societa' organizzatrice: FUTURA CLUB PRATO C.R.Toscano
V TROFEO CITTA' DI PRATO
PRATO Domenica 22 Maggio 2022 A.V. 14:45 - I.G. 15:45
Base: 50mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Rebecca 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'04.71  10,0   *
2) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'04.83   7,0   *
3) GUSEVA Kscuska 2008 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'05.88   6,0   *
4) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.99   5,0       
5) PETRIN Irene 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'09.56   4,0       
6) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'09.76   3,0       
7) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.28   2,0       
8) MARZETTI Martina 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'10.67   1,0       
9) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'11.50             
10) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'11.89             
11) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.07             
12) SCIUTI Greta 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'12.50             
13) BENDONI Mia 2008 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     1'12.67             
14) LO IACONO Carmela 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'12.80             
15) TUCCI Irene 2008 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     1'12.92             
16) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.93             
17) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.84             
18) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.90             
19) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.27             
20) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'15.38             
21) GURIERI Vanessa 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'15.87             
22) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'16.97             
23) TEMPESTINI Margherita 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'16.98             
24) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'17.41             
25) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.44             
26) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'22.39             
27) GARINO Chiara 2009 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'23.40             
 
LUZI Elisabetta 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag2008,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) LABBADIA Valerio Luigi 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'02.26  10,0   *
2) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'03.71   7,0   *
3) RINALDI Stefano 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'05.52   6,0   *
4) LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario 2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'05.90   5,0       
5) FROIO Samuele 2008 DAILY SPORT ASD     1'06.23   4,0       
6) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.72   3,0       
7) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.10   2,0       
8) BRACCIALI Pietro 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'08.91   1,0       
9) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'09.80             
10) CAVALIERI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'09.87             
11) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.23             
12) RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.92             
13) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'13.93             
14) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'16.55             
15) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.64             
16) SAMMARTINO Filippo 2008 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'19.41             
 
1) RUGGIERO Marco 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       59.16  10,0   *
2) DI PIETRO Samuele 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       59.49   7,0   *
3) TONARELLI Alessandro 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.90   6,0   *
4) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.95   5,0       
5) MELCHIONDA Diego 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'01.47   4,0       
6) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.54   3,0       
7) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.61   2,0       
8) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'02.86   1,0       
9) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.15             
10) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.21             
11) DE ANGELIS Alessio Luigi 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'03.25             
12) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.67             
13) NAPOLEONE Alessandro 2006 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'03.77             
14) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.83             
15) PADOVAN Marco Vuong 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'04.11             
16) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.21             
17) RUBBO Cristiano 2007 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'05.46             
17) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.46             
19) MORELLI Carl Emanuel 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.76             
20) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'05.80             
20) VATTERONI Igor 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.80             
22) PUPO Anthony Jesus 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'06.23             
23) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     1'06.26             
24) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.53             
25) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.66             
26) PUTTINI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'06.84             
27) PAOLONI SERAFINI Francesco 2007 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'07.15             
28) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     1'07.46             
29) PECCHI Valerio 2006 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'07.59             
30) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.65             
31) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'08.05             
32) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.21             
33) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.59             
34) AIMAR Federico 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'08.85             
35) ZAZA Tommaso 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'10.00             
36) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.09             
37) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.20             
 
FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI               Squal.
CHESSA Diego 2006 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.22  10,0   *
2) CATENA Eleonora 2005 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'06.88   7,0   *
3) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.13   6,0   *
4) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.50   5,0       
5) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.69   4,0       
6) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'07.77   3,0       
7) LUPI Alice 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.04   2,0       
8) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.64   1,0       
9) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.19             
10) MORANDI Cecilia 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'09.61             
11) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'09.77             
12) PANDISCIA Giulia 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'10.34             
13) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'10.84             
14) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'11.82             
15) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'12.03             
16) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'12.28             
17) ODORISIO Elena 2004 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'12.58             
 
1) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'06.35  10,0   *
2) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.01   7,0   *
3) SACRIPANTI Sara 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'08.10   6,0   *
4) DEL BIANCO Francesca 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'08.16   5,0       
5) MINERVINO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.42   4,0       
6) PASCUCCI Matilda 2007 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'08.82   3,0       
7) MINATO Lucrezia 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'08.85   2,0       
8) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.83   1,0       
9) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.49             
10) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.67             
11) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.82             
12) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'12.20             
13) VECCHIARELLI Giulia 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'13.46             
14) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.15             
15) PISANO Cecilia 2007 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'15.49             
16) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.24             
17) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'16.36             
18) BOSSETTI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'16.57             
19) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.87             
20) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'37.31             
 
1) ORIGLIA Gioelemaria 1996 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'02.17  10,0   *
2) GROPPO Alice 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'04.16   7,0   *
3) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     1'04.93   6,0   *
4) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.28   5,0       
5) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.77   4,0       
6) DEL MONTI Cecilia 2003 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'10.44   3,0       
 
4a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       58.62  10,0   *
2) MARRANI Samuele 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.66   7,0   *
3) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.54   6,0   *
4) SACCO Gianluca 2003 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'04.44   5,0       
 
1) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       57.03  10,0   *
2) FRANCAVILLA Massimo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       58.13   7,0   *
3) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       58.34   6,0   *
4) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       58.81   5,0       
5) ALTINI Lorenzo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       58.85   4,0       
6) MAGRINO Federico 2004 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE       59.04   3,0       
7) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       59.55   2,0       
8) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.22   1,0       
9) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.83             
10) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'02.23             
11) BARONCINI Niccolo' 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.75             
12) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'02.77             
13) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'02.86             
14) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.08             
15) SPINA Andrea 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'03.14             
16) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.31             
17) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.67             
18) PASINI MARCHI Lorenzo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'04.82             
19) PIAZZA Simone 2004 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'05.14             
20) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'05.27             
21) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.17             
22) COSSALI Marco 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'06.28             
23) FESTUCCIA Matteo 2005 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'07.41             
24) SARGOLINI Francesco 2004 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'07.45             
25) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.33             
26) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.85             
 
1) FERRARO Christian 1997 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       53.78  10,0   *
2) COLOMBO Luca 2001 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       56.37   7,0   *
3) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       58.79   6,0   *
4) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'00.80   5,0       
 
5a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'06.01  10,0   *
2) ESPOSITO Sara 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'09.60   7,0   *
3) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.39   6,0   *
4) STRENGHETTO Sophie 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'11.96   5,0       
5) SANTIBELLI Ginevra 2009 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'13.05   4,0       
6) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'14.05   3,0       
7) FRISINGHELLI Isabella 2009 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'14.06   2,0       
8) GUECCIA Linda 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'14.19   1,0       
9) CARUSONE Giorgia 2008 HELIOS 2.0 SSD     1'15.02             
10) SCAPINELLO Giulia 2009 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'15.07             
11) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.88             
12) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.98             
13) COSTANTINI Aurora 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'16.12             
14) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.25             
15) PIZZI Giorgia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'16.52             
16) MEROTTO Emma 2009 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'16.82             
17) D'EUGENIO Martina 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'17.05             
18) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.10             
19) MENCARELLI Giorgia 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'19.82             
20) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.11             
20) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.11             
22) OCCHIOGROSSO Cristina 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'21.39             
23) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.42             
24) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.80             
25) CICCHETTI Marta 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'23.55             
26) RUGGIERO Chiara 2009 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'24.96             
27) ZAPOLSCHI Giulia 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'26.22             
28) SANCAMILLO Vittoria 2009 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'27.31             
29) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'40.51             
 
6a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag2008,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) CESARONI Davide 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'05.81  10,0   *
2) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.57   7,0   *
3) FABELLINI Mattia 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'09.66   6,0   *
4) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'10.13   5,0       
5) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'10.26   4,0       
6) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.51   3,0       
7) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.74   2,0       
8) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'11.93   1,0       
9) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.82             
10) AIMASSO Alessandro Duc Tuan 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'12.90             
11) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'13.98             
12) GIANNOTTI Lorenzo 2008 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     1'15.63             
13) SESTINI Niccolo' 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'16.21             
14) PORCU Lorenzo 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'16.71             
15) LABRIOLA Emanuele 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'16.83             
16) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'17.14             
17) RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'17.70             
18) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'17.98             
19) LO PORTO Luca 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'18.05             
20) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'19.89             
21) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.99             
22) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'22.09             
23) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.46             
 
