societa' organizzatrice: AQUATICA SSD C.R.Toscano
15 TROFEO LISA BARTOLOZZI
SANCASCIANO Domenica 29 Maggio 2022 A.V. 08:45 - I.G. 09:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) SABATINI Aurora 2013 B)SIDE SRL SD       41.80   7,0   *   198
2) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       42.20   5,0   *   192
3) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       42.90   4,0   *   183
4) BONOMI Lara 2013 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI       44.10   3,0       168
5) PARIGI Camilla 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       51.70   2,0       104
6) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       52.40   1,0       100
7) CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       54.00               92
8) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       54.10               91
9) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT APD       54.70               88
10) BANI Alice 2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       56.40               80
11) CAIANI Sara 2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'02.20               60
12) FERRO Virginia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.90               55
13) PETRUCCI Bianca 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.90               50
 
1) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       40.20   7,0   *   223
2) ROSATO Tessa 2012 AQUATICA SSD       41.50   5,0   *   202
3) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       42.20   4,0   *   192
4) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.60   3,0       152
5) RIZZI Sophia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       46.10   2,0       147
6) BAGAGLI Giulia 2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       47.20   1,0       137
7) PELLEGRINI Federica 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD       47.40               136
8) TAMARRI Angelica 2012 AQUATICA SSD       49.20               121
9) COLOMBINI Ginevra 2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       49.90               116
10) CHERUBINI Elisa 2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO       50.10               115
11) HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinold De Silva 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.60               105
12) SFORZI Alessandra 2012 AQUATICA SSD       51.70               104
13) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       54.70               88
14) ECONOMIA Giulia 2012 AQUATICA SSD       56.00               82
15) CALOSI Azzurra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.40               80
16) FANIZZA Ida 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       57.70               75
17) DAINELLI Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.90               61
18) FRANCESCHI Gaia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.20               60
19) PARENTI Nicole 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.30               54
20) MURDEN Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.80               44
21) LENCIONI Sara 2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD     1'10.60               41
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       39.70   7,0   *   164
2) GUERRANTI Niccolo' 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       41.90   5,0   *   139
3) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       43.20   4,0   *   127
4) LO GIUDICE Kevin 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD       46.10   3,0       105
5) ANSALDI Edoardo 2012 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI       49.70   2,0       83
6) BERNINI Elio 2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       50.70   0,5       78
6) SENSI Samuele 2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO       50.70   0,5       78
8) DI MAURO Ernesto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.80               69
9) GIUNTINI Elia 2012 AQUATICA SSD       54.80               62
10) PARENTI Gabriele 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.20               57
10) GUALANDI Leonardo 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.20               57
12) BELLUCCI Lapo 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       57.90               53
13) BESTOSO Roberto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.60               41
14) RAMPINI Niccolò 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.30               40
15) BIANCHI Giulio 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.30               33
16) VISCO Simone 2012 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'15.00               24
17) SARGENTI Leonardo 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'16.10               23
 
1) BARNI Niccolo' 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       37.00   7,0   *   203
2) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       39.00   5,0   *   173
3) COLLI Leonardo 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       39.70   4,0   *   164
4) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       40.00   2,5       160
4) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       40.00   2,5       160
6) FONTANA Daniele 2011 AQUATICA SSD       42.00   1,0       138
7) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       42.80               131
7) MULINACCI Giacomo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO       42.80               131
9) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.50               125
10) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.20               119
10) LELLI Alessandro 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       44.20               119
12) CAPUTO Lorenzo 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       45.60               108
13) SYROTYNSKYY Andrea 2011 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI       46.10               105
14) TELLINI Marco 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO       47.10               98
15) VECCI Alessandro 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.30               91
16) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.40               90
17) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.90               78
18) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       51.60               74
19) ARTINI Elia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.10               72
20) BALDI Ettore 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       54.60               63
 
3a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BANDINELLI Viola 2013 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'40.40   7,0   *   178
2) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'43.10   5,0   *   164
3) BORRANI Noemi 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'46.00   4,0   *   151
4) PROSPERI Emma 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'53.10   3,0       124
5) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'54.90   2,0       118
6) CAPECCHI Iris 2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'57.80   1,0       110
7) FALSETTI Giorgia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.00               109
8) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'59.10               106
9) BURRONI Alice 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'59.80               104
10) MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'00.20               103
11) FISSI Chiara 2013 AQUATICA SSD     2'04.40               93
12) QUAGLIERINI Gaia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'10.20               81
13) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'17.20               69
14) CAIANI Sara 2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'45.00               40
 
1) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'31.30   7,0   *   237
2) ROSATO Tessa 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'34.80   5,0   *   211
3) QUADRI Ester 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.90   4,0   *   211
4) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'39.70   3,0       182
5) PORTOGALLI Matilde 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'40.30   2,0       178
6) MAURINI Carlotta 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'42.60   1,0       167
7) OULDKEBLIA Ines 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'43.20               164
8) LICI Ema 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.90               132
9) DAINELLI Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'54.50               120
10) GIUSTINI Bianca 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'54.80               119
11) TALPAWALA VIDANE KANKANAMALAGE Kenuli Amaya 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.30               111
12) GIANI Gaia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'58.50               108
13) CONFORTINI Sofia Isabella 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'59.30               106
14) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'01.20               101
15) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Sofia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'04.80               92
16) LOAYZA ROJAS Melany Sofia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'05.80               90
 
PEDRAZZINI Giulia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO               Squal.
MONDANI Rebecca 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
SFORZI Alessandra 2012 AQUATICA SSD               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'37.70   7,0   *   128
2) GIANNOZZI Pietro 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'38.20   5,0   *   126
3) SENSI Samuele 2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'38.90   4,0   *   123
4) GETTI Riccardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'43.70   3,0       107
5) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'49.40   2,0       91
6) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'51.20   1,0       87
7) DI MAURO Ernesto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'51.40               86
8) COLUMPSI Davide 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'52.10               84
9) GUALANDI Leonardo 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'55.50               77
10) MAGI Gregorio 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'58.50               71
11) PARRINI Giovanni 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'59.30               70
12) BESTOSO Roberto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'01.90               66
13) NOVELLO Dario 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     2'06.10               59
14) LOSARDO Cristian 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'12.20               51
 
1) BRESCI Christian 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'22.00   7,0   *   217
2) PELLEGRINI Giulio 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'24.90   5,0   *   195
3) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.80   4,0   *   183
4) FORZONI Matteo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'29.90   3,0       164
5) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'32.70   2,0       150
6) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'33.10   1,0       148
7) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'33.80               145
7) BARTOLINI Leonardo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'33.80               145
9) MAZZONI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.60               141
10) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'35.00               139
11) FONTANA Daniele 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'35.10               139
12) RANUNCOLI Pietro 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'36.90               131
13) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'37.40               129
14) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'37.60               128
15) LO VETRO Nicola 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'41.20               115
16) CAPPELLA Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'42.30               111
17) SESTITO Morris 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'43.50               107
18) DE ALBERTI Marco Leandro 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'44.00               106
18) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.00               106
20) BALDINI Cosimo 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'46.80               98
21) BAQUIS Giorgio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'47.10               97
22) CURIONI Luca 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'00.30               68
 
DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT APD               Squal.
BIANCHI Giulio 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MONDANI Rebecca 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'43.20   7,0   *   121
2) POLINI Sara 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'45.50   5,0   *   117
3) CICCIOTTI Matilde 2013 SESTO SPORT APD     3'55.00   4,0   *   103
4) CAPECCHI Iris 2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     4'06.50   3,0       89
5) CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'08.40   2,0       87
6) MAZZANTINI Aurelia Maurilia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'15.30   1,0       80
7) CATELLACCI Chiara 2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     4'18.00               78
 
1) BUTCOVICH Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'58.90   7,0   *   235
2) BISORDI Alice 2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     3'00.90   5,0   *   227
3) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'03.80   4,0   *   216
4) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     3'04.90   3,0       213
5) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     3'20.90   2,0       166
6) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD     3'23.50   1,0       159
7) CALOSI Azzurra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'25.30               155
8) PELLEGRINI Federica 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     3'32.10               141
9) BRIENZA Marta 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     3'40.20               126
10) MICIO Anna 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'42.80               121
11) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     3'45.80               116
12) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     3'47.90               113
13) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD     3'48.20               113
14) CONFORTINI Sofia Isabella 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     3'55.80               102
 
