MENU TURNI

Turno 2 09/01/2022 - Mattina -

50SL F A / 200RA F A / 100DO F A / 200MX F A / 800SL F A
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                2a PROVA DI QUALIFICAZIONE CATEGORIA (2a parte)
                            LIVORNO 09 GENNAIO 2022
                            Turno 2 --- 09/01/2022
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 50 Stile Libero Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   GIANFALDONI Giulia     2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 27 60      
 2   ARESU Asia             2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           00 27 91      
 3   NANNETTI Vanessa       2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO           00 28 40      
 4   MAZZONI Emma           2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 28 54      
 5   GRAZZINI Anna          2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO           00 28 64      
 6   SANTELLI Elisa         2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 00 28 75      
 7   BIAGINI Teresa         2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 28 95      
 8   BIGONGIALI Alice       2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 29 06      
 8   FUSCHI Elena           2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 29 06      
 10  FONTANELLI Irene       2006 NUOTO CECINA ASD          00 29 10      
 11  BERTOLONE Matilde      2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 29 19      
 12  CORUCCI Matilde        2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 29 24      
 13  SANTELLI Elena         2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 00 29 32      
 14  RIGHINI Stella         2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 00 29 77      
 15  ROSSI Martina          2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 29 97      
 16  MATTEI Virginia        2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 30 10      
 17  DE NITTO Matilde       2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    00 30 12      
 18  MATTAFIRRI Alice       2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 00 30 41      
 19  FREDIANI Ginevra       2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 30 61      
 20  TABARRANI Martina      2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO           00 30 63      
 21  CECCHI Agata           2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      00 30 65      
 22  MERIGHI Samanta        2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 30 69      
 23  SUARDI Guendalina      2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      00 31 09      
 24  TARDELLI Martina       2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 00 31 26      
 25  RIGHI Valentina        2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 31 63      
 26  GIOVANNETTI Vittoria   2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 31 83      
 27  DE MASI Ludovica       2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 31 85      
 28  FUNEL Nicole           2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 32 15      
 29  BARNINI Ginevra        2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 32 51      
 30  OLIVIERI Arianna       2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 33 39      
 31  BALESTRI Camilla       2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 33 43      
 32  IOPPI Michela          2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 00 33 91      
 33  CAMBINI Gemma          2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      00 34 07      
 34  SBRANA Cecilia         2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 34 39      
 35  NANNIPIERI Sara        2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 35 03      
 36  HABILI Martina         2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 35 09      
 37  CAIVANO Clara          2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      00 35 19      
 sq  ROMANO Rachele         2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO           Falsa partenza      

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Rana Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   CASCIOLI Carlotta      2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 45 90      
-50m00.38.06(38,06)-100m01.20.25(42,19)-150m02.02.97(42,72)-200m02.45.90(42,93)

 2   GRASSILLI Sofia        2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 46 03      
-50m00.37.58(37,58)-100m01.19.73(42,15)-150m02.03.61(43,88)-200m02.46.03(42,42)

 3   MORI Virginia          2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 03 03 48      
-50m00.41.23(41,23)-100m01.28.45(47,22)-150m02.16.64(48,19)-200m03.03.48(46,84)

 4   GOVI Ambra             2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      03 05 47      
-50m00.42.10(42,10)-100m01.29.55(47,45)-150m02.17.38(47,83)-200m03.05.47(48,09)

 5   LULLI Anna             2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      03 10 35      
-50m00.43.31(43,31)-100m01.31.55(48,24)-150m02.21.22(49,67)-200m03.10.35(49,13)

 6   GIOVANNETTI Vittoria   2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 03 10 47      
-50m00.41.97(41,97)-100m01.29.40(47,43)-150m02.19.35(49,95)-200m03.10.47(51,12)

 7   DEL DOTTO Rebecca      2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO           03 13 61      
-50m00.43.35(43,35)-100m01.32.30(48,95)-150m02.23.54(51,24)-200m03.13.61(50,07)

 8   RIGHI Valentina        2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 03 14 06      
-50m00.42.80(42,80)-100m01.32.39(49,59)-150m02.24.45(52,06)-200m03.14.06(49,61)

 9   MANZO Giorgia          2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 03 15 65      
-50m00.43.37(43,37)-100m01.32.95(49,58)-150m02.24.48(51,53)-200m03.15.65(51,17)

 10  CARNEVALE Giulia       2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 03 19 31      
-50m00.44.42(44,42)-100m01.34.56(50,14)-150m02.26.68(52,12)-200m03.19.31(52,63)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 100 Dorso Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   LUPI Alice             2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 06 54      
-50m00.31.98(31,98)-100m01.06.54(34,56)

 2   GORI Vittoria          2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 08 36      
-50m00.32.81(32,81)-100m01.08.36(35,55)

