-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Organizzazione: ASD AZZURRA N. PRATO                                          C.R.Toscano
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   CLASSIFICA  SOCIETA'                                   
                                  1^ MEETING DEL BACCHINO                                 
                              PRATO   29/01/2023 - 29/01/2023                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Pos             SocietÓ                              Comitato           Punti   Oro Arg Bro
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01)  240942     RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                                    430,00  21  19  18
02)  240940     ESSECI NUOTO                                             260,50   8  19  13
03)  495546     FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                                    196,00  13   8   9
04)  391522     AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                                      189,00   9   9   7
05)  257351     DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA                                   171,00  10   5   5
06)  996465     DDS CAMAIORE APD                                          99,00   4   4   9
07)  442933     AQUATEMPRA SSD                                            91,00   5   4   5
08)  958387     B)SIDE SRL SD                                             65,50   2   4   1
09)  253184     AREZZO NUOTO                                              62,00   2   4   3
10)  753527     TROPOS SSD                                                13,00   1       1

                                  1^ MEETING DEL BACCHINO                                 
                  PRATO  Domenica 29 Gennaio 2023 A.V. 14:00 - I.G. 14:40                 
                                Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale                               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22a   Gara               200 Misti  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 SCARDIGLI Filippo              2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD                3'10.80  7,0  *

  1 LIPPI Niccolo'                 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'44.90  7,0  *
  2 BACCI Orlando                  2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'50.50  5,0  *
  3 CONTI Ettore                   2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'53.00  4,0  *
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21a   Gara               200 Misti  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 PELLEGRINI Martina             2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        3'16.10  7,0  *
  2 LICI Ema                       2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         3'43.00  5,0  *

  1 MASI Martina                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'42.30  7,0  *
  2 MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara         2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'51.80  5,0  *
  3 PISI Chiara                    2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'53.50  4,0  *
  4 PETRI Alessandra               2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        3'00.20  3,0   
  5 COBO Aurora                    2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  3'01.50  2,0   
  6 FARULLI Calliope               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         3'03.20  1,0   
  7 BECUCCI Emma                   2011 AREZZO NUOTO                  3'25.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20a   Gara               100 Rana  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 DONDINI Luca                   2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'28.60  7,0  *
  2 CIOLLI Lorenzo                 2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'31.30  5,0  *
  3 PAOLI Alberto                  2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'32.70  4,0  *
  4 SANTINI Alessandro             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'40.90  3,0   
  5 CIANI Andrea                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'41.00  2,0   
  6 MAZZONI Diego                  2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'43.80  1,0   
  7 REGGIOLI Giacomo               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'50.80        
  8 MARZAPENI Jacopo               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'53.60        

  1 MACARO Andrea                  2010 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'23.30  7,0  *
  2 D'ANDREA Manuel                2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'26.50  5,0  *
  3 TODARO Gabriel                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'27.10  4,0  *
  4 ACOCELLA Pietro                2010 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'32.30  3,0   
  5 BOCHICCHIO Samuel              2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'36.20  2,0   
  6 MARCOCCI Edoardo               2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'38.20  1,0   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19a   Gara               100 Rana  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 PETRACCHI Greta                2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'36.80  7,0  *
  2 TACCHERI Emilia                2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'38.10  5,0  *
  3 VOLPI Lucrezia                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'40.60  4,0  *
  4 CARRAI Sofia                   2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'41.00  3,0   
  5 QUADRI Ester                   2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'41.30  1,5   
  5 CICERONE Clementina            2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'41.30  1,5   
  7 NANNICINI Margherita           2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'42.70        
  8 DAINELLI Alessia               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'44.00        
  9 COZZA Greta                    2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'45.60        
 10 NINCI Sofia                    2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'47.20        
 11 BOCCANEGRA Diletta             2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'47.70        
 12 GUCCIARELLI Ambra              2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'49.20        
 13 BANI Stella                    2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'52.20        
 14 LAZZERINI Greta                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'55.40        
 15 GIUSTI Miriam                  2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'01.30        
 15 VIGIANI Costanza               2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'01.30        

  1 CIABATTI Ginevra               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'47.70  7,0  *
  2 PARRETTI Dalia                 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'53.50  5,0  *
  3 CANGELOSI Matilda              2011 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'55.80  4,0  *
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18a   Gara               50 Dorso  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CAMPANI Achille                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           36.90  7,0  *
  2 VAIANI Duccio                  2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           37.60  5,0  *
  3 BARTOLINI Leonardo             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             38.90  4,0  *
  4 VOAIDES Iustin Mattia          2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    39.30  3,0   
  5 MORONI Lorenzo                 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.30  2,0   
  6 COLELLA Ettore Libero          2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.50  1,0   
  7 BETTARINI Diego                2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           42.40        
  8 SANCHINI Andrea                2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           43.30        
  9 BAQUIS Giorgio                 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           45.80        

  1 NUTI Samuele                   2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    33.50  7,0  *
  2 BOGAZZI Niccolo'               2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           34.30  5,0  *
  3 BULAON Russell Aimone Jocson   2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           34.50  4,0  *
  4 ACOCELLA Pietro                2010 AREZZO NUOTO                    36.40  3,0   
  5 FEDELI Tommaso                 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  36.60  2,0   
  6 GORGAJ Eduardo                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    36.80  1,0   
  7 CAPRAI Alexander               2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           46.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17a   Gara               50 Dorso  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 DI PERNA Maria Francesca       2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           38.70  7,0  *
  2 VOLPI Lucrezia                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    40.00  5,0  *
  3 HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinol 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.40  4,0  *
  4 BARTOLINI Emma                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    41.10  3,0   
  5 MARTINI Gemma                  2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    42.20  2,0   
  6 POLINI Nora                    2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  43.10  1,0   
  7 MURDEN Alessia                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           43.90        
  8 ORSIMARI Agata                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           44.60        
  9 PACELLA Agnese                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  49.00        
 10 PARENTI Nicole                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           49.60        
 11 TUSONE BOFFA Livia             2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             50.60        
 12 BAFFONI Viola                  2012 AREZZO NUOTO                    51.80        
 13 FABBRONI PETRUZZIELLO Yurany   2012 AREZZO NUOTO                    51.90        

