societa' organizzatrice: AQUATICA SSD C.R.Toscano
15 TROFEO LISA BARTOLOZZI
SANCASCIANO Sabato 28 Maggio 2022 A.V. 16:25 - I.G. 17:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 200 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'37.80   7,0   *   435
2) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'39.80   5,0   *   419
3) PAIOLETTI Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'43.00   4,0   *   395
4) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'49.50   3,0       351
5) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'57.40   2,0       306
6) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'59.40   1,0       296
7) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'08.90               253
8) TOMEI Teresa 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'16.00               227
9) SANDONA' Kinzica 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'19.90               214
10) RANDAZZO Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'38.30               164
11) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'41.40               157
 
2a Gara                 200 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) GRANIGLIA Luigi 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'42.70   7,0   *   294
2) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'03.00   5,0   *   206
 
1) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'37.60   7,0   *   323
2) FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'38.50   5,0   *   318
3) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'41.00   4,0   *   303
4) PADOVANI Lorenzo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'55.50   3,0       234
 
CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'23.10   7,0   *   290
2) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'27.60   5,0   *   272
3) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'37.10   4,0   *   238
4) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     4'01.40   3,0       173
 
1) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'01.60   7,0   *   406
2) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     3'02.10   5,0   *   403
3) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     3'05.10   4,0   *   384
4) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     3'09.90   3,0       355
5) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     3'13.30   2,0       337
6) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     3'22.00   1,0       295
7) SABATINO Sofia 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     3'29.00               266
8) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'38.30               234
 
4a Gara                 200 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'20.40   7,0   *   215
2) BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'21.80   5,0   *   211
3) FIGUEROA Joseph 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'38.90   3,5   *   165
3) VALBRUZZOLI Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD     3'38.90   3,5   *   165
5) DI ROCCO Ettore 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     4'25.10   2,0       93
 
1) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'03.10   7,0   *   282
2) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'07.10   5,0   *   264
3) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'07.50   4,0   *   263
4) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'08.30   3,0       259
5) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'14.90   2,0       234
6) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'23.30   1,0       206
7) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'28.80               190
 
NICCOLI Raphael 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO               Squal.
ROSSI Matteo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 400 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     6'09.40   7,0   *   344
2) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     6'37.50   5,0   *   276
 
1) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'28.20   7,0   *   491
2) PAIOLETTI Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     5'29.70   5,0   *   484
3) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     5'57.60   4,0   *   379
4) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     5'58.50   3,0       376
5) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     6'06.70   2,0       352
6) TOMEI Teresa 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     6'42.30   1,0       266
 
6a Gara                 400 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     5'36.30   7,0   *   340
2) GRANIGLIA Luigi 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     5'43.00   5,0   *   320
 
1) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'29.80   7,0   *   360
2) ROSSI Matteo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     5'35.00   5,0   *   344
3) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'38.20   4,0   *   334
4) PADOVANI Lorenzo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     5'54.80   3,0       289
 
NICCOLI Raphael 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO               Squal.
CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD               Ritir.
 
7a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     5'21.20   7,0   *   386
2) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'32.80   5,0   *   347
3) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'38.10   4,0   *   331
4) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'41.60   3,0       321
 
1) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     4'56.90   7,0   *   489
2) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     5'00.40   4,5   *   472
2) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     5'00.40   4,5   *   472
4) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     5'03.80   3,0       456
5) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'06.30   2,0       445
6) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     5'06.90   1,0       442
7) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     5'08.10               437
8) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     5'13.30               416
9) RANDAZZO Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     5'19.70               391
10) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     5'36.10               337
11) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     5'52.10               293
12) SANDONA' Kinzica 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     6'11.30               250
 
8a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MALKHASYAN David 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     5'05.40   7,0   *   335
2) PIERINI Diego 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     5'06.90   5,0   *   330
3) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     5'16.80   4,0   *   300
4) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     5'38.40   3,0       246
5) DI ROCCO Ettore 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     5'57.80   2,0       208
6) FIGUEROA Joseph 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     6'17.50   1,0       177
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     4'43.40   7,0   *   420
2) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     4'53.40   5,0   *   378
3) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'00.10   4,0   *   353
4) FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     5'01.80   3,0       347
5) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'08.40   2,0       325
6) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     5'09.90   1,0       321
7) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'15.60               304
8) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'28.20               270
9) ALI Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     5'42.00               239