1) RUGGIERO Marco 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO       59.68  10,0   *
2) BARBIERI Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'03.14   7,0   *
3) DUNA Alexandru Andrei 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'04.24   6,0   *
4) COSSALI Valerio 2006 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'04.50   5,0       
5) LUSINI Filippo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.97   4,0       
6) PIU Marcello 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'05.32   3,0       
7) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     1'05.54   2,0       
8) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     1'06.22   1,0       
9) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'06.60             
10) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.81             
11) CRESCENTINI Federico 2007 HEAVEN DUE SSD     1'06.92             
12) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.05             
13) BOLOGNESI Leonardo 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'07.45             
14) GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.55             
15) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'07.81             
16) ZUFFADA Lorenzo 2007 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'08.46             
17) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'08.99             
18) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.03             
19) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.18             
20) CARLI Manuel 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'09.59             
20) NEOFET Yari Emmanuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.59             
22) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.49             
23) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'10.92             
24) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'13.52             
25) TICCI Silvano 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.57             
26) TOSO Olmo Edoardo 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'13.98             
27) SALVATORE Riccardo 2007 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'15.79             
 
7a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.86  10,0   *
2) GIAIMO Rachele 2004 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'06.78   7,0   *
3) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'07.34   6,0   *
4) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'08.31   5,0       
5) ANZANELLO Isotta 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'08.69   4,0       
6) ZUCCO Melissa 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'09.51   3,0       
7) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     1'13.85   2,0       
8) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     1'15.18   1,0       
9) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'15.67             
10) RIVA Martina 2005 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'15.69             
11) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'15.91             
12) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'17.02             
13) STEFANINI Giada 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     1'17.15             
14) CASALI Camilla 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'17.39             
 
1) GIACOMINI Erika 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'09.29  10,0   *
2) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'09.99   7,0   *
3) PUNTILLO Vittoria 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'10.53   6,0   *
4) MARACCI Natasha 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.17   5,0       
5) ROCCHIETTI Silvia 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'13.02   4,0       
6) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.39   3,0       
7) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.55   2,0       
8) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'14.53   1,0       
9) LONGO Arianna 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.76             
10) ROSSO Elisa 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'16.44             
11) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.45             
12) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.60             
13) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'19.59             
14) RENSI Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.45             
15) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'26.09             
 
1) SCARABELLI Alice Antonia 1998 PHOENIX ASD     1'04.41  10,0   *
2) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'07.65   7,0   *
3) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'08.46   6,0   *
4) AURIEMMA Francesca 1998 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'10.27   5,0       
5) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT APD     1'13.76   4,0       
 
8a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MASOERO Lorenzo 2003 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'01.14  10,0   *
2) CIBRARIO Andrea 2003 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'01.82   7,0   *
3) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'04.67   6,0   *
4) ROCCO Giosue' 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'06.02   5,0       
 
1) BORDIGLIA Lorenzo Sandro 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'00.45  10,0   *
2) GHIDONI Samuele 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'01.32   7,0   *
3) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.74   6,0   *
4) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'02.94   5,0       
5) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.76   4,0       
6) BELLIA Kevin 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'14.95   3,0       
 
1) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.28  10,0   *
 
9a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'17.09  10,0   *
2) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.84   7,0   *
3) RISOLDI Elena 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'21.41   6,0   *
4) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'21.57   5,0       
5) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'22.37   4,0       
6) PISANI Rachele 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'23.07   3,0       
7) GRAZIOTTO Letizia 2009 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'24.41   2,0       
8) SANDRONE Adele 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'25.72   1,0       
9) FORCONI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'26.09             
10) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.13             
11) MURZILLI Flaminia 2009 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'28.02             
12) BENASSAI Giulia 2008 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     1'28.60             
13) TORCHIONI Matilde 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'29.89             
14) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.41             
15) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'30.46             
16) GARINO Chiara 2009 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'30.72             
17) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'30.82             
18) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'31.29             
19) AIMAR Martina 2009 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'32.59             
20) DI DONATO Gaia 2009 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'33.31             
21) MAGGIORELLI Sara 2009 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'34.78             
22) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'35.28             
23) BIGONI Emma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.96             
24) RENZELLI Ginevra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'38.11             
25) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.54             
26) RENAI Gemma 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'38.93             
27) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.33             
 
PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag2008,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) GUALTIERI Davide 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'12.76  10,0   *
2) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.08   7,0   *
3) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'15.32   6,0   *
4) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'15.35   5,0       
5) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'15.74   4,0       
6) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'19.07   3,0       
7) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.75   2,0       
8) VEGNI Lorenzo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'22.50   1,0       
9) SESTINI Niccolo' 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'22.51             
10) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'22.75             
11) PINGARO Edoardo 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'25.66             
12) TOSTI Gabriele 2008 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'27.23             
13) CONTENTO Valentino 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.47             
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.79  10,0   *
2) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.39   7,0   *
3) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.20   6,0   *
4) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.69   5,0       
5) DE ANGELIS Alessio Luigi 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'12.11   4,0       
6) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'12.31   3,0       
7) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'13.33   2,0       
8) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.38   1,0       
9) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'14.80             
10) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'15.11             
11) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.39             
12) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.02             
13) GRASSILLI Francesco 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'16.04             
14) DOMINICI Antonio 2007 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'16.15             
15) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.22             
16) BABBINI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.23             
17) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     1'16.43             
18) SPADETTO Lorenzo 2006 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'17.56             
19) NATIVI Tommaso Artiom 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'19.84             
20) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.09             
21) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     1'20.97             
22) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'21.63             
23) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'22.32             
24) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'23.01             
25) AIMAR Federico 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'23.18             
 
AIMAR Alessio 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO               Squal.
MOSCA Pietro Edoardo 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) MISTRI Jodie 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'16.25  10,0   *
2) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     1'16.61   7,0   *
3) TODINI Arianna 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'17.73   6,0   *
4) ODORISIO Elena 2004 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'24.34   5,0       
5) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'24.84   4,0       
6) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'29.14   3,0       
7) SERANGELI Rachele 2004 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'29.41   2,0       
 
1) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'17.57  10,0   *
2) MARSELLA Alice 2006 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'18.22   7,0   *
3) GUIZZARDI Rebecca 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'21.34   6,0   *
4) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.65   5,0       
5) MAIURI Alice 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'22.91   4,0       
6) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.17   3,0       
7) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'27.27   2,0       
8) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.30   1,0       
9) ZINGARETTI Eva 2007 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     1'30.02             
10) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'39.06             
 
1) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.34  10,0   *
2) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.46   7,0   *
3) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'21.29   6,0   *
4) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.63   5,0       
 
DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
12a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'06.03  10,0   *
2) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.30   7,0   *
3) CALO' Alessandro Giovanni 2003 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'12.34   6,0   *
4) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.80   5,0       
5) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'15.66   4,0       
6) MAINETTI Manuel 2002 IPPOCAMPO SSD     1'21.09   3,0       
 
1) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.68  10,0   *
2) ZAGAROLO Davide 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'07.30   7,0   *
3) ALTINI Lorenzo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'09.78   6,0   *
4) PUSTERLA Marco 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'11.10   5,0       
5) VALENTE Alessandro 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'11.18   4,0       
6) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.86   3,0       
7) SPINA Andrea 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'12.36   2,0       
8) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'12.52   1,0       
9) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.89             
10) MORMONE Marcello 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'13.42             
11) SCARCIGLIA Stefano 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'14.00             
12) ZAZZERI Alessandro 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'18.20             
13) PISCICELLI Umberto 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'19.12             
14) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'24.79             
 