  1 MAZZONI Alessia                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           36.90  7,0  *
  2 COBO Aurora                    2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    37.20  5,0  *
  3 RINDI Iole                     2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           38.20  4,0  *
  4 FLAMMIA Morgana                2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          39.60  3,0   
  5 GUARDUCCI Zoe                  2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             40.30  1,5   
  5 CAVIGLIOLI Eva                 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.30  1,5   
  7 DONATI SARTI Sofia             2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    41.00        
  8 FERRINI Sofia                  2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          44.70        
  9 CISI Ludovica                  2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           47.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16a   Gara               100 Farfalla  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BARNI Niccolo'                 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'19.30  7,0  *
  2 DONNINI Davide                 2011 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'27.30  5,0  *
  3 GIUSTI Leonardo                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'41.00  4,0  *
  4 VIERI Thomas                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'50.30  3,0   

  1 BRANDA Pascal                  2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'13.10  7,0  *
  2 BELIGNI Gianmaria              2010 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'20.10  5,0  *
  3 TONI Matteo                    2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'22.60  4,0  *
  4 SMORTI Giulio                  2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'27.10  3,0   
  5 PEZZANO Francesco              2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'30.70  2,0   
  6 BLLOSHMI Denis                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'31.20  1,0   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15a   Gara               100 Farfalla  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 NANNICINI Margherita           2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'25.00  7,0  *
  2 CIACCIA Vittoria               2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'28.70  5,0  *

  1 PISI Chiara                    2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'18.90  7,0  *
  2 CIPRIANI Noemi                 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'21.80  5,0  *
  3 MATTIOLI Maddalena             2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'23.40  4,0  *
  4 CAMPOSTRINI Agata              2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'26.50  3,0   
  5 SALUTINI Vittoria              2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'29.30  2,0   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14a   Gara               100 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRESCI Christian               2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'06.80  7,0  *
  2 DEL GALLO Francesco            2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'11.00  5,0  *
  3 SANTINI Alessandro             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'11.60  4,0  *
  4 BARTOLINI Leonardo             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'14.20  3,0   
  5 BETTARINI Diego                2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'14.40  2,0   
  6 CIOLLI Lorenzo                 2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'15.20  1,0   
  7 PAOLI Alberto                  2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'16.30        
  8 VAIANI Duccio                  2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'17.30        
  9 MAGNI Elia                     2011 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'17.70        
 10 BISCONTI William               2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'19.70        
 11 VOAIDES Iustin Mattia          2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'22.90        
 12 RICCI Lapo                     2011 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'24.20        
 13 BINDI Matteo                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'25.30        

  1 ONGARO Davide                  2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           58.80  7,0  *
  2 BULAON Russell Aimone Jocson   2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'05.60  5,0  *
  3 GHERA Alessio                  2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'06.80  4,0  *
  4 BONECHI Giulio                 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'08.20  3,0   
  5 CENNI Edoardo                  2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'09.10  2,0   
  6 D'ANDREA Manuel                2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'12.10  1,0   
  7 NUTI Samuele                   2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'12.90        
  8 CORSINI Lorenzo                2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'13.10        
  9 BLLOSHMI Denis                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'13.20        
 10 GORGAJ Eduardo                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'13.30        
 11 MEONI Michelangelo             2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'13.80        
 12 BENCINI Gabriele               2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'14.50        
 13 VINO Lorenzo                   2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'15.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13a   Gara               100 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 SODI Susanna                   2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'13.00  7,0  *
  2 BIANCALANI Luce                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'16.30  5,0  *
  3 INA Ginevra                    2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'16.90  4,0  *
  4 GUARDUCCI Bianca               2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'18.90  3,0   
  5 VINCENTINI Emma                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'19.00  2,0   
  6 PEZZANO Martina                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'22.10  1,0   
  7 CICERONE Clementina            2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'22.50        
  8 GHERARDI Caterina              2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'23.10        
  8 MATTIELLO Anna Giulia          2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'23.10        
 10 NINCI Sofia                    2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'24.40        
 11 PORTOGALLI Matilde             2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'24.50        
 12 POLINI Nora                    2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'24.90        
 13 LAZZERINI Greta                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'26.20        
 14 BARTOLINI Emma                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'26.80        
 15 CALOSI Azzurra                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'28.70        
 16 ARAPI Aurora                   2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'28.80        
 17 BOLLINI Stella                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'30.20        
 18 PELLEGRINI Federica            2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'30.80        
 19 PESCIOLINI Perla               2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'34.30        
 20 DARJAZI Bianca                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'34.70        
 21 TUSONE BOFFA Livia             2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'35.90        
 22 CHELLI Sara                    2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'37.00        
 23 PACELLA Agnese                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'39.60        
 24 GIORGI Matilde                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'39.80        
 25 CONFORTINI Sofia Isabella      2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'40.40        
 26 VIGIANI Costanza               2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'42.00        
 27 DI LAURO Gaia                  2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'43.30        
 28 MIGLIORI Sofia                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'44.00        
 29 GIUSTI Miriam                  2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'54.40        

