societa' organizzatrice: VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO C.R.Toscano
8^ Trofeo Extremo - Categoria
VOLTERRA Martedi 1 Novembre 2022 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
15a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.77  10,0   *
2) LUCII Laura 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.97   7,0   *
3) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.28   6,0   *
4) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       31.82   5,0   *
5) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       31.98   4,0       
6) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.71   3,0       
7) BUSCA Asia 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       32.77   2,0       
8) DE CIANTIS Nicole 2005 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       32.78   1,0       
9) FERRIGNO Sveva 2005 IN SPORT SSD       32.88             
10) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.77             
11) BENEDETTI Elena 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.80             
12) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.60             
13) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.85             
14) CICCHINI Ilaria 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       34.86             
15) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.43             
16) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.64             
17) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.67             
18) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       38.72             
 
1) LAURENTI Martina 2007 IN SPORT SSD       29.10  10,0   *
2) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.38   7,0   *
3) MINERVINO Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.75   6,0   *
4) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.13   5,0   *
5) BIAGI Giada 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.05   4,0       
6) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       33.54   3,0       
7) MALTESE Luna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.55   2,0       
8) ORSINI Ambra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.64   1,0       
9) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.81             
10) CAPACCI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.86             
 
1) SANTONASTASO Erica 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       30.55  10,0   *
2) CASSANO Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.66   7,0   *
3) COSTAGLI Federica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.46   6,0   *
4) MAZZIERLI Marta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.76   5,0   *
5) VENDITTI Viola 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       34.36   4,0       
6) MUCA Nicole 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.76   3,0       
7) SOCCIARELLO Aurora 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.17   2,0       
8) TRILLO Ludovica Irene 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       38.36   1,0       
9) RAFFA Allegra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       39.81             
10) BACCI Teresa 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       40.70             
 
DE FUSCO Bianca 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
16a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) COLOMBO Luca 2001 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.67  10,0   *
2) ZANELLI Riccardo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.16   7,0   *
3) DURO Jacopo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.18   6,0   *
4) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.45   5,0   *
5) MARIANI Lorenzo 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.46   4,0       
6) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.69   3,0       
7) CAVALLUCCI Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.86   2,0       
8) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       27.18   1,0       
9) ROSSI Leonardo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.32             
10) CASALINI Filippo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.49             
11) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 1999 CERTALDO NUOTO       27.88             
12) ALEGNI Francesco 2002 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       28.21             
13) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.76             
14) INDOVINO Emanuele 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       29.56             
15) GUZZONATO Giulio 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       41.22             
 
1) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       27.16  10,0   *
2) ALLAMPRESE Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.69   7,0   *
3) LANDINI Manuel 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.76   6,0   *
4) TONARELLI Alessandro 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.13   5,0   *
5) TOSINI Leandro Taras 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.22   4,0       
6) GUGLIETTI Matteo 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       28.25   3,0       
7) MORELLI Carl Emanuel 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.54   2,0       
8) GIANDOMENICI Mattia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.62   1,0       
9) BALDINI Matteo 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.87             
10) TONELLI Giotto 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.88             
11) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.17             
12) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.33             
13) DE MICCO Alessandro 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.48             
 
1) CARAMANTE Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.62  10,0   *
2) RUZZA Andrea 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       28.14   7,0   *
3) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.31   6,0   *
4) GALDI Luca 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.96   5,0   *
5) BIZZARRI Giulio 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.27   3,5       
5) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.27   3,5       
7) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.90   2,0       
8) PEZZULLO Sossio Luigi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.50   1,0       
9) FRANZESE Salvatore 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       34.17             
10) FAVORITI Simone 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       37.18             
11) GRILLI Valentino 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       42.46             
 
17a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'18.37  10,0   *
2) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'31.92   7,0   *
3) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'32.60   6,0   *
4) FINAMORE Martina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'35.99   5,0   *
5) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'38.20   4,0       
6) FOSSAROLI Anna 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'41.58   3,0       
 
1) BONANNI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'20.67  10,0   *
2) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'29.59   7,0   *
3) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'37.41   6,0   *
4) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'41.29   5,0   *
5) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'41.61   4,0       
 
1) SALVATORI Sveva 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'19.95  10,0   *
2) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.63   7,0   *
3) PELLICCIA Lara 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'35.19   6,0   *
4) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'36.03   5,0   *
5) DI BARTOLOMEO Livia 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     2'36.19   4,0       
6) GIULIANI Stella 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'36.95   3,0       
7) SEVIERI Carolina 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'42.95   2,0       
8) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     2'46.82   1,0       
9) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'47.48             
10) PIGA Sophia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'48.12             
11) BALZANO Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'48.38             
12) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     2'55.06             
13) FINELLI Anna Flora 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'59.41             
14) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     3'04.36             
15) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'07.99             
 
PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD               Squal.
 
