societa' organizzatrice: MASSAROSA NUOTO ASD C.R.Toscano
6 Trofeo ChiantiBanca
SANCASCIANO Sabato 8 Dicembre 2018 A.V. 08:45 - I.G. 09:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) PISCITELLI Martina 2010 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       40.80   7,0 *
2) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D       43.10   5,0 *
3) MESSERI Arianna 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       46.30   4,0 *
4) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       46.80   3,0
5) D'ALISE Teresa 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       47.60   2,0
6) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       50.70   1,0
7) PISCITELLI Alessandra 2010 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       53.70        
8) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       56.00        
9) VANNUCCI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'05.80        
 
1) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.00   7,0 *
2) MAZZEI Arianna 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       40.20   4,5 *
2) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       40.20   4,5 *
4) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       40.90   3,0
5) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       41.60   2,0
6) PIAZZA Chiara 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       44.70   1,0
7) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       45.40        
8) GRILLO Rebecca 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       45.70        
9) BEN MOUSSA Sofia 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       49.10        
10) FIORINI Agnese 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       58.50        
 
2a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BERTOLUCCI Oliviero 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       38.00   7,0 *
2) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       39.40   5,0 *
3) FERRARA Niccolo' 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       40.90   4,0 *
4) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       41.40   3,0
5) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       42.10   2,0
6) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       42.30   1,0
7) INCERPI Ruben Raoul 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.40        
8) SARTI Mattia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       45.80        
9) LUCCHESI Nicola 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       48.30        
10) GIORGETTI Pietro 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       49.40        
11) BACCI Mirko 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       51.90        
12) MAURICI Alberto Giuseppe 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       54.10        
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       32.00   7,0 *
2) ALBIZZI Diego 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       35.90   5,0 *
3) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       38.00   4,0 *
4) LO PORTO Luca 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       38.90   3,0
5) VINCI Francesco Bruno 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       39.30   2,0
6) BERTOZZI Riccardo 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       39.90   1,0
7) TRIPODI Christian 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       40.10        
8) AGOSTINELLI Mattia 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       46.70        
 
GARCIA Joshua 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'33.10   7,0 *
2) PIANI Zoe 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'50.40   5,0 *
3) STILLI Gaia 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'59.00   4,0 *
4) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'02.30   3,0
 
1) BIGI Angelica 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'31.20   7,0 *
2) CERRINI Giulia 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'36.70   5,0 *
3) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'43.40   4,0 *
4) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'44.50   3,0
5) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'48.00   2,0
6) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'49.40   1,0
7) DE MARCO Giovanna 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'56.00        
 
4a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BARONCINI Alessio 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'45.90   7,0 *
2) FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'46.40   5,0 *
3) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'47.50   4,0 *
4) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'49.90   3,0
5) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'50.10   2,0
 
1) TOGNACCINI Andrea 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'26.20   7,0 *
2) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'26.80   5,0 *
3) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'27.90   4,0 *
4) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'30.00   3,0
5) FREDA Ludovico 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'31.80   1,5
5) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'31.80   1,5
7) MANCINI Lorenzo 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'32.10        
8) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'35.60        
9) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'39.10        
10) BERSOTTI Pietro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'47.70        
11) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'48.50        
12) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'58.40        
 
ALI Anas Amro Moh. Gha.elsa. 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) PALADINO Chiara 2010 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     3'15.10   7,0 *
2) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     3'49.40   5,0 *
 
1) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'01.50   7,0 *
2) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'07.70   5,0 *
3) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'24.90   4,0 *
4) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     3'50.30   3,0
5) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     3'53.30   2,0
 
6a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'32.50   7,0 *
 
1) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'54.70   7,0 *
2) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'55.90   5,0 *
3) ALBIZZI Diego 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     2'59.00   4,0 *
4) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'00.50   3,0
5) BUTI Francesco 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'10.00   2,0
6) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     3'11.60   1,0
7) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     3'16.10        
8) AFSHARIAN Mattia 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'26.30        
 
IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       55.70   7,0 *
2) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       58.90   5,0 *
 
1) BIGI Angelica 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       40.50   7,0 *
2) SANSONI Ester 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       44.30   5,0 *
3) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       50.00   4,0 *
4) LEONE Francesca 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       55.20   3,0
 
8a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       45.40   7,0 *
2) BERTOLUCCI Oliviero 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       47.50   5,0 *
3) INCERPI Ruben Raoul 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       51.40   4,0 *
4) GARCIA Joshua 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'12.90   3,0
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       37.70   7,0 *
2) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.70   5,0 *
3) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       39.20   4,0 *
4) MANCINI Lorenzo 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       40.90   3,0
5) ARCUTI Gabriele 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       44.00   2,0
6) VIZZONI Filippo 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       47.00   1,0
7) AFSHARIAN Mattia 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       48.50        
8) TARGIONI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       49.70        
9) BERTOZZI Riccardo 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       51.70        
 
