societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
8^ Trofeo Extremo - Categoria
VOLTERRA Martedi 1 Novembre 2022 A.V. 08:40 - I.G. 09:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 100 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.77  10,0   *
2) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.42   7,0   *
3) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.13   6,0   *
4) BATTI Sara 1996 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.78   5,0   *
5) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.54   4,0       
6) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.19   3,0       
7) LUCII Laura 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.21   2,0       
8) BERNARDI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'20.67   1,0       
9) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'22.45             
 
1) BONANNI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.27  10,0   *
2) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.84   7,0   *
3) LAURENTI Martina 2007 IN SPORT SSD     1'10.15   6,0   *
4) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.70   5,0   *
5) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.64   4,0       
6) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.97   3,0       
7) BIAGI Giada 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.99   2,0       
8) PICCIONE Giulia 2008 IN SPORT SSD     1'13.48   1,0       
9) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.10             
10) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.08             
 
1) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.41  10,0   *
2) SALVATORI Sveva 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.30   7,0   *
3) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.34   6,0   *
4) COSTAGLI Francesca 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.95   5,0   *
5) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'15.21   4,0       
6) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'15.86   3,0       
7) MORANDI Stella 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'16.46   2,0       
8) CORRADO Alice 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.68   1,0       
9) BORZETTA Martina 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'16.87             
10) DI BARTOLOMEO Livia 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'17.22             
11) MUCA Nicole 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'17.86             
12) MASONI Ginevra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'17.91             
13) ZOTAJ Alessia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'19.18             
14) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'19.32             
15) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'19.53             
16) BALZANO Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.58             
17) PACINI Gaia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'19.63             
18) MAZZUOLI Giada 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.45             
19) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'21.73             
20) LAURENTI Eva 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'22.39             
21) SOCCIARELLO Viola 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'23.21             
22) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'24.46             
23) PIGA Sophia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'24.64             
23) CHIASSERINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'24.64             
25) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'30.15             
 
2a Gara                 100 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) COLOMBO Luca 2001 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.39   8,5   *
1) MARIANI Lorenzo 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.39   8,5   *
3) ROSSI Leonardo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.50   6,0   *
4) ZANELLI Riccardo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.59   5,0   *
5) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.51   4,0       
6) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.80   3,0       
7) STALLONE Davide 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.18   2,0       
 
1) GUGLIETTI Matteo 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'02.88  10,0   *
2) BABBINI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.67   7,0   *
3) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'05.90   6,0   *
4) GIANDOMENICI Mattia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.31   5,0   *
5) MORELLI Carl Emanuel 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.61   4,0       
6) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'07.06   3,0       
7) GIANFRANCESCHI Mattia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.10   2,0       
8) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.29   1,0       
9) DE MICCO Alessandro 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.50             
10) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.89             
11) IERVOLINO Massimo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'10.35             
 
1) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.33  10,0   *
2) SEVIERI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.28   7,0   *
3) VATTERONI Igor 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.90   6,0   *
4) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.38   5,0   *
5) BERTONELLI Lorenzo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.15   4,0       
6) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'11.29   3,0       
7) CONTI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.87   2,0       
8) FOSSAROLI Francesco 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.83   1,0       
9) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.04             
10) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.41             
11) MONCINI Leonardo 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'16.13             
12) MANNARINO Federico 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.04             
13) GIORGI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'28.92             
 
3a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.53  10,0   *
2) POJUM Sofia 2006 IN SPORT SSD       27.96   7,0   *
3) BATTI Sara 1996 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.98   6,0   *
4) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.18   5,0   *
5) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.47   4,0       
6) DE CIANTIS Nicole 2005 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       28.99   3,0       
7) SGANZERLA Emma 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.25   2,0       
8) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       29.49   1,0       
9) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.61             
10) PELU' Giulia Evelina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.72             
11) CICCHINI Ilaria 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       29.78             
12) TUBILI Francesca 2006 IN SPORT SSD       30.34             
13) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.83             
14) MAREMMANI Martina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.98             
15) PETRACCA Giulia 2006 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD       31.14             
16) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.25             
17) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.43             
18) BENEDETTI Elena 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.44             
18) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.44             
20) FINAMORE Martina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.51             
21) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.74             
22) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO       32.18             
23) MANFREDI Jennipher 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.27             
24) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.75             
25) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.31             
26) RAGIONIERI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       38.09             
 
1) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.53  10,0   *
2) FURI Erica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.02   7,0   *
3) BEZZINI Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.59   6,0   *
4) BORZETTA Federica 2007 IN SPORT SSD       29.83   5,0   *
5) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.67   4,0       
6) MALTESE Luna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.86   3,0       
7) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       30.89   2,0       
8) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.92   1,0       
9) REMORINI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.94             
10) CAMBI Irene 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.59             
11) BONFIGLI Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.13             
12) RICCI Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.27             
 
1) SANTONASTASO Erica 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       28.60  10,0   *
2) CASSANO Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.77   7,0   *
3) DE FUSCO Bianca 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.07   6,0   *
4) VENDITTI Viola 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       30.32   5,0   *
5) PETRINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.63   4,0       
6) SEVIERI Carolina 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.76   3,0       
7) GIULIANI Stella 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.79   2,0       
8) DI NARDO Eleonor 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD       30.80   1,0       
9) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.25             
10) SIGALI Lara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.60             
11) SOCCI Marianna 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       31.74             
12) BARBERI Jessica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.56             
13) BACCEI Mia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.74             
14) PACENTI Anna 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.06             
15) BASTARDI Eleonora 2010 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       33.24             
16) DEL FREO Anna 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.26             
17) TRILLO Ludovica Irene 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.55             
18) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.59             
19) SERGI Debora 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.10             
20) FIORENTINI Sofia Viola 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.54             
21) BIANCHI Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.67             
22) RAFFA Allegra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.23             
23) COCCIA Diletta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.64             
24) BACCI Teresa 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.75             
25) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       36.75             
26) PUCCI Eva Carlotta 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.97             
 
4a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) DURO Jacopo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       23.97  10,0   *
2) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       24.44   7,0   *
3) ALEGNI Francesco 2002 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       25.02   6,0   *
4) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.16   5,0   *
5) CAVALLUCCI Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.24   4,0       
6) BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.90   3,0       
7) RINCHI Davide 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.11   2,0       
8) BEZZINI Nico 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.26   1,0       
9) GUZZONATO Giulio 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.27             
 
1) FERRARO Francesco 2006 IN SPORT SSD       25.32  10,0   *
2) LANDINI Manuel 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.34   7,0   *
3) NEICA Ricardo Daniel 2005 IN SPORT SSD       25.74   6,0   *
4) TOSINI Leandro Taras 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.87   5,0   *
5) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.05   4,0       
6) MORELLI Carl Emanuel 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.56   3,0       
7) CIRILLI Gabriele 2005 IN SPORT SSD       26.61   2,0       
8) CORSONI Massimo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       26.68   1,0       
9) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO       27.85             
10) BERNARDI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.51             
 
