MENU TURNI

Turno 3 09/01/2022 - Pomeriggio -

400MX M A / 50RA M A / 100FA M A / 200SL M A
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                2a PROVA DI QUALIFICAZIONE CATEGORIA (2a parte)
                            LIVORNO 09 GENNAIO 2022
                            Turno 3 --- 09/01/2022
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 400 Misti Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   ZANNELLI Alessandro    1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 04 23 63      
-50m00.27.47(27,47)-100m00.58.73(31,26)-150m01.36.72(37,99)-200m02.12.95(36,23)
-250m02.48.23(35,28)-300m03.23.76(35,53)-350m03.54.51(30,75)-400m04.23.63(29,12)

 2   TONELLI Giotto         2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 05 02 04      
-50m00.32.87(32,87)-100m01.09.74(36,87)-150m01.51.93(42,19)-200m02.32.26(40,33)
-250m03.14.16(41,90)-300m03.56.03(41,87)-350m04.29.61(33,58)-400m05.02.04(32,43)

 3   CONTI Lorenzo Antonio  2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      05 07 58      
-50m00.32.44(32,44)-100m01.09.98(37,54)-150m01.50.93(40,95)-200m02.30.91(39,98)
-250m03.13.86(42,95)-300m03.57.86(44,00)-350m04.33.71(35,85)-400m05.07.58(33,87)

 4   SPINELLI Leonardo      2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      05 18 40      
-50m00.33.54(33,54)-100m01.12.38(38,84)-150m01.53.68(41,30)-200m02.33.58(39,90)
-250m03.20.65(47,07)-300m04.06.48(45,83)-350m04.43.63(37,15)-400m05.18.40(34,77)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 50 Rana Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   LENZI Matteo           2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 30 06      
 2   CASTELLI Mattia        2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO           00 30 43      
 3   MANNUCCI Iacopo        2004 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    00 30 86      
 4   SIMONCINI Mirko        2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 31 49      
 5   STALLONE Davide        2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 00 31 86      
 6   CONFORTI Giacomo       2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 00 32 87      
 7   DOLFI Giacomo          2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    00 34 68      
 7   MASUZZO Davide         2004 CS VELATHRI NUOTO         00 34 68      
 9   GORDAS MURARIU David   2004 CS VELATHRI NUOTO         00 34 94      
 10  GUIDI Mattia           2002 CS VELATHRI NUOTO         00 35 72      
 11  LAZZERINI Filippo      2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 36 19      

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 100 Farfalla Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   PARDOSSI Luca          2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO           00 55 91      
-50m00.26.44(26,44)-100m00.55.91(29,47)

 2   SONETTI Alessandro     2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 57 62      
-50m00.26.78(26,78)-100m00.57.62(30,84)

 3   CORTINI Kevin          2003 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 00 39      
-50m00.28.03(28,03)-100m01.00.39(32,36)

 4   DINI Niccolo'          2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 00 66      
-50m00.27.90(27,90)-100m01.00.66(32,76)

 5   CASTELLI Mattia        2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 00 71      
-50m00.27.97(27,97)-100m01.00.71(32,74)

 6   SIMONETTI Christian    2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 01 32      
-50m00.28.44(28,44)-100m01.01.32(32,88)

 7   BORZELLINO Stefano     2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 01 58      
-50m00.28.40(28,40)-100m01.01.58(33,18)

 8   LANDINI Manuel         2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 01 96      
-50m00.28.43(28,43)-100m01.01.96(33,53)

 9   BENDINELLI Cassio      2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 02 09      
-50m00.28.98(28,98)-100m01.02.09(33,11)

 10  AGOSTINI Tommaso       2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 02 19      
-50m00.28.91(28,91)-100m01.02.19(33,28)

 11  GIORGI Andrea          2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 02 26      
-50m00.29.28(29,28)-100m01.02.26(32,98)

 12  CIAVATTINI Filippo     2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 01 02 28      
-50m00.28.93(28,93)-100m01.02.28(33,35)

 13  MALLOGGI Francesco     2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 02 32      
-50m00.29.11(29,11)-100m01.02.32(33,21)

 14  BARTALUCCI Giacomo     2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 02 54      
-50m00.28.86(28,86)-100m01.02.54(33,68)

 15  NANIA Andrea           2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 03 32      
-50m00.29.20(29,20)-100m01.03.32(34,12)

 16  CARAMANTE Francesco    2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 01 03 39      
-50m00.28.77(28,77)-100m01.03.39(34,62)

 17  BELLOSI Vittorio       2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 01 03 97      
-50m00.29.81(29,81)-100m01.03.97(34,16)

 18  GALDI Luca             2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 01 04 36      
-50m00.30.53(30,53)-100m01.04.36(33,83)