  1 BECATTINI Mariasole            2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'05.90  7,0  *
  2 VANNUCCHI Martina              2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'06.90  5,0  *
  3 MAZZONI Alessia                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'08.70  4,0  *
  4 MAZZONI Sara Yayra             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'11.00  3,0   
  5 FABBRONI Ginevra               2011 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'11.10  2,0   
  6 MARIANELLI Celeste             2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'12.90  1,0   
  7 GUARDUCCI Zoe                  2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'13.10        
  8 PAGANO Vittoria                2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'23.80        
  9 PARRETTI Dalia                 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'31.30        
 10 LASTRUCCI Chiara               2011 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'47.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12a   Gara               50 Rana  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 DONDINI Luca                   2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           39.40  7,0  *
  2 PAOLI Alberto                  2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           40.80  5,0  *
  3 CANTINI Diego                  2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          41.30  4,0  *
  4 SANTINI Alessandro             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             43.80  3,0   
  5 CAPPELLA Lorenzo               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           46.40  2,0   
  6 VIERI Thomas                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           46.80  1,0   
  7 FRATONI Duccio                 2011 TROPOS SSD                      48.60        

  1 BELIGNI Gianmaria              2010 AREZZO NUOTO                    39.20  7,0  *
  2 MACARO Andrea                  2010 AREZZO NUOTO                    39.40  5,0  *
  3 D'ANDREA Manuel                2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    39.90  4,0  *
  4 TODARO Gabriel                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    41.10  3,0   
  5 BOCHICCHIO Samuel              2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           42.60  2,0   
  6 SMORTI Giulio                  2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           43.50  1,0   
  7 MANETTI Matteo                 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           44.60        
  8 NESI Alessio                   2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           53.10        

    CIOLLI Lorenzo                 2011 ESSECI NUOTO                            Squal.
                                                                    Per Falsa Partenza
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11a   Gara               50 Rana  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 PETRACCHI Greta                2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             44.40  7,0  *
  2 VOLPI Lucrezia                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    45.80  5,0  *
  3 NANNICINI Margherita           2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    46.00  4,0  *
  4 COZZA Greta                    2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   48.40  3,0   
  5 LAMANNA Chiara                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           48.50  2,0   
  6 FRANCESCHI Gaia                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           48.90  1,0   
  7 BOCCANEGRA Diletta             2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   49.20        
  8 MATTIELLO Anna Giulia          2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             51.60        
  9 LAZZERINI Greta                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    52.00        
 10 PARENTI Nicole                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           52.20        
 11 SALOMONI Alessia               2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           52.40        
 12 GIUSTI Miriam                  2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    54.30        
 13 BAFFONI Viola                  2012 AREZZO NUOTO                    54.80        
 14 VIGIANI Costanza               2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    55.60        
 15 TUSONE BOFFA Livia             2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             56.10        
 16 TERZIANI Irene                 2012 AREZZO NUOTO                    56.40        
 17 YANG Yao Yao                   2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   56.80        
 18 PINNELLI Sara                  2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           57.70        
 19 MIGLIORI Sofia                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    58.50        
 20 DI LAURO Gaia                  2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'00.20        

  1 MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara         2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.40  7,0  *
  2 RUSSANO Maria Teresa           2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    41.40  5,0  *
  3 DAL MONTE Giulia               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           46.70  4,0  *
  4 PARRETTI Dalia                 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           50.70  3,0   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10a   Gara               100 Dorso  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 DEL GALLO Francesco            2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'21.20  7,0  *
  2 CAMPANI Achille                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'22.60  5,0  *
  3 VAIANI Duccio                  2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'23.00  4,0  *
  4 BARTOLINI Leonardo             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'23.80  3,0   
  5 DADDI Federico                 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'25.80  2,0   
  6 MAGNI Elia                     2011 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'26.60  1,0   
  7 VOAIDES Iustin Mattia          2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'27.20        
  8 PERONI Fabio                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'28.20        
  9 REGGIOLI Giacomo               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'37.30        
 10 CASSIOLI Michele               2011 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'37.40        
 11 ARTINI Elia                    2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'39.00        
 12 MARZAPENI Jacopo               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'40.20        
 13 TASSELLI Alessandro            2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'58.80        

  1 NUTI Samuele                   2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'13.30  7,0  *
  2 FIGUEROA Joseph                2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'17.10  5,0  *
  3 VINO Lorenzo                   2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'17.70  4,0  *
  4 GORGAJ Eduardo                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'18.60  3,0   
  5 TONI Matteo                    2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'22.10  2,0   
  6 CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGIBUS CACC 2010 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'23.40  1,0   
  7 MEONI Michelangelo             2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'24.10        
  8 LATORRE SALAZAR Alessandro     2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'29.70        
  9 PELAGALLO Francesco Marcos     2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'30.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9a   Gara               100 Dorso  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GUARDUCCI Bianca               2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'26.20  7,0  *
  2 INA Ginevra                    2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'26.50  5,0  *
  3 PARADISO Martina               2012 TROPOS SSD                    1'27.00  4,0  *
  4 DI PERNA Maria Francesca       2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'27.60  2,5   
  4 BIANCALANI Luce                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'27.60  2,5   
  6 GUCCIARELLI Ambra              2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'29.20  1,0   
  7 BARTOLINI Emma                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'29.40        
  8 MARTINI Gemma                  2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'30.40        
  8 HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinol 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'30.40        
 10 TACCHERI Emilia                2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'31.40        
 10 VINCENTINI Emma                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'31.40        
 12 BUTCOVICH Giulia               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'32.30        
 13 NINCI Sofia                    2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'34.00        
 14 PESCIOLINI Perla               2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'35.30        
 15 TERZIANI Irene                 2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'36.90        
 16 MURDEN Alessia                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'37.30        
 17 MATTIELLO Anna Giulia          2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'37.80        
 18 YANG Yao Yao                   2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'41.10        
 19 LICI Ema                       2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'41.60        
 20 GIUSTINI Bianca                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'45.40        
 20 BANI Stella                    2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'45.40        
 22 BOLLINI Stella                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'50.60        

