MENU TURNI

Turno 4 09/01/2022 - Pomeriggio -

50SL M A / 200RA M A / 100DO M A / 200MX M A / 800SL M A
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                2a PROVA DI QUALIFICAZIONE CATEGORIA (2a parte)
                            LIVORNO 09 GENNAIO 2022
                            Turno 4 --- 09/01/2022
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 50 Stile Libero Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   BRUNO Nicola           2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO           00 23 92      
 2   MONTERISI Antonio      2003 CS VELATHRI NUOTO         00 24 87      
 3   MANNUCCI Iacopo        2004 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    00 24 92      
 4   MALLOGGI Francesco     2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 25 34      
 5   BUCCHIONI Lorenzo      2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 25 39      
 5   NATIVITATI Francesco   2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 25 39      
 7   CROCCOLINO Mattia      2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      00 25 86      
 8   CIAVATTINI Filippo     2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 00 26 00      
 9   BARTALUCCI Giacomo     2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 26 03      
 10  BORZELLINO Stefano     2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 26 04      
 11  BOS Thomas Pio         2003 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      00 26 25      
 12  BUTI Marco             2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 26 64      
 13  GALDI Luca             2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 00 26 71      
 14  CARAMANTE Francesco    2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 00 26 80      
 15  MARASCO Giorgio        2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           00 26 83      
 16  GIORGI Andrea          2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 27 08      
 17  LUCHI Samuele          2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           00 27 17      
 18  LAZZERINI Filippo      2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 27 56      
 19  GUIDI Mattia           2002 CS VELATHRI NUOTO         00 27 62      
 20  CINI Mattia            2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 27 72      
 21  GORDAS MURARIU David   2004 CS VELATHRI NUOTO         00 27 83      
 22  MASUZZO Davide         2004 CS VELATHRI NUOTO         00 28 45      
 23  DI MARIA Matteo        2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      00 28 50      
 24  TEOLI Michele          2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 29 53      
 25  RAINALDI Giulio        2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 30 22      
 26  ROTUNDO Stefano        2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      00 31 12      
 27  BIZZARRI Giulio        2008 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 00 31 32      
 28  FARNETI Lorenzo        2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      00 32 06      
 29  BARATTINI Gianmaria    2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 00 32 75      
 sq  MEUCCI Sandro          2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA Falsa partenza      

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Rana Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   ZANNELLI Alessandro    1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 12 99      
-50m00.30.41(30,41)-100m01.04.16(33,75)-150m01.38.69(34,53)-200m02.12.99(34,30)

 2   DINI Niccolo'          2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 25 92      
-50m00.32.85(32,85)-100m01.09.91(37,06)-150m01.48.05(38,14)-200m02.25.92(37,87)

 3   BERTOLANI Lorenzo      2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 32 38      
-50m00.33.98(33,98)-100m01.12.59(38,61)-150m01.52.27(39,68)-200m02.32.38(40,11)

 4   DONDOLI Andrea         2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 33 45      
-50m00.35.37(35,37)-100m01.14.72(39,35)-150m01.54.94(40,22)-200m02.33.45(38,51)

 5   STALLONE Davide        2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 33 84      
-50m00.34.01(34,01)-100m01.13.74(39,73)-150m01.53.56(39,82)-200m02.33.84(40,28)

 6   CARAMANTE Francesco    2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 35 09      
-50m00.33.48(33,48)-100m01.12.42(38,94)-150m01.53.23(40,81)-200m02.35.09(41,86)

 7   GRASSILLI Francesco    2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 36 10      
-50m00.35.72(35,72)-100m01.15.46(39,74)-150m01.55.37(39,91)-200m02.36.10(40,73)

 8   FERRETTI Federico      2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 37 35      
-50m00.35.37(35,37)-100m01.16.29(40,92)-150m01.57.05(40,76)-200m02.37.35(40,30)

 9   FACOTTO Andrea         2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 37 37      
-50m00.34.10(34,10)-100m01.14.06(39,96)-150m01.56.14(42,08)-200m02.37.37(41,23)