1) DI CARLO Stefano 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       24.45  10,0   *
2) TROMBELLA Matteo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.65   7,0   *
3) VATTERONI Igor 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.67   6,0   *
4) PETRACCA Alessio 2008 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD       25.70   5,0   *
5) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.02   4,0       
6) HORVATH Daniel 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.35   3,0       
7) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.15   2,0       
8) PAGNI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.21   1,0       
9) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.50             
10) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.12             
11) DINI Andrea 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.17             
12) SAVI Alessandro 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.33             
13) MACCHIA Luca 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       28.55             
14) CARDELLINI Elia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.81             
15) BUZULEAC Liviu 2009 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD       28.84             
16) SGUERRI Michael 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.86             
17) MATANA Federico 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.94             
18) CONTI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.09             
19) RICCI ARMANDI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.19             
20) FRANZESE Salvatore 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       29.33             
21) BINDI Achille 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.49             
22) DANI Carlo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       29.82             
23) COCOLLI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.34             
24) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.77             
25) PEZZULLO Sossio Luigi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.86             
26) TURANO Matteo 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.18             
27) PUCCIONI Davide 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.41             
28) IOBBI Gregorio 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.79             
29) BERTACCHI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.87             
30) HYSNELI Aldion 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.53             
31) TOSI Lorenzo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.89             
32) FAVORITI Simone 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       33.02             
33) MORICONI Alessio 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.15             
34) DE CICCO Alessio 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.78             
35) GRILLI Valentino 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.86             
36) GIORGI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.27             
37) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       36.30             
38) BASSI Mattia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       39.02             
 
BALDINI Andrea 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.10  10,0   *
2) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.91   7,0   *
3) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.60   6,0   *
4) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.62   5,0   *
5) FERRIGNO Sveva 2005 IN SPORT SSD     1'15.92   4,0       
 
1) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.12  10,0   *
2) MINERVINO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.34   7,0   *
3) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.64   6,0   *
4) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.22   5,0   *
5) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.60   4,0       
 
1) PELLICCIA Lara 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.36  10,0   *
2) FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'12.61   7,0   *
3) MAZZIERLI Marta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.68   6,0   *
4) BERNARDINI Lola 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.81   5,0   *
5) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'14.24   4,0       
6) COSTAGLI Federica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.99   3,0       
7) TITO Ginevra 2009 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'18.08   2,0       
8) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'18.52   1,0       
9) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.53             
10) SOCCIARELLO Aurora 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'22.46             
11) PIGA Sophia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'27.95             
 
6a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) COLOMBO Luca 2001 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       56.22  10,0   *
2) DURO Jacopo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       58.60   7,0   *
3) CAVALLUCCI Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       58.92   6,0   *
4) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'00.19   5,0   *
5) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'00.45   4,0       
6) MARCHI Saverio 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.72   3,0       
7) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'02.15   2,0       
8) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.42   1,0       
9) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'04.78             
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.30  10,0   *
2) ACHILLI Emanuele 2006 IN SPORT SSD     1'01.27   7,0   *
3) TONARELLI Alessandro 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.41   6,0   *
4) ALLAMPRESE Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.97   5,0   *
5) BALDINI Matteo 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.09   4,0       
6) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.21   3,0       
7) TONELLI Giotto 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.12   2,0       
8) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'05.28   1,0       
9) PILIERO Matteo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'05.51             
10) CASOTTI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.10             
11) CIRILLI Gabriele 2005 IN SPORT SSD     1'08.03             
 
1) SEVIERI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       59.32  10,0   *
2) CAPPELLI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.81   7,0   *
3) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'02.92   6,0   *
4) RUZZA Andrea 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'02.96   5,0   *
5) GALDI Luca 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.55   4,0       
6) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.94   3,0       
7) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.36   2,0       
8) BANI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.05   1,0       
9) CHIRIEAC Christian Marco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.40             
10) BIZZARRI Giulio 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.43             
11) VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'12.15             
12) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.18             
13) TAVANTI Mirco 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'16.88             
14) HYSNELI Aldion 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'25.13             
 
PEZZULLO Sossio Luigi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) CARLETTI Camilla 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'38.63  10,0   *
2) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'53.35   7,0   *
3) D'ALESSANDRO Carlotta 2006 IN SPORT SSD     3'03.94   6,0   *
 
1) PICCIONE Giulia 2008 IN SPORT SSD     2'45.51  10,0   *
2) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'48.24   7,0   *
 
1) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'51.65  10,0   *
2) COSTAGLI Francesca 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'55.89   7,0   *
3) BORZETTA Martina 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     2'56.74   6,0   *
4) CHIARUGI Sofia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'00.03   5,0   *
5) PEZZULLO Martina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'18.08   4,0       
6) BRACCIALI Livia Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     3'27.54   3,0       
 
8a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) BANELLI Andrea 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'27.64  10,0   *
2) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'30.07   7,0   *
 
1) CARAMANTE Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'25.21  10,0   *
2) BERTONELLI Lorenzo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'39.13   7,0   *
3) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'48.11   6,0   *
4) TUSINI Edoardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'49.14   5,0   *
5) MATANA Federico 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'49.40   4,0       
6) BROGNA Felice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'51.18   3,0       
7) ZAMPERINI Francesco 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'53.49   2,0       
8) MAGAZZINI Giacomo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'56.62   1,0       
9) PACENTI Pietro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'04.13             
10) PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     3'05.41             
11) MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     3'13.01             
12) MANNARINO Federico 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'17.27             
 
HORVATH Tamas 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.41  10,0   *
2) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.51   7,0   *
3) PELU' Giulia Evelina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.78   6,0   *
4) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'12.76   5,0   *
5) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.33   4,0       
6) CICCHINI Ilaria 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'14.34   3,0       
7) FOSSAROLI Anna 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.36   2,0       
8) FINAMORE Martina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.46   1,0       
9) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'14.69             
10) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.86             
11) MAREMMANI Martina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'18.25             
12) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.07             
13) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'21.63             
14) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'21.94             
15) MANFREDI Jennipher 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'22.21             
16) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'30.54             
 
1) FURI Erica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.86  10,0   *
2) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.62   7,0   *
3) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.18   6,0   *
4) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.80   5,0   *
5) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'17.15   4,0       
6) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'17.38   3,0       
7) BORZETTA Federica 2007 IN SPORT SSD     1'17.82   2,0       
8) CAPACCI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'23.56   1,0       
9) RICCI Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'32.78             
 
1) SALVATORI Sveva 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.75  10,0   *
2) DI BARTOLOMEO Livia 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'12.01   7,0   *
3) GIULIANI Stella 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.26   6,0   *
4) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'13.32   5,0   *
5) SEVIERI Carolina 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.30   4,0       
6) MAZZUOLI Giada 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.58   3,0       
7) BALDI Caterina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.04   2,0       
8) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'16.74   1,0       
9) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'16.85             
10) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'17.84             
11) FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'18.30             
12) SIGALI Lara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'18.72             
13) BALZANO Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.50             
14) ZOTAJ Alessia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'19.54             
15) BACCEI Mia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.45             
16) TREVISAN Rachele 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'20.46             
17) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'21.34             
18) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'22.74             
19) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'22.97             
20) DEL FREO Anna 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'23.90             
21) SERGI Debora 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'24.00             
22) TRILLO Ludovica Irene 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'24.11             
23) BASTARDI Eleonora 2010 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'25.84             
24) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'28.76             
25) BIANCHI Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'29.55             
26) COCCIA Diletta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'32.63             
27) FIORENTINI Sofia Viola 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'33.41             
28) BACCI Teresa 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'33.61             
29) PERONI Benedetta 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'33.75             
30) PUCCI Eva Carlotta 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'35.53             
 
RAGIONIERI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO       59.98  10,0   *
2) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.74   7,0   *
3) MARCHI Saverio 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.13   6,0   *
4) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'06.64   5,0   *
 
1) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       59.52  10,0   *
2) NEICA Ricardo Daniel 2005 IN SPORT SSD     1'03.65   7,0   *
3) TOSINI Leandro Taras 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.23   6,0   *
4) CASOTTI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.63   5,0   *
5) DE MICCO Alessandro 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.74   4,0       
6) IERVOLINO Massimo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'05.71   3,0       
7) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.13   2,0       
 