6a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) LO GIUDICE Kevin 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     3'13.90   7,0   *   134
2) BINI Giuseppe 2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD     3'18.60   5,0   *   125
3) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'20.80   4,0   *   121
4) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'36.00   3,0       97
5) BELLUCCI Lapo 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'39.50   2,0       92
6) PARENTI Gabriele 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'40.70   1,0       91
7) MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'42.70               88
8) MASINI Riccardo 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'44.50               86
9) CALDERONE Martino 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     3'58.20               72
10) NOVELLO Dario 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     3'58.80               72
11) MOMMARELLI Julian 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     4'05.50               66
12) LOSARDO Cristian 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'42.40               43
 
1) BARNI Niccolo' 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'45.70   7,0   *   215
2) BARTOLINI Leonardo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'46.60   5,0   *   212
3) MAGNI Elia 2011 B)SIDE SRL SD     2'52.40   4,0   *   191
4) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'55.70   3,0       180
5) MORONI Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'56.60   2,0       178
6) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     2'59.20   1,0       170
7) BERRETTI Leonardo 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'09.50               144
8) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'10.30               142
9) PAPERINI Duccio 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'13.10               136
10) VAIANI Duccio 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'16.90               128
11) GOLETTI Nicholas 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD     3'17.70               126
12) SIGNORINI Cosimo 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     3'31.40               103
13) FERRETTI Stefano 2011 AQUATICA SSD     3'42.90               88
 
FOTI Nicola 2012 AQUATICA SSD               Squal.
TELLINI Marco 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       51.50   7,0   *   170
2) BONOMI Lara 2013 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI       54.00   5,0   *   147
3) BANDINELLI Viola 2013 B)SIDE SRL SD       54.20   4,0   *   146
4) MENCHETTI Luce 2013 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI       55.20   3,0       138
5) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       59.80   2,0       108
6) FERRO Virginia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.90   1,0       108
7) PETRUCCI Bianca 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.60               78
8) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'09.90               68
9) PARIGI Camilla 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'15.80               53
 
1) BOCCANEGRA Diletta 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD       49.70   7,0   *   189
2) TONGIANI Camilla 2012 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI       50.40   5,0   *   181
3) LICI Ema 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.60   4,0   *   179
4) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       50.70   3,0       178
5) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       52.40   1,5       161
5) LAMANNA Chiara 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       52.40   1,5       161
7) DAINELLI Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.70               159
8) CHERUBINI Elisa 2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO       54.30               145
8) BAGAGLI Giulia 2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       54.30               145
10) MURDEN Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.90               140
11) TALPAWALA VIDANE KANKANAMALAGE Kenuli Amaya 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.50               129
12) TAMARRI Angelica 2012 AQUATICA SSD       56.80               127
13) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Sofia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       57.50               122
14) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       59.30               111
15) FANIZZA Ida 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       59.60               110
16) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD       59.90               108
17) CASILLO Valentina 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'00.30               106
18) SALVIONI Ilenia 2012 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'00.70               104
19) BRIENZA Marta 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'03.40               91
20) PINNELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.00               84
21) LOAYZA ROJAS Melany Sofia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'05.10               84
 
8a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BERNINI Elio 2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       51.80   7,0   *   115
2) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       52.00   5,0   *   114
3) ANSALDI Edoardo 2012 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI       52.90   4,0   *   108
4) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.70   3,0       103
5) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       56.40   2,0       89
6) BERTUCCELLI Alessandro 2012 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'00.70   1,0       71
7) BIANCHI Giulio 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.00               70
8) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT APD     1'01.30               69
9) MINICA Emanuele 2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'03.70               62
10) GUALANDI Leonardo 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.30               57
11) MASELLI Giacomo 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'08.50               50
 
1) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       43.50   7,0   *   195
2) PELLEGRINI Giulio 2011 AQUATICA SSD       44.90   5,0   *   177
3) COLLI Leonardo 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       47.30   3,5   *   152
3) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.30   3,5   *   152
5) MAZZONI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.10   2,0       136
6) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       50.10   1,0       128
7) CAPUTO Lorenzo 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       51.10               120
8) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       53.30               106
9) BONOMI Paolo 2011 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI       53.70               103
10) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       54.50               99
11) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.80               97
12) RENZETTI Matteo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO       56.40               89
13) ARTINI Elia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.70               88
14) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.40               85
15) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       57.80               83
16) BERTI Lorenzo 2011 AQUATICA SSD       58.10               82
17) TELLINI Marco 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO       59.30               77
18) RETTORI Sai Pavan 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'08.90               49
19) UZIELLI Cosimo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'11.30               44
 