18a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARCHI Saverio 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'17.90  10,0   *
 
1) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'09.97  10,0   *
2) CASOTTI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'15.45   7,0   *
3) IERVOLINO Massimo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'19.33   6,0   *
4) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'20.08   5,0   *
5) BELLOSI Vittorio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'20.30   4,0       
 
1) CAPALDI Gabriele Domenico 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     2'15.35  10,0   *
2) SEVIERI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'17.39   7,0   *
3) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'17.52   6,0   *
4) TROMBELLA Matteo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'18.13   5,0   *
5) LAURENZI Tommaso 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'24.77   4,0       
6) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'25.01   3,0       
7) MACCHIA Luca 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     2'30.10   2,0       
8) SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'33.49   1,0       
9) FOSSAROLI Francesco 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'33.63             
10) BROGNA Felice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'34.12             
11) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'35.22             
12) ERMINI Manav 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'36.66             
13) COCOLLI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'41.61             
14) CARDELLINI Elia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'43.58             
15) BERTACCHI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'47.12             
16) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'48.65             
17) MANNARINO Federico 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'56.00             
 
RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
19a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'21.30  10,0   *
2) BATTI Sara 1996 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'24.25   7,0   *
3) CARLETTI Camilla 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.91   6,0   *
4) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'32.66   5,0   *
 
1) FURI Erica 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.55  10,0   *
2) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'30.16   7,0   *
3) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'34.13   6,0   *
4) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'42.10   5,0   *
 
1) CORRADO Alice 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'40.80  10,0   *
2) MORANDI Stella 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'41.52   7,0   *
3) BERNARDINI Lola 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'42.85   6,0   *
4) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'47.06   5,0   *
5) PACINI Gaia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'49.05   4,0       
6) MUCA Nicole 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'49.20   3,0       
7) PEZZULLO Martina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'50.41   2,0       
8) SOCCIARELLO Aurora 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'58.85   1,0       
 
STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal
SOCCIARELLO Viola 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
20a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) BANELLI Andrea 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'12.96  10,0   *
2) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'15.56   7,0   *
3) FERRARO Francesco 2006 IN SPORT SSD     2'17.06   6,0   *
4) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'18.61   5,0   *
5) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'21.01   4,0       
6) BABBINI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'21.16   3,0       
7) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.67   2,0       
 
1) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'15.36  10,0   *
2) CAPPELLI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'17.84   7,0   *
3) VATTERONI Igor 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'19.51   6,0   *
4) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'20.31   5,0   *
5) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'27.88   4,0       
6) BANI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'33.66   3,0       
7) NAVARRIA Tommaso 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'36.87   2,0       
8) BARTOLOZZI Dario 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'43.30   1,0       
9) PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     2'45.83             
10) IOBBI Gregorio 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'46.78             
 
ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal
 
21a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.17  10,0   *
2) BUSCA Asia 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'20.99   7,0   *
3) D'ALESSANDRO Carlotta 2006 IN SPORT SSD     1'24.98   6,0   *
4) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'30.22   5,0   *
5) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'30.82   4,0       
6) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'33.55   3,0       
 
1) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'18.28  10,0   *
2) PICCIONE Giulia 2008 IN SPORT SSD     1'19.09   7,0   *
3) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.21   6,0   *
4) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.37   5,0   *
5) BEZZINI Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'23.93   4,0       
6) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'24.30   3,0       
7) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'26.52   2,0       
8) ORSINI Ambra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'28.74   1,0       
9) REMORINI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'29.74             
10) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'33.48             
 
1) PETRINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.18  10,0   *
2) BORZETTA Martina 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'19.51   7,0   *
3) COSTAGLI Francesca 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.96   6,0   *
4) SANTONASTASO Erica 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'22.30   5,0   *
5) CHIARUGI Sofia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'23.90   4,0       
6) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'24.61   3,0       
7) ZOTAJ Alessia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'27.28   2,0       
8) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'28.10   1,0       
9) MAZZUOLI Giada 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'28.84             
10) DI NARDO Eleonor 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'29.36             
11) BALZANO Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'29.92             
12) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'31.19             
13) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'31.89             
14) MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'32.76             
15) PACENTI Anna 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'33.62             
16) PIGA Sophia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'33.74             
17) BASTARDI Eleonora 2010 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'37.27             
18) CIANTI Maria Vittoria 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'37.44             
19) BRACCIALI Livia Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'39.55             
20) CAMELI Sara 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'39.90             
21) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'40.96             
22) COCCIA Diletta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'46.64             
23) PUCCI Eva Carlotta 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'48.14             
 
22a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.17  10,0   *
2) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'08.62   7,0   *
3) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.52   6,0   *
4) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 1999 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'11.33   5,0   *
5) INDOVINO Emanuele 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'11.94   4,0       
6) STALLONE Davide 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.99   3,0       
 
1) BANELLI Andrea 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.00  10,0   *
2) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.79   7,0   *
3) GUGLIETTI Matteo 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'10.86   6,0   *
4) PILIERO Matteo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'13.10   5,0   *
5) GIANFRANCESCHI Mattia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.47   4,0       
 
1) CARAMANTE Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.83  10,0   *
2) HORVATH Daniel 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.61   7,0   *
3) BERTONELLI Lorenzo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.82   6,0   *
4) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.71   5,0   *
5) HORVATH Tamas 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.45   4,0       
6) DINI Andrea 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.63   3,0       
7) MATANA Federico 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.86   2,0       
8) TUSINI Edoardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'18.60   1,0       
9) MAGAZZINI Giacomo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.33             
10) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.58             
11) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'19.91             
12) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.25             
13) ZAMPERINI Francesco 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'21.72             
14) BARTOLOZZI Dario 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'22.01             
15) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'22.16             
16) PACENTI Pietro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'26.13             
17) MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'29.71             
18) FAVORITI Simone 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'30.27             
19) BALDINI Andrea 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'36.10             
20) DE CICCO Alessio 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'47.68             
 
23a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'45.97  10,0   *
 
1) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'26.35  10,0   *
 
1) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'27.59  10,0   *
2) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'35.28   7,0   *
3) MASONI Ginevra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'47.62   6,0   *
4) COSTAGLI Federica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'57.67   5,0   *
 
24a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'09.52  10,0   *
2) ROSSI Leonardo 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'12.49   7,0   *
3) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'12.98   6,0   *
 
1) ALLAMPRESE Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'16.11  10,0   *
2) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'17.36   7,0   *
3) BELLOSI Vittorio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'19.47   6,0   *
 
1) GALDI Luca 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'18.92  10,0   *
2) RUZZA Andrea 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     2'26.71   7,0   *
3) BIZZARRI Giulio 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'27.47   6,0   *
4) CHIRIEAC Christian Marco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'33.62   5,0   *
5) BANI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'34.98   4,0       
6) TAVANTI Mirco 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     2'53.97   3,0       
 
25a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.45  10,0   *
2) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.10   7,0   *
3) PELU' Giulia Evelina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.81   6,0   *
4) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.22   5,0   *
5) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       33.39   4,0       
6) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       34.39   3,0       
7) SGANZERLA Emma 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.85   2,0       
8) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.01   1,0       
9) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.44             
10) DE LUCA Alissa 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.32             
11) MANFREDI Jennipher 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       38.42             
12) RAGIONIERI Matilde 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       43.89             
 
1) BONANNI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.82  10,0   *
2) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.87   7,0   *
3) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.98   6,0   *
4) TOGNAZZI Eva 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.44   5,0   *
5) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.65   4,0       
6) DEL VECCHIO Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.18   3,0       
7) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.39   2,0       
8) BORZETTA Federica 2007 IN SPORT SSD       35.68   1,0       
9) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.71             
10) CAMBI Irene 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.65             
11) BONFIGLI Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       38.22             
 
1) DI BARTOLOMEO Livia 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       33.54  10,0   *
2) MAZZUOLI Giada 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.60   7,0   *
3) BALDI Caterina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.77   6,0   *
4) SOCCI Marianna 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       37.10   5,0   *
5) LAURENTI Eva 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD       37.92   4,0       
6) BASTARDI Eleonora 2010 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       39.36   3,0       
 
