANA
3) Staffetta ..... UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'09.80         *
1)MARTIGNAGO GIULIO
2)POGGIALI ALESSIA
3)CHIAVERINI VIOLA
4)TOCCAFONDI MATTEO
4) Staffetta ..... FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     2'10.00         *
1)MENCHERINI BEATRICE
2)MATI NICHOLAS
3)MEUCCI CATERINA
4)NERI ETTORE
5) Staffetta ..... DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'10.40         *
1)REMORINI MATTIA
2)DE NITTO MATILDE
3)COSTAGLI EMMA
4)PELLEGRINI TOMMASO
6) Staffetta ..... AREZZO NUOTO     2'11.60         *
7) Staffetta ..... AREZZO NUOTO     2'18.00        
8) Staffetta ..... ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     2'19.70        
1)TOMMASINI MIRKO
2)MARIANELLI GIADA
3)NANIA ANDREA
4)CAMPANA CAMILLA
9) Staffetta ..... NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     2'22.80        
1)BANDINELLI ELIA
2)IOZZI GIULIO
3)BARTOLINI MARIA SOFIA
4)CIANTI DEVA MARIA