societa' organizzatrice: RARI NANTES FLORENTIA C.R.Toscano
VIII° Trofeo MUKKI
PONTASSIEVE Domenica 16 Dicembre 2018 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 Apnea partenza 25 mt Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       23.50   7,0 *
2) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       24.00   5,0 *
3) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       24.60   4,0 *
4) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       27.80   3,0 *
5) AIAZZI Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       33.00   2,0 *
6) VICARIO Irene 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       40.50   1,0 *
 
1) GIULIANI Stella 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       20.30   7,0 *
2) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       20.90   5,0 *
3) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       21.40   4,0 *
4) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       22.20   3,0 *
5) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       22.70   2,0 *
6) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       26.60   1,0 *
7) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       26.70        
 
CORRADO Alice 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 Apnea partenza 25 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       17.30   7,0 *
2) MAGLIA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       19.90   5,0 *
3) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       20.20   3,5 *
3) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       20.20   3,5 *
5) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       22.80   2,0 *
6) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       23.00   1,0 *
7) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       23.30        
8) SARTI Mattia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       24.90        
9) FAINA Elias 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       25.00        
10) NUNZIATI Michelangelo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       25.50        
 
1) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       16.80   7,0 *
2) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       17.40   5,0 *
3) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       17.70   4,0 *
4) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       18.30   2,5 *
4) SAVI Alessandro 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       18.30   2,5 *
6) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       18.50   1,0 *
7) GIOLLI Gabriele 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       18.80        
8) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       18.90        
9) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       19.40        
10) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       19.80        
11) TARGIONI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       20.40        
12) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       21.70        
13) JAUZE Gabriel 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO       27.20        
 
3a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'19.80   7,0 *
2) NANNINI Sofia 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'34.50   5,0 *
3) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'36.40   4,0 *
4) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'36.50   3,0 *
5) SCHIAROLI Caterina 2010 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'40.10   2,0 *
6) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'40.30   1,0 *
7) DUCCI Martina 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'40.80        
8) ROSSI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'49.60        
9) MONTANELLI Bianca 2010 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'50.80        
10) FIORETTI Lavinia 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'52.60        
11) FRANCALANCI Carlotta 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'53.40        
12) POGGI Camilla 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'53.80        
12) FRULLANTI Melania 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'53.80        
14) SERRA Enrica 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'58.10        
15) D'ALISE Teresa 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'59.30        
16) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'59.50        
17) FRANCOLINI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'04.10        
18) BORGIOLI Gaia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     2'06.30        
19) MONTICINI Sara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     2'07.40        
20) FEDUCCI Noemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'09.60        
 
1) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'21.80   7,0 *
2) BANDINI Natalia 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'23.60   5,0 *
3) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'24.70   4,0 *
4) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'26.10   3,0 *
5) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'26.40   2,0 *
6) FANETTI Giulia 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'27.10   1,0 *
7) MAZZUOLI Giada 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'28.80        
8) GAROSI Giada 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'29.00        
9) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'30.10        
10) SCIACCA Noemi 2009 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'30.20        
11) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'34.30        
12) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.80        
13) NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.30        
14) BEKAJ Katerina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.80        
15) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'37.30        
16) MASINI Maria 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'40.10        
17) BANI Margherita 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'40.80        
17) MANCIOPPI Irene 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'40.80        
19) BONGINI Greta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'42.50        
20) FRATIMAN Miriam Elena 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'45.20        
21) PARDI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'48.90        
22) MEDINA BOZA Africa Raphaela 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'54.90        
23) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'56.70        
 
MONALDI Valeria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) PAPETTI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.90   7,0 *
2) CAMPANA Costanzo 2009 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'26.70   5,0 *
3) MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'31.60   4,0 *
4) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'32.60   3,0 *
5) FIORINI Nicola 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'33.70   2,0 *
6) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'34.30   1,0 *
7) SINISCALCHI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.40        
8) PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'37.60        
9) MAGLIA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'38.10        
10) TRONCATI Giulio 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.30        
11) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'40.50        
12) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'46.90        
13) BORGHI Edoardo 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'49.50        
14) CASTALDI Leonardo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'50.20        
15) BELLESI Jacopo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'51.40        
16) HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'51.60        
 
1) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'10.70   7,0 *
2) MORI Alberto 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'11.80   4,5 *
2) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'11.80   4,5 *
4) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.80   3,0 *
5) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'20.10   2,0 *
6) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'20.90   1,0 *
7) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'23.00        
7) SGUERRI Michael 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'23.00        
9) GIOVANNETTI Matteo 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'23.40        
10) GIOLLI Gabriele 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'24.60        
11) PAGANI Lorenzo 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'25.40        
12) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.70        
13) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'28.50        
14) ZICHELLA Niccolo' 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'30.20        
15) TORCHIA Vieri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.10        
16) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'34.40        
17) LANDUCCI Gianmarco 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'35.80        
18) EJBEJA Davide 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'36.90        
19) BELIGNI Brando Maria 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'37.10        
20) MAGGINI Thomas 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'37.30        
21) TAPINASSI Gianluca Nello 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'40.90        
 
5a Gara                 Apnea virata 50 mt Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       45.70   7,0 *
2) DUCCI Martina 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO       49.20   5,0 *
3) FIORETTI Lavinia 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO       50.40   4,0 *
4) NANNINI Sofia 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO       50.70   3,0 *
5) SERRA Enrica 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO       54.00   2,0 *
6) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       54.80   1,0 *
7) FRANCALANCI Carlotta 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO       58.00        
 
1) SANDRONI Aurora 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       44.30   7,0 *
2) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       45.10   5,0 *
3) FANETTI Giulia 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       45.30   4,0 *
4) MAZZIERLI Marta 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       45.70   3,0 *
5) MANCIOPPI Irene 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO       48.00   2,0 *
6) BARTOLOMEI Ginevra 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       51.00   1,0 *
7) BAFFONI Emma 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       56.60        
 
BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA               Squal.
MASINI Maria 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 Apnea virata 50 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       43.90   7,0 *
2) FIORINI Nicola 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO       44.30   5,0 *
3) ALES Giovanni 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       46.50   4,0 *
 
1) SGUERRI Michael 2008 AREZZO NUOTO       40.90   7,0 *
2) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       43.00   5,0 *
3) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       43.20   4,0 *
4) ZICHELLA Niccolo' 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO       43.30   3,0 *
5) MAMMINI Mirko 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       45.40   2,0 *
6) MAGGINI Thomas 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO       47.50   1,0 *
7) LUPI Rocco 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       47.80        
8) LANCIOLI Paolo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       48.30        
9) BELIGNI Brando Maria 2008 AREZZO NUOTO       49.40        
10) TAPINASSI Gianluca Nello 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO       51.00        
11) JAUZE Gabriel 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'03.80        
 
7a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       55.70   7,0 *
2) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       56.80   4,5 *
2) MANCINI Denise 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.80   4,5 *
4) ROSSI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.00   3,0 *
5) FRANCHI Viola 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.10   2,0 *
6) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       58.80   1,0 *
7) FIORETTI Lavinia 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO       59.20        
8) DUCCI Martina 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO       59.80        
9) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       59.90        
9) BALZANI Giulia 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.90        
11) FRANCALANCI Carlotta 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'02.00        
12) MAGINI Sofia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'02.20        
13) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'02.80        
14) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.10        
15) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'03.20        
16) SERRA Enrica 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'05.10        
17) NANNINI Sofia 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'05.80        
18) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'07.00        
19) BEGHINI Caterina 2010 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'07.10        
20) CECCHERINI Noemi 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'07.30        
21) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'07.60        
22) BARONI Sofia 2010 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'11.30        
23) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'11.80        
 
1) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       46.10   7,0 *
2) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       50.20   5,0 *
3) ROSSI Angelica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       51.30   4,0 *
4) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       52.40   3,0 *
5) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       53.20   2,0 *
6) MAGNI Chiara 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       53.90   1,0 *
7) BONGINI Greta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.00        
8) MAZZIERLI Marta 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       57.40        
9) DINI Diana 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       58.10        
10) MASINI Maria 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       59.00        
11) DE ROSA Margherita 2009 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       59.40        
12) CAVICCHI Emma 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.50        
13) SARTI Arianna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.40        
14) BAFFONI Emma 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'00.70        
15) MANCIOPPI Irene 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'00.80        
16) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.90        
17) FERRINI Amelie 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.90        
18) LASCIALFARI Lara 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.10        
19) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.00        
20) MEDINA BOZA Africa Raphaela 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'16.80        
 
PARDI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       44.50   7,0 *
2) MANNARINO Federico 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       51.30   5,0 *
3) SALCIOLI Isaia 2009 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       51.40   3,5 *
3) TUZZA Lorenzo 2009 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       51.40   3,5 *
5) TRIFOGLI Francesco 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       52.10   2,0 *
6) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       54.80   1,0 *
7) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       55.70        
8) SARTI Mattia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       57.30        
9) TRONCATI Giulio 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.70        
10) CACACE Samuele 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       58.60        
11) SINISCALCHI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.90        
12) GORELLI Jago 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       59.10        
13) FAINA Elias 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.30        
14) BELLESI Jacopo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.60        
15) NOVEMBRI Alessandro 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.10        
16) D'AURIA Christian 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'10.50        
 
1) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       43.30   7,0 *
2) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       45.50   5,0 *
3) EREDIA Niccolo' 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       46.90   4,0 *
4) DINI Andrea 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       47.70   3,0 *
5) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       48.10   2,0 *
6) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       49.80   1,0 *
7) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       51.40        
8) DINI Diego 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       53.90        
9) SCARFI' Andrea 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       55.70        
10) TAPINASSI Gianluca Nello 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'00.40        
11) MAGGINI Thomas 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'00.60        
12) PASQUETTI Filippo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.20        
13) JAUZE Gabriel 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'05.50        
 
9a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'48.90   7,0 *
2) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'54.30   5,0 *
3) MANCINI Denise 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.90   4,0 *
4) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'05.00   3,0 *
5) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'10.10   2,0 *
6) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.30   1,0 *
7) FEDUCCI Noemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'13.80        
8) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     2'18.70        
 
1) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'32.80   7,0 *
2) ROSSI Angelica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'35.70   5,0 *
3) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'37.30   4,0 *
4) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'38.40   3,0 *
5) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'39.70   2,0 *
6) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'41.00   1,0 *
7) GIULIANI Stella 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'41.40        
8) SANDRONI Aurora 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'44.00        
 
NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SENESI Tommaso 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'35.50   7,0 *
2) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.30   5,0 *
3) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'40.30   4,0 *
4) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'46.30   3,0 *
5) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'55.40   1,5 *
5) MAZZONI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'55.40   1,5 *
7) BORGHI Edoardo 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     2'08.00        
 
1) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.70   7,0 *
2) SINGH Varinder 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'31.30   5,0 *
3) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'32.70   4,0 *
4) PAGANI Lorenzo 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'33.80   3,0 *
5) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.90   2,0 *
6) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'36.10   1,0 *
7) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'40.50        
8) LUPI Rocco 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'43.60        
9) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'46.30        
10) PAOLINO Mattia 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'48.50        
11) TORCHIA Vieri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'48.80        
 
HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       43.20   7,0 *
2) CORRADO Alice 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       49.10   5,0 *
3) MONALDI Valeria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       58.60   4,0 *
4) MONTANELLI Bianca 2010 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'01.20   3,0 *
 
1) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       41.90   7,0 *
2) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       42.90   4,5 *
2) BANDINI Natalia 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       42.90   4,5 *
4) GIULIANI Stella 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       44.20   3,0 *
5) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.00   2,0 *
6) BARTOLOMEI Ginevra 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       54.60   1,0 *
 
12a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       39.80   7,0 *
2) IURA Francesco 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       42.00   5,0 *
3) PAPETTI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.00   4,0 *
4) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       46.10   3,0 *
5) MAGLIA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       46.80   2,0 *
6) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.50   1,0 *
7) TOSI Lorenzo 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       49.60        
8) BINDI Achille 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       49.70        
9) PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       51.40        
10) CACACE Samuele 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       58.90        
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       38.20   7,0 *
2) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       38.40   5,0 *
3) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       38.70   4,0 *
4) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.60   3,0 *
5) CIAMPOLI Marco 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       42.70   2,0 *
6) GIOVANNETTI Matteo 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       44.10   0,5 *
6) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       44.10   0,5 *
8) BRAHIMAJ Leandro 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.40        
9) DI GIOIA Tommaso 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       46.50        
10) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.10        
11) LANCIOLI Paolo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       54.20        
 
13a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MASONI Ginevra 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'41.30   7,0 *
2) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'43.00   5,0 *
3) PIGA Sophia 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'44.10   4,0 *
4) SCHIAROLI Caterina 2010 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'55.30   3,0 *
5) D'ALISE Teresa 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     2'14.90   2,0 *
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'24.30   7,0 *
2) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'30.30   5,0 *
3) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'35.80   4,0 *
4) MAZZUOLI Giada 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'38.70   3,0 *
5) PANTANI Francesca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'40.70   2,0 *
6) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.70   1,0 *
7) MAZZIERLI Marta 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'42.20        
8) SPANO' Marica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'42.40        
9) MAGNI Chiara 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'44.50        
10) RAJAOBELINA Jessica Ainasoa Vittoria 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'46.50        
11) DINI Diana 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'49.90        
12) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'50.90        
13) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'51.90        
14) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.40        
15) CAVICCHI Emma 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'09.00        
16) LASCIALFARI Lara 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     2'11.50        
 
