societa' organizzatrice: AQUATICA SSD C.R.Toscano
15 TROFEO LISA BARTOLOZZI
SANCASCIANO Sabato 28 Maggio 2022 A.V. 14:00 - I.G. 14:35
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'58.70   7,0   *   144
2) PATTAROZZI Ginevra 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'59.10   5,0   *   143
3) FERRO Virginia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'05.10   4,0   *   123
4) MAZZANTINI Aurelia Maurilia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.90   3,0       118
5) MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'07.00   2,0       118
6) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'08.00   1,0       115
7) POLINI Sara 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'09.20               112
8) OTTATI Vttoria 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'09.40               111
9) CICCIOTTI Matilde 2013 SESTO SPORT APD     2'10.20               109
10) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.10               105
11) CONTI Violante 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'12.30               104
12) PETRUCCI Bianca 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.60               93
13) BERTINI Emma Rose 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'18.60               91
14) MEGLI Viola 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.70               88
15) PEDRAZZINI Giulia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'21.00               86
16) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'23.80               81
16) FRANCHINI Diletta 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'23.80               81
 
1) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'46.50   7,0   *   200
2) TACCHERI Emilia 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'46.80   5,0   *   199
3) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'47.40   4,0   *   195
4) MILIONE Jisha 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'49.30   3,0       185
5) LICI Ema 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.20   2,0       181
6) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.70   1,0       178
7) VISANI Sofia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'55.40               157
8) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'56.90               151
9) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'57.80               148
10) GUCCIARELLI Ambra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.30               139
11) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'00.80               137
12) PIAZZA Claudia 2012 AQUATICA SSD     2'01.80               134
13) PARENTI Nicole 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'03.50               128
14) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'03.80               127
15) PESCIOLINI Perla 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     2'05.60               122
15) MORACCI Sofia 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'05.60               122
15) COLOMBO Giulia 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'05.60               122
18) GIUSTINI Bianca 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.60               119
19) YANG Yao Yao 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     2'07.00               118
20) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.40               102
21) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'14.20               100
22) PINNELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.10               94
 
FAGIOLI Ludovica 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT APD     1'39.60   7,0   *   171
2) HMOUZA Rayhan 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'50.10   5,0   *   126
3) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'50.20   4,0   *   126
4) RAMPINI Niccolò 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'53.20   3,0       116
5) TIRANNO Mattia 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'58.20   2,0       102
6) FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'58.90   0,5       100
6) MASINI Riccardo 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'58.90   0,5       100
8) GETTI Riccardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'59.70               98
9) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.30               97
10) CALDERONE Martino 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'02.30               92
11) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'02.60               91
12) GIUNTINI Elia 2012 AQUATICA SSD     2'05.20               86
13) SCHETTINO Mattia Christopher 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     2'05.40               85
14) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT APD     2'07.00               82
15) PARRINI Giovanni 2012 AQUATICA SSD     2'07.10               82
16) COLUMPSI Davide 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'07.90               81
17) LOSARDO Cristian 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'10.30               76
18) BIANCHI Giulio 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'13.70               70
19) VIZZUSO Manuel 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'15.00               68
20) SARGENTI Leonardo 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'27.00               53
 
1) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.80   7,0   *   205
2) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'41.50   5,0   *   162
3) OLMASTRONI Niccolo' 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'42.80   4,0   *   156
4) MAZZONI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.00   3,0       150
5) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'47.00   2,0       138
6) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'47.30   1,0       137
7) VECCI Alessandro 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'49.00               130
8) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'52.00               120
9) SIGNORINI Cosimo 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'53.90               114
10) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.40               104
11) RICCI Lapo 2011 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'57.60               104
12) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'57.70               103
13) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'57.90               103
14) SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'58.00               103
15) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.60               101
16) SANCHINI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'59.60               99
17) BARTOLINI Leonardo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'04.10               88
17) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'04.10               88
19) FABBRI Juan Carlos 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'04.80               87
20) PAPERINI Duccio 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'05.40               85
21) CARMIGNANI Gabriele 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'07.80               81
 