26a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.95  10,0   *
2) MARCHI Saverio 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.42   7,0   *
3) ALEGNI Francesco 2002 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       29.75   6,0   *
 
1) PIGA Alessio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.46  10,0   *
2) CASOTTI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.54   7,0   *
3) LANDINI Manuel 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.13   6,0   *
4) TOSINI Leandro Taras 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.19   5,0   *
5) DE MICCO Alessandro 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.48   4,0       
6) BALDINI Matteo 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.58   3,0       
7) MAZZUOLI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.36   2,0       
8) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.60   1,0       
9) BERNARDI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.57             
 
1) DI CARLO Stefano 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       27.50  10,0   *
2) CAPALDI Gabriele Domenico 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       29.93   7,0   *
3) GOBBINI Fabiano 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.31   6,0   *
4) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.49   5,0   *
5) SAVI Alessandro 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.11   4,0       
6) FOSSAROLI Francesco 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.17   3,0       
7) MACCHIA Luca 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       33.89   2,0       
8) D'AVANZO Augusto 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.15   1,0       
9) HORVATH Daniel 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.20             
10) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.17             
11) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.16             
12) SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.54             
 
27a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Femmine
 
 
1) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       55.51  10,0   *
2) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       59.39   7,0   *
3) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       59.50   6,0   *
4) POJUM Sofia 2006 IN SPORT SSD       59.72   5,0   *
5) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.29   4,0       
6) BATTI Sara 1996 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.69   3,0       
7) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.50   2,0       
8) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.73   1,0       
9) LUCII Laura 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.74             
10) SGANZERLA Emma 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.06             
11) CARLETTI Camilla 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.31             
12) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.87             
13) TUBILI Francesca 2006 IN SPORT SSD     1'04.99             
14) FOSSAROLI Anna 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.13             
15) CASPRINI Giulia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.51             
16) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.89             
17) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'06.11             
18) DE CIANTIS Nicole 2005 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'06.18             
19) BENEDETTI Elena 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.53             
20) CICCHINI Ilaria 2006 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'07.74             
21) PETRACCA Giulia 2006 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'08.21             
22) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.23             
23) BERNARDI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'08.72             
24) MAREMMANI Martina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.85             
25) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.12             
26) MANFREDI Jennipher 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.25             
27) BACCI Matilde 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.72             
 
1) LAURENTI Martina 2007 IN SPORT SSD       59.13  10,0   *
2) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.40   7,0   *
3) GONZI Rachele 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.94   6,0   *
4) CITTADINI Benedetta 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.51   5,0   *
5) CASPRINI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.13   4,0       
6) BEZZINI Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.23   3,0       
7) BIAGI Giada 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.37   2,0       
8) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.41   1,0       
9) BARTOLINI Maria Sofia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.23             
10) MALTESE Luna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.36             
11) REMORINI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.16             
12) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'10.35             
13) CAMBI Irene 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.27             
14) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'11.52             
15) IANNUZZIELLO Emily 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.16             
16) BONFIGLI Martina 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.81             
17) CAPACCI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.51             
18) RICCI Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'21.13             
 
1) PELLICCIA Lara 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.23  10,0   *
2) SALVATORI Sveva 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.20   7,0   *
3) CASSANO Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.89   6,0   *
4) DE FUSCO Bianca 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.92   5,0   *
5) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'05.22   4,0       
6) COSTAGLI Francesca 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.63   3,0       
7) SEVIERI Carolina 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.03   2,0       
8) TITO Ginevra 2009 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'07.90   1,0       
9) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'08.19             
10) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.27             
11) PETRINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.34             
12) CORRADO Alice 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.59             
13) CHIARUGI Sofia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.82             
14) MASONI Ginevra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.50             
15) BERNARDINI Lola 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.75             
16) SIGALI Lara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.90             
17) VENDITTI Viola 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'10.15             
18) BALDI Caterina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.40             
19) PEZZULLO Martina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.56             
20) BARBERI Jessica 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.82             
21) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'11.36             
22) SOCCI Marianna 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'11.40             
23) TREVISAN Rachele 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'11.54             
24) SOCCIARELLO Viola 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.65             
25) PACENTI Anna 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.71             
26) BACCEI Mia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.59             
27) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.75             
28) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'14.51             
29) SERGI Debora 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.58             
30) DEL FREO Anna 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.74             
31) CHIASSERINI Carlotta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.68             
32) TRILLO Ludovica Irene 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.77             
33) PERONI Benedetta 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.89             
34) BIANCHI Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.74             
35) FINELLI Anna Flora 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'16.84             
36) CAMELI Sara 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'18.55             
37) MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'18.64             
38) RAFFA Allegra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'19.68             
39) FIORENTINI Sofia Viola 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.07             
40) BACCI Teresa 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.15             
41) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'21.18             
42) CIANTI Maria Vittoria 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'21.70             
43) BRACCIALI Livia Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'22.21             
 