 10  TRANI Marco            2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 37 39      
-50m00.35.75(35,75)-100m01.15.47(39,72)-150m01.56.32(40,85)-200m02.37.39(41,07)

 11  CONTI Lorenzo Antonio  2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 37 77      
-50m00.34.49(34,49)-100m01.14.12(39,63)-150m01.55.36(41,24)-200m02.37.77(42,41)

 12  TESTI Pietro           2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 38 40      
-50m00.35.41(35,41)-100m01.16.11(40,70)-150m01.57.99(41,88)-200m02.38.40(40,41)

 13  TONELLI Giotto         2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 39 89      
-50m00.36.35(36,35)-100m01.16.81(40,46)-150m01.58.56(41,75)-200m02.39.89(41,33)

 14  CASANOVA Mattia        2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 45 23      
-50m00.35.84(35,84)-100m01.16.95(41,11)-150m02.00.50(43,55)-200m02.45.23(44,73)

 15  EREDIA Niccolo'        2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 48 83      
-50m00.37.76(37,76)-100m01.20.85(43,09)-150m02.04.73(43,88)-200m02.48.83(44,10)

 16  DOCCINI Leonardo Andre 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 50 27      
-50m00.39.03(39,03)-100m01.22.65(43,62)-150m02.07.19(44,54)-200m02.50.27(43,08)

 17  TEOLI Michele          2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 50 82      
-50m00.37.92(37,92)-100m01.21.39(43,47)-150m02.06.30(44,91)-200m02.50.82(44,52)

 18  TOGNONI Lorenzo        2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    02 55 34      
-50m00.39.43(39,43)-100m01.24.58(45,15)-150m02.10.42(45,84)-200m02.55.34(44,92)

 19  MARZI Lorenzo          2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 55 89      
-50m00.38.31(38,31)-100m01.22.45(44,14)-150m02.08.96(46,51)-200m02.55.89(46,93)

 20  RAINALDI Giulio        2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 56 99      
-50m00.39.80(39,80)-100m01.23.72(43,92)-150m02.10.81(47,09)-200m02.56.99(46,18)

 21  SALVADORI Pietro       2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 03 00 87      
-50m00.41.52(41,52)-100m01.28.28(46,76)-150m02.14.84(46,56)-200m03.00.87(46,03)

 22  CELLAMARE Federico     2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 03 08 15      
-50m00.43.91(43,91)-100m01.32.91(49,00)-150m02.20.89(47,98)-200m03.08.15(47,26)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 100 Dorso Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   BERTI Alessandro       2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO           00 57 52      
-50m00.27.78(27,78)-100m00.57.52(29,74)

 2   CIAVATTINI Filippo     2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 01 01 59      
-50m00.29.91(29,91)-100m01.01.59(31,68)

 3   LANDINI Manuel         2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 02 59      
-50m00.30.65(30,65)-100m01.02.59(31,94)

 4   BRAMBILLASCA Mattia    2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 03 44      
-50m00.30.51(30,51)-100m01.03.44(32,93)

 5   BOS Thomas Pio         2003 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 03 70      
-50m00.31.01(31,01)-100m01.03.70(32,69)

 6   CONFORTI Giacomo       2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 01 04 32      
-50m00.31.15(31,15)-100m01.04.32(33,17)

 7   BERTOLUCCI Lorenzo     2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 05 36      
-50m00.31.50(31,50)-100m01.05.36(33,86)

 8   MERIGHI Mattia         2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 05 84      
-50m00.31.82(31,82)-100m01.05.84(34,02)

 9   BECONCINI Yuri         2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 06 09      
-50m00.32.25(32,25)-100m01.06.09(33,84)

 10  BELLOSI Vittorio       2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 01 06 50      
-50m00.32.07(32,07)-100m01.06.50(34,43)

 11  CARLI Manuel           2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO            01 07 36      
-50m00.32.56(32,56)-100m01.07.36(34,80)

