societa' organizzatrice: MASSAROSA NUOTO ASD C.R.Toscano
6 Trofeo ChiantiBanca
SANCASCIANO Sabato 8 Dicembre 2018 A.V. 14:17 - I.G. 14:50
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PISCITELLI Francesca 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'24.20   7,0 *
2) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.30   5,0 *
 
1) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.00   7,0 *
2) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.50   4,5 *
2) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'23.50   4,5 *
4) CONTI Ginevra 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'24.30   3,0
5) LONGO Arianna 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'27.80   2,0
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'21.80   7,0 *
2) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.90   5,0 *
3) MINERVINI Leonardo 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'27.50   4,0 *
4) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'29.40   2,5
4) GIORGETTI Riccardo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'29.40   2,5
6) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'31.40   1,0
 
1) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.50   7,0 *
2) LUSINI Filippo 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'17.60   5,0 *
3) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'18.70   4,0 *
4) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'21.60   3,0
5) MEZZOGORI Luca 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'23.10   2,0
6) TONINELLI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'38.40   1,0
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.00   7,0 *
2) VOLPI Matilde 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       46.40   4,5 *
2) PISCITELLI Camilla 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       46.40   4,5 *
4) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       46.60   3,0
5) GONZI Rachele 2008 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       49.90   2,0
6) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       53.00   1,0
7) RUSSO Emma 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'03.30        
8) DEL BIANCO Sofia 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'04.90        
9) DESERTI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'05.80        
 
1) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       38.40   7,0 *
2) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       40.40   5,0 *
3) VYAZOVSKA Anastasia 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       41.40   4,0 *
4) FURIA Martina 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       42.20   3,0
5) ROSSI Sofia 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       43.40   2,0
6) NUNZIATI Marta 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       43.70   0,5
6) ORLANDINI Giorgia 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.70   0,5
 
GALLI Eleonora 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) VISONE Giacomo 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.00   7,0 *
2) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       39.30   5,0 *
3) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       42.80   4,0 *
4) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       43.40   3,0
5) MONTORI Andrea 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       43.90   2,0
6) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       45.00   1,0
7) DEGL'INNOCENTI ROSSI Giacomo 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO       46.20        
8) BELLUCCI Andrea 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       46.80        
9) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       47.30        
10) RAZZANO Alessio 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       47.50        
11) MAFFEI Orlando Mauro 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       48.80        
12) MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       50.70        
13) SANSARELLA Lorenzo 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       52.10        
 
1) CASINI Alessio 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       39.20   7,0 *
2) BOETI Valerio 2006 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       41.00   5,0 *
3) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       41.50   4,0 *
4) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       42.70   3,0
5) MANCINI Lapo 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.20   2,0
6) KINDRACHUK Taras 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       43.90   1,0
7) BENCINI Eugenio 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       45.00        
7) FORNAINI Guido 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.00        
9) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       45.80        
9) MORGANTI Flavio 2006 AQUATICA S.S.D       45.80        
11) MARTINI Alessio 2006 AQUATICA S.S.D       50.80        
12) HYSAJ Matteo 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       52.10        
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SURIANO Beatrice 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'12.40   7,0 *
2) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'17.20   5,0 *
3) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'21.50   4,0 *
4) GONZI Rachele 2008 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'22.60   3,0
5) MEUCCI Caterina 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'22.70   2,0
6) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'26.60   1,0
7) DEL BIANCO Sofia 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'26.80        
8) LISI Camilla 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'29.30        
9) AVELLA Alessia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'29.60        
10) PESCAGLINI Maria 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'30.00        
11) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'31.20        
12) ABBATIELLO Rosa Ivana 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'42.70        
 
1) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'10.30   7,0 *
2) AGOSTINI Sara 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'10.60   5,0 *
3) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.80   4,0 *
4) CARDILLO Giorgia 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'11.30   2,5
4) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.30   2,5
6) GUZI Rezarta 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'12.00   1,0
7) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'12.70        
8) RENSI Giulia 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'13.40        
9) SANTINI Chiara 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'13.70        
10) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'14.30        
11) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.90        
12) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.70        
13) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.00        
14) CORSI Emma 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'23.60        
15) VANNUCCI Martina 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'24.70        
16) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     2'10.20        
 
6a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'09.00   7,0 *
2) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'09.40   5,0 *
3) VISONE Giacomo 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'11.40   4,0 *
4) MILO Tomas 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.00   3,0
5) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'12.10   2,0
6) CHINAPPI Filippo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.50   1,0
7) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'13.50        
8) ALONGI Giacomo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'13.80        
9) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'14.50        
10) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'17.90        
11) BELLUCCI Andrea 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'24.40        
12) SANSARELLA Lorenzo 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'31.00        
 
1) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.70   7,0 *
2) MARRI Alessandro 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'04.40   5,0 *
3) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'08.40   4,0 *
4) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'09.00   3,0
5) BERTAZZONI Niccolo' 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'10.80   2,0
6) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'11.30   1,0
7) MAGGIORE Pietro 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'12.10        
8) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'12.20        
8) BERTELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'12.20        
10) CESARETTI Ludovico Carlo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.00        
11) LOFIEGO Francesco 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.20        
12) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'13.40        
13) NENCINI Giulio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'14.10        
14) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.20        
15) BENCINI Eugenio 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'15.20        
16) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.30        
17) FRONGIA Andrea 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.00        
18) RIGHI Manfredi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.90        
19) KINDRACHUK Taras 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'19.60        
20) ANGUILLA Fausto 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.10        
21) MEINI Cosimo 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'22.40        
22) MARTINI Alessio 2006 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'25.40        
23) TONINELLI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.70        
24) FERRARO Enrico 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'30.90        
25) HYSAJ Matteo 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'32.80        
 
7a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       38.40   7,0 *
2) PEDICINI Elisabetta 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       38.90   5,0 *
3) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       41.50   4,0 *
4) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       43.50   3,0
5) GALLI Eleonora 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       44.30   2,0
6) MEUCCI Caterina 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       44.60   1,0
7) AVELLA Alessia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       45.80        
8) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       46.00        
9) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       46.20        
10) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       46.40        
11) PESCAGLINI Maria 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       48.60        
12) ABBATIELLO Rosa Ivana 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       52.90        
 
1) RETTORI Maria 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       38.20   7,0 *
2) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       39.60   4,5 *
2) LONGO Arianna 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       39.60   4,5 *
4) SANTINI Chiara 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       42.70   3,0
5) CORSI Emma 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       45.60   2,0
 
RUSSO Emma 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) SACCONI Samuele 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       36.00   6,0 *
1) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       36.00   6,0 *
3) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.20   4,0 *
4) ALONGI Giacomo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.40   3,0
5) ZAMBELLI Simone 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       40.00   2,0
6) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       40.20   1,0
7) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       41.60        
8) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       42.20        
9) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       43.00        
 
1) NENCINI Giulio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       36.00   7,0 *
2) GROSU Cristian 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       36.50   4,5 *
2) FIORETTI Samuele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       36.50   4,5 *
4) GIORGI Emilio 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.00   3,0
5) CASINI Alessio 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.10   2,0
6) FABENE Alessandro 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       40.20   1,0
7) ROSANO Niccolo' 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       40.90        
7) RIGHI Manfredi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.90        
9) FERRARO Enrico 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       42.00        
 
9a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PISCITELLI Francesca 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     3'06.70   7,0 *
2) BECAGLI Sara 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     3'07.50   5,0 *
3) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'16.90   4,0 *
 
1) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     2'49.80   7,0 *
2) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'52.70   5,0 *
3) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     3'12.40   4,0 *
4) TAVERNI Alessia 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'18.50   3,0
 
CARDILLO Giorgia 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) SACCONI Samuele 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'55.20   7,0 *
2) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     2'55.50   5,0 *
3) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'56.20   4,0 *
4) MINERVINI Leonardo 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'14.50   3,0
5) GIORGETTI Riccardo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     3'15.20   2,0
 
1) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'42.30   7,0 *
2) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     2'48.00   5,0 *
3) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'49.90   4,0 *
4) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'52.90   3,0
5) GIORGI Emilio 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     2'53.00   2,0
6) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     2'55.50   1,0
 
11a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'42.00   7,0 *
2) PISCITELLI Camilla 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'42.40   5,0 *
3) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'43.20   4,0 *
4) VOLPI Matilde 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'43.90   3,0
5) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'51.70   2,0
6) BENASSAI Giulia 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'08.00   1,0
 
1) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'22.70   7,0 *
2) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'30.40   5,0 *
3) VYAZOVSKA Anastasia 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'31.30   4,0 *
4) FURIA Martina 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'32.20   3,0
5) RETTORI Maria 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'33.20   2,0
6) POLITO Marta 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'36.70   1,0
7) ORLANDINI Giorgia 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'44.50        
8) VANNUCCI Martina 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'45.40        
 
FORCONI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.               Squal.
 
