MENU TURNI

Turno 1 09/01/2022 - Mattina -

400MX F A / 50RA F A / 100FA F A / 200SL F A
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                2a PROVA DI QUALIFICAZIONE CATEGORIA (2a parte)
                            LIVORNO 09 GENNAIO 2022
                            Turno 1 --- 09/01/2022
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 400 Misti Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   SAVINO Anita           2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 05 16 68      
-50m00.31.48(31,48)-100m01.08.62(37,14)-150m01.49.14(40,52)-200m02.30.27(41,13)
-250m03.15.73(45,46)-300m04.02.84(47,11)-350m04.40.54(37,70)-400m05.16.68(36,14)

 2   IACOPINI Amanda Venezi 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO           05 25 79      
-50m00.37.22(37,22)-100m01.19.84(42,62)-150m02.01.26(41,42)-200m02.41.88(40,62)
-250m03.24.93(43,05)-300m04.09.07(44,14)-350m04.48.80(39,73)-400m05.25.79(36,99)

 3   BIGONGIALI Alice       2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 05 40 82      
-50m00.33.73(33,73)-100m01.13.98(40,25)-150m02.00.36(46,38)-200m02.42.38(42,02)
-250m03.32.88(50,50)-300m04.23.14(50,26)-350m05.03.71(40,57)-400m05.40.82(37,11)

 4   MATTEI Virginia        2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 05 43 13      
-50m00.34.43(34,43)-100m01.13.97(39,54)-150m01.57.93(43,96)-200m02.41.08(43,15)
-250m03.32.30(51,22)-300m04.25.61(53,31)-350m05.04.60(38,99)-400m05.43.13(38,53)

 5   GIGLI Bianca           2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      05 43 62      
-50m00.35.82(35,82)-100m01.17.04(41,22)-150m02.01.00(43,96)-200m02.43.21(42,21)
-250m03.34.91(51,70)-300m04.27.97(53,06)-350m05.05.88(37,91)-400m05.43.62(37,74)

 6   CASINI Chiara          2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 05 49 52      
-50m00.36.89(36,89)-100m01.19.71(42,82)-150m02.04.21(44,50)-200m02.47.54(43,33)
-250m03.39.43(51,89)-300m04.31.93(52,50)-350m05.12.05(40,12)-400m05.49.52(37,47)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 50 Rana Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   CARLETTI Camilla       2004 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      00 34 65      
 2   FIASCHI Noemi          2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 36 04      
 3   ROSSI Martina          2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 37 49      
 4   BIAGINI Teresa         2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 38 18      
 5   MORI Virginia          2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 38 67      
 6   IMPIERI Martina        2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 39 09      
 7   DE NITTO Matilde       2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    00 39 42      
 8   BALESTRI Camilla       2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 40 88      
 9   SECCHI Sofia           2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 42 17      
 10  CARNEVALE Giulia       2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 42 89      
 sq  MILLI Matilde          2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI Falsa partenza      

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 100 Farfalla Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   LUPI Alice             2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 06 25      
-50m00.30.66(30,66)-100m01.06.25(35,59)

 2   GRAZZINI Anna          2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 07 43      
-50m00.30.83(30,83)-100m01.07.43(36,60)

 3   MASOTTI Viola          2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 08 60      
-50m00.31.43(31,43)-100m01.08.60(37,17)

 4   MATTAFIRRI Alice       2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 01 09 80      
-50m00.32.32(32,32)-100m01.09.80(37,48)

 5   PISTOLESI Elena        2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 14 04      
-50m00.35.41(35,41)-100m01.14.04(38,63)

 6   GRONCHI Alessia        2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 14 76      
-50m00.34.50(34,50)-100m01.14.76(40,26)

 7   CARLETTI Camilla       2004 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 14 83      
-50m00.33.60(33,60)-100m01.14.83(41,23)

 8   FALLENI Arianna        2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 18 58      
-50m00.36.32(36,32)-100m01.18.58(42,26)