MAGNI Elia 2011 B)SIDE SRL SD               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MENCHETTI Luce 2013 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'39.90   7,0   *   165
2) BORRANI Noemi 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.90   5,0   *   147
3) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'52.00   4,0   *   117
4) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'53.30   3,0       113
5) MEGLI Viola 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'53.60   2,0       112
6) BURRONI Alice 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'53.80   1,0       112
7) BANI Alice 2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'56.60               104
8) FALSETTI Giorgia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.20               100
9) POLINI Sara 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'58.40               99
10) CICCIOTTI Matilde 2013 SESTO SPORT APD     1'58.90               98
10) PARIGI Camilla 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'58.90               98
12) FISSI Chiara 2013 AQUATICA SSD     2'03.10               88
12) NALDI Margherita 2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'03.10               88
 
1) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'32.70   7,0   *   207
2) QUADRI Ester 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'33.70   5,0   *   201
3) GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'36.10   4,0   *   186
4) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT APD     1'37.40   3,0       178
5) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'40.00   2,0       165
6) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'45.70   1,0       140
7) MURDEN Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'48.60               129
8) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'49.80               124
9) CALOSI Azzurra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.40               122
9) DAINELLI Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.40               122
11) CASILLO Valentina 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'56.30               105
12) ECONOMIA Giulia 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'56.50               104
13) PINNELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.10               102
14) CONFORTINI Sofia Isabella 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'58.60               99
15) FRANCESCHI Gaia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'59.30               97
16) FAGIOLI Ludovica 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'03.60               87
17) LENCIONI Sara 2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD     2'04.10               86
18) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'07.80               79
19) CHELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'10.10               75
 
VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
GIANI Gaia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT APD     1'35.00   7,0   *   131
2) SENSI Samuele 2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'38.50   5,0   *   118
3) CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'39.10   4,0   *   115
4) GETTI Riccardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'39.70   3,0       113
5) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'44.20   2,0       99
6) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'55.60   1,0       73
7) PARRINI Giovanni 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'56.00               72
8) VISCO Simone 2012 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'57.50               69
9) BESTOSO Roberto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.80               60
10) CAPPELLETTI Leonardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD     2'12.20               48
 
1) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'30.30   7,0   *   153
2) ILLIANO Pietro 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'32.10   5,0   *   144
3) VAIANI Duccio 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'33.70   4,0   *   137
4) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'34.40   3,0       134
5) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.90   1,5       132
5) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.90   1,5       132
7) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'35.20               130
8) ANGELI Andrea 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'35.40               130
9) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'35.70               128
10) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.80               124
11) CAPPELLA Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'37.20               122
12) MARCHETTI Samuel 2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'37.40               122
12) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'37.40               122
14) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'38.70               117
15) LO VETRO Nicola 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'39.30               115
16) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'39.60               114
17) VECCI Alessandro 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'40.50               111
18) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'40.80               110
19) BAQUIS Giorgio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.50               107
20) RENZETTI Matteo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'44.40               99
21) DE ALBERTI Marco Leandro 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'45.70               95
21) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'45.70               95
23) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'46.70               92
24) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'50.40               83
25) BERTI Lorenzo 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'55.10               74
26) FERRETTI Stefano 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'55.20               73
27) PEZZUTO Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.20               68
28) REVEGLIA Lorenzo 2011 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     2'10.00               51
29) UZIELLI Cosimo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'24.10               37
 
MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'22.80   7,0   *   223
2) SABATINI Aurora 2013 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'34.90   5,0   *   148
3) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.60   4,0   *   145
4) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT APD     1'41.20   3,0       122
5) PARIGI Camilla 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'42.90   2,0       116
6) PROSPERI Emma 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'44.40   1,0       111
7) NALDI Margherita 2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'46.50               105
8) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'49.80               95
9) MEGLI Viola 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.30               78
 
1) BUTCOVICH Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'22.40   7,0   *   226
2) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.80   5,0   *   223
3) TONGIANI Camilla 2012 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'22.90   4,0   *   222
4) ROSATO Tessa 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'23.60   3,0       217
5) PORTOGALLI Matilde 2012 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'25.00   2,0       206
6) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.90   1,0       186
7) HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinold De Silva 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.10               179
8) OULDKEBLIA Ines 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'32.10               162
9) MAURINI Carlotta 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'32.80               158
10) SFORZI Alessandra 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'35.40               146
11) GIUSTINI Bianca 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.50               141
12) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'37.50               136
13) CASILLO Valentina 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'41.60               120
14) TAMARRI Angelica 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'41.90               119
15) PARENTI Nicole 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'42.40               118
16) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'44.40               111
17) SALVIONI Ilenia 2012 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'47.60               101
 