  1 RINDI Iole                     2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'20.00  7,0  *
  2 COBO Aurora                    2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'20.10  5,0  *
  3 MAZZONI Sara Yayra             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'21.70  4,0  *
  4 FLAMMIA Morgana                2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'25.70  3,0   
  5 SALUTINI Vittoria              2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'27.40  2,0   
  6 DONATI SARTI Sofia             2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'27.50  1,0   
  7 ARMENTI Mariachiara            2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'28.80        
  8 MAGLIONI Aska                  2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'35.60        
  9 CIABATTI Ginevra               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'38.10        
 10 VIVIANI Isabella               2011 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'50.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8a   Gara               50 Farfalla  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRESCI Christian               2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           33.50  7,0  *
  2 BARNI Niccolo'                 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           34.80  5,0  *
  3 DONNINI Davide                 2011 AREZZO NUOTO                    36.10  4,0  *
  4 BISCONTI William               2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    38.60  3,0   
  5 GIUSTI Leonardo                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           39.80  2,0   
  6 COLELLA Ettore Libero          2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.00  1,0   
  7 SCARDIGLI Filippo              2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  40.90        
  8 PANDOLFINI Niccolo'            2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           43.10        
  9 RICCI Lapo                     2011 B)SIDE SRL SD                   43.30        
 10 CASSIOLI Michele               2011 AREZZO NUOTO                    44.30        
 11 CIANI Andrea                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           44.40        

  1 BOGAZZI Niccolo'               2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           32.50  7,0  *
  2 BRANDA Pascal                  2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           33.50  5,0  *
  3 FEDELI Tommaso                 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  36.00  4,0  *
  4 CENNI Edoardo                  2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           36.70  3,0   
  5 MARCOCCI Edoardo               2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           38.00  1,5   
  5 BLLOSHMI Denis                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    38.00  1,5   
  7 CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGIBUS CACC 2010 AREZZO NUOTO                    41.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7a   Gara               50 Farfalla  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 PARADISO Martina               2012 TROPOS SSD                      38.20  7,0  *
  2 GUARDUCCI Bianca               2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             39.10  5,0  *
  3 PETRACCHI Greta                2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             40.30  4,0  *
  4 GHERARDI Caterina              2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.90  3,0   
  5 CARRAI Sofia                   2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          41.70  2,0   
  6 QUADRI Ester                   2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           42.10  1,0   
  7 PELLEGRINI Federica            2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   42.30        
  8 ORLANDI Rebecca                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           46.20        
  9 DARJAZI Bianca                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           46.30        
 10 PACELLA Agnese                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  48.80        
 11 ORSIMARI Agata                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           49.60        
 12 CONFORTINI Sofia Isabella      2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   50.40        
 13 GIORGI Matilde                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    51.30        
 14 BONGI Giulia                   2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           52.10        

  1 VANNUCCHI Martina              2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             33.80  7,0  *
  2 RUSSANO Maria Teresa           2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    33.90  4,5  *
  2 FORCONI Virginia               2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  33.90  4,5  *
  4 CIPRIANI Noemi                 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             34.20  3,0   
  5 PISI Chiara                    2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    34.30  2,0   
  6 GESTRI Vittoria                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           35.40  1,0   
  7 MATTIOLI Maddalena             2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           36.10        
  8 FABBRONI Ginevra               2011 AREZZO NUOTO                    36.30        
  9 FARULLI Calliope               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           36.90        
 10 CAMPOSTRINI Agata              2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    37.70        
 11 BECUCCI Emma                   2011 AREZZO NUOTO                    39.00        
 12 DONATI SARTI Sofia             2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    39.80        
 13 NARDI Ginevra                  2011 B)SIDE SRL SD                   40.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6a   Gara               100 Misti  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CANTINI Diego                  2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'18.90  7,0  *
  2 MORONI Lorenzo                 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'26.00  5,0  *
  3 MAZZONI Diego                  2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'29.80  4,0  *
  4 CAPPELLA Lorenzo               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'30.10  3,0   
  5 FRATONI Duccio                 2011 TROPOS SSD                    1'31.40  2,0   
  6 SANCHINI Andrea                2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'32.40  1,0   
  7 CASSIOLI Michele               2011 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'34.40        
  8 ARTINI Elia                    2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'40.10        
  9 BINDI Matteo                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'40.30        
 10 FORTINI Mattia                 2011 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'43.30        
 11 BAQUIS Giorgio                 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'44.90        

  1 BONECHI Giulio                 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'18.50  7,0  *
  2 BELIGNI Gianmaria              2010 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'18.70  5,0  *
  3 MACARO Andrea                  2010 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'20.60  4,0  *
  4 ACOCELLA Pietro                2010 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'21.60  3,0   
  5 FIGUEROA Joseph                2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'22.20  2,0   
  6 BENCINI Gabriele               2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'25.40  1,0   
  7 PELAGALLO Francesco Marcos     2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'28.30        
  8 LATORRE SALAZAR Alessandro     2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'28.80        
  9 MANETTI Matteo                 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'29.40        
 10 CORSINI Lorenzo                2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'33.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5a   Gara               100 Misti  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CIACCIA Vittoria               2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'21.70  7,0  *
  2 SODI Susanna                   2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'27.20  5,0  *
  3 MARTINI Gemma                  2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'30.00  4,0  *
  4 VINCENTINI Emma                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'31.70  3,0   
  5 PEZZANO Martina                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'32.00  2,0   
  6 SALOMONI Alessia               2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'34.30  1,0   
  7 DAINELLI Alessia               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'34.60        
  8 PORTOGALLI Matilde             2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'34.80        
  9 LAMANNA Chiara                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'35.00        
 10 CICERONE Clementina            2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'35.30        
 11 FRANCESCHI Gaia                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'36.30        
 12 CALOSI Azzurra                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'39.60        
 13 ARAPI Aurora                   2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'39.80        
 14 BAFFONI Viola                  2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'41.80        
 15 TERZIANI Irene                 2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'43.40        
 16 BOLLINI Stella                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'46.10        
 16 BANI Stella                    2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'46.10        
 18 PINNELLI Sara                  2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'47.70        
 19 FABBRONI PETRUZZIELLO Yurany   2012 AREZZO NUOTO                  1'49.00        
 20 MIGLIORI Sofia                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'49.60        
 21 GIORGI Matilde                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'50.10        
 22 CHELLI Sara                    2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'51.00        