 18  MONTERISI Antonio      2003 CS VELATHRI NUOTO         01 04 36      
-50m00.28.73(28,73)-100m01.04.36(35,63)

 20  TRANI Marco            2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO            01 04 56      
-50m00.30.61(30,61)-100m01.04.56(33,95)

 21  FERRETTI Federico      2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 04 69      
-50m00.30.18(30,18)-100m01.04.69(34,51)

 22  SANGIOVANNI Alessandro 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 04 96      
-50m00.30.90(30,90)-100m01.04.96(34,06)

 23  LUCHI Samuele          2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 06 94      
-50m00.31.36(31,36)-100m01.06.94(35,58)

 24  MARASCO Giorgio        2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 07 72      
-50m00.31.29(31,29)-100m01.07.72(36,43)

 25  ALBIZZI Saverio        2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 09 19      
-50m00.32.54(32,54)-100m01.09.19(36,65)

 26  DOCCINI Leonardo Andre 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 10 99      
-50m00.33.00(33,00)-100m01.10.99(37,99)

 27  PORRI Dario            2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 11 02      
-50m00.32.81(32,81)-100m01.11.02(38,21)

 28  CARLI Manuel           2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO            01 11 34      
-50m00.32.81(32,81)-100m01.11.34(38,53)

 29  MARZI Lorenzo          2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 11 89      
-50m00.33.51(33,51)-100m01.11.89(38,38)

 30  VULLO Federico         2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 12 13      
-50m00.33.19(33,19)-100m01.12.13(38,94)

 31  TEDESCHI Elia          2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 12 32      
-50m00.33.12(33,12)-100m01.12.32(39,20)

 32  BOETI Valerio          2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 12 99      
-50m00.33.04(33,04)-100m01.12.99(39,95)

 33  SALVADORI Pietro       2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 15 56      
-50m00.35.20(35,20)-100m01.15.56(40,36)

 34  BIZZARRI Giulio        2008 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 01 15 72      
-50m00.35.15(35,15)-100m01.15.72(40,57)

 35  CELLAMARE Federico     2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 19 97      
-50m00.37.01(37,01)-100m01.19.97(42,96)

 36  MANESCHI Damiano       2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 01 21 67      
-50m00.36.69(36,69)-100m01.21.67(44,98)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Stile Libero Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   RIZZOLO Lorenzo        2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 55 84      
-50m00.27.22(27,22)-100m00.56.87(29,65)-150m01.26.60(29,73)-200m01.55.84(29,24)

 2   MARCUCCI Luca          2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 57 93      
-50m00.27.11(27,11)-100m00.57.10(29,99)-150m01.28.39(31,29)-200m01.57.93(29,54)

 3   TONI Daniele           2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 58 74      
-50m00.27.74(27,74)-100m00.58.01(30,27)-150m01.28.48(30,47)-200m01.58.74(30,26)

 4   NATIVITATI Francesco   2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 00 58      
-50m00.27.21(27,21)-100m00.57.19(29,98)-150m01.28.75(31,56)-200m02.00.58(31,83)

 5   SPINETTI Marcello      2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 01 03      
-50m00.27.90(27,90)-100m00.58.55(30,65)-150m01.30.48(31,93)-200m02.01.03(30,55)

 6   CONTINI Luca           2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 01 31      
-50m00.27.89(27,89)-100m00.58.85(30,96)-150m01.30.31(31,46)-200m02.01.31(31,00)

 7   DONDOLI Andrea         2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 01 94      
-50m00.28.17(28,17)-100m00.58.97(30,80)-150m01.30.70(31,73)-200m02.01.94(31,24)

 8   CROCCOLINO Mattia      2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 02 30      
-50m00.29.67(29,67)-100m00.59.74(30,07)-150m01.30.69(30,95)-200m02.02.30(31,61)

 9   TONELLI Giotto         2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 04 14      
-50m00.28.36(28,36)-100m00.59.89(31,53)-150m01.32.16(32,27)-200m02.04.14(31,98)

 10  PUCCI Matteo           2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 04 57      
-50m00.28.41(28,41)-100m00.59.71(31,30)-150m01.31.91(32,20)-200m02.04.57(32,66)

 11  BUCCHIONI Lorenzo      2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 04 63      
-50m00.28.91(28,91)-100m01.00.72(31,81)-150m01.33.26(32,54)-200m02.04.63(31,37)

 12  ROMEI Samuele          2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 04 67      
-50m00.28.89(28,89)-100m01.01.26(32,37)-150m01.33.41(32,15)-200m02.04.67(31,26)

 13  BOS Thomas Pio         2003 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 04 69      
-50m00.28.38(28,38)-100m00.59.28(30,90)-150m01.31.57(32,29)-200m02.04.69(33,12)

 14  GIORGI Andrea          2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 05 14      
-50m00.29.41(29,41)-100m01.00.95(31,54)-150m01.33.24(32,29)-200m02.05.14(31,90)

