societa' organizzatrice: AQUATICA SSD C.R.Toscano
15 TROFEO LISA BARTOLOZZI
SANCASCIANO Domenica 29 Maggio 2022 A.V. 14:15 - I.G. 14:50
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'32.30   7,0   *   381
2) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     2'38.40   5,0   *   338
3) MAZZONI Sara Yayra 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'46.70   4,0   *   290
4) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     2'50.20   3,0       273
5) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     2'51.70   2,0       266
6) MONTAGNANI Tosca 2011 AQUATICA SSD     2'56.30   1,0       245
7) DE ALBERTI Lisa Zoe 2011 AQUATICA SSD     3'01.10               226
8) SANSARELLA Giorgia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'05.30               211
9) MANCINI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA SSD     3'17.70               174
10) TOGNERI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA SSD     3'53.10               106
 
1) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'15.80   7,0   *   537
2) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'16.50   5,0   *   529
3) PAIOLETTI Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'21.20   4,0   *   478
4) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'21.30   3,0       477
5) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'21.50   2,0       475
6) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'25.90   1,0       433
7) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'28.30               412
8) RANDAZZO Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'35.60               357
9) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     2'35.90               355
10) MANFREDI Susanna 2010 AQUATICA SSD     2'37.10               347
11) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'41.10               322
12) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'41.20               321
13) BALDANZINI Amelia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'45.40               297
14) SANDONA' Kinzica 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'51.50               266
15) TOMEI Teresa 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'52.50               262
16) BEZZI Chiara 2010 AQUATICA SSD     2'55.70               248
 
2a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) GRANIGLIA Luigi 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'16.80   7,0   *   383
2) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'29.40   5,0   *   294
3) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'32.50   4,0   *   276
4) BONECHI Giulio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'39.00   3,0       244
5) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA SSD     2'40.20   2,0       238
6) DI ROCCO Ettore 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'55.20   1,0       182
7) MEONI Michelangelo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'55.40               181
8) BALAN Daniel 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'56.30               179
9) CORSINI Lorenzo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'57.10               176
10) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     3'00.00               168
11) MONZALI Leonardo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     3'08.60               146
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'13.30   7,0   *   414
2) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     2'16.80   5,0   *   383
3) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'17.60   4,0   *   376
4) ROSSI Matteo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'20.10   3,0       356
5) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'22.80   2,0       336
6) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'24.30   1,0       326
7) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'25.90               315
8) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'28.50               299
8) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'28.50               299
10) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'29.00               296
11) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     2'31.00               284
12) PADOVANI Lorenzo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'31.10               284
13) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA SSD     2'33.30               272
14) ALI Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'36.00               258
15) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'39.00               244
 
GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT APD               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'21.50   7,0   *   300
2) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'24.60   5,0   *   268
3) CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'30.30   4,0   *   221
4) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'30.80   3,0       217
5) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'32.00   2,0       209
6) FRANCHI Emma 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'33.60   1,0       198
7) MONTAGNANI Tosca 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'39.70               164
8) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'41.00               158
9) DE ALBERTI Lisa Zoe 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'42.40               151
10) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'44.90               141
11) MANCINI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'53.60               111
 
1) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'16.70   7,0   *   360
2) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'20.10   5,0   *   316
3) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'20.50   4,0   *   312
4) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'23.50   3,0       279
5) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'26.30   2,0       253
6) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'26.90   1,0       248
7) TOMEI Teresa 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'27.20               245
8) BALDANZINI Amelia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'36.20               182
9) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'37.90               173
10) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'38.30               171
 
4a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'13.20   7,0   *   278
2) MALKHASYAN David 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'15.30   5,0   *   255
3) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'21.30   4,0   *   202
4) NICCOLI Raphael 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'23.70   3,0       186
 
1) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'11.20   6,0   *   302
1) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'11.20   6,0   *   302
3) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'13.90   4,0   *   270
4) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'17.40   3,0       235
5) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'24.50   2,0       180
 