12a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'29.30   7,0 *
2) VISONE Giacomo 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'29.40   5,0 *
3) LAPUCCI Lorenzo 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'35.40   4,0 *
4) MONTORI Andrea 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'37.50   3,0
5) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'38.80   2,0
6) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'38.90   1,0
7) ZAMBELLI Simone 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'40.50        
8) DEGL'INNOCENTI ROSSI Giacomo 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'44.00        
9) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.30        
10) MAFFEI Orlando Mauro 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'45.50        
11) RAZZANO Alessio 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'46.00        
12) MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'50.90        
13) SANSARELLA Lorenzo 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'55.80        
 
1) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'27.90   7,0 *
2) CASINI Alessio 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'30.50   5,0 *
3) BERTAZZONI Niccolo' 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'31.00   4,0 *
4) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'31.80   3,0
5) MANCINI Lapo 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'33.00   2,0
6) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.80   1,0
7) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'41.70        
8) HYSAJ Matteo 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'57.40        
 
13a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SURIANO Beatrice 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       34.40   7,0 *
2) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       35.40   5,0 *
3) GONZI Rachele 2008 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       36.20   4,0 *
4) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       36.30   3,0
5) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       37.50   2,0
6) MEUCCI Caterina 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       38.00   0,5
6) GALLI Eleonora 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.00   0,5
8) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       39.30        
9) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       40.10        
10) FRANZINI Carlotta 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       41.20        
10) PESCAGLINI Maria 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       41.20        
12) RUSSO Emma 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       43.10        
13) CIAMPI Giorgia 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       44.30        
14) ABBATIELLO Rosa Ivana 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       46.90        
15) DESERTI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       54.80        
 
1) AGOSTINI Sara 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       32.30   7,0 *
2) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.60   5,0 *
3) GUZI Rezarta 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       32.80   4,0 *
4) SANTINI Chiara 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       33.50   3,0
5) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       33.80   2,0
6) ROSSI Sofia 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       34.20   1,0
7) MEGLI Sofia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       35.00        
8) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       51.10        
 
14a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       31.90   6,0 *
1) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       31.90   6,0 *
3) BETTI Daniele 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       32.70   4,0 *
4) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       33.20   3,0
5) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       33.60   2,0
6) ZAMBELLI Simone 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       34.30   1,0
7) PELAGATTI Matteo 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       35.30        
8) BELLUCCI Andrea 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       36.00        
9) ANGELONI Matteo 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       36.30        
10) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       36.80        
11) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       36.90        
12) MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       44.80        
 
1) MARRI Alessandro 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       29.40   7,0 *
2) LUSINI Filippo 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       30.20   5,0 *
3) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.10   4,0 *
4) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       31.30   3,0
5) MALHOTRA Leonardo Chandra 2006 MUGELLO NUOTO       32.60   2,0
6) KINDRACHUK Taras 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       35.40   1,0
7) MORGANTI Flavio 2006 AQUATICA S.S.D       35.80        
8) MEINI Cosimo 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.20        
 
15a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'22.70   7,0 *
2) PEDICINI Elisabetta 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'23.70   5,0 *
3) BECAGLI Sara 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'27.80   4,0 *
4) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'30.80   3,0
5) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.40   2,0
6) AVELLA Alessia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'39.30   1,0
7) DEL BIANCO Sofia 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'40.10        
8) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'40.30        
9) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'45.80        
10) CIAMPI Giorgia 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'54.50        
11) FRANZINI Carlotta 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'55.10        
 
1) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.60   7,0 *
2) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'17.90   5,0 *
3) RENSI Giulia 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'20.80   4,0 *
4) RETTORI Maria 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'21.50   3,0
5) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'21.90   2,0
6) CARDILLO Giorgia 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'22.50   1,0
7) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'24.20        
8) AGOSTINI Sara 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'24.60        
9) CONTI Ginevra 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'25.60        
10) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.40        
11) TAVERNI Alessia 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'35.10        
 
16a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'17.50   7,0 *
2) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'20.60   5,0 *
3) SACCONI Samuele 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'22.80   4,0 *
4) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'23.40   3,0
5) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'24.20   2,0
6) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'28.20   1,0
7) ANGELONI Matteo 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'28.90        
8) FUSAROLI Edoardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'30.20        
9) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'32.40        
10) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'32.90        
 