SIGNORINI Jacopo 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
PARENTI Gabriele 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BELLI Adele 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD       39.80   7,0   *   191
2) BORRANI Noemi 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.20   4,5   *   185
2) SABATINI Aurora 2013 B)SIDE SRL SD       40.20   4,5   *   185
4) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       40.40   3,0       182
5) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       42.90   2,0       152
6) PATTAROZZI Ginevra 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       43.00   1,0       151
7) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       44.20               139
8) FALSETTI Giorgia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.80               134
9) MONDANI Rebecca 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       45.80               125
10) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT APD       46.60               119
11) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       48.30               106
12) FISSI Chiara 2013 AQUATICA SSD       48.60               105
13) BERTINI Emma Rose 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       49.70               98
 
1) BUTCOVICH Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.80   7,0   *   262
2) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       36.60   5,0   *   245
3) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       37.00   4,0   *   238
4) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       37.60   3,0       226
5) FINI Rachele 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       38.40   2,0       212
6) GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       38.60   1,0       209
7) ORSIMARI Agata 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.90               189
8) HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinold De Silva 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.10               186
8) OULDKEBLIA Ines 2012 AQUATICA SSD       40.10               186
10) TACCHERI Emilia 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD       42.30               159
11) ECONOMIA Giulia 2012 AQUATICA SSD       43.10               150
12) TALPAWALA VIDANE KANKANAMALAGE Kenuli Amaya 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.30               148
13) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       44.20               139
14) RIZZI Sophia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       44.70               134
14) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       44.70               134
16) BOCCANEGRA Diletta 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD       44.80               134
17) VISANI Sofia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       46.60               119
18) YANG Yao Yao 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD       48.30               106
19) CHELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.10               95
20) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       53.00               80
21) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       56.90               65
22) FACENNA Arya 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'16.80               26
 
4a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SAMPIERI Marco 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       35.30   7,0   *   186
2) GUERRANTI Niccolo' 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       39.30   5,0   *   134
3) DI MAURO Ernesto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.80   4,0   *   120
4) RAMPINI Niccolò 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.40   3,0       107
5) GIUNTINI Elia 2012 AQUATICA SSD       44.90   2,0       90
6) VIZZUSO Manuel 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD       45.60   1,0       86
7) MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.80               85
 
1) GREWING Lapo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.60   7,0   *   215
2) ULIVELLI Diego 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       33.90   5,0   *   210
3) MORONI Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.20   4,0   *   204
4) OLMASTRONI Niccolo' 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       34.30   3,0       203
5) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.30   2,0       186
6) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       35.50   1,0       183
7) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       35.70               180
8) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       36.30               171
9) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       36.40               169
10) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       36.60               167
11) CAPPELLA Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.20               146
12) BAQUIS Giorgio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.60               142
13) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.60               131
14) RICCI Lapo 2011 B)SIDE SRL SD       39.80               129
15) BALDINI Cosimo 2011 AQUATICA SSD       39.90               128
16) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.10               127
17) SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       40.60               122
18) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       41.50               114
19) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.50               106
20) SESTITO Morris 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       44.10               95
21) PEZZUTO Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.40               87
22) UZIELLI Cosimo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       53.80               52
23) RETTORI Sai Pavan 2011 AQUATICA SSD       56.70               44
 
5a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       44.60   7,0   *   189
2) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       49.30   5,0   *   140
3) BELLI Adele 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD       49.50   4,0   *   138
4) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       51.20   3,0       125
5) CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       53.30   2,0       110
6) PAOLI Nina 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       54.30   1,0       104
7) FALSETTI Giorgia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.80               101
8) OTTATI Vttoria 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.40               98
9) CONTI Violante 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       56.90               91
10) MAZZANTINI Aurelia Maurilia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.40               88
11) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'04.90               61
12) BERTINI Emma Rose 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.10               55
 
1) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       42.00   7,0   *   226
2) QUADRI Ester 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.20   5,0   *   223
3) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       43.30   4,0   *   206
4) MAURINI Carlotta 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       44.30   3,0       192
5) FINI Rachele 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       44.80   2,0       186
6) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       44.90   0,5       185
6) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       44.90   0,5       185
8) PORTOGALLI Matilde 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD       45.40               179
9) MILIONE Jisha 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       46.00               172
10) ORSIMARI Agata 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.80               163
11) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       47.40               157
12) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD       47.80               153
13) PESCIOLINI Perla 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD       48.60               146
14) GIUSTINI Bianca 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.20               125
14) PIAZZA Claudia 2012 AQUATICA SSD       51.20               125
16) BOCCANEGRA Diletta 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD       52.00               119
17) ECONOMIA Giulia 2012 AQUATICA SSD       54.30               104
18) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       55.50               98
19) PINNELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.70               97
20) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.60               68
21) FACENNA Arya 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'16.10               38
 