14a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MENCHETTI Alessio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'28.70   7,0 *
2) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'29.80   5,0 *
3) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'35.90   4,0 *
4) SALVINI Giulio 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'38.90   3,0 *
5) SENESI Tommaso 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'39.80   2,0 *
6) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'46.80   1,0 *
7) MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'47.00        
8) TRIFOGLI Francesco 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'51.90        
 
1) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'23.90   7,0 *
2) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'26.50   5,0 *
3) EREDIA Niccolo' 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'31.80   4,0 *
4) CIAMPOLI Marco 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'34.00   3,0 *
5) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'36.00   2,0 *
6) SGUERRI Michael 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'37.40   1,0 *
7) TRAVERSI Luca 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'42.10        
8) TARGIONI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'47.00        
9) BELIGNI Brando Maria 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'53.40        
10) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'55.00        
 
CAMPANA Costanzo 2009 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB               Squal.
 
16a Gara                 Solo gambe 50 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CIAMPOLI Marco 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       54.50   7,0 *
2) DINI Andrea 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       59.50   5,0 *
 
17a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       47.30   7,0 *
2) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       51.90   5,0 *
3) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       52.20   4,0 *
4) BARONI Sofia 2010 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       53.70   3,0 *
5) MASONI Ginevra 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       54.60   2,0 *
6) CIANTI Maria Vittoria 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       55.20   1,0 *
7) POGGI Camilla 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       57.30        
8) FRULLANTI Melania 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       58.50        
9) MAGINI Sofia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       58.60        
10) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       59.40        
11) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       59.60        
12) MONTICINI Sara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'00.90        
13) GOLIA Irene 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'02.50        
14) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'05.20        
15) MANTOVELLI Alessia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'06.50        
16) CECCHERINI Noemi 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'10.60        
17) AIAZZI Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.50        
18) BORGIOLI Gaia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'13.00        
 
1) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       43.00   7,0 *
2) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       43.90   5,0 *
3) FREGIATI Alessia 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       44.80   4,0 *
4) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       45.00   3,0 *
5) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       45.60   2,0 *
6) SPANO' Marica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.80   1,0 *
7) GAROSI Giada 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       46.60        
8) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       47.10        
9) BEKAJ Katerina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.20        
10) RAJAOBELINA Jessica Ainasoa Vittoria 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       49.30        
11) BANI Margherita 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       54.20        
12) FRATIMAN Miriam Elena 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       54.40        
13) VITALE Swami Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       57.00        
14) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       58.50        
15) FERRINI Amelie 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.70        
16) BAFFONI Emma 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       59.50        
 
18a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) IURA Francesco 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       45.20   7,0 *
2) SALCIOLI Isaia 2009 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       47.50   5,0 *
3) MANNARINO Federico 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       48.70   4,0 *
4) ALES Giovanni 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       49.40   3,0 *
5) BINDI Achille 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       49.50   2,0 *
6) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       53.40   1,0 *
7) TUZZA Lorenzo 2009 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       53.90        
8) MAZZONI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       54.50        
9) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       56.60        
10) TOSI Lorenzo 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       58.90        
10) GORELLI Jago 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       58.90        
12) NOVEMBRI Alessandro 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'03.90        
 
1) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       40.90   7,0 *
2) SINGH Varinder 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       41.90   5,0 *
3) PELOSI Niccolo' 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       42.20   4,0 *
4) CECCHERELLI Cosimo 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       43.00   3,0 *
5) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       43.70   2,0 *
6) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       44.50   1,0 *
7) SCARFI' Andrea 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB       44.80        
7) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       44.80        
9) ZICHELLA Niccolo' 2008 BIBBIENA NUOTO       45.70        
10) LUPI Rocco 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       48.30        
11) MARTINELLI Cosimo 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       50.50        
11) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       50.50        
13) SAVI Alessandro 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       51.10        
14) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       54.20        
 
CASTALDI Leonardo 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982               Squal.
 