 3   SAVINO Anita           2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 08 86      
-50m00.32.62(32,62)-100m01.08.86(36,24)

 4   GRAZZINI Michela Franc 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 09 28      
-50m00.34.12(34,12)-100m01.09.28(35,16)

 5   FACCA Alice            2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 10 59      
-50m00.33.95(33,95)-100m01.10.59(36,64)

 6   BIGI Angelica          2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 10 67      
-50m00.34.02(34,02)-100m01.10.67(36,65)

 7   CORUCCI Matilde        2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 10 94      
-50m00.34.33(34,33)-100m01.10.94(36,61)

 8   MARIGLIANO Dalila      2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 11 02      
-50m00.34.65(34,65)-100m01.11.02(36,37)

 9   MAZZONI Emma           2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 11 57      
-50m00.34.15(34,15)-100m01.11.57(37,42)

 10  RIGHINI Stella         2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 01 12 12      
-50m00.34.95(34,95)-100m01.12.12(37,17)

 11  FRENDO Zoe             2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 12 76      
-50m00.34.88(34,88)-100m01.12.76(37,88)

 12  BIANCHI Ginevra        2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 12 78      
-50m00.35.17(35,17)-100m01.12.78(37,61)

 13  TARDELLI Martina       2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 01 13 07      
-50m00.35.10(35,10)-100m01.13.07(37,97)

 14  IMPIERI Martina        2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 13 91      
-50m00.35.34(35,34)-100m01.13.91(38,57)

 15  COSTAGLI Emma          2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    01 14 68      
-50m00.36.36(36,36)-100m01.14.68(38,32)

 16  SANTELLI Elena         2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 01 15 56      
-50m00.36.72(36,72)-100m01.15.56(38,84)

 17  PISTOLESI Elena        2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 16 14      
-50m00.37.86(37,86)-100m01.16.14(38,28)

 18  FREDIANI Ginevra       2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 16 19      
-50m00.36.31(36,31)-100m01.16.19(39,88)

 19  CASINI Stella          2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 17 02      
-50m00.37.91(37,91)-100m01.17.02(39,11)

 20  CECCHI Agata           2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 17 47      
-50m00.36.90(36,90)-100m01.17.47(40,57)

 21  COPPOLI Lara           2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 17 55      
-50m00.37.27(37,27)-100m01.17.55(40,28)

 22  PROFILI C TO PAOLI Ire 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 18 70      
-50m00.38.62(38,62)-100m01.18.70(40,08)

 23  IOPPI Michela          2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 01 20 99      
-50m00.39.31(39,31)-100m01.20.99(41,68)

 24  MILLI Ginevra          2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 22 01      
-50m00.40.74(40,74)-100m01.22.01(41,27)

 25  CARNEVALE Alessia      2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 24 59      
-50m00.40.89(40,89)-100m01.24.59(43,70)

 26  ROMEI Elisa            2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 24 64      
-50m00.41.37(41,37)-100m01.24.64(43,27)

 27  CAIVANO Clara          2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 29 03      
-50m00.43.51(43,51)-100m01.29.03(45,52)

 28  PAGLI Giuditta         2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 29 64      
-50m00.43.30(43,30)-100m01.29.64(46,34)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Misti Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   INNOCENTI Rachele      2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 26 94      
-50m00.33.61(33,61)-100m01.09.68(36,07)-150m01.52.74(43,06)-200m02.26.94(34,20)

 2   CARLETTI Camilla       2004 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 29 40      
-50m00.33.70(33,70)-100m01.11.83(38,13)-150m01.52.99(41,16)-200m02.29.40(36,41)

 3   ORLANDI Arianna        2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 30 46      
-50m00.33.03(33,03)-100m01.15.61(42,58)-150m01.54.54(38,93)-200m02.30.46(35,92)

 4   ARESU Gaia             2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 30 74      
-50m00.32.25(32,25)-100m01.12.04(39,79)-150m01.55.63(43,59)-200m02.30.74(35,11)

 5   ROSSI Asia             2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 33 13      
-50m00.32.32(32,32)-100m01.11.56(39,24)-150m01.58.54(46,98)-200m02.33.13(34,59)

 6   MILLI Matilde          2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 34 62      
-50m00.33.43(33,43)-100m01.15.17(41,74)-150m01.58.79(43,62)-200m02.34.62(35,83)

 7   NIERI Anna             2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 36 04      
-50m00.34.51(34,51)-100m01.12.34(37,83)-150m01.59.80(47,46)-200m02.36.04(36,24)

 8   GIANNESCHI Esmeralda   2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 36 59      
-50m00.34.68(34,68)-100m01.13.98(39,30)-150m01.59.62(45,64)-200m02.36.59(36,97)

 9   MASOTTI Viola          2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 37 28      
-50m00.32.42(32,42)-100m01.12.55(40,13)-150m01.58.34(45,79)-200m02.37.28(38,94)