 9   PROFILI C TO PAOLI Ire 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 22 31      
-50m00.36.30(36,30)-100m01.22.31(46,01)

 10  MILLI Ginevra          2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 22 39      
-50m00.38.57(38,57)-100m01.22.39(43,82)

 11  RUSSETTI Chiara        2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 24 42      
-50m00.39.23(39,23)-100m01.24.42(45,19)

 12  BORSELLI Emilia        2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 24 89      
-50m00.38.97(38,97)-100m01.24.89(45,92)

 13  LULLI Anna             2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 25 07      
-50m00.39.70(39,70)-100m01.25.07(45,37)

 14  CAMBINI Gemma          2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 25 42      
-50m00.39.75(39,75)-100m01.25.42(45,67)

 15  MANZO Giorgia          2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 25 58      
-50m00.38.46(38,46)-100m01.25.58(47,12)

 16  ROMEI Elisa            2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 26 51      
-50m00.39.53(39,53)-100m01.26.51(46,98)

 17  CARNEVALE Alessia      2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 29 52      
-50m00.39.76(39,76)-100m01.29.52(49,76)

 sq  ROSSI Asia             2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA Falsa partenza      
-50m00.31.05(31,05)-100m01.08.56(37,51)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Stile Libero Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   GIANFALDONI Giulia     2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 07 12      
-50m00.29.60(29,60)-100m01.01.67(32,07)-150m01.34.30(32,63)-200m02.07.12(32,82)

 2   GAMBA Paola            2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 09 60      
-50m00.29.34(29,34)-100m01.02.25(32,91)-150m01.36.04(33,79)-200m02.09.60(33,56)

 3   CASCIOLI Carlotta      2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 09 61      
-50m00.30.33(30,33)-100m01.02.86(32,53)-150m01.36.21(33,35)-200m02.09.61(33,40)

 4   GRAZZINI Michela Franc 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 11 03      
-50m00.31.35(31,35)-100m01.04.56(33,21)-150m01.38.22(33,66)-200m02.11.03(32,81)

 5   FONTANELLI Irene       2006 NUOTO CECINA ASD          02 12 52      
-50m00.30.48(30,48)-100m01.03.32(32,84)-150m01.37.59(34,27)-200m02.12.52(34,93)

 6   BERTOLONE Matilde      2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 16 44      
-50m00.32.40(32,40)-100m01.06.84(34,44)-150m01.42.07(35,23)-200m02.16.44(34,37)

 7   GABELLIERI Giulia      2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 17 19      
-50m00.31.37(31,37)-100m01.05.22(33,85)-150m01.41.27(36,05)-200m02.17.19(35,92)

 8   MATTAFIRRI Alice       2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 18 10      
-50m00.31.61(31,61)-100m01.06.96(35,35)-150m01.43.49(36,53)-200m02.18.10(34,61)

 9   GRASSILLI Sofia        2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 18 48      
-50m00.32.45(32,45)-100m01.08.01(35,56)-150m01.44.13(36,12)-200m02.18.48(34,35)

 10  TONGIANI Aurora        2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 18 70      
-50m00.31.52(31,52)-100m01.06.85(35,33)-150m01.43.70(36,85)-200m02.18.70(35,00)

 11  ROSSETTI Rebecca       2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 19 34      
-50m00.32.38(32,38)-100m01.08.08(35,70)-150m01.44.67(36,59)-200m02.19.34(34,67)

 12  CORUCCI Matilde        2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 19 68      
-50m00.32.08(32,08)-100m01.07.40(35,32)-150m01.43.67(36,27)-200m02.19.68(36,01)

 13  MARIGLIANO Dalila      2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 20 72      
-50m00.31.78(31,78)-100m01.06.65(34,87)-150m01.44.00(37,35)-200m02.20.72(36,72)

