societa' organizzatrice: FUTURA CLUB PRATO C.R.Toscano
V TROFEO CITTA' DI PRATO
PRATO Domenica 22 Maggio 2022 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 09:00
Base: 50mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) MORANDI Cecilia 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'48.42  10,0   *
2) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     5'02.79   7,0   *
3) BUCCI Alice 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     5'16.04   6,0   *
 
1) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'28.43  10,0   *
2) GIACOMINI Erika 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'38.08   7,0   *
3) BRIGNOLO Carlotta 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     4'42.69   6,0   *
4) MICOCCI Giorgia 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'51.37   5,0       
5) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     4'54.88   4,0       
6) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     4'54.91   3,0       
7) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'56.18   2,0       
8) CAPOZZI Alessia 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     5'02.41   1,0       
9) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     5'03.14             
10) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     5'05.13             
11) BOSSETTI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     5'17.25             
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'41.07  10,0   *
2) PETRIN Irene 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     4'43.07   7,0   *
3) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'43.20   6,0   *
4) BONVECCHI Ilaria 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     4'44.92   5,0       
5) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'46.74   4,0       
6) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'48.21   3,0       
7) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'49.36   2,0       
8) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'56.79   1,0       
9) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     5'04.90             
10) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'05.08             
11) RUGGERI Hilary 2009 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     5'36.99             
 
1) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     4'35.19  10,0   *
2) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     4'46.68   7,0   *
 
2a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag2008,Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     4'03.28  10,0   *
2) CAPOZZI Marco 2003 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'14.73   7,0   *
3) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT APD     4'29.19   6,0   *
4) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT APD     4'45.80   5,0       
 
1) TITTA Daniele 2004 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     4'07.67  10,0   *
2) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'10.76   7,0   *
3) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'12.02   6,0   *
4) GARINO Francesco 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     4'12.25   5,0       
5) GENZINI Andrea 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     4'14.38   4,0       
6) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     4'19.99   3,0       
7) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'20.09   2,0       
8) STADERINI Pietro 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'24.78   1,0       
9) RUA Lorenzo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     4'24.84             
10) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     4'30.87             
11) BARRACANI Marco 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     4'35.02             
12) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     4'35.30             
 
1) ADDIS Fabio Massimo 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'25.35  10,0   *
2) CESARONI Davide 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     4'27.62   7,0   *
3) PULITI Dario 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'28.05   6,0   *
4) NAPOLEONE Luca 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     4'31.48   5,0       
5) DI LUDOVICO Francesco 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'40.36   4,0       
 
1) FERRAZZA Alberto 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'11.60  10,0   *
2) SCARNATA Tiziano 2006 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     4'15.56   7,0   *
3) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'20.67   6,0   *
4) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     4'22.59   5,0       
5) VANGI Francesco 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'22.96   4,0       
6) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     4'24.64   3,0       
7) FANTI Dario Federico 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     4'26.20   2,0       
8) CARLOIA Valerio 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'27.92   1,0       
9) MELCHIONDA Diego 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'31.13             
10) LEVRINI BERNABEI Giulio 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'31.59             
11) DI LEGINIO Tommaso 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER     4'34.49             
12) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     4'35.10             
13) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     4'40.09             
14) TOSO Olmo Edoardo 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     4'46.98             
 
1) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     4'07.58  10,0   *
 
3a Gara                 200 Misti Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'27.99  10,0   *
2) ESPOSITO Sara 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'29.35   7,0   *
3) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'31.64   6,0   *
4) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'31.76   5,0       
5) GUSEVA Kscuska 2008 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'34.26   4,0       
6) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.24   3,0       
7) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'36.18   2,0       
8) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'37.64   1,0       
9) STRENGHETTO Sophie 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'39.20             
10) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.50             
11) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.89             
12) GURIERI Vanessa 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'40.91             
13) PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'40.93             
14) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'42.00             
15) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'42.24             
16) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'43.00             
17) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'44.65             
18) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     2'44.67             
19) CONFORTI Valentina 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'46.81             
20) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'48.18             
21) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA SSD     2'54.57             
22) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'55.04             
23) CHIASSERINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'58.58             
24) SANSONI Ester 2009 AQUATICA SSD     2'59.50             
25) OANTA Nadia 2009 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     3'00.03             
 