12a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) GUERRANTI Niccolo' 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.60   7,0   *   130
2) GIANNOZZI Pietro 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'30.90   5,0   *   120
3) FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'31.20   4,0   *   119
4) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT APD     1'34.20   3,0       108
5) BERTUCCELLI Alessandro 2012 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'35.40   2,0       104
6) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.20   1,0       101
7) FOTI Nicola 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'39.70               91
8) GIUNTINI Elia 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'40.30               89
9) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.60               86
10) DI MAURO Ernesto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.80               86
11) MINICA Emanuele 2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'58.00               55
 
1) BRESCI Christian 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'11.70   7,0   *   246
2) PELLEGRINI Giulio 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'15.40   5,0   *   211
3) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.40   4,0   *   195
4) MORONI Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.10   3,0       190
5) ANGELI Andrea 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'18.20   2,0       189
6) MULINACCI Giacomo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'20.30   1,0       175
7) LELLI Alessandro 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'20.70               172
8) ULIVELLI Diego 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'21.30               168
9) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.90               153
10) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'25.40               145
11) RENZETTI Matteo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'28.60               130
12) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.20               119
13) DE ALBERTI Marco Leandro 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'31.40               118
14) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.60               114
15) FABBRI Juan Carlos 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'32.90               113
16) SYROTYNSKYY Andrea 2011 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'37.10               99
17) BALDINI Cosimo 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'37.20               98
18) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'38.10               96
19) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'39.50               92
20) BONOMI Paolo 2011 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'39.80               91
21) BERTI Lorenzo 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'44.70               79
22) FERRETTI Stefano 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'45.10               78
23) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'45.50               77
24) CURIONI Luca 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'56.60               57
25) REVEGLIA Lorenzo 2011 ASS.NUOTO LUCCA CAPANNORI     1'58.90               53
26) RETTORI Sai Pavan 2011 AQUATICA SSD     2'09.50               41
 
13a Gara                 Solo gambe 50 mt Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       52.30   7,0   *   0
2) CICCIOTTI Matilde 2013 SESTO SPORT APD       58.10   5,0   *   0
3) MAZZANTINI Aurelia Maurilia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.00   4,0   *   0
4) CATELLACCI Chiara 2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'03.80   3,0       0
5) MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.70   2,0       0
6) FERRO Virginia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.30   1,0       0
 
1) GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       55.10   7,0   *   0
2) LAMANNA Chiara 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       55.70   5,0   *   0
3) COLOMBINI Ginevra 2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       59.60   4,0   *   0
4) MICIO Anna 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'00.50   3,0       0
5) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT APD     1'01.80   2,0       0
6) FRANCESCHI Gaia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.80   1,0       0
7) CHELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.80               0
8) FAGIOLI Ludovica 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'18.10               0
 
14a Gara                 Solo gambe 50 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MOMMARELLI Julian 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       54.60   7,0   *   0
2) RAMPINI Niccolò 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.20   5,0   *   0
3) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       57.10   4,0   *   0
4) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       59.00   3,0       0
5) BELLUCCI Lapo 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       59.10   2,0       0
6) PARENTI Gabriele 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.30   1,0       0
7) CAPPELLETTI Leonardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'11.20               0
8) MASELLI Giacomo 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'14.20               0
 
1) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.90   7,0   *   0
2) ANGELI Andrea 2011 AQUATICA SSD       54.00   5,0   *   0
3) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       56.80   4,0   *   0
4) FORZONI Matteo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       58.00   2,5       0
4) VECCI Alessandro 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.00   2,5       0
6) FONTANA Daniele 2011 AQUATICA SSD       59.00   1,0       0
7) BALDI Ettore 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       59.80               0
8) ARTINI Elia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.80               0
9) PEZZUTO Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.00               0
 