19a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     2'52.70   7,0 *
2) BALZANI Giulia 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'46.30   5,0 *
3) FRANCHI Viola 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'07.20   4,0 *
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'43.80   7,0 *
2) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     2'56.40   5,0 *
3) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     3'02.10   4,0 *
4) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'18.30   2,5 *
4) FANETTI Giulia 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     3'18.30   2,5 *
6) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'27.80   1,0 *
7) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'28.50        
 
20a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'07.50   7,0 *
2) SALVINI Giulio 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     3'34.70   5,0 *
3) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     3'51.90   4,0 *
 
1) MORI Alberto 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     2'38.00   7,0 *
2) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     2'43.60   5,0 *
3) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'52.30   4,0 *
4) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'53.30   3,0 *
5) ZAZZERI Filippo 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     2'53.70   2,0 *
6) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     2'54.80   1,0 *
7) CECCHERELLI Cosimo 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'57.10        
8) BRAHIMAJ Leandro 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'57.70        
9) MAMMINI Mirko 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'10.30        
10) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'13.70        
 
21a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'02.60   7,0 *
2) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'05.10   5,0 *
3) BALZANO Chiara 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     2'05.20   4,0 *
4) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     2'17.40   3,0 *
5) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     2'19.70   2,0 *
6) BEGHINI Caterina 2010 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     2'22.90   1,0 *
7) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'31.00        
8) MONTICINI Sara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     2'33.60        
 
1) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'41.40   7,0 *
2) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'49.90   5,0 *
3) ROSSI Angelica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'50.60   4,0 *
4) SCIACCA Noemi 2009 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     1'53.90   3,0 *
5) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'55.00   2,0 *
6) DE ROSA Margherita 2009 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB     2'15.20   1,0 *
 
22a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'52.00   7,0 *
2) FIORINI Nicola 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'56.20   5,0 *
3) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'04.60   4,0 *
4) CACACE Samuele 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     2'11.90   3,0 *
 
1) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI     1'38.50   7,0 *
2) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'45.10   5,0 *
3) DI GIOIA Tommaso 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'47.10   4,0 *
4) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'52.30   3,0 *
5) PINGARO Edoardo 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'55.50   2,0 *
6) LANCIOLI Paolo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'57.20   1,0 *
 
LANDUCCI Gianmarco 2008 ATHENA SPORTING CLUB               Squal.
 
23a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) PIGA Sophia 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       41.50   7,0 *
2) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       45.30   5,0 *
3) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       47.10   4,0 *
4) D'ALISE Teresa 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       47.20   3,0 *
5) BALZANO Chiara 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       47.30   2,0 *
6) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       50.40   1,0 *
7) CIANTI Maria Vittoria 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       51.90        
8) FRANCOLINI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       55.10        
9) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       55.90        
9) GOLIA Irene 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       55.90        
11) BORGIOLI Gaia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       59.30        
12) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       59.70        
13) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'00.50        
14) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'03.10        
15) MANTOVELLI Alessia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO     1'08.50        
16) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.10        
17) VICARIO Irene 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.60        
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       33.80   7,0 *
2) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       36.60   5,0 *
3) BANDINI Natalia 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       37.40   4,0 *
4) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       37.80   3,0 *
5) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       38.20   2,0 *
6) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       39.80   1,0 *
7) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       39.90        
8) PANTANI Francesca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.10        
9) FREGIATI Alessia 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       42.00        
10) SANDRONI Aurora 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       43.30        
11) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       43.40        
12) SARTI Arianna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.20        
13) VITALE Swami Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       47.30        
14) BARTOLOMEI Ginevra 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       48.00        
15) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       52.80        
 
24a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       35.20   7,0 *
2) MENCHETTI Alessio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       35.30   5,0 *
3) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.80   4,0 *
4) MANNARINO Federico 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       41.50   3,0 *
5) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       41.80   2,0 *
6) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       44.70   1,0 *
7) ALES Giovanni 2009 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       46.00        
8) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       48.30        
9) NUNZIATI Michelangelo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       55.20        
10) D'AURIA Christian 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       57.70        
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       32.30   7,0 *
2) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       32.40   5,0 *
3) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI       32.90   4,0 *
4) PELOSI Niccolo' 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       34.60   3,0 *
5) ZAZZERI Filippo 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       35.90   2,0 *
6) CECCHERELLI Cosimo 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       36.30   1,0 *
7) GIOLLI Gabriele 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       36.40        
8) SINGH Varinder 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       37.10        
9) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       37.80        
10) PAGANI Lorenzo 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       38.00        
11) DINI Andrea 2008 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       39.10        
12) MAMMINI Mirko 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       39.40        
13) DINI Diego 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       39.50        
13) PINGARO Edoardo 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       39.50        
15) MARTINELLI Cosimo 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       39.60        
16) TRAVERSI Luca 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.80        
17) PAOLINO Mattia 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.70        
18) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       41.50        
19) TARGIONI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       41.80        
20) EJBEJA Davide 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO       44.00        
21) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.50        
22) PASQUETTI Filippo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.30