societa' organizzatrice: ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO C.R.Toscano
1^ Prova invernale Esordienti A e B (1^ parte)
PRATO Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       33.40             
2) BINELLI Agata 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       34.50             
3) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       34.60             
4) TOMEI Viola 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       34.70             
4) GRIDEL Vittoria Maddalena 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       34.70             
6) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO       34.80             
6) ZANETTI Alice 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       34.80             
8) MASINI Diletta 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       35.00             
9) LUISI Juno 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       35.10             
10) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       35.30             
11) SANTINI Rachele 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       35.50             
11) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       35.50             
11) MAXIMOV Daria 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       35.50             
14) BOCCELLI Sofia 2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       35.80             
15) MENCONI Francesca 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       35.90             
16) D'ALESSANDRO Rebecca 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       36.10             
17) D'INZEO Stefania 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       36.20             
18) IOPPI Viviana 2011 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       36.30             
19) FAMBRINI Mia 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       36.50             
20) RUSSO Alessia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO       36.80             
20) CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO       36.80             
22) CONVALLE Emma 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       37.80             
23) GIURLANI Anna 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO       38.40             
24) GIANDOMENICI Greta Siria 2011 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       38.60             
24) MARCU Ioana Catalina 2011 CO.G.I.S.       38.60             
26) BERNARDI Alessia Oghomwen 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO       38.70             
27) BERTAGNINI Sofia 2011 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       38.90             
28) TINNIRELLO Aira 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       39.30             
29) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO       39.50             
30) LANDI Irene 2011 CO.G.I.S.       40.00             
31) RICCIARDI Luisa 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       42.70             
32) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       42.80             
33) PRATESI Diletta 2011 AQUA SPORT       43.10             
34) TAZZINI Martina 2011 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       43.30             
35) PARRETTI Dalia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       50.80             
 
1) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       30.10             
2) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       31.50             
3) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT       33.00             
4) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       33.40             
5) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       33.50             
5) CIARDELLA Sofia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       33.50             
7) TANCREDI Bianca 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       34.70             
7) MORICONI Sara 2010 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       34.70             
9) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       34.80             
10) COCCOLINI Matilde 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.90             
11) BACCEI Mia 2010 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       35.00             
11) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO       35.00             
11) PIEROTTI Giulia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       35.00             
14) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       35.20             
15) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       35.40             
16) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       35.70             
17) LANFRI Sara 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       35.90             
18) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       36.10             
18) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO       36.10             
18) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       36.10             
21) SABATINO Sofia 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO       36.60             
22) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       37.30             
22) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       37.30             
24) GRASSO Isabel 2010 CO.G.I.S.       38.80             
24) FINELLI Anna Flora 2010 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       38.80             
24) NIGRO Matilde 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       38.80             
27) GIANNOTTI Mya 2010 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       40.60             
28) PUCCI Eva Carlotta 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       43.10             
 
BERTOLUCCI Sveva 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SARTI Lucrezia 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'16.10             
2) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     1'17.10             
3) SIGALI Lara 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     1'19.70             
4) MAGNANI Martina 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'23.10             
5) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'23.30             
6) FRANCESCHELLI Celeste 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'25.00             
7) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT     1'26.30             
8) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT     1'31.90             
9) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     1'34.40             
10) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'35.20             
11) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT     1'36.90             
12) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'56.70             
 
3a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MAXIMOV Daria 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       38.80             
2) TOMEI Viola 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       40.10             
3) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       40.50             
4) ZANETTI Alice 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       41.30             
5) D'INZEO Stefania 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       42.00             
6) IOPPI Viviana 2011 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       42.40             
6) TILOCCA Giulia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO       42.40             
8) BERTAGNINI Sofia 2011 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       43.40             
9) MARCU Ioana Catalina 2011 CO.G.I.S.       43.80             
10) PIRAS Martina 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       43.90             
11) SANTINI Rachele 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       45.50             
12) CONVALLE Emma 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       46.40             
13) GIANDOMENICI Greta Siria 2011 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       48.10             
14) BOTIZ Sara 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       48.20             
15) TAZZINI Martina 2011 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       48.40             
16) LUPORINI Adele 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       48.50             
17) LARI Agnese 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       50.30             
18) PRATESI Diletta 2011 AQUA SPORT       52.10             
19) PARRETTI Dalia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       59.30             
 
1) LEU Emmanuela 2010 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       34.80             
2) MORICONI Sara 2010 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       39.90             
3) MAROCCO Melissa 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO       40.20             
4) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT       40.30             
5) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       40.90             
6) PIEROTTI Giulia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       41.80             
7) BACCEI Mia 2010 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       42.40             
8) RATTI Matilde 2010 DDS CAMAIORE APD       42.60             
9) FINELLI Anna Flora 2010 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       45.00             
10) GIANNOTTI Mya 2010 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE       47.20             
11) MALTANA Elena 2010 DDS CAMAIORE APD       47.90             
 
4a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GRIDEL Vittoria Maddalena 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'31.70             
2) MASINI Diletta 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'32.50             
3) SUMMONTI Petra 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO     1'34.70             
4) PIRAS Martina 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'37.50             
5) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     1'41.80             
6) FAMBRINI Mia 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD     1'45.00             
7) TINNIRELLO Aira 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'46.00             
8) GORI Cecilia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'46.10             
9) RICCIARDI Luisa 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'50.50             
10) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'55.10             
11) LANDI Irene 2011 CO.G.I.S.     1'57.70             
12) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     1'57.80             
13) CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     2'04.90             
 
1) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     1'28.00             
2) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'32.60             
3) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT     1'35.90             
4) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     1'36.80             
5) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'37.50             
6) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT     1'38.80             
7) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'41.30             
8) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'43.40             
9) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'45.70             
10) GRASSO Isabel 2010 CO.G.I.S.     1'47.50             
11) TANCREDI Bianca 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'49.20             
12) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT     1'49.80             
13) PUCCI Eva Carlotta 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     1'54.10             
14) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     1'54.30             
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BINELLI Agata 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD     3'11.90             
2) SUMMONTI Petra 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO     3'15.20             
3) LUISI Juno 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     3'15.80             
4) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'17.50             
5) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'19.10             
6) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'19.20             
7) MENCONI Francesca 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD     3'23.80             
 
1) LEU Emmanuela 2010 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'47.70             
2) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT     2'49.80             
3) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'50.00             
3) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     2'50.00             
5) SIGALI Lara 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     3'00.20             
6) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'00.90             
7) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     3'06.40             
8) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'09.30             
9) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'11.40             
10) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     3'12.10             
11) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'12.70             
12) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'13.10             
13) MAROCCO Melissa 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO     3'13.70             
14) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'19.00             
15) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT     3'26.30             
16) SABATINO Sofia 2010 ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO     3'30.60             
 
D'ALESSANDRO Rebecca 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD               Squal