5a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'20.00   7,0   *   323
2) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'27.70   5,0   *   245
3) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'29.40   4,0   *   231
4) LAURI Elisa 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'31.50   3,0       215
5) SANSARELLA Giorgia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'40.10   2,0       164
6) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'44.70   1,0       144
7) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'50.00               124
8) MARUZZI Rebecca 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'00.40               94
 
1) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'13.20   7,0   *   421
2) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'20.00   5,0   *   323
3) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'22.20   4,0   *   297
4) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'23.50   3,0       284
5) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'23.60   2,0       283
6) RANDAZZO Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'24.00   1,0       279
7) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'30.40               223
8) BEZZI Chiara 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'32.80               206
 
6a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'22.80   7,0   *   198
2) BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'23.50   5,0   *   193
3) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'23.90   4,0   *   191
4) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'27.60   3,0       167
5) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'30.90   2,0       150
6) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'31.30   1,0       148
7) BONECHI Giulio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'32.10               144
8) MEONI Michelangelo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'32.70               141
9) VARGIU Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'34.10               135
10) VALBRUZZOLI Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'35.00               131
11) BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'35.60               129
12) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'36.90               124
 
1) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'13.90   7,0   *   279
2) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.10   4,5   *   256
2) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA SSD     1'16.10   4,5   *   256
4) ERCOLI Manfredi 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'19.90   3,0       221
5) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'21.40   2,0       209
6) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'25.30   1,0       181
7) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'36.20               126
 
7a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'57.80   7,0   *   321
2) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     3'01.10   5,0   *   304
3) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'06.60   4,0   *   278
4) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     3'08.40   3,0       270
5) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     3'09.50   2,0       265
6) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     3'12.30   1,0       254
7) CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     3'16.90               237
8) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'17.10               236
9) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     3'18.30               232
10) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'19.80               226
 
1) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'42.30   7,0   *   423
2) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'47.60   5,0   *   384
3) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA SSD     2'48.70   4,0   *   376
4) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'52.00   3,0       355
5) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'53.90   2,0       344
6) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     2'56.00   1,0       331
7) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     3'01.10               304
8) CHIAVACCI Aurora 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'04.30               289
9) MANFREDI Susanna 2010 AQUATICA SSD     3'05.80               282
10) SANDONA' Kinzica 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'11.80               256
11) SABATINO Sofia 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     3'24.10               212
 
8a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'39.40   7,0   *   325
2) MALKHASYAN David 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'44.20   5,0   *   297
3) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'49.60   4,0   *   270
4) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'50.10   3,0       267
5) BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'50.30   2,0       266
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'31.30   7,0   *   380
2) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'31.40   5,0   *   379
3) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     2'31.80   4,0   *   376
4) FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'38.20   3,0       332
5) ALI Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'56.30   2,0       240
 
9a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'41.00   7,0   *   235
2) FRANCHI Emma 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'42.70   5,0   *   223
3) MAZZONI Sara Yayra 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'45.90   4,0   *   204
4) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'56.60   3,0       152
5) MARUZZI Rebecca 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'09.80   2,0       110
6) TOGNERI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA SSD     2'15.10   1,0       98
 
1) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'25.70   7,0   *   385
2) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'27.40   5,0   *   363
3) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'30.30   4,0   *   329
4) SALVIONI Elisabetta 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'35.90   2,5       274
4) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'35.90   2,5       274
6) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'37.50   1,0       261
7) MANFREDI Susanna 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'37.80               259
8) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'38.80               251
9) FORZONI Gaia 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'39.20               248
10) SABATINO Sofia 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'39.40               246
 
10a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) BALAN Daniel 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'39.80   7,0   *   170
2) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'43.30   5,0   *   153
3) MONZALI Leonardo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'46.20   4,0   *   141
4) VALBRUZZOLI Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'47.30   3,0       137
5) CORSINI Lorenzo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'54.30   2,0       113
6) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'58.60   1,0       101
 