9a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'29.80   7,0 *
2) PISCITELLI Martina 2010 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'51.70   5,0 *
3) MEACCI Irene 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'55.30   4,0 *
4) D'ALISE Teresa 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'48.60   3,0
 
1) BIGI Angelica 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'30.80   7,0 *
2) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'34.40   5,0 *
3) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'37.80   4,0 *
4) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'43.10   3,0
5) SARTI Emma 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'46.20   2,0
6) MALJM Alexia 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'58.10   1,0
7) FIORINI Agnese 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'33.50        
 
CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.               Squal.
POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.               Squal.
SCIUTI Greta 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'32.00   7,0 *
2) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'32.30   5,0 *
3) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'44.50   4,0 *
4) FERRINI Vanni 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'52.70   3,0
5) MAURICI Alberto Giuseppe 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     2'06.80   2,0
6) GARCIA Joshua 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'20.80   1,0
 
1) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'32.30   7,0 *
2) LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'34.60   5,0 *
3) LO PORTO Luca 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'37.40   4,0 *
4) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'38.20   3,0
5) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'42.20   2,0
6) AGOSTINELLI Mattia 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'01.20   1,0
 
11a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D       51.00   7,0 *
2) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       56.40   5,0 *
3) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'02.20   3,5 *
3) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'02.20   3,5 *
5) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'02.30   2,0
6) MEACCI Irene 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'03.10   1,0
7) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.00        
8) BASSI Matilde 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'07.40        
9) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'08.10        
10) VANNUCCI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'09.10        
11) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'13.20        
12) PISCITELLI Alessandra 2010 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'15.50        
 
1) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       47.20   7,0 *
2) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       50.90   5,0 *
3) ORSI Giorgia 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       53.10   4,0 *
4) BEN MOUSSA Sofia 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'00.80   3,0
5) SCIUTI Greta 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'03.30   2,0
6) GRILLO Rebecca 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'10.30   1,0
7) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'11.90        
 
SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.               Squal.
VICARIO Irene 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.               Squal.
 
12a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       49.50   7,0 *
2) BERTOLUCCI Oliviero 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       50.90   5,0 *
3) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       53.70   4,0 *
4) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       56.80   3,0
5) BARONCINI Alessio 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       57.70   2,0
6) FERARU Petru Emanuel 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       58.20   1,0
7) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'01.00        
8) ROSSI Tommaso 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'03.40        
9) GIORGETTI Pietro 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'06.70        
 
1) TOGNACCINI Andrea 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       44.30   7,0 *
2) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       45.00   5,0 *
3) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       46.00   4,0 *
4) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       48.90   3,0
5) FREDA Ludovico 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       49.00   2,0
6) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       49.20   1,0
7) TRIPODI Christian 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       51.30        
8) VIZZONI Filippo 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       52.10        
9) GUCCI Eugenio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       53.60        
10) TARGIONI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       56.00        
 
13a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) PISCITELLI Martina 2010 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'36.20   7,0 *
2) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'44.20   5,0 *
3) MESSERI Arianna 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'49.40   4,0 *
4) PRECE Rebecca 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'51.90   3,0
5) D'ALISE Teresa 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'58.30   2,0
6) BASSI Matilde 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     2'04.80   1,0
 
1) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'20.50   7,0 *
2) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'24.80   5,0 *
3) ORSI Giorgia 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'31.40   4,0 *
4) SANSONI Ester 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'36.60   3,0
5) MAZZEI Arianna 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'38.10   2,0
6) SARTI Emma 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'38.30   1,0
7) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'43.10        
8) LEONE Francesca 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'46.60        
9) PIAZZA Chiara 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'55.40        
10) FIORINI Agnese 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'16.20        
 
14a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'23.80   7,0 *
2) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'24.10   5,0 *
3) TORTORICI Marco 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'31.10   4,0 *
4) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'31.50   3,0
5) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'41.90   2,0
6) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'46.90   1,0
7) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'49.80        
8) LUCCHESI Nicola 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'57.50        
9) FAINA Elias 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     2'08.70        
10) ALI Anas Amro Moh. Gha.elsa. 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'15.50        
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'18.40   7,0 *
2) ALBIZZI Diego 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'20.70   5,0 *
3) VIZZONI Filippo 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'22.60   4,0 *
4) ARCUTI Gabriele 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'26.20   3,0
5) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'28.10   2,0
6) CAPARRINI Samuele 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'28.60   1,0
7) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'28.70        
8) GUCCI Eugenio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'29.70        
9) BERTOZZI Riccardo 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'31.70        
10) VINCI Francesco Bruno 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'32.20        
11) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'33.10        
12) BERSOTTI Pietro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'33.50        
13) ULIVELLI Riccardo 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'40.00        
14) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'47.00        
 