  1 MAZZONI Alessia                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'19.90  7,0  *
  2 PETRI Alessandra               2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'23.50  5,0  *
  3 GUARDUCCI Zoe                  2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'24.30  4,0  *
  4 NARDI Ginevra                  2011 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'26.10  3,0   
  5 CAVIGLIOLI Eva                 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'28.40  2,0   
  6 ARMENTI Mariachiara            2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'30.40  1,0   
  7 DAL MONTE Giulia               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'30.80        
  8 PAGANO Vittoria                2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'34.90        

    FERRINI Sofia                  2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA                  Squal.
                                                                    Per Arrivo Irr.Fraz. FA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4a   Gara               50 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRESCI Christian               2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           30.50  7,0  *
  2 BARNI Niccolo'                 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           31.30  5,0  *
  3 DONNINI Davide                 2011 AREZZO NUOTO                    31.80  3,5  *
  3 DONDINI Luca                   2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           31.80  3,5  *
  5 DEL GALLO Francesco            2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             32.30  2,0   
  6 DADDI Federico                 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          32.40  1,0   
  7 SCARDIGLI Filippo              2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  34.00        
  8 GIUSTI Leonardo                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           34.40        
  9 CAMPANI Achille                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           34.90        
  9 PANDOLFINI Niccolo'            2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           34.90        
 11 PERONI Fabio                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           36.70        
 12 FORTINI Mattia                 2011 AREZZO NUOTO                    38.50        
 13 TASSELLI Alessandro            2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           44.40        

  1 BONECHI Giulio                 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             30.40  7,0  *
  2 BACCI Orlando                  2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           30.60  5,0  *
  3 PEZZANO Francesco              2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           32.40  4,0  *
  4 CORSINI Lorenzo                2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             33.00  2,5   
  4 MEONI Michelangelo             2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             33.00  2,5   
  6 BOCHICCHIO Samuel              2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           34.40  1,0   
  7 TODARO Gabriel                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    34.50        
  8 CAPRAI Alexander               2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           39.10        
  9 NESI Alessio                   2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.10        

    BISCONTI William               2011 ESSECI NUOTO                            Squal.
                                                                    Per Falsa Partenza
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3a   Gara               50 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 DI PERNA Maria Francesca       2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           33.50  7,0  *
  2 INA Ginevra                    2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             34.30  5,0  *
  3 BIANCALANI Luce                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    34.90  4,0  *
  4 PELLEGRINI Martina             2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          35.40  3,0   
  5 ORLANDI Rebecca                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           37.60  2,0   
  6 ARAPI Aurora                   2012 AREZZO NUOTO                    39.70  1,0   
  7 GIUSTINI Bianca                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           39.90        
  8 BONGI Giulia                   2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           41.90        

  1 VANNUCCHI Martina              2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             29.60  7,0  *
  2 FORCONI Virginia               2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  30.20  5,0  *
  3 MAZZONI Sara Yayra             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             31.10  4,0  *
  4 CIPRIANI Noemi                 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             31.60  3,0   
  5 GESTRI Vittoria                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           33.10  2,0   
  6 MARIANELLI Celeste             2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          33.50  1,0   
  7 CAMPOSTRINI Agata              2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    34.40        
  8 ARMENTI Mariachiara            2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           35.90        
  9 MAGLIONI Aska                  2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           38.80        
 10 CISI Ludovica                  2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.70        
 10 CANGELOSI Matilda              2011 B)SIDE SRL SD                   40.70        
 12 VIVIANI Isabella               2011 AREZZO NUOTO                    44.20        
 13 LASTRUCCI Chiara               2011 AREZZO NUOTO                    47.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2a   Gara               400 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 ONGARO Davide                  2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         4'31.70  7,0  *
  2 BRANDA Pascal                  2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         4'49.70  5,0  *
  3 LIPPI Niccolo'                 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         4'59.50  4,0  *
  4 GHERA Alessio                  2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        5'03.30  3,0   
  5 CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGIBUS CACC 2010 AREZZO NUOTO                  5'11.50  2,0   
  6 CONTI Ettore                   2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         5'15.10  1,0   
  7 FEDELI Tommaso                 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD                5'19.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1a   Gara               400 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BUTCOVICH Giulia               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         5'38.80  7,0  *
  2 POLINI Nora                    2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                6'23.60  5,0  *

  1 MASI Martina                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         4'50.40  7,0  *
  2 FORCONI Virginia               2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD                5'02.70  5,0  *
  3 BECATTINI Mariasole            2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         5'14.70  4,0  *
  4 RINDI Iole                     2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         5'24.10  3,0   
  5 RUSSANO Maria Teresa           2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  5'24.70  2,0   

                                  1^ MEETING DEL BACCHINO                                 
                  PRATO  Domenica 29 Gennaio 2023 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:10                 
                                Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale                               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16a   Gara               100 Stile Libero  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 MORELLI Cosimo                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'26.50  7,0  *
  2 COSTANTINO Dario               2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'28.80  5,0  *
  3 FALCO Luca                     2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'30.20  4,0  *
  4 CHIRVASUTA Matteo              2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'35.80  3,0   
  5 BERNARDINI Lapo                2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'35.90  2,0   
  6 MONTERMINI Emanuele            2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'37.90  1,0   
  7 MERLINI Olmo                   2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'38.60        
  8 TERMINE Diego                  2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'45.60        
  9 BERTI Filippo                  2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'48.00        
 10 PICCIOLI Rodrigo               2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'54.50        
 11 NOCENTINI Ian                  2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'54.80        