1) ROSSI Matteo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'22.00   7,0   *   307
2) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'22.10   5,0   *   306
3) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'23.50   4,0   *   291
4) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'25.10   3,0       274
5) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'25.50   2,0       271
6) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     1'26.40   1,0       262
7) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'27.60               252
8) ERCOLI Manfredi 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'32.50               214
8) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'32.50               214
 
11a Gara                 200 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'51.80   7,0   *   331
2) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'59.60   5,0   *   290
3) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'00.60   4,0   *   285
4) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'03.10   3,0       274
 
1) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'28.10   7,0   *   517
2) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'38.80   5,0   *   420
3) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'44.90   4,0   *   375
4) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     2'49.10   3,0       347
5) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'55.30   2,0       312
6) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'58.20   1,0       297
7) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     3'04.30               268
8) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'05.40               264
9) BEZZI Chiara 2010 AQUATICA SSD     3'12.60               235
 
12a Gara                 200 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'42.50   7,0   *   274
 
1) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'38.10   7,0   *   298
2) FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'42.70   5,0   *   273
3) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA SSD     2'43.60   4,0   *   269
4) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'55.20   3,0       219
 
13a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'15.00   7,0   *   300
2) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'15.90   5,0   *   290
3) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'16.20   4,0   *   286
4) MAZZONI Sara Yayra 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'16.50   3,0       283
5) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'17.80   2,0       269
6) CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'19.50   1,0       252
7) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'20.50               243
8) DE ALBERTI Lisa Zoe 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'22.00               230
9) MONTAGNANI Tosca 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'22.30               227
10) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'23.40               218
11) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'25.30               204
12) LAURI Elisa 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'29.00               179
13) SANSARELLA Giorgia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'31.00               168
14) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'33.40               155
15) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'33.70               154
16) MANCINI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'34.20               151
17) MARUZZI Rebecca 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'43.70               113
18) TOGNERI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'51.20               92
 
1) PAIOLETTI Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'04.60   7,0   *   470
2) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'05.30   5,0   *   455
3) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'06.50   4,0   *   431
4) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'11.30   3,0       350
5) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.00   2,0       339
6) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'12.30   1,0       335
7) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'12.60               331
8) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'13.40               320
9) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'14.50               306
10) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'15.20               298
10) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'15.20               298
12) CHIAVACCI Aurora 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'15.90               290
13) SALVIONI Elisabetta 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'16.20               286
14) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'16.30               285
15) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'17.40               273
16) FORZONI Gaia 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'17.60               271
17) BALDANZINI Amelia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'17.70               270
18) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'19.80               249
19) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'26.30               197
 
14a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) GRANIGLIA Luigi 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'02.40   7,0   *   373
2) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'09.00   5,0   *   276
3) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'09.90   4,0   *   265
4) NICCOLI Raphael 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'10.90   3,0       254
5) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'11.00   2,0       253
6) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'12.10   1,0       242
7) BONECHI Giulio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'12.70               236
8) BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'14.80               216
9) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'16.70               201
10) CORSINI Lorenzo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'21.60               167
11) BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'22.40               162
12) MEONI Michelangelo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'23.00               158
12) BALAN Daniel 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'23.00               158
14) DI ROCCO Ettore 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'23.70               154
15) VALBRUZZOLI Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'25.50               145
16) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'26.10               142
17) VARGIU Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'26.30               141
18) MONZALI Leonardo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'28.20               132
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'00.90   7,0   *   401
2) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'04.20   5,0   *   342
3) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     1'05.20   4,0   *   327
4) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'06.30   3,0       311
5) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.60   1,5       293
5) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'07.60   1,5       293
7) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'08.00               288
8) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'09.00               276
9) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'10.50               259
10) ERCOLI Manfredi 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'12.10               242
10) PADOVANI Lorenzo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'12.10               242
12) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'13.40               229
13) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'23.80               154
 
IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT APD               Squal.
 