1) MARRI Alessandro 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'14.70   7,0 *
2) GROSU Cristian 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'19.10   5,0 *
3) GIORGI Emilio 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'19.90   4,0 *
4) LUSINI Filippo 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'20.20   3,0
5) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'22.40   2,0
6) CESARETTI Ludovico Carlo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.40   1,0
7) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'25.40        
8) FABENE Alessandro 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'25.90        
9) BENCINI Eugenio 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'27.50        
10) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'29.30        
 
17a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PISCITELLI Francesca 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       37.30   7,0 *
2) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.10   5,0 *
3) BECAGLI Sara 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       39.90   4,0 *
4) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       41.90   3,0
5) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       44.20   2,0
6) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       47.10   0,5
6) FORCONI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       47.10   0,5
8) LISI Camilla 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       51.30        
9) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       54.70        
 
1) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.00   7,0 *
2) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       37.10   5,0 *
3) LONGO Arianna 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.90   4,0 *
4) MEGLI Sofia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       38.40   3,0
5) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.30   2,0
6) TAVERNI Alessia 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.40   1,0
 
18a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       35.80   7,0 *
2) MINERVINI Leonardo 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       36.70   5,0 *
3) BETTI Daniele 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       37.00   4,0 *
4) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       39.20   2,5
4) GIORGETTI Riccardo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       39.20   2,5
6) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       42.50   1,0
7) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       43.30        
8) PELAGATTI Matteo 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       43.90        
9) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       44.30        
 
1) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       33.90   7,0 *
2) MEZZOGORI Luca 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       35.80   5,0 *
3) MAGGIORE Pietro 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE       37.10   4,0 *
4) BERTELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.       39.50   3,0
5) LOFIEGO Francesco 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.30   2,0
6) FRONGIA Andrea 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.50   1,0
7) ROSANO Niccolo' 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       40.90        
8) FORNAINI Guido 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.80        
 
19a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PISCITELLI Camilla 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'28.10   7,0 *
2) SURIANO Beatrice 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'28.40   5,0 *
3) PEDICINI Elisabetta 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'28.50   4,0 *
4) VOLPI Matilde 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'31.00   3,0
5) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'31.60   2,0
6) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'31.80   1,0
7) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'37.60        
8) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'38.60        
9) TUCCI Irene 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.00        
10) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'39.20        
11) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'49.20        
12) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'50.10        
 
1) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.60   7,0 *
2) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'21.70   5,0 *
3) RENSI Giulia 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'22.10   4,0 *
4) VYAZOVSKA Anastasia 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'22.20   3,0
5) FURIA Martina 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'24.20   2,0
6) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'24.50   1,0
7) GUZI Rezarta 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'24.80        
8) NUNZIATI Marta 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'25.70        
9) POLITO Marta 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'25.90        
10) ROSSI Sofia 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'26.70        
11) ORLANDINI Giorgia 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'35.60        
12) VANNUCCI Martina 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'37.50        
13) CORSI Emma 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'37.70        
 
20a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'21.50   7,0 *
2) LAPUCCI Lorenzo 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'23.40   5,0 *
3) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'26.30   3,5 *
3) ALONGI Giacomo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'26.30   3,5 *
5) MONTORI Andrea 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'27.00   2,0
6) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'27.10   1,0
7) DUSHKU Ryan 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.60        
8) BETTI Daniele 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'28.10        
9) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'28.30        
10) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.40        
11) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'29.20        
12) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'30.80        
13) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'32.30        
14) ANGELONI Matteo 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'32.80        
15) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'35.10        
16) RAZZANO Alessio 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'35.30        
17) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'35.40        
18) MAFFEI Orlando Mauro 2007 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'37.70        
19) PELAGATTI Matteo 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'39.60        
 
1) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.50   7,0 *
2) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'21.10   5,0 *
3) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'21.50   4,0 *
4) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'22.00   3,0
5) GROSU Cristian 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'22.10   2,0
6) MEZZOGORI Luca 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'22.90   1,0
7) FIORETTI Samuele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'23.40        
8) BOETI Valerio 2006 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'24.00        
9) MALHOTRA Leonardo Chandra 2006 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'24.90        
10) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D.     1'25.90        
11) MANCINI Lapo 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'26.90        
12) FABENE Alessandro 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'27.90        
13) ROSANO Niccolo' 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'30.20        
14) ANGUILLA Fausto 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.60        
15) MORGANTI Flavio 2006 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'32.80        
16) MEINI Cosimo 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'39.60        
16) FERRARO Enrico 2006 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE     1'39.60        
 
BERTAZZONI Niccolo' 2006 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.               Squal.