15a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       41.90   7,0 *
2) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D       49.92   5,0 *
3) PIANI Zoe 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       52.50   4,0 *
4) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       52.60   3,0
5) PALADINO Chiara 2010 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       53.80   2,0
6) PRECE Rebecca 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       55.20   1,0
7) STILLI Gaia 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       55.80        
8) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       57.10        
9) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       58.30        
10) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       59.20        
11) PISCITELLI Alessandra 2010 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'01.80        
 
1) CERRINI Giulia 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       42.80   7,0 *
2) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.60   5,0 *
3) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.90   4,0 *
4) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       47.40   2,5
4) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       47.40   2,5
6) MAZZEI Arianna 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       48.60   1,0
7) DE MARCO Giovanna 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       48.70        
8) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       55.20        
9) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       57.00        
 
16a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       45.40   7,0 *
2) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       48.80   5,0 *
3) FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       50.70   4,0 *
4) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       53.40   3,0
5) FERRINI Vanni 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       53.60   2,0
6) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       55.90   1,0
7) NUNZIATI Michelangelo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'00.70        
8) ALI Anas Amro Moh. Gha.elsa. 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'07.40        
 
1) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       40.30   7,0 *
2) FREDA Ludovico 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       42.40   5,0 *
3) LO PORTO Luca 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       43.60   4,0 *
4) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       43.70   3,0
5) LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       44.60   2,0
6) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       45.30   1,0
7) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       46.90        
8) BERSOTTI Pietro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       49.80        
9) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       57.20        
 
FAINA Elias 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.               Squal.
SARTI Mattia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.               Squal.
 
17a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     2'00.00   7,0 *
2) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'00.30   5,0 *
3) PALADINO Chiara 2010 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     2'08.90   4,0 *
 
1) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'43.30   7,0 *
2) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'51.20   5,0 *
3) SARTI Emma 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'56.60   4,0 *
4) ORSI Giorgia 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'57.20   3,0
5) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     2'00.90   2,0
 
18a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'45.40   7,0 *
2) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'49.50   5,0 *
3) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     2'02.80   4,0 *
4) FERARU Petru Emanuel 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     2'06.50   3,0
5) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'08.60   2,0
6) FERRARA Niccolo' 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'13.30   1,0
 
1) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'38.50   7,0 *
2) TOGNACCINI Andrea 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'39.00   5,0 *
3) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'41.80   4,0 *
4) AFSHARIAN Mattia 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'51.70   3,0
5) TRIPODI Christian 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'53.30   2,0
6) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'57.40   1,0
 
INCERPI Ruben Raoul 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.               Squal.
BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.               Squal.
CAPARRINI Samuele 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.               Squal.
 
19a Gara                 Solo gambe 50 mt Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MEACCI Irene 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'00.10   7,0 *
2) BASSI Matilde 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'09.20   5,0 *
3) VANNUCCI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'15.60   4,0 *
 
1) PIAZZA Chiara 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'02.40   7,0 *
2) LEONE Francesca 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'03.70   5,0 *
3) BEN MOUSSA Sofia 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'03.90   4,0 *
 
20a Gara                 Solo gambe 50 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'00.80   7,0 *
2) MAURICI Alberto Giuseppe 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'07.20   5,0 *
3) LUCCHESI Nicola 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'11.00   4,0 *
4) GIORGETTI Pietro 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'15.10   3,0
 
1) TRIPODI Christian 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       54.80   7,0 *
2) AGOSTINELLI Mattia 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'19.20   5,0 *
 
21a Gara                 Apnea virata 50 mt Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) PIANI Zoe 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       51.70   7,0 *
2) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       53.20   5,0 *
3) MESSERI Arianna 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       53.50   4,0 *
4) STILLI Gaia 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       53.70   3,0
5) PRECE Rebecca 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       57.20   2,0
6) VICARIO Irene 2010 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'15.30   1,0
 
1) SANSONI Ester 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       47.60   7,0 *
2) DE MARCO Giovanna 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       47.70   5,0 *
3) MALJM Alexia 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       50.60   4,0 *
4) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       59.90   3,0
 
22a Gara                 Apnea virata 50 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) TORTORICI Marco 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       43.40   7,0 *
2) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       44.60   5,0 *
3) BARONCINI Alessio 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       47.30   4,0 *
4) FERRINI Vanni 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       47.80   3,0
5) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       50.60   2,0
6) BACCI Mirko 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       56.40   0,5
6) NUNZIATI Michelangelo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       56.40   0,5
8) ROSSI Tommaso 2009 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       57.00        
9) FERARU Petru Emanuel 2009 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'02.20        
 
1) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       40.80   7,0 *
2) ARCUTI Gabriele 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       40.90   5,0 *
3) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       41.30   4,0 *
4) GUCCI Eugenio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       44.40   3,0
5) VINCI Francesco Bruno 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       44.90   2,0
6) BUTI Francesco 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       45.20   1,0
7) ULIVELLI Riccardo 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       49.00