 10  FIASCHI Noemi          2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 38 68      
-50m00.34.17(34,17)-100m01.17.46(43,29)-150m02.01.36(43,90)-200m02.38.68(37,32)

 11  SOCCI Elena            2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 40 75      
-50m00.35.58(35,58)-100m01.18.56(42,98)-150m02.03.75(45,19)-200m02.40.75(37,00)

 12  MATTEI Virginia        2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 45 91      
-50m00.34.26(34,26)-100m01.17.02(42,76)-150m02.08.72(51,70)-200m02.45.91(37,19)

 13  CASINI Chiara          2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 46 36      
-50m00.34.94(34,94)-100m01.16.74(41,80)-150m02.08.22(51,48)-200m02.46.36(38,14)

 14  FALLENI Arianna        2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 47 71      
-50m00.36.37(36,37)-100m01.17.92(41,55)-150m02.10.53(52,61)-200m02.47.71(37,18)

 15  SANTELLI Elisa         2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 02 48 56      
-50m00.37.76(37,76)-100m01.19.93(42,17)-150m02.10.89(50,96)-200m02.48.56(37,67)

 16  GUECCIA Linda          2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 51 44      
-50m00.38.26(38,26)-100m01.19.95(41,69)-150m02.11.50(51,55)-200m02.51.44(39,94)

 17  GRONCHI Alessia        2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 52 60      
-50m00.35.10(35,10)-100m01.20.30(45,20)-150m02.12.97(52,67)-200m02.52.60(39,63)

 18  OLIVIERI Arianna       2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 56 10      
-50m00.37.62(37,62)-100m01.22.42(44,80)-150m02.16.56(54,14)-200m02.56.10(39,54)

 19  RUSSETTI Chiara        2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 56 22      
-50m00.38.68(38,68)-100m01.24.80(46,12)-150m02.17.41(52,61)-200m02.56.22(38,81)

 20  PERGOLA Matilde        2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           03 04 71      
-50m00.40.92(40,92)-100m01.24.54(43,62)-150m02.22.72(58,18)-200m03.04.71(41,99)

 21  LANDUCCI Ginevra       2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO           03 11 56      
-50m00.45.76(45,76)-100m01.32.37(46,61)-150m02.28.55(56,18)-200m03.11.56(43,01)

 sq  SUARDI Guendalina      2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      Arrivo irregolare      
-50m00.38.16(38,16)-100m01.23.97(45,81)-150m02.15.08(51,11)-200m02.50.96(35,88)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 800 Stile Libero Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   MUSETTI Helena         2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO           08 56 48      
-50m00.30.56(30,56)-100m01.03.63(33,07)-150m01.36.42(32,79)-200m02.09.35(32,93)
-250m02.42.50(33,15)-300m03.15.97(33,47)-350m03.49.66(33,69)-400m04.23.38(33,72)
-450m04.57.09(33,71)-500m05.31.29(34,20)-550m06.06.29(35,00)-600m06.40.85(34,56)
-650m07.14.99(34,14)-700m07.49.20(34,21)-750m08.23.50(34,30)-800m08.56.48(32,98)

 2   CECCHI Anita           2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      09 21 08      
-50m00.32.37(32,37)-100m01.06.19(33,82)-150m01.40.91(34,72)-200m02.15.79(34,88)
-250m02.50.79(35,00)-300m03.25.71(34,92)-350m04.01.05(35,34)-400m04.36.41(35,36)
-450m05.11.58(35,17)-500m05.47.24(35,66)-550m06.22.85(35,61)-600m06.58.57(35,72)
-650m07.34.54(35,97)-700m08.10.47(35,93)-750m08.46.14(35,67)-800m09.21.08(34,94)

 3   CASTELLANO Sofia       2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO           09 36 28      
-50m00.32.55(32,55)-100m01.07.80(35,25)-150m01.43.10(35,30)-200m02.18.39(35,29)
-250m02.53.63(35,24)-300m03.29.33(35,70)-350m04.04.96(35,63)-400m04.41.58(36,62)
-450m05.17.76(36,18)-500m05.54.72(36,96)-550m06.31.75(37,03)-600m07.08.96(37,21)
-650m07.46.26(37,30)-700m08.23.49(37,23)-750m09.00.49(37,00)-800m09.36.28(35,79)

 4   GABELLIERI Giulia      2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 09 43 75      
-50m00.33.11(33,11)-100m01.09.01(35,90)-150m01.45.24(36,23)-200m02.21.93(36,69)
-250m02.58.10(36,17)-300m03.34.16(36,06)-350m04.10.31(36,15)-400m04.46.89(36,58)
-450m05.23.16(36,27)-500m05.59.52(36,36)-550m06.36.43(36,91)-600m07.13.82(37,39)
-650m07.51.30(37,48)-700m08.29.52(38,22)-750m09.07.34(37,82)-800m09.43.75(36,41)