MALTESE Luna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag2008,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.62  10,0   *
2) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'27.69   7,0   *
3) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'29.55   6,0   *
4) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.06   5,0       
5) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.56   4,0       
6) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     2'33.04   3,0       
7) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'33.34   2,0       
8) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.66   1,0       
9) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.98             
10) GIOMMONI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'37.08             
11) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'37.52             
12) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'42.07             
13) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     2'43.43             
14) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'43.76             
15) SGUERRI Michael 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'43.97             
16) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'47.92             
17) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'55.35             
18) TOSTI Gabriele 2008 IPPOCAMPO SSD     2'59.03             
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'14.65  10,0   *
2) COSSALI Valerio 2006 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'16.05   7,0   *
3) DI PIETRO Samuele 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'16.29   6,0   *
4) AIMAR Alessio 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'18.83   5,0       
5) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.09   4,0       
6) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'23.03   3,0       
7) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'23.38   2,0       
8) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'23.83   1,0       
9) MORETTI Samuele 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'23.84             
10) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'24.01             
11) PIU Marcello 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'25.84             
12) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'25.91             
13) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'27.56             
14) VATTERONI Igor 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.09             
15) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.60             
16) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.98             
17) PUTTINI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'30.12             
18) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.69             
19) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.27             
20) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'32.32             
21) GALEAZZI Niccolo' 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'32.89             
22) GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'33.02             
23) TAZIOLI Paolo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'33.08             
24) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.30             
25) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'33.99             
26) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'34.46             
27) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     2'34.65             
28) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'39.89             
29) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'44.35             
 
GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD               Squal.
MARCONI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) MISTRI Jodie 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'27.25  10,0   *
2) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'29.27   7,0   *
3) CATENA Eleonora 2005 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'29.51   6,0   *
4) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'31.94   5,0       
5) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'32.19   4,0       
6) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'32.41   3,0       
7) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'32.46   2,0       
8) GIAIMO Rachele 2004 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'36.02   1,0       
9) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.11             
10) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.48             
11) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'47.12             
 
1) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'24.01  10,0   *
2) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'31.37   7,0   *
3) ROCCHIETTI Silvia 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'32.12   6,0   *
4) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.20   5,0       
5) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'32.37   4,0       
6) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'32.70   3,0       
7) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'35.59   2,0       
8) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'36.61   1,0       
9) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'36.88             
10) PUNTILLO Vittoria 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'38.48             
11) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'38.57             
12) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'39.04             
13) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'39.47             
14) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'42.61             
15) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.88             
16) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'45.32             
17) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'53.36             
18) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'54.91             
 
1) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'28.17  10,0   *
 
6a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) CIBRARIO Andrea 2003 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'14.97  10,0   *
2) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.00   7,0   *
3) MASOERO Lorenzo 2003 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'20.73   6,0   *
4) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'24.33   5,0       
 
1) ALTINI Lorenzo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'10.39  10,0   *
2) CORAZZA Francesco Maria 2004 IN SPORT RANE ROSSE     2'12.21   7,0   *
3) TITTA Daniele 2004 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'13.27   6,0   *
4) FRANCAVILLA Massimo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'14.72   5,0       
5) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'14.94   4,0       
6) GHIDONI Samuele 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'16.24   3,0       
7) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'17.69   2,0       
8) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'18.18   1,0       
9) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'20.90             
10) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.98             
11) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.03             
12) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'22.38             
13) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.44             
14) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.20             
15) MORMONE Marcello 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'26.61             
16) SIMONTI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.64             
17) FESTUCCIA Matteo 2005 IPPOCAMPO SSD     2'28.33             
18) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     2'28.58             
19) PIAZZA Simone 2004 IPPOCAMPO SSD     2'33.00             
20) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'34.82             
21) SARGOLINI Francesco 2004 IPPOCAMPO SSD     2'36.30             
22) BELLIA Kevin 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'37.64             
 
1) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'08.61  10,0   *
2) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'11.18   7,0   *
 
7a Gara                 200 Rana Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'48.03  10,0   *
2) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'52.52   7,0   *
3) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA SSD     2'57.42   6,0   *
4) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'59.00   5,0       
5) RISOLDI Elena 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'59.47   4,0       
6) GRAZIOTTO Letizia 2009 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     3'00.26   3,0       
7) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     3'00.85   2,0       
8) PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'02.85   1,0       
9) PISANI Rachele 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     3'02.93             
10) SANDRONE Adele 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     3'03.62             
11) MURZILLI Flaminia 2009 FORUM SPORT CENTER     3'06.13             
12) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'06.68             
13) TORCHIONI Matilde 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     3'08.98             
14) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'11.33             
15) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'13.25             
16) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     3'15.57             
17) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'19.87             
18) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     3'22.00             
19) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'22.79             
 
8a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag2008,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) GUALTIERI Davide 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'38.71  10,0   *
2) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'42.35   7,0   *
3) TOGNACCINI Andrea 2008 AQUATICA SSD     2'46.90   6,0   *
4) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'47.06   5,0       
5) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'54.65   4,0       
6) SESTINI Niccolo' 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'57.19   3,0       
7) VEGNI Lorenzo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'00.59   2,0       
8) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     3'02.14   1,0       
9) PINGARO Edoardo 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     3'04.63             
 
1) DE ANGELIS Alessio Luigi 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'33.22  10,0   *
2) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'36.59   7,0   *
3) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.97   6,0   *
4) BERTOLANI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'40.07   5,0       
5) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'41.93   4,0       
6) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'42.36   3,0       
7) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'42.63   2,0       
8) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.80   1,0       
9) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'44.93             
10) MOSCA Pietro Edoardo 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'45.54             
11) GRASSILLI Francesco 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'47.04             
12) DOMINICI Antonio 2007 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'47.37             
13) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'48.91             
14) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'49.70             
15) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'59.97             
16) AIMAR Federico 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     3'01.56             
17) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'02.30             
 
AIMAR Alessio 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO               Squal.
MARCONI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) MISTRI Jodie 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'45.97  10,0   *
2) TODINI Arianna 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'46.92   7,0   *
3) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     2'55.35   6,0   *
 
1) MARSELLA Alice 2006 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'44.07  10,0   *
2) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'49.06   7,0   *
3) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'54.08   6,0   *
4) GUIZZARDI Rebecca 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'54.62   5,0       
5) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'04.06   4,0       
6) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'06.49   3,0       
7) MAIURI Alice 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     3'07.11   2,0       
8) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     3'07.50   1,0       
9) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'30.75             
 
1) TONI Carlotta 1995 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.87  10,0   *
2) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'01.87   7,0   *
 
LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'22.47  10,0   *
2) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.19   7,0   *
3) CALO' Alessandro Giovanni 2003 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'44.50   6,0   *
4) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'46.83   5,0       
 
1) ALTINI Lorenzo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'30.33  10,0   *
2) ZAGAROLO Davide 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'33.11   7,0   *
3) PUSTERLA Marco 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'33.14   6,0   *
4) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'41.15   5,0       
5) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'42.52   4,0       
 
1) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT APD     2'42.18  10,0   *
 