DI NARDO Eleonor 2010 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD               Squal.
 
28a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Ass.) Maschi
 
 
1) DURO Jacopo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       52.21  10,0   *
2) ZANELLI Riccardo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       53.39   7,0   *
3) MARIANI Lorenzo 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       53.48   6,0   *
4) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       54.14   5,0   *
5) CAVALLUCCI Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       55.20   4,0       
6) CASALINI Filippo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       55.79   3,0       
7) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       56.09   2,0       
8) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       56.14   1,0       
9) RINCHI Davide 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       58.01             
10) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       59.07             
11) GUZZONATO Giulio 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'21.26             
 
1) FERRARO Francesco 2006 IN SPORT SSD       54.75  10,0   *
2) ACHILLI Emanuele 2006 IN SPORT SSD       54.84   7,0   *
3) NEICA Ricardo Daniel 2005 IN SPORT SSD       56.56   6,0   *
4) TONELLI Giotto 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       57.17   5,0   *
5) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       57.28   4,0       
6) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       57.44   3,0       
7) MORELLI Carl Emanuel 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       57.78   2,0       
8) CIRILLI Gabriele 2005 IN SPORT SSD       57.93   1,0       
9) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       58.89             
10) GIANDOMENICI Mattia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       58.90             
11) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD       59.04             
12) BABBINI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       59.37             
13) GIANFRANCESCHI Mattia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       59.65             
14) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.03             
15) BELLOSI Vittorio 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.11             
16) TONARELLI Alessandro 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.89             
17) BERNARDI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.88             
 
1) DI CARLO Stefano 2007 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA       54.43  10,0   *
2) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       54.72   7,0   *
3) PETRACCA Alessio 2008 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD       55.08   6,0   *
4) VATTERONI Igor 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       56.65   5,0   *
5) CAPPELLI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       56.66   4,0       
6) TROMBELLA Matteo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       56.98   3,0       
7) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       57.12   2,0       
8) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       57.28   1,0       
9) SEVIERI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       57.59             
10) ANDREONI Jacopo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.02             
11) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.29             
12) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.74             
13) DINI Andrea 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.99             
14) HORVATH Tamas 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.09             
15) PAGNI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.53             
16) CARDELLINI Elia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.26             
17) SGUERRI Michael 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.78             
18) BUZULEAC Liviu 2009 NAUTILUS NUOTO ROMA SSD     1'03.19             
19) MATANA Federico 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.21             
20) BROGNA Felice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.85             
21) BERTONELLI Lorenzo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.89             
22) CONTI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.20             
23) LAURENZI Tommaso 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'04.33             
24) RICCI ARMANDI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.78             
25) NAVARRIA Tommaso 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.90             
26) BINDI Achille 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.90             
27) FRANZESE Salvatore 2009 SPORTFLY SSD - SORA     1'06.08             
28) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.24             
29) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.73             
30) D'AVANZO Augusto 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.18             
31) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'07.86             
32) MONCINI Leonardo 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'07.89             
33) ZAMPERINI Francesco 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.51             
34) COCOLLI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.53             
35) TUSINI Edoardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.67             
36) PEZZULLO Sossio Luigi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.85             
37) IOBBI Gregorio 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.44             
38) BALDINI Andrea 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.31             
38) MAGAZZINI Giacomo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.31             
40) BERTACCHI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.65             
41) TOSI Lorenzo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.09             
42) MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'13.15             
43) HYSNELI Aldion 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.70             
44) GRILLI Valentino 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'14.78             
45) MORICONI Alessio 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.18             
46) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'19.38             
47) GIORGI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'21.05             
48) DE CICCO Alessio 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'21.21             
49) BASSI Mattia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'26.57