  1 LEONELLI Tommaso               2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'21.80  7,0  *
  2 COLUMPSI Davide                2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'29.40  5,0  *
  3 CIAPPI Niccolo'                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'32.80  4,0  *
  4 SCATENI Gianmarco              2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'35.30  3,0   
  5 NOVELLO Dario                  2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'37.50  1,5   
  5 PACE Mattia                    2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'37.50  1,5   
  7 MATERASSI Gioele               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'46.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15a   Gara               100 Stile Libero  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CINOTTI Vanessa                2014 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'43.10  7,0  *
  2 TARCHIANI Martina              2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'53.80  5,0  *
  3 VETTORI Diletta                2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'55.40  4,0  *
  4 MALVETANI Beatrice             2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'04.10  3,0   
  5 PANCANI Linda                  2014 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           2'06.70  2,0   
  6 KULLA Klea                     2014 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           2'09.20  1,0   
  7 ZANABONI Sofia                 2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'14.70        
  8 FANI Matilde                   2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'15.20        

  1 BRUNI Caterina                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'24.60  7,0  *
  2 LA ROCCA Adele                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'27.40  5,0  *
  3 FIUMALBI Aurora                2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'32.70  4,0  *
  4 FERRO Virginia                 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'37.30  3,0   
  5 CONTINI Emma                   2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'37.80  2,0   
  6 VENTAVOLI Marta                2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'42.10  1,0   
  7 LAURIA Rachele                 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'50.40        
  7 PAVESE Sofia                   2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'50.40        
  9 MARCHETTI Gaia                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'56.30        
 10 MAROTTA Caterina               2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'57.80        
 11 BAZZICHI Anna                  2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              2'06.50        

    MISOV Alessia Elena            2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                   Squal.
                                                                    Per Falsa Partenza
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14a   Gara               50 Dorso  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 ARAPI Kevin                    2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          45.00  7,0  *
  2 BIAGIOTTI Tommaso              2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    46.70  5,0  *
  3 PANIZZI Andrea                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          47.00  4,0  *
  4 DREONI Andrea                  2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             47.60  3,0   
  5 LAZZERINI Ario                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                48.10  2,0   
  6 ECHIA QUISPE Dylan Eduardo     2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                   48.40  0,5   
  6 DOSI BERCEBAL Claudio          2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           48.40  0,5   
  8 PAPI Leone                     2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           48.50        
  9 MASTROLIA Francesco            2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             48.70        
 10 LUCCHESI Francesco             2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                48.90        
 11 CALABRO' Alessandro            2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                   49.60        
 12 BRESCIANI GATTI Tommaso        2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                49.70        
 13 MUCA Reyan                     2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    50.20        
 14 ZECCHI Marton                  2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    51.70        
 15 MELI Alessandro                2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    54.70        
 16 LANZARINI Brando               2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             56.90        
 17 PEZZANO Edoardo                2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           59.40        
 18 BOUDAROUA Redha Enzo           2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'04.10        

  1 IUMIENTO Emanuele              2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          37.50  7,0  *
  2 ROSSI Federico                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           42.70  5,0  *
  3 BINI Giuseppe                  2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD                44.80  4,0  *
  4 BIANCHI Giulio                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           45.60  3,0   
  5 PARENTI Gabriele               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           46.20  2,0   
  6 LEONELLI Tommaso               2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD                47.00  1,0   
  7 CAPITANI Christian             2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    48.30        
  8 DI MAURO Ernesto               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           49.10        
  9 VIZZUSO Manuel                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  52.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13a   Gara               50 Dorso  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 PAGLIARO Azzurra               2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           50.20  7,0  *
  2 TARCHIANI Martina              2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           51.40  5,0  *
  3 CANTINI Aurora                 2014 ESSECI NUOTO                    57.50  4,0  *
  4 PANCANI Linda                  2014 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             57.90  3,0   
  5 ALECCE Giorgia                 2014 B)SIDE SRL SD                   58.30  2,0   
  6 PROTA Giuditta                 2014 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             59.60  1,0   
  7 CAPORALE Sara                  2014 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'00.70        
  8 KULLA Klea                     2014 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'01.20        
  9 CIACCHINI Delia                2014 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'02.50        
 10 DAMIANO Camilla                2014 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'07.40        
 11 DEL PISTOIA Linda              2014 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'09.10        

  1 FILIPPI Aurora                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          40.80  7,0  *
  2 BRUNI Caterina                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    41.00  5,0  *
  3 MATTEONI Alice                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    45.40  3,5  *
  3 FIUMALBI Aurora                2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  45.40  3,5  *
  5 BIONDI Giulia                  2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          46.80  2,0   
  6 FABRIZI Melissa                2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          47.40  0,5   
  6 PATTAROZZI Ginevra             2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             47.40  0,5   
  8 PAOLI Nina                     2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             48.70        
  9 CONTI Violante                 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             49.20        
 10 MAZZANTINI Aurelia Maurilia    2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           50.00        
 11 LAURIA Rachele                 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             54.10        
 12 TERZUOLI Letizia               2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  57.70        
 13 SCARPARO Ester                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'03.30        
 14 BAZZICHI Anna                  2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'04.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12a   Gara               100 Rana  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 LAZZERINI Ario                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'56.10  7,0  *
  2 BRESCIANI GATTI Tommaso        2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'57.70  5,0  *
  3 PAGANO Nicola                  2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'58.60  4,0  *
  4 LUCCHESI Francesco             2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'59.70  3,0   
  5 BECONCINI Emiliano             2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        2'00.30  2,0   
  6 MACALUSO Samuele               2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'04.10  1,0   
  7 BALDINI Mattia                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              2'05.20        
  8 FALCO Luca                     2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              2'08.30        
  9 SCUCCIMARRA Stefano            2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           2'13.70        
 10 PERELLI Andrea                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              2'20.80        