 12  BARGIACCHI Giacomo     2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 07 51      
-50m00.32.97(32,97)-100m01.07.51(34,54)

 13  BARTALUCCI Sirio       2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 11 21      
-50m00.34.40(34,40)-100m01.11.21(36,81)

 14  MANESCHI Damiano       2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 01 17 41      
-50m00.37.00(37,00)-100m01.17.41(40,41)

 15  CORSI Federico         2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      01 18 12      
-50m00.38.54(38,54)-100m01.18.12(39,58)

 16  ALBIZZI Diego          2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 21 70      
-50m00.40.38(40,38)-100m01.21.70(41,32)

 17  CIAMPOLINI Tommaso     2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           01 28 84      
-50m00.42.33(42,33)-100m01.28.84(46,51)

 sq  BOETI Valerio          2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI Falsa partenza      
-50m00.34.57(34,57)-100m01.13.74(39,17)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Misti Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   LENZI Matteo           2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 10 64      
-50m00.26.72(26,72)-100m01.02.01(35,29)-150m01.41.17(39,16)-200m02.10.64(29,47)

 2   RAFFI Daniele          2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 11 13      
-50m00.28.49(28,49)-100m01.02.60(34,11)-150m01.41.73(39,13)-200m02.11.13(29,40)

 3   VICINI Lorenzo         2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 14 53      
-50m00.28.52(28,52)-100m01.00.51(31,99)-150m01.43.76(43,25)-200m02.14.53(30,77)

 4   ROMEI Samuele          2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 18 95      
-50m00.27.85(27,85)-100m01.04.57(36,72)-150m01.46.20(41,63)-200m02.18.95(32,75)

 5   MAGAGNINI Andrea       2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 19 46      
-50m00.30.13(30,13)-100m01.05.67(35,54)-150m01.46.84(41,17)-200m02.19.46(32,62)

 6   CORTINI Kevin          2003 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 20 62      
-50m00.28.48(28,48)-100m01.04.27(35,79)-150m01.48.21(43,94)-200m02.20.62(32,41)

 7   SANTO Dario            2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 20 95      
-50m00.29.41(29,41)-100m01.03.94(34,53)-150m01.48.06(44,12)-200m02.20.95(32,89)

 8   NANIA Andrea           2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 21 02      
-50m00.29.35(29,35)-100m01.04.89(35,54)-150m01.48.06(43,17)-200m02.21.02(32,96)

 9   STALLONE Davide        2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 22 28      
-50m00.30.11(30,11)-100m01.08.57(38,46)-150m01.48.05(39,48)-200m02.22.28(34,23)

 10  CONTINI Luca           2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 24 07      
-50m00.29.39(29,39)-100m01.06.83(37,44)-150m01.50.03(43,20)-200m02.24.07(34,04)

 11  BELLOSI Vittorio       2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 02 25 21      
-50m00.30.95(30,95)-100m01.07.08(36,13)-150m01.50.99(43,91)-200m02.25.21(34,22)

 12  GALEAZZI Niccolo'      2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 25 58      
-50m00.31.60(31,60)-100m01.10.51(38,91)-150m01.52.74(42,23)-200m02.25.58(32,84)

 13  PUTTINI Gabriele       2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO            02 26 18      
-50m00.31.25(31,25)-100m01.08.33(37,08)-150m01.55.20(46,87)-200m02.26.18(30,98)

 14  AGOSTINI Tommaso       2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 26 58      
-50m00.29.40(29,40)-100m01.07.57(38,17)-150m01.52.11(44,54)-200m02.26.58(34,47)

 15  SIMONCINI Mirko        2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 27 97      
-50m00.30.53(30,53)-100m01.10.10(39,57)-150m01.51.75(41,65)-200m02.27.97(36,22)

 16  MERIGHI Mattia         2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 30 62      
-50m00.31.36(31,36)-100m01.08.71(37,35)-150m01.54.10(45,39)-200m02.30.62(36,52)