11a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       59.06  10,0   *
2) ONGARO Rebecca 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'01.18   7,0   *
3) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.41   6,0   *
4) GUSEVA Kscuska 2008 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'01.59   5,0       
5) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.82   4,0       
6) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.89   3,0       
7) PIZZI Giorgia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'02.30   2,0       
8) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.39   1,0       
9) ESPOSITO Sara 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'02.69             
10) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'03.12             
11) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.49             
12) CARUSONE Giorgia 2008 HELIOS 2.0 SSD     1'03.60             
13) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.66             
14) BONVECCHI Ilaria 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'03.80             
15) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'04.16             
16) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'04.23             
17) PELLICCIA Lara 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.41             
18) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.63             
19) MARZETTI Martina 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'04.69             
20) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'04.72             
21) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.00             
22) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'05.04             
23) FRISINGHELLI Isabella 2009 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'05.35             
24) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.60             
25) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'05.88             
26) COSTANTINI Aurora 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'06.57             
27) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'07.04             
28) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'07.25             
29) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.42             
30) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'07.53             
31) AIMAR Martina 2009 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'07.55             
32) GESHTEJA Giorgia 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     1'07.60             
33) LO IACONO Carmela 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'07.72             
34) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'07.81             
35) SCIUTI Greta 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'08.22             
36) SANTIBELLI Ginevra 2009 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'08.33             
37) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.36             
38) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.40             
39) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.52             
40) OANTA Nadia 2009 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'08.56             
41) MALTESE Luna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.85             
42) CICCHETTI Marta 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'08.89             
43) RUGGIERO Chiara 2009 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'08.98             
44) NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.03             
45) FOGGIA Elena 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'09.39             
46) MENCARELLI Giorgia 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'09.44             
47) RANFAGNI Caterina 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.62             
48) OCCHIOGROSSO Cristina 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'09.86             
49) GUECCIA Linda 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'10.02             
50) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.11             
51) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.23             
52) D'EUGENIO Martina 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'10.48             
53) CURCI Gemma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.51             
54) RUGGERI Hilary 2009 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'10.67             
55) MEROTTO Emma 2009 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'10.83             
56) LUZI Elisabetta 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'10.85             
56) TEMPESTINI Margherita 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'10.85             
58) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.96             
59) SANCAMILLO Vittoria 2009 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'11.01             
60) ZAPOLSCHI Giulia 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'11.02             
61) MAGGIORELLI Sara 2009 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'11.08             
62) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.54             
63) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.67             
64) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.62             
65) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.97             
66) DI DONATO Gaia 2009 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'13.06             
67) GARINO Chiara 2009 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'13.09             
68) CHIASSERINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.38             
69) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.42             
70) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.90             
71) DE MARCO Giovanna 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     1'18.98             
72) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'19.79             
73) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.91             
74) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.59             
 
TADDEI Marta 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
CECCA Gioia 2009 NAUTILUS SSD               Squal.
 
12a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag2008,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) ADDIS Fabio Massimo 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER       57.13  10,0   *
2) LABBADIA Valerio Luigi 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       57.78   7,0   *
3) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       58.46   6,0   *
4) NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       59.63   5,0       
5) PACCASASSI Riccardo 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER       59.78   4,0       
6) DI LUDOVICO Francesco 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER       59.80   3,0       
7) BRACCIALI Pietro 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD       59.93   2,0       
8) LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario 2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'00.23   1,0       
9) AIMASSO Alessandro Duc Tuan 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'00.39             
10) NAPOLEONE Luca 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'00.47             
11) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.41             
12) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'02.01             
12) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'02.01             
14) RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.21             
15) RINALDI Stefano 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'02.71             
16) FROIO Samuele 2008 DAILY SPORT ASD     1'02.83             
17) LABRIOLA Emanuele 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'02.92             
18) MORANDI Giulio 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'03.27             
19) GIOMMONI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.53             
20) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.80             
21) PORCU Lorenzo 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'04.48             
22) BANDIERA Bruno 2008 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'04.60             
23) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.86             
24) CAVALIERI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'05.90             
25) RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'06.20             
26) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.55             
27) SGUERRI Michael 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.59             
28) FABELLINI Mattia 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'06.81             
29) CAVALLARO Simone 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'06.93             
30) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'07.18             
31) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'07.45             
32) LO PORTO Luca 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'08.69             
33) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.46             
34) SAMMARTINO Filippo 2008 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'09.71             
35) TOSTI Gabriele 2008 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'10.65             
36) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'11.68             
 