13a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Ragazzi (RG2) Femmine
 
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'07.83  10,0   *
2) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'11.32   7,0   *
3) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.10   6,0   *
4) ONGARO Rebecca 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'12.53   5,0       
5) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'13.76   4,0       
6) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'13.83   3,0       
7) PETRIN Irene 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'13.88   2,0       
8) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.15   1,0       
9) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.89             
10) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'15.72             
11) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'15.80             
12) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'15.82             
13) TADDEI Marta 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'15.88             
14) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'16.02             
15) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'16.61             
16) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'17.00             
17) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'17.14             
18) BONVECCHI Ilaria 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'17.21             
19) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.39             
19) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.39             
21) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'17.49             
22) MARZETTI Martina 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'18.68             
23) PIZZI Giorgia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'18.86             
24) PELLICCIA Lara 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'19.02             
25) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.32             
26) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.79             
27) GUSEVA Kscuska 2008 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'21.12             
28) SCAPINELLO Giulia 2009 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'21.48             
29) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.14             
30) BENDONI Mia 2008 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     2'23.37             
31) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     2'23.38             
32) CONFORTI Valentina 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'23.82             
33) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.77             
34) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.04             
35) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'26.20             
36) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'26.80             
37) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.58             
38) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'27.61             
39) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'27.93             
40) CURCI Gemma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.95             
41) TUCCI Irene 2008 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     2'29.25             
42) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.86             
43) FOGGIA Elena 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'30.15             
44) RANFAGNI Caterina 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'30.42             
45) CICCHETTI Marta 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'30.73             
46) OANTA Nadia 2009 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'30.75             
47) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.22             
48) NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.59             
49) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     2'32.41             
50) CECCA Gioia 2009 NAUTILUS SSD     2'33.26             
51) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.52             
52) OCCHIOGROSSO Cristina 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'35.57             
53) MENCARELLI Giorgia 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'37.17             
54) RUGGERI Hilary 2009 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'38.61             
55) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.50             
56) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'39.64             
57) RENAI Gemma 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.29             
58) ZAPOLSCHI Giulia 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'40.44             
59) MASOTTI Margherita 2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'43.44             
60) BIGONI Emma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'47.05             
61) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'00.16             
 
CARUSONE Giorgia 2008 HELIOS 2.0 SSD               Squal.
 
14a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag2008,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) PULITI Dario 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'04.20  10,0   *
2) ADDIS Fabio Massimo 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'06.77   7,0   *
3) LABBADIA Valerio Luigi 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'08.17   6,0   *
4) NAPOLEONE Luca 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'08.83   5,0       
5) PACCASASSI Riccardo 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'09.63   4,0       
6) BRACCIALI Pietro 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     2'10.74   3,0       
7) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.04   2,0       
8) TORCHIA Vieri 2008 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     2'11.53   1,0       
9) DI LUDOVICO Francesco 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'12.30             
10) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.90             
11) AIMASSO Alessandro Duc Tuan 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'14.27             
12) MORANDI Giulio 2008 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'16.56             
13) BANDIERA Bruno 2008 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     2'17.21             
14) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.58             
15) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'20.06             
16) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'20.89             
17) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'21.83             
18) PORCU Lorenzo 2008 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'22.50             
19) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.16             
20) CAVALLARO Simone 2008 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'27.69             
21) RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'28.39             
22) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.76             
23) CAVALIERI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     2'30.48             
24) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'35.07             
25) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.50             
 
1) FERRAZZA Alberto 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'57.90  10,0   *
2) SCARNATA Tiziano 2006 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'00.61   7,0   *
3) VANGI Francesco 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'01.16   6,0   *
4) BERTOLANI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'05.45   5,0       
5) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'05.74   4,0       
6) FANTI Dario Federico 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'05.96   3,0       
7) NAPOLEONE Alessandro 2006 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'06.05   2,0       
8) MELCHIONDA Diego 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'06.27   1,0       
9) GUALTIERI Massimo 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'06.37             
10) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'06.39             
11) CARLOIA Valerio 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'06.43             
12) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.53             
13) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     2'07.17             
14) TOSINI Leandro Taras 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'08.43             
15) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'09.01             
16) LEVRINI BERNABEI Giulio 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'09.08             
17) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'09.48             
18) TAZIOLI Paolo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'09.50             
19) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'09.55             
20) LEONETTI Flavio 2007 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'09.68             
21) MORETTI Samuele 2007 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'10.39             
22) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     2'10.53             
23) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'10.59             
24) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.31             
25) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'11.53             
26) PADOVAN Marco Vuong 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'11.93             
27) DI LEGINIO Tommaso 2006 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'12.44             
28) GALEAZZI Niccolo' 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'13.13             
29) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'13.35             
30) IOZZI Giulio 2006 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     2'15.55             
31) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'16.12             
32) VERDIGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'17.40             
33) BORSACCHI Brando 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'17.63             
34) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'18.04             
35) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'18.68             
36) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'19.37             
37) SIRLETO Davide 2007 NAUTILUS SSD     2'22.29             
38) BERNARDI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'22.46             
39) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.90             
40) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.48             
 