15a Gara                 4x50 Misti Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... ESSECI NUOTO     2'49.60  14,0   *   219
1)VOLPI LUCREZIA Int. 50DO       41.60
2)NANNICINI MARGHERITA
3)MARTINI GEMMA
4)BIANCALANI LUCE
2) Staffetta ..... RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'57.80  10,0   *   190
1)HAMUDDURA SARA KAVINDI REJINOLD DE SILVA Int. 50DO       44.60
2)LICI EMA
3)QUADRI ESTER
4)BUTCOVICH GIULIA
3) Staffetta ..... B)SIDE SRL SD     3'01.20   8,0   *   180
1)BANDINELLI VIOLA Int. 50DO       47.40
2)BOCCANEGRA DILETTA
3)SABATINI AURORA
4)PORTOGALLI MATILDE
4) Staffetta ..... H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'02.90   6,0       175
1)MARSILI MARINA Int. 50DO       51.80
2)GUERRINI ELISA
3)GIUGLIANO NORA
4)CECCARELLI MARTA
5) Staffetta ..... AQUATICA SSD     3'05.10   4,0       169
1)OULDKEBLIA INES Int. 50DO       48.00
2)SFORZI ALESSANDRA
3)ROSATO TESSA
4)CASILLO VALENTINA
6) Staffetta ..... VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'16.80   2,0       140
1)PARIGI CAMILLA Int. 50DO       54.20
2)POLINI SARA
3)IERARDI SVEVA
4)MAURINI CARLOTTA
7) Staffetta ..... RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'18.20               137
1)MURDEN ALESSIA Int. 50DO       47.70
2)FRANCESCHI GAIA
3)CALOSI AZZURRA
4)DAINELLI ALESSIA
8) Staffetta ..... AQUATEMPRA SSD     3'25.90               122
1)POLINI NORA Int. 50DO       46.00
2)DI SANO LAVINIA
3)FIUMALBI AURORA
4)CAPECCHI ALLEGRA
9) Staffetta ..... FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     3'29.50               116
1)FANIZZA IDA Int. 50DO       51.40
2)CATELLACCI CHIARA
3)BRIENZA MARTA
4)RIZZI SOPHIA
 
16a Gara                 4x50 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'37.00  14,0   *   191
1)VAIANI DUCCIO Int. 50DO       40.60
2)PAOLI ALBERTO
3)GIUSTI LEONARDO
4)BRESCI CHRISTIAN
2) Staffetta ..... ESSECI NUOTO     2'48.30  10,0   *   155
1)VOAIDES IUSTIN MATTIA Int. 50DO       42.00
2)CAPITANI CHRISTIAN
3)GUERRANTI NICCOLO'
4)CIOLLI LORENZO
3) Staffetta ..... SESTO SPORT APD     2'50.00   8,0   *   150
1)GIORGETTI DARIO Int. 50DO       44.00
2)BIGI LORENZO
3)RAVAGLI EMANUELE
4)BIANCHINI JASON
4) Staffetta ..... AQUATICA SSD     2'51.80   6,0       145
1)DE ALBERTI MARCO LEANDRO Int. 50DO       47.40
2)PELLEGRINI GIULIO
3)ANGELI ANDREA
4)RANUNCOLI PIETRO
5) Staffetta ..... FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'51.90   4,0       145
1)LO VETRO NICOLA Int. 50DO       43.30
2)SIGNORINI COSIMO
3)ULIVELLI DIEGO
4)FABBRI JUAN CARLOS
6) Staffetta ..... RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'59.00   2,0       128
1)MAZZONI DIEGO Int. 50DO       46.50
2)VIERI THOMAS
3)PANDOLFINI NICCOLO'
4)BAQUIS GIORGIO
7) Staffetta ..... H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'00.40               126
1)TRENTANOVE TOMMASO Int. 50DO       45.70
2)CAPUANO DANIEL
3)FRASCHI MANUEL
4)BARTOLOMMEI BRANDO
8) Staffetta ..... RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'01.40               123
1)BETTARINI DIEGO Int. 50DO       43.00
2)COLELLA ETTORE LIBERO
3)MORONI LORENZO
4)VECCI ALESSANDRO
9) Staffetta ..... VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'18.80               94
1)UZIELLI COSIMO Int. 50DO     1'02.40
2)UGOLINI PIETRO
3)PASQUETTI DAVIDE
4)VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA LORENZO
10) Staffetta ..... FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     3'55.50               56
1)SARGENTI LEONARDO Int. 50DO       58.70
2)MASELLI GIACOMO
3)CALDERONE MARTINO
4)MOMMARELLI JULIAN