1) FERRAZZA Alberto 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER       54.05  10,0   *
2) CHESSA Diego 2006 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       54.15   7,0   *
3) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       54.40   6,0   *
4) RUGGIERO Marco 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       55.17   5,0       
5) SCARNATA Tiziano 2006 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD       55.29   4,0       
6) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.68   3,0       
7) COSSALI Valerio 2006 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO       55.96   2,0       
8) DUNA Alexandru Andrei 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       56.04   1,0       
9) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       56.11             
10) VANGI Francesco 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER       56.13             
11) LUSINI Filippo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.19             
12) CARLOIA Valerio 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER       56.45             
13) GUALTIERI Massimo 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER       56.79             
14) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       57.00             
15) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       57.08             
16) PECCHI Valerio 2006 IPPOCAMPO SSD       57.23             
17) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.29             
18) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT APD       57.37             
19) TOSINI Leandro Taras 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       57.67             
20) FANTI Dario Federico 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       57.72             
21) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       57.75             
22) BARBIERI Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       57.98             
23) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       58.18             
24) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       58.38             
25) TAZIOLI Paolo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       58.60             
26) NAPOLEONE Alessandro 2006 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD       58.76             
27) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       59.07             
28) BOLOGNESI Leonardo 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER       59.31             
29) VERDIGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO       59.40             
30) ZUFFADA Lorenzo 2007 IPPOCAMPO SSD       59.57             
30) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.57             
32) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       59.58             
33) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       59.75             
34) PAOLONI SERAFINI Francesco 2007 IPPOCAMPO SSD       59.81             
35) CRESCENTINI Federico 2007 HEAVEN DUE SSD       59.85             
35) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       59.85             
37) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       59.89             
37) MORELLI Carl Emanuel 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       59.89             
39) NATIVI Tommaso Artiom 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'00.00             
40) TOSO Olmo Edoardo 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'00.04             
41) RUBBO Cristiano 2007 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'00.07             
42) LEVRINI BERNABEI Giulio 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'00.17             
43) PUPO Anthony Jesus 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'00.27             
44) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     1'00.29             
45) IOZZI Giulio 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'00.45             
46) LEONETTI Flavio 2007 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'00.48             
47) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'00.71             
48) DI LEGINIO Tommaso 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'00.79             
49) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'01.11             
50) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'01.13             
51) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'02.15             
52) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'02.27             
53) NEOFET Yari Emmanuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.59             
54) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'02.93             
55) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'03.06             
56) ZAZA Tommaso 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'03.58             
57) BORSACCHI Brando 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'03.88             
58) SPADETTO Lorenzo 2006 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'04.00             
59) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.13             
60) SALVATORE Riccardo 2007 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'05.23             
61) SIRLETO Davide 2007 NAUTILUS SSD     1'05.38             
62) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'06.34             
63) PERA Lorenzo 2007 NAUTILUS SSD     1'10.81             
 
13a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.74  10,0   *
2) ZUCCO Melissa 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'00.53   7,0   *
3) ANZANELLO Isotta 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'00.71   6,0   *
4) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'00.72   5,0       
5) PANDISCIA Giulia 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'01.22   4,0       
6) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'01.47   3,0       
7) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'02.00   2,0       
8) CATENA Eleonora 2005 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'02.12   1,0       
9) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.39             
10) BACCANARI Luce 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'03.40             
11) TERRIBILI Claudia 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'03.90             
12) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     1'04.29             
13) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.78             
14) ODORISIO Elena 2004 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'05.36             
15) RIVA Martina 2005 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'06.33             
16) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     1'06.50             
17) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'07.64             
18) BUCCI Alice 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'11.07             
19) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     1'13.05             
 
1) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       59.45   8,5   *
1) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.45   8,5   *
3) BRIGNOLO Carlotta 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'00.96   6,0   *
4) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'01.14   5,0       
5) BERNARDINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'01.29   4,0       
6) SACRIPANTI Sara 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'01.42   3,0       
7) POLLONI Nicole 2007 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'01.44   2,0       
8) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'02.10   1,0       
9) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.39             
10) MICOCCI Giorgia 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'02.41             
11) DEL BIANCO Francesca 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'02.84             
12) FERINA Viola 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'02.85             
13) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.19             
14) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.37             
15) PASCUCCI Matilda 2007 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'03.41             
16) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.54             
17) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'03.57             
18) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.85             
19) RICCA Marina Victoria 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'03.93             
20) VECCHIARELLI Giulia 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'04.22             
21) CARETTI Giorgia 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'04.35             
22) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'04.51             
23) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'04.94             
24) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'05.05             
25) VACCA Matilde 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'05.07             
26) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.39             
27) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'05.41             
28) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.46             
29) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'05.66             
30) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.76             
31) DEL BOSCO Blanca 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'06.77             
32) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.81             
33) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'07.17             
34) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.28             
35) ROSSO Elisa 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'07.33             
36) PISANO Cecilia 2007 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'07.70             
37) BOSSETTI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'08.67             
38) ZINGARETTI Eva 2007 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'09.22             
39) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'10.97             
40) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     1'11.42             
41) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'13.41             
42) ROMANO Rebecca 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.86             
 
1) SCARABELLI Alice Antonia 1998 PHOENIX ASD       56.42  10,0   *
2) ORIGLIA Gioelemaria 1996 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       57.47   7,0   *
3) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     1'00.53   6,0   *
4) GROPPO Alice 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'01.06   5,0       
5) DEL MONTI Cecilia 2003 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'02.29   4,0       
6) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'02.37   3,0       
7) AURIEMMA Francesca 1998 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'04.62   2,0       
8) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'09.12   1,0       
 
CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI               Ritir.
 
14a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       52.96  10,0   *
2) CAPOZZI Marco 2003 FORUM SPORT CENTER       55.04   6,5   *
2) ROCCO Giosue' 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       55.04   6,5   *
4) MINGOIA Stefano 2003 IPPOCAMPO SSD       55.08   5,0       
5) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       55.17   4,0       
6) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       56.40   3,0       
7) SACCO Gianluca 2003 FORUM SPORT CENTER       57.87   2,0       
8) MAINETTI Manuel 2002 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'01.18   1,0       
9) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'01.75             
 
1) LOCCHI Simone 2004 IN SPORT RANE ROSSE       51.32  10,0   *
2) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       52.71   7,0   *
3) CORAZZA Francesco Maria 2004 IN SPORT RANE ROSSE       53.43   6,0   *
4) MARCONI Matteo 2004 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       53.81   5,0       
5) GARINO Francesco 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       54.41   4,0       
6) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       54.57   3,0       
7) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       54.64   2,0       
8) VENANZONI Leonardo Maria 2004 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD       54.73   1,0       
9) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       54.91             
10) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       55.45             
11) GENZINI Andrea 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       55.55             
12) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       55.62             
13) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       55.97             
14) DINI Niccolo' 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       56.19             
15) BORDIGLIA Lorenzo Sandro 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       56.27             
16) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       56.47             
17) COSSALI Marco 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO       56.53             
18) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       56.56             
19) MARGUCCIO Leonardo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.35             
20) RUA Lorenzo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       57.60             
20) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       57.60             
22) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       57.77             
23) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       58.22             
24) SCARCIGLIA Stefano 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       58.31             
25) MORMONE Marcello 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       58.60             
26) VALENTE Alessandro 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER       58.83             
27) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       59.58             
28) PASINI MARCHI Lorenzo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       59.65             
29) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       59.69             
29) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       59.69             
31) RADU Gabriel 2005 HELIOS 2.0 SSD       59.76             
32) SALVATORI Matteo 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'00.13             
32) PIAZZA Simone 2004 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'00.13             
34) TRALLORI Alessandro 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     1'00.26             
35) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.64             
36) ZAZZERI Alessandro 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'01.05             
37) BELLIA Kevin 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.67             
38) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.30             
 
1) FERRARO Christian 1997 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       51.59  10,0   *
2) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       55.79   7,0   *
3) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       56.05   6,0   *
4) DA MARIO Davide 1998 NAUTILUS SSD       56.50   5,0