  1 PADOIN David                   2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'44.20  7,0  *
  2 BINI Giuseppe                  2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'46.90  5,0  *
  3 LEONELLI Tommaso               2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'53.00  4,0  *
  4 BICCHIERI Alessandro           2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'53.70  3,0   
  5 GUERRANTI Niccolo'             2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'59.90  2,0   
  6 CANTINI Tommaso                2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           2'01.10  1,0   
  7 BESTOSO Roberto                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'03.90        
  8 LIQUORI Cristiano              2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        2'06.40        

    CIULLINI Matteo                2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                   Squal.
                                                                    Per Nuotata Irregolare
    DREONI Andrea                  2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                     Squal.
                                                                    Per Virata Irregolare
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11a   Gara               100 Rana  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GUARDUCCI Ada                  2014 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           2'04.70  7,0  *
  2 CAVIGLIOLI Lia                 2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'07.90  5,0  *
  3 ROBINSON Olivia                2014 DDS CAMAIORE APD              2'12.00  4,0  *
  4 CINOTTI Vanessa                2014 AQUATEMPRA SSD                2'13.20  3,0   
  5 SANTINI Adele                  2014 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'17.90  2,0   
  6 CIAMPI Mia                     2014 AQUATEMPRA SSD                2'18.60  1,0   
  7 PROTA Giuditta                 2014 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           2'22.80        
  8 DEL PISTOIA Linda              2014 DDS CAMAIORE APD              2'34.40        

  1 SABATINI Aurora                2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'48.50  7,0  *
  2 MATTEONI Alice                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'49.20  5,0  *
  3 BERTUCCELLI Sara               2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'55.60  4,0  *
  4 OTTATI Vittoria                2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'57.60  3,0   
  5 LA ROCCA Adele                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              2'05.20  2,0   
  6 MARCHETTI Gaia                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        2'14.90  1,0   
  7 CANTAGALLI Amelia              2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                2'15.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10a   Gara               100 Misti  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CHIRVASUTA Matteo              2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'42.20  7,0  *
  2 MASTROLIA Francesco            2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'43.70  5,0  *
  3 SIMONETTI Giorgio              2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'45.30  4,0  *
  4 FAMBRINI Giovanni              2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'48.40  3,0   
  5 FONTANA Aleksey                2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'48.50  2,0   
  6 COSTANTINO Dario               2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'50.20  1,0   
  7 CIULLINI Diego                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'50.80        
  8 MUCA Reyan                     2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'51.50        
  9 MEINI Alessandro               2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'52.60        
 10 BIAGIOTTI Tommaso              2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'54.50        
 11 ZECCHI Marton                  2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'01.10        

  1 MORIONDO Jonas Leon            2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'35.40  7,0  *
  2 CAPITANI Christian             2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'40.90  5,0  *
  3 PERILLO-MARCONE Edoardo        2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'44.00  4,0  *
  4 GIUSTI Alberto                 2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'52.90  3,0   
  5 MERITO Tobia Mice              2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'55.30  2,0   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9a   Gara               100 Misti  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CARRAI Elisa                   2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'44.00  7,0  *
  2 CANTINI Aurora                 2014 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'01.00  5,0  *
  3 PETRI Caterina                 2014 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        2'02.80  4,0  *
  4 GUARDATI Greta                 2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'06.00  3,0   
  5 CAVIGLIOLI Zoe                 2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'07.60  2,0   

  1 GELLI Marta                    2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'40.70  7,0  *
  2 PATTAROZZI Ginevra             2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'41.20  5,0  *
  3 CAPECCHI Allegra               2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                1'41.30  4,0  *
  4 CONTI Violante                 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'44.30  3,0   
  5 BERTINI Emma Rose              2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'46.60  2,0   
  6 NALDI Margherita               2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'46.80  1,0   
  7 FALSETTI Giorgia               2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'50.40        
  8 MEGLI Viola                    2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'52.20        
  9 PAPINI Margherita              2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'58.50        
 10 QUAGLIERINI Gaia               2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO           1'59.00        
 11 PAVESE Sofia                   2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'59.20        
 12 BARLONDI Martina               2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'06.70        
 13 DEI Benedetta                  2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        2'08.90        
 14 SIGNORINI Sole                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'13.70        
 15 SCARPARO Ester                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        2'17.80        

    PAOLI Nina                     2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                     Squal.
                                                                    Per Falsa Partenza
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8a   Gara               50 Rana  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CASADIDIO Emanuele             2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          47.50  7,0  *
  2 MORELLI Cosimo                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          51.70  5,0  *
  3 CIULLINI Diego                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    53.70  4,0  *
  4 TERMINE Diego                  2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           53.80  3,0   
  5 DOSI BERCEBAL Claudio          2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           54.60  2,0   
  6 PERZIA Ettore                  2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  54.90  1,0   
  7 MONTERMINI Emanuele            2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                   55.40        
  8 MACALUSO Samuele               2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    56.00        
  9 PETRINI Andrea                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                56.70        
 10 MERLINI Olmo                   2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'00.00        
 11 MELI Alessandro                2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'04.70        

  1 RAMPINI Niccolo'               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           46.30  7,0  *
  2 CAPITANI Christian             2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    48.10  5,0  *
  3 CIAPPI Niccolo'                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           48.50  4,0  *
  4 PACE Mattia                    2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   52.40  3,0   
  5 SCATENI Gianmarco              2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          52.80  2,0   
  6 GUALANDI Leonardo              2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           53.00  1,0   
  7 MERITO Tobia Mice              2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    55.50        
  8 SUNICA David Stefan            2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   55.80        
  9 SCHETTINO Mattia Christopher   2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   58.10        
 10 NOVELLO Dario                  2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'02.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7a   Gara               50 Rana  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CANTINI Aurora                 2014 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'01.00  7,0  *
  2 CIACCHINI Delia                2014 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'07.60  5,0  *
  3 FANI Matilde                   2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'08.30  4,0  *