 5   BUCCI Sara             2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO            09 51 74      
-50m00.32.50(32,50)-100m01.07.95(35,45)-150m01.44.41(36,46)-200m02.22.06(37,65)
-250m02.59.18(37,12)-300m03.36.91(37,73)-350m04.14.41(37,50)-400m04.52.21(37,80)
-450m05.29.81(37,60)-500m06.07.61(37,80)-550m06.45.47(37,86)-600m07.23.68(38,21)
-650m08.01.93(38,25)-700m08.40.30(38,37)-750m09.16.88(36,58)-800m09.51.74(34,86)

 6   BERTINI Gioia          2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      10 02 12      
-50m00.34.09(34,09)-100m01.11.23(37,14)-150m01.49.50(38,27)-200m02.28.34(38,84)
-250m03.07.21(38,87)-300m03.45.82(38,61)-350m04.24.57(38,75)-400m05.02.91(38,34)
-450m05.40.89(37,98)-500m06.18.66(37,77)-550m06.56.28(37,62)-600m07.33.53(37,25)
-650m08.10.67(37,14)-700m08.48.41(37,74)-750m09.26.14(37,73)-800m10.02.12(35,98)

 7   GIGLI Bianca           2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      10 11 49      
-50m00.34.03(34,03)-100m01.10.56(36,53)-150m01.48.26(37,70)-200m02.26.34(38,08)
-250m03.04.01(37,67)-300m03.41.97(37,96)-350m04.20.91(38,94)-400m05.00.35(39,44)
-450m05.39.52(39,17)-500m06.17.75(38,23)-550m06.55.89(38,14)-600m07.34.74(38,85)
-650m08.14.11(39,37)-700m08.53.79(39,68)-750m09.33.20(39,41)-800m10.11.49(38,29)

 8   ANASTASI Selvaggia     2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO           10 20 66      
-50m00.33.18(33,18)-100m01.11.71(38,53)-150m01.51.19(39,48)-200m02.29.96(38,77)
-250m03.09.39(39,43)-300m03.48.42(39,03)-350m04.27.28(38,86)-400m05.06.64(39,36)
-450m05.46.63(39,99)-500m06.24.80(38,17)-550m07.04.76(39,96)-600m07.43.98(39,22)
-650m08.23.23(39,25)-700m09.01.27(38,04)-750m09.43.24(41,97)-800m10.20.66(37,42)

 9   FUNEL Nicole           2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 10 32 31      
-50m00.36.14(36,14)-100m01.15.63(39,49)-150m01.55.72(40,09)-200m02.35.40(39,68)
-250m03.15.56(40,16)-300m03.55.27(39,71)-350m04.35.34(40,07)-400m05.15.40(40,06)
-450m05.55.03(39,63)-500m06.35.33(40,30)-550m07.15.51(40,18)-600m07.55.93(40,42)
-650m08.35.44(39,51)-700m09.15.43(39,99)-750m09.54.70(39,27)-800m10.32.31(37,61)

 10  CONFORTI Valentina     2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO            10 36 18      
-50m00.36.89(36,89)-100m01.16.30(39,41)-150m01.56.59(40,29)-200m02.37.02(40,43)
-250m03.17.48(40,46)-300m03.57.96(40,48)-350m04.38.62(40,66)-400m05.19.17(40,55)
-450m05.59.41(40,24)-500m06.39.69(40,28)-550m07.19.64(39,95)-600m07.59.77(40,13)
-650m08.39.52(39,75)-700m09.18.77(39,25)-750m09.58.75(39,98)-800m10.36.18(37,43)

 11  BORSELLI Emilia        2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 10 45 69      
-50m00.37.41(37,41)-100m01.17.95(40,54)-150m01.59.03(41,08)-200m02.39.71(40,68)
-250m03.20.53(40,82)-300m04.01.08(40,55)-350m04.41.48(40,40)-400m05.22.37(40,89)
-450m06.03.28(40,91)-500m06.43.93(40,65)-550m07.24.25(40,32)-600m08.04.79(40,54)
-650m08.45.42(40,63)-700m09.26.13(40,71)-750m10.06.66(40,53)-800m10.45.69(39,03)

 12  ORSI Giorgia           2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 10 50 78      
-50m00.35.77(35,77)-100m01.15.60(39,83)-150m01.56.14(40,54)-200m02.36.88(40,74)
-250m03.17.94(41,06)-300m03.58.85(40,91)-350m04.39.57(40,72)-400m05.20.83(41,26)
-450m06.01.95(41,12)-500m06.43.10(41,15)-550m07.24.42(41,32)-600m08.06.07(41,65)
-650m08.47.35(41,28)-700m09.29.25(41,90)-750m10.10.54(41,29)-800m10.50.78(40,24)


Inizio