 17  SPINELLI Leonardo      2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 31 13      
-50m00.32.77(32,77)-100m01.12.12(39,35)-150m01.55.99(43,87)-200m02.31.13(35,14)

 18  SANGIOVANNI Alessandro 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 32 13      
-50m00.31.79(31,79)-100m01.10.62(38,83)-150m01.57.78(47,16)-200m02.32.13(34,35)

 19  BATTISTINI Luca        2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 36 04      
-50m00.33.86(33,86)-100m01.14.39(40,53)-150m02.01.07(46,68)-200m02.36.04(34,97)

 20  VULLO Federico         2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 36 16      
-50m00.34.77(34,77)-100m01.11.54(36,77)-150m02.02.10(50,56)-200m02.36.16(34,06)

 21  SABBIONI Daniele       2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO           02 38 27      
-50m00.34.60(34,60)-100m01.15.53(40,93)-150m01.59.46(43,93)-200m02.38.27(38,81)

 22  CINI Mattia            2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 38 50      
-50m00.32.32(32,32)-100m01.12.21(39,89)-150m02.01.47(49,26)-200m02.38.50(37,03)

 23  TEDESCHI Elia          2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 39 79      
-50m00.33.49(33,49)-100m01.15.23(41,74)-150m02.04.31(49,08)-200m02.39.79(35,48)

 24  BRAMBILLASCA Mattia    2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 40 74      
-50m00.32.51(32,51)-100m01.12.47(39,96)-150m02.01.76(49,29)-200m02.40.74(38,98)

 25  TOGNONI Lorenzo        2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA    02 46 45      
-50m00.36.49(36,49)-100m01.19.53(43,04)-150m02.07.51(47,98)-200m02.46.45(38,94)

 26  ROTUNDO Stefano        2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      02 48 80      
-50m00.37.70(37,70)-100m01.21.24(43,54)-150m02.09.82(48,58)-200m02.48.80(38,98)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 800 Stile Libero Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   DONDOLI Andrea         2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S 08 33 31      
-50m00.29.84(29,84)-100m01.01.95(32,11)-150m01.34.40(32,45)-200m02.07.00(32,60)
-250m02.39.75(32,75)-300m03.12.44(32,69)-350m03.45.33(32,89)-400m04.17.98(32,65)
-450m04.50.51(32,53)-500m05.22.63(32,12)-550m05.55.16(32,53)-600m06.27.86(32,70)
-650m06.59.94(32,08)-700m07.32.42(32,48)-750m08.04.86(32,44)-800m08.33.31(28,45)

 2   RIZZOLO Lorenzo        2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 08 33 95      
-50m00.29.71(29,71)-100m01.01.90(32,19)-150m01.34.57(32,67)-200m02.07.49(32,92)
-250m02.40.47(32,98)-300m03.13.32(32,85)-350m03.45.75(32,43)-400m04.18.38(32,63)
-450m04.50.34(31,96)-500m05.22.84(32,50)-550m05.55.31(32,47)-600m06.27.94(32,63)
-650m07.00.14(32,20)-700m07.32.60(32,46)-750m08.04.82(32,22)-800m08.33.95(29,13)

 3   TESTI Pietro           2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 08 54 12      
-50m00.30.90(30,90)-100m01.04.05(33,15)-150m01.37.80(33,75)-200m02.12.22(34,42)
-250m02.45.64(33,42)-300m03.20.08(34,44)-350m03.53.28(33,20)-400m04.27.64(34,36)
-450m05.01.87(34,23)-500m05.35.04(33,17)-550m06.08.44(33,40)-600m06.41.93(33,49)
-650m07.15.69(33,76)-700m07.48.62(32,93)-750m08.22.25(33,63)-800m08.54.12(31,87)