  1 BORRANI Noemi                  2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           47.80  7,0  *
  2 MATTEONI Alice                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    50.40  5,0  *
  3 BERTUCCELLI Sara               2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                54.60  4,0  *
  4 BARLONDI Martina               2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    56.90  3,0   
  5 VENTAVOLI Marta                2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          58.70  2,0   
  6 BIONDI Giulia                  2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          59.40  1,0   
  7 BAZZICHI Anna                  2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'16.00        

    SIGNORINI Sole                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                            Squal.
                                                                    Per Nuotata Irregolare
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6a   Gara               50 Stile Libero  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 PERZIA Ettore                  2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  37.70  7,0  *
  2 SIMONETTI Giorgio              2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    38.70  5,0  *
  3 LUCCHESI Davide                2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                39.70  4,0  *
  4 PAPI Leone                     2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.00  3,0   
  5 BECONCINI Emiliano             2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          40.40  2,0   
  6 MEINI Alessandro               2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          40.90  1,0   
  7 PAGANO Nicola                  2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           41.30        
  8 ZECCHI Marton                  2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    43.20        
  9 BERTI Filippo                  2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             44.50        
 10 PERELLI Andrea                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                45.30        
 11 SCUCCIMARRA Stefano            2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             45.90        
 12 PEZZANO Edoardo                2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           46.20        
 13 PICCIOLI Rodrigo               2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           48.30        
 14 LANZARINI Brando               2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             48.80        
 15 MACALUSO Samuele               2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    49.30        
 16 MELI Alessandro                2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    56.20        
 17 BERTI Andrea                   2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             56.60        

  1 CIOVOLI Francesco              2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD                37.40  7,0  *
  2 MORIONDO Jonas Leon            2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           38.10  5,0  *
  3 PERILLO-MARCONE Edoardo        2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           38.50  4,0  *
  4 LO GIUDICE Kevin               2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   38.90  3,0   
  5 GUERRANTI Niccolo'             2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    39.70  2,0   
  6 COLUMPSI Davide                2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             39.80  1,0   
  7 VIZZUSO Manuel                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  40.80        
  8 MERITO Tobia Mice              2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    41.20        
  9 CANTINI Tommaso                2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             42.50        
 10 LIQUORI Cristiano              2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          42.80        
 11 SCHETTINO Mattia Christopher   2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   43.80        
 12 MATERASSI Gioele               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           47.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5a   Gara               50 Stile Libero  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 MISOV Alessia Elena            2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.10  7,0  *
  2 PAGLIARO Azzurra               2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           43.80  5,0  *
  3 GERMANI Aurora                 2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           44.40  4,0  *
  4 ROBINSON Olivia                2014 DDS CAMAIORE APD                44.70  3,0   
  5 COPPINI Gemma                  2014 B)SIDE SRL SD                   44.80  2,0   
  6 CINOTTI Vanessa                2014 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  46.00  1,0   
  7 CIAMPI Mia                     2014 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  46.40        
  8 GUARDATI Greta                 2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           46.90        
  9 SANTINI Adele                  2014 ESSECI NUOTO                    47.20        
 10 VETTORI Diletta                2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           48.60        

  1 FIUMALBI Aurora                2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  39.80  7,0  *
  2 PAPINI Margherita              2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           39.90  5,0  *
  3 GELLI Marta                    2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    40.70  4,0  *
  4 MEGLI Viola                    2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           40.90  3,0   
  5 QUAGLIERINI Gaia               2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO             41.60  2,0   
  6 CAPECCHI Allegra               2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  42.00  1,0   
  7 OTTATI Vittoria                2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           42.90        
  8 PAVESE Sofia                   2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    45.60        
  9 CANTAGALLI Amelia              2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  46.90        
 10 TERZUOLI Letizia               2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  54.00        

    NALDI Margherita               2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                   Squal.
                                                                    Per Falsa Partenza
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4a   Gara               100 Dorso  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 LUCCHESI Davide                2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'41.10  7,0  *
  2 FONTANA Aleksey                2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'42.20  5,0  *
  3 MUCA Reyan                     2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'43.10  4,0  *
  4 FAMBRINI Giovanni              2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD         1'43.90  3,0   
  5 LUCCHESI Francesco             2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'46.10  2,0   
  6 BIAGIOTTI Tommaso              2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'46.50  1,0   
  7 PETRINI Andrea                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'47.40        
  8 PANIZZI Andrea                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'49.50        
  9 CIULLINI Diego                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'53.10        
 10 PERELLI Andrea                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'55.80        
 11 CIULLINI Matteo                2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'57.60        
 12 BALDINI Mattia                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'59.40        
 13 NOCENTINI Ian                  2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'00.10        

  1 IUMIENTO Emanuele              2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'19.60  7,0  *
  2 LO GIUDICE Kevin               2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'35.20  5,0  *
  3 BINI Giuseppe                  2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'37.90  4,0  *
  4 GUERRANTI Niccolo'             2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'38.20  3,0   
  5 PADOIN David                   2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'38.90  2,0   
  6 GUALANDI Leonardo              2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'41.60  1,0   
  7 BICCHIERI Alessandro           2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'43.80        
  8 BIANCHI Giulio                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'44.30        
  9 CIOVOLI Francesco              2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'47.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3a   Gara               100 Dorso  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CAVIGLIOLI Lia                 2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'44.30  7,0  *
  2 COPPINI Gemma                  2014 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'47.30  5,0  *
  3 GERMANI Aurora                 2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'49.70  4,0  *
  4 MALVETANI Beatrice             2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'59.30  