MONDANI Rebecca 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SAMPIERI Marco 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       42.10   7,0   *   147
2) GETTI Riccardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD       45.30   5,0   *   118
3) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       46.00   4,0   *   112
4) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       51.00   3,0       82
5) MASINI Riccardo 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       51.10   2,0       82
6) TIRANNO Mattia 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       51.40   1,0       80
7) FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       52.90               74
8) CAPPELLETTI Leonardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD       57.40               58
9) SIGNORINI Jacopo 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       58.40               55
10) SCHETTINO Mattia Christopher 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD       59.10               53
11) MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.20               52
 
1) GREWING Lapo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       40.30   7,0   *   167
2) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       41.30   5,0   *   155
3) ILLIANO Pietro 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       41.40   4,0   *   154
4) BERRETTI Leonardo 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       43.10   3,0       137
5) MAZZONI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.40   2,0       134
6) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       44.30   1,0       126
7) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.90               121
8) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.10               119
8) SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       45.10               119
10) RICCI Lapo 2011 B)SIDE SRL SD       45.30               118
11) SANCHINI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.20               111
11) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       46.20               111
13) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       46.40               109
14) ARTINI Elia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.90               99
15) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.10               92
16) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.90               88
17) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       50.10               87
18) SESTITO Morris 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       50.60               84
19) SIGNORINI Cosimo 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       51.40               80
20) RETTORI Sai Pavan 2011 AQUATICA SSD       59.00               53
 
CARMIGNANI Gabriele 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 Apnea virata 50 mt Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BORRANI Noemi 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.50   7,0   *   0
2) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       46.00   5,0   *   0
3) POLINI Sara 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       46.90   4,0   *   0
4) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT APD       50.20   3,0       0
5) MEGLI Viola 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.40   2,0       0
6) PETRUCCI Bianca 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.90   1,0       0
7) FISSI Chiara 2013 AQUATICA SSD       54.40               0
8) PEDRAZZINI Giulia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       55.90               0
9) FRANCHINI Diletta 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'00.70               0
 
1) QUADRI Ester 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.80   7,0   *   0
2) BUTCOVICH Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.70   5,0   *   0
3) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       41.40   4,0   *   0
4) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.90   3,0       0
5) MAURINI Carlotta 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       42.30   2,0       0
6) HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinold De Silva 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.80   1,0       0
7) GUCCIARELLI Ambra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.90               0
8) OULDKEBLIA Ines 2012 AQUATICA SSD       43.60               0
9) MURDEN Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.20               0
10) LICI Ema 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.70               0
11) LAMANNA Chiara 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       46.40               0
12) CALOSI Azzurra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.60               0
13) FRANCESCHI Gaia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.90               0
14) PIAZZA Claudia 2012 AQUATICA SSD       47.10               0
15) PARENTI Nicole 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.00               0
16) TALPAWALA VIDANE KANKANAMALAGE Kenuli Amaya 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.30               0
17) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       51.10               0
18) COLOMBO Giulia 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       51.70               0
19) CHELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.80               0
20) FAGIOLI Ludovica 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       57.40               0
21) MORACCI Sofia 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       58.60               0
 
8a Gara                 Apnea virata 50 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) GUALANDI Leonardo 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.60   7,0   *   0
2) CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       44.10   5,0   *   0
3) HMOUZA Rayhan 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD       46.00   4,0   *   0
4) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.60   3,0       0
5) CAPPELLETTI Leonardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD       50.50   2,0       0
6) VIZZUSO Manuel 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD       52.90   1,0       0
7) PARRINI Giovanni 2012 AQUATICA SSD       53.90               0
8) SIGNORINI Jacopo 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       55.60               0
9) SARGENTI Leonardo 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'01.00               0
 
1) MORONI Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.80   7,0   *   0
2) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.30   5,0   *   0
3) MARCHETTI Samuel 2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       40.90   4,0   *   0
4) CAPPELLA Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.10   3,0       0
5) BAQUIS Giorgio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.40   2,0       0
6) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       42.00   1,0       0
7) BALDINI Cosimo 2011 AQUATICA SSD       44.10               0
8) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.60               0
9) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       45.60               0
10) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       47.40               0
11) CARMIGNANI Gabriele 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       48.80               0
12) PEZZUTO Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.00               0
13) UZIELLI Cosimo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       57.20               0