 4   BENDINELLI Cassio      2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      08 56 83      
-50m00.29.96(29,96)-100m01.02.31(32,35)-150m01.35.09(32,78)-200m02.08.36(33,27)
-250m02.41.28(32,92)-300m03.14.76(33,48)-350m03.48.38(33,62)-400m04.22.03(33,65)
-450m04.55.81(33,78)-500m05.29.96(34,15)-550m06.04.26(34,30)-600m06.38.87(34,61)
-650m07.13.27(34,40)-700m07.48.48(35,21)-750m08.23.16(34,68)-800m08.56.83(33,67)

 5   GARGINI Fabio          2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 09 11 03      
-50m00.30.41(30,41)-100m01.03.81(33,40)-150m01.37.98(34,17)-200m02.12.20(34,22)
-250m02.46.69(34,49)-300m03.21.27(34,58)-350m03.56.09(34,82)-400m04.31.03(34,94)
-450m05.06.11(35,08)-500m05.41.37(35,26)-550m06.16.61(35,24)-600m06.51.69(35,08)
-650m07.26.56(34,87)-700m08.01.62(35,06)-750m08.36.46(34,84)-800m09.11.03(34,57)

 6   MANCINI Leonardo       2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 09 32 48      
-50m00.31.21(31,21)-100m01.05.14(33,93)-150m01.40.02(34,88)-200m02.15.48(35,46)
-250m02.51.28(35,80)-300m03.27.52(36,24)-350m04.03.93(36,41)-400m04.40.42(36,49)
-450m05.17.02(36,60)-500m05.53.63(36,61)-550m06.30.33(36,70)-600m07.07.14(36,81)
-650m07.43.75(36,61)-700m08.20.45(36,70)-750m08.56.99(36,54)-800m09.32.48(35,49)

 7   PORRI Dario            2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      09 52 68      
-50m00.33.40(33,40)-100m01.10.11(36,71)-150m01.47.13(37,02)-200m02.23.88(36,75)
-250m03.00.89(37,01)-300m03.38.01(37,12)-350m04.15.59(37,58)-400m04.53.34(37,75)
-450m05.30.71(37,37)-500m06.08.96(38,25)-550m06.47.14(38,18)-600m07.24.60(37,46)
-650m08.02.03(37,43)-700m08.39.80(37,77)-750m09.17.52(37,72)-800m09.52.68(35,16)

 8   MORI Alberto           2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 09 55 18      
-50m00.33.64(33,64)-100m01.10.29(36,65)-150m01.46.92(36,63)-200m02.23.73(36,81)
-250m03.00.91(37,18)-300m03.37.93(37,02)-350m04.14.84(36,91)-400m04.52.57(37,73)
-450m05.30.71(38,14)-500m06.08.57(37,86)-550m06.46.83(38,26)-600m07.24.63(37,80)
-650m08.02.82(38,19)-700m08.40.44(37,62)-750m09.18.64(38,20)-800m09.55.18(36,54)

 9   PETRONI Vittorio       2007 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      09 57 22      
-50m00.34.41(34,41)-100m01.11.10(36,69)-150m01.48.27(37,17)-200m02.25.41(37,14)
-250m03.02.69(37,28)-300m03.40.06(37,37)-350m04.17.79(37,73)-400m04.55.22(37,43)
-450m05.32.55(37,33)-500m06.10.20(37,65)-550m06.48.11(37,91)-600m07.26.76(38,65)
-650m08.04.82(38,06)-700m08.42.36(37,54)-750m09.20.53(38,17)-800m09.57.22(36,69)

 10  FERRI Tommaso          2008 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD      10 32 57      
-50m00.35.65(35,65)-100m01.14.92(39,27)-150m01.54.64(39,72)-200m02.34.79(40,15)
-250m03.15.04(40,25)-300m03.55.39(40,35)-350m04.35.65(40,26)-400m05.16.25(40,60)
-450m05.56.25(40,00)-500m06.37.08(40,83)-550m07.17.50(40,42)-600m07.57.83(40,33)
-650m08.37.45(39,62)-700m09.17.77(40,32)-750m09.56.26(38,49)-800m10.32.57(36,31)


Inizio