15a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.80  10,0   *
2) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'10.98   7,0   *
3) ANZANELLO Isotta 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'11.13   6,0   *
4) CATENA Eleonora 2005 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'13.78   5,0       
5) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'14.85   4,0       
6) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'15.00   3,0       
7) BACCANARI Luce 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'15.34   2,0       
8) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'15.97   1,0       
9) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     2'16.26             
10) TERRIBILI Claudia 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'17.78             
11) MORANDI Cecilia 2005 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'19.31             
12) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     2'22.70             
13) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.16             
14) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     2'23.59             
15) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'24.82             
16) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     2'25.82             
17) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'25.91             
18) BUCCI Alice 2005 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     2'32.52             
19) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     2'46.06             
 
1) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'06.49  10,0   *
2) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'07.55   7,0   *
3) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'10.03   6,0   *
4) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'10.06   5,0       
5) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'10.90   4,0       
6) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'10.98   3,0       
7) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'11.07   2,0       
8) GIACOMINI Erika 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'11.26   1,0       
9) BRIGNOLO Carlotta 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'12.28             
10) POLLONI Nicole 2007 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     2'14.60             
11) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.67             
12) BERNARDINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'15.55             
13) MICOCCI Giorgia 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'15.88             
14) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.52             
15) MINERVINO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'16.95             
16) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.33             
17) RICCA Marina Victoria 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'17.53             
18) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     2'17.62             
19) FERINA Viola 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'18.08             
20) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.30             
21) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'20.29             
22) VACCA Matilde 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'21.12             
23) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'22.60             
24) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'23.70             
25) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.07             
26) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'24.10             
27) DEL BOSCO Blanca 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'24.14             
28) CAPOZZI Alessia 2007 FORUM SPORT CENTER     2'25.15             
29) ROCCHIETTI Silvia 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'25.25             
30) PUNTILLO Vittoria 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'26.42             
31) BOSSETTI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'28.07             
32) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.23             
33) CAMPOLMI Sabrina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.52             
34) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'30.74             
 
1) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'10.88  10,0   *
 
16a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'54.01  10,0   *
2) CAPOZZI Marco 2003 FORUM SPORT CENTER     1'58.93   7,0   *
3) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'59.08   6,0   *
4) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'02.49   5,0       
5) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT APD     2'07.35   4,0       
6) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'10.19   3,0       
7) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT APD     2'16.50   2,0       
 
1) LOCCHI Simone 2004 IN SPORT RANE ROSSE     1'53.63  10,0   *
2) TITTA Daniele 2004 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'56.48   7,0   *
3) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'56.61   6,0   *
4) CORAZZA Francesco Maria 2004 IN SPORT RANE ROSSE     1'57.52   5,0       
5) GARINO Francesco 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     1'58.17   4,0       
6) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'58.71   3,0       
7) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'58.74   2,0       
8) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'59.23   1,0       
9) VENANZONI Leonardo Maria 2004 RARI NANTES ROMA VIS NOVA SSD     2'00.11             
10) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     2'00.48             
11) GHIDONI Samuele 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'00.92             
12) FRANCAVILLA Massimo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'01.00             
13) CASINI Jacopo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'01.86             
14) GENZINI Andrea 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'02.42             
15) MAGRINO Federico 2004 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE     2'02.57             
16) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'02.73             
17) MARCONI Matteo 2004 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'02.86             
18) RUA Lorenzo 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO     2'03.36             
19) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'04.91             
20) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     2'05.30             
21) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'05.73             
22) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'05.82             
23) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'05.83             
24) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     2'05.91             
25) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.18             
26) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'06.80             
27) MARGUCCIO Leonardo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'07.37             
28) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'07.40             
29) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'10.68             
30) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'12.74             
31) RADU Gabriel 2005 HELIOS 2.0 SSD     2'13.68             
32) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'15.34             
 
1) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'52.70  10,0   *
2) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'56.72   7,0   *
3) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'57.37   6,0   *
4) DA MARIO Davide 1998 NAUTILUS SSD     2'02.74   5,0       
5) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'03.64   4,0