15a Gara                 4x100 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     5'01.60  14,0   *   412
1)IANNOLO ELENA Int. 100DO     1'07.10
2)MIRARCHI ELENA
3)SANTUCCI GIORGIA
4)FERRATI CHIARA
2) Staffetta ..... AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     5'06.90  10,0   *   391
1)SQUARCINI ALICE Int. 100DO     1'19.70
2)PICARELLI GINEVRA
3)SOMIGLI STELLA
4)BARDAZZI EMMA
3) Staffetta ..... VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     5'11.10   8,0   *   375
1)MEACCI IRENE Int. 100DO     1'13.30
2)MARINI GHERARDOTTI BIANCA
3)SPARAPANO CHIARA
4)PIANI ZOE
4) Staffetta ..... AQUATEMPRA SSD     5'11.90   6,0       373
1)FORCONI VIRGINIA Int. 100DO     1'19.40
2)SANI MATILDE
3)CANTAGALLI SOFIA
4)BALDI SARA
5) Staffetta ..... H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'21.10   4,0       341
1)BADINI GIORGIA Int. 100DO     1'25.80
2)BECCHI CHIARA
3)BIAGI SOFIA
4)BONI LUDOVICA
6) Staffetta ..... SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     5'32.00   2,0       309
1)PAIOLETTI ALICE Int. 100DO     1'13.10
2)CHIAVACCI AURORA
3)TOMEI TERESA
4)RANDAZZO ALICE
7) Staffetta ..... SESTO SPORT APD     5'43.00               280
1)BERARDINELLI VITTORIA Int. 100DO     1'25.60
2)NUZZI ALICE
3)CIARAMELLI OLIVIA
4)FOGNANI BENEDETTA
8) Staffetta ..... SIENA NUOTO ASD     5'47.90               268
1)FORZONI GAIA Int. 100DO     1'29.10
2)BERNARDINI TESSA
3)VARVAGLIONE GIULIA
4)SALVIONI ELISABETTA
9) Staffetta ..... AQUATICA SSD     5'52.90               257
1)MONTAGNANI TOSCA Int. 100DO     1'29.10
2)BIANCALANA AMANDA
3)MANFREDI SUSANNA
4)BEZZI CHIARA
 
16a Gara                 4x100 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'54.10  14,0   *   310
1)GIRRADI CLAUDIO ETTORE Int. 100DO     1'13.10
2)SARTI LAPO
3)GUERRI LORENZO
4)BATTAGLI GIANMARCO
2) Staffetta ..... VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     4'54.40  10,0   *   309
1)CHICHIERCHIA FILIPPO Int. 100DO     1'14.00
2)GALLORI ALBERTO
3)FANFANI NICCOLO'
4)MALKHASYAN DAVID
3) Staffetta ..... AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     5'03.40   8,0   *   282
1)LANUBILE VITTORIO Int. 100DO     1'19.30
2)MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO
3)BOTTAZZI PIETRO
4)IURA FRANCESCO
4) Staffetta ..... AQUATEMPRA SSD     5'05.80   6,0       276
1)PACINI COSIMO Int. 100DO     1'16.70
2)VANNUCCI RICCARDO
3)LUCIDO ROCCO SALVATORE
4)PELELLA DAVIDE
5) Staffetta ..... SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     5'13.40   4,0       256
1)NICCOLI RAPHAEL Int. 100DO     1'28.20
2)ROSSI MATTEO
3)PADOVANI LORENZO
4)GRANIGLIA LUIGI
6) Staffetta ..... SESTO SPORT APD     5'20.80   2,0       239
1)NUZZI MATTIA Int. 100DO     1'10.90
2)IANNELLI ANTONIO
3)GIANNELLI DAVID
4)SARRI FABIO
7) Staffetta ..... AQUATICA SSD     5'59.20               170
1)BIANCHI ANDREA Int. 100DO     1'19.40
2)VALBRUZZOLI FEDERICO
3)ROSETTI MAURIZIO URANO
4)SCALZINI ESTEBAN