 15  GARGINI Fabio          2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 07 32      
-50m00.29.29(29,29)-100m01.01.75(32,46)-150m01.34.31(32,56)-200m02.07.32(33,01)

 16  SANTO Dario            2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 07 83      
-50m00.28.43(28,43)-100m00.59.93(31,50)-150m01.33.40(33,47)-200m02.07.83(34,43)

 17  BUTI Marco             2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 08 52      
-50m00.29.18(29,18)-100m01.02.22(33,04)-150m01.35.69(33,47)-200m02.08.52(32,83)

 18  SORAGGI Michele        2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 09 34      
-50m00.29.55(29,55)-100m01.01.99(32,44)-150m01.36.16(34,17)-200m02.09.34(33,18)

 19  GALDI Luca             2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 09 72      
-50m00.30.15(30,15)-100m01.03.14(32,99)-150m01.37.17(34,03)-200m02.09.72(32,55)

 20  SIMONCINI Mirko        2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 09 88      
-50m00.29.57(29,57)-100m01.02.57(33,00)-150m01.35.71(33,14)-200m02.09.88(34,17)

 21  MANCINI Leonardo       2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 10 59      
-50m00.30.38(30,38)-100m01.03.39(33,01)-150m01.37.18(33,79)-200m02.10.59(33,41)

 22  VERDIGI Tommaso        2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 13 25      
-50m00.31.21(31,21)-100m01.04.61(33,40)-150m01.39.82(35,21)-200m02.13.25(33,43)

 23  BONUCCELLI Matteo      2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 14 19      
-50m00.31.54(31,54)-100m01.05.54(34,00)-150m01.40.45(34,91)-200m02.14.19(33,74)

 24  DOLFI Giacomo          2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    02 14 35      
-50m00.30.80(30,80)-100m01.04.75(33,95)-150m01.39.52(34,77)-200m02.14.35(34,83)

 25  MORI Alberto           2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 14 84      
-50m00.31.08(31,08)-100m01.05.59(34,51)-150m01.41.09(35,50)-200m02.14.84(33,75)

 26  EREDIA Niccolo'        2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 17 06      
-50m00.31.38(31,38)-100m01.06.05(34,67)-150m01.41.73(35,68)-200m02.17.06(35,33)

 27  BARTALUCCI Sirio       2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 17 77      
-50m00.32.05(32,05)-100m01.07.32(35,27)-150m01.43.06(35,74)-200m02.17.77(34,71)

 28  POGGETTI Luca Kimi     2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 18 33      
-50m00.32.37(32,37)-100m01.07.51(35,14)-150m01.43.19(35,68)-200m02.18.33(35,14)

 29  PETRONI Vittorio       2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 18 60      
-50m00.32.72(32,72)-100m01.07.64(34,92)-150m01.43.38(35,74)-200m02.18.60(35,22)

 30  DI MARIA Matteo        2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 19 96      
-50m00.32.64(32,64)-100m01.07.80(35,16)-150m01.44.26(36,46)-200m02.19.96(35,70)

 31  BATTISTINI Luca        2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 20 38      
-50m00.33.21(33,21)-100m01.09.29(36,08)-150m01.46.03(36,74)-200m02.20.38(34,35)

 32  FERRI Tommaso          2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 23 20      
-50m00.33.84(33,84)-100m01.10.41(36,57)-150m01.47.89(37,48)-200m02.23.20(35,31)

 33  CORSI Federico         2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 23 96      
-50m00.33.76(33,76)-100m01.10.72(36,96)-150m01.48.50(37,78)-200m02.23.96(35,46)

 34  BIZZARRI Giulio        2008 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 24 39      
-50m00.32.89(32,89)-100m01.10.07(37,18)-150m01.48.39(38,32)-200m02.24.39(36,00)

 35  ALBIZZI Diego          2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 25 87      
-50m00.34.27(34,27)-100m01.11.03(36,76)-150m01.49.05(38,02)-200m02.25.87(36,82)

 36  PERGOLA Lorenzo        2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 31 29      
-50m00.34.47(34,47)-100m01.14.12(39,65)-150m01.54.22(40,10)-200m02.31.29(37,07)

 37  BORISOVS Daniils       2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 32 57      
-50m00.34.38(34,38)-100m01.13.46(39,08)-150m01.54.06(40,60)-200m02.32.57(38,51)

 38  FARNETI Lorenzo        2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 35 24      
-50m00.37.19(37,19)-100m01.17.30(40,11)-150m01.56.61(39,31)-200m02.35.24(38,63)

 39  BURCHIELLI Emanuele    2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 35 70      
-50m00.35.47(35,47)-100m01.15.29(39,82)-150m01.57.00(41,71)-200m02.35.70(38,70)

 40  BARATTINI Gianmaria    2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 02 36 04      
-50m00.34.53(34,53)-100m01.14.57(40,04)-150m01.56.16(41,59)-200m02.36.04(39,88)


Inizio