 14  SOCCI Elena            2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 20 94      
-50m00.32.42(32,42)-100m01.08.16(35,74)-150m01.45.47(37,31)-200m02.20.94(35,47)

 15  BIANCHI Ginevra        2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 21 06      
-50m00.33.35(33,35)-100m01.09.12(35,77)-150m01.45.38(36,26)-200m02.21.06(35,68)

 16  COSTAGLI Emma          2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    02 21 56      
-50m00.32.56(32,56)-100m01.08.11(35,55)-150m01.44.58(36,47)-200m02.21.56(36,98)

 17  BERTINI Gioia          2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 22 08      
-50m00.33.23(33,23)-100m01.09.01(35,78)-150m01.45.95(36,94)-200m02.22.08(36,13)

 18  COPPOLI Lara           2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 27 75      
-50m00.33.63(33,63)-100m01.10.97(37,34)-150m01.49.52(38,55)-200m02.27.75(38,23)

 19  FUNEL Nicole           2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 29 14      
-50m00.34.09(34,09)-100m01.11.72(37,63)-150m01.50.84(39,12)-200m02.29.14(38,30)

 20  DE NITTO Matilde       2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    02 29 38      
-50m00.34.21(34,21)-100m01.12.10(37,89)-150m01.51.34(39,24)-200m02.29.38(38,04)

 21  ROMANO Rachele         2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 30 66      
-50m00.34.30(34,30)-100m01.13.10(38,80)-150m01.52.76(39,66)-200m02.30.66(37,90)

 22  ORSI Giorgia           2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 30 75      
-50m00.36.00(36,00)-100m01.14.56(38,56)-150m01.53.50(38,94)-200m02.30.75(37,25)

 23  TARDELLI Martina       2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 02 31 10      
-50m00.33.85(33,85)-100m01.11.60(37,75)-150m01.51.52(39,92)-200m02.31.10(39,58)

 24  CASINI Stella          2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 31 28      
-50m00.36.25(36,25)-100m01.15.03(38,78)-150m01.54.28(39,25)-200m02.31.28(37,00)

 25  SARGENTINI Alice       2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 34 06      
-50m00.35.41(35,41)-100m01.14.91(39,50)-150m01.55.52(40,61)-200m02.34.06(38,54)

 26  SBRANA Cecilia         2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 35 64      
-50m00.35.28(35,28)-100m01.14.44(39,16)-150m01.55.02(40,58)-200m02.35.64(40,62)

 27  GUECCIA Linda          2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 36 20      
-50m00.34.67(34,67)-100m01.14.73(40,06)-150m01.56.17(41,44)-200m02.36.20(40,03)

 28  CORSI Emma             2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 37 82      
-50m00.36.20(36,20)-100m01.16.96(40,76)-150m01.58.49(41,53)-200m02.37.82(39,33)

 29  BARNINI Ginevra        2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 38 45      
-50m00.35.20(35,20)-100m01.15.07(39,87)-150m01.57.82(42,75)-200m02.38.45(40,63)

 30  PAGLI Giuditta         2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 43 59      
-50m00.36.61(36,61)-100m01.18.07(41,46)-150m02.01.38(43,31)-200m02.43.59(42,21)

 31  IOPPI Michela          2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 02 44 38      
-50m00.36.61(36,61)-100m01.18.09(41,48)-150m02.01.76(43,67)-200m02.44.38(42,62)

 32  SECCHI Sofia           2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 46 75      
-50m00.36.09(36,09)-100m01.17.19(41,10)-150m02.01.50(44,31)-200m02.46.75(45,25)

 33  SILVESTRI Gaia         2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 51 73      
-50m00.38.74(38,74)-100m01.22.04(43,30)-150m02.07.14(45,10)-200m02.51.73(44,59)

 sq  DE MASI Ludovica       2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA Falsa partenza      
-50m00.34.24(34,24)-100m01.13.96(39,72)-150m01.54.72(40,76)-200m02.35.53(40,81)


Inizio