1) DI CARLO Stefano 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'00.64  10,0   *
2) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.69   7,0   *
3) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.30   6,0   *
4) CAPALDI Gabriele Domenico 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'03.81   5,0   *
5) PETRACCA Alessio 2008 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'03.87   4,0       
6) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.48   3,0       
7) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.11   2,0       
8) LAURENZI Tommaso 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'06.42   1,0       
9) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.96             
10) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.36             
11) CHIRIEAC Christian Marco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.13             
12) DANI Carlo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'10.88             
13) GIOMMONI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.90             
14) MACCHIA Luca 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'11.06             
15) FOSSAROLI Francesco 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.88             
16) NAVARRIA Tommaso 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.94             
17) ERMINI Manav 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.29             
18) CARDELLINI Elia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.31             
19) COCOLLI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.40             
20) BUZULEAC Liviu 2009 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'14.51             
21) SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.56             
22) BARTOLOZZI Dario 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.86             
23) PUCCIONI Davide 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'18.14             
24) RICCI ARMANDI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.16             
25) MORICONI Alessio 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'21.39             
26) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'24.41             
27) TURANO Matteo 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'25.43             
28) GRILLI Valentino 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'29.48             
 
CORSONI Massimo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) CARLETTI Camilla 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.13  10,0   *
2) BUSCA Asia 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       36.54   7,0   *
3) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.07   6,0   *
4) DE CIANTIS Nicole 2005 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       37.42   5,0   *
5) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       43.34   4,0       
 
1) BONANNI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.88  10,0   *
2) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.07   7,0   *
3) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.54   6,0   *
4) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       38.92   5,0   *
5) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       39.13   4,0       
6) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       39.63   3,0       
7) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO       42.18   2,0       
8) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       48.52   1,0       
 
1) PETRINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.69  10,0   *
2) SANTONASTASO Erica 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       36.72   7,0   *
3) CHIARUGI Sofia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       39.11   6,0   *
4) VENDITTI Viola 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       41.92   5,0   *
 
RAFFA Allegra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
12a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.42  10,0   *
2) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.29   7,0   *
3) ROSSI Leonardo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.26   6,0   *
4) STALLONE Davide 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.79   5,0   *
5) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       35.17   4,0       
6) BEZZINI Nico 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.08   3,0       
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.06  10,0   *
2) GUGLIETTI Matteo 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       32.15   7,0   *
3) BANELLI Andrea 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.22   6,0   *
4) GIANFRANCESCHI Mattia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.31   5,0   *
5) BABBINI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.91   4,0       
6) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO       33.76   3,0       
7) PILIERO Matteo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD       33.84   2,0       
 
1) CARAMANTE Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.20  10,0   *
2) HORVATH Daniel 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.59   7,0   *
3) CAPALDI Gabriele Domenico 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       34.65   6,0   *
4) HORVATH Tamas 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.85   5,0   *
5) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.46   4,0       
6) ZAMPERINI Francesco 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.69   3,0       
7) MAGAZZINI Giacomo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.82   2,0       
8) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       39.12   1,0       
9) FAVORITI Simone 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       40.95             
10) DE CICCO Alessio 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       45.97             
 
13a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'06.40  10,0   *
2) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'08.39   7,0   *
3) POJUM Sofia 2006 IN SPORT SSD     2'10.31   6,0   *
4) FOSSAROLI Anna 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'20.35   5,0   *
5) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'20.90   4,0       
6) D'ALESSANDRO Carlotta 2006 IN SPORT SSD     2'21.26   3,0       
7) TUBILI Francesca 2006 IN SPORT SSD     2'23.07   2,0       
8) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'24.36   1,0       
9) FINAMORE Martina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'25.00             
10) BERNARDI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'27.44             
11) MAREMMANI Martina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'29.84             
 
1) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'11.07  10,0   *
2) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'14.20   7,0   *
3) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'14.22   6,0   *
4) FURI Erica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'15.26   5,0   *
5) MINERVINO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'15.58   4,0       
6) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'17.69   3,0       
7) BEZZINI Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'19.14   2,0       
8) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'23.88   1,0       
9) REMORINI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'29.21             
10) ORSINI Ambra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'31.17             
 
1) PELLICCIA Lara 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'12.15  10,0   *
2) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'16.13   7,0   *
3) MORANDI Stella 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'20.01   6,0   *
4) CASSANO Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'20.12   5,0   *
5) CORRADO Alice 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'22.46   4,0       
6) COSTAGLI Federica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'23.22   3,0       
7) DE FUSCO Bianca 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'23.47   2,0       
8) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'24.58   1,0       
9) TITO Ginevra 2009 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     2'24.59             
10) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'24.75             
11) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     2'25.95             
12) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'26.65             
13) MASONI Ginevra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'29.34             
14) BERNARDINI Lola 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'29.50             
15) MAZZIERLI Marta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'29.63             
16) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     2'31.19             
17) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'31.22             
18) BALDI Caterina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'31.91             
19) MUCA Nicole 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'31.96             
20) PACINI Gaia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'33.16             
21) SOCCIARELLO Viola 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'33.20             
22) SOCCIARELLO Aurora 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'33.77             
23) PEZZULLO Martina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'34.32             
24) SOCCI Marianna 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     2'34.35             
25) TREVISAN Rachele 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     2'34.50             
26) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     2'34.88             
27) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'35.03             
28) LAURENTI Eva 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     2'36.86             
29) BARBERI Jessica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'39.04             
30) BACCEI Mia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'39.28             
31) PERONI Benedetta 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'41.84             
32) CHIASSERINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'42.40             
33) FINELLI Anna Flora 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'42.45             
34) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     2'52.33             
35) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'02.26             
 
14a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'01.35  10,0   *
2) RINCHI Davide 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'02.86   7,0   *
3) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'03.88   6,0   *
4) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'05.42   5,0   *
5) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'06.13   4,0       
6) GUZZONATO Giulio 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'02.64   3,0       
 
1) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'58.72  10,0   *
2) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'01.38   7,0   *
3) ACHILLI Emanuele 2006 IN SPORT SSD     2'01.71   6,0   *
4) TONELLI Giotto 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'02.77   5,0   *
5) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'02.90   4,0       
6) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'07.74   3,0       
7) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'07.94   2,0       
8) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'11.00   1,0       
9) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'11.03             
10) TONARELLI Alessandro 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'11.79             
11) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'12.41             
12) BERNARDI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'16.50             
 
1) RUZZA Andrea 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     2'08.49  10,0   *
2) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'09.63   7,0   *
3) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'10.52   6,0   *
4) GALDI Luca 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'11.00   5,0   *
5) GIOMMONI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'11.23   4,0       
6) CHIRIEAC Christian Marco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'11.32   3,0       
7) BANI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'13.33   2,0       
8) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'14.98   1,0       
9) PAGNI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'15.13             
10) DINI Andrea 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'15.67             
11) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'16.01             
12) BIZZARRI Giulio 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'16.96             
13) BROGNA Felice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'18.56             
14) SGUERRI Michael 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'19.24             
15) VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'20.02             
16) RICCI ARMANDI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'21.06             
17) FRANZESE Salvatore 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     2'22.11             
18) NAVARRIA Tommaso 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'22.94             
19) CONTI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'23.01             
20) ERMINI Manav 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'24.18             
21) SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'25.15             
22) PACENTI Pietro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.08             
23) BINDI Achille 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.77             
24) PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     2'28.87             
25) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'29.79             
26) MONCINI Leonardo 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'30.56             
27) IOBBI Gregorio 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'31.57             
28) TAVANTI Mirco 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     2'35.68             
29) HYSNELI Aldion 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'47.38             
30) GIORGI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'49.99             
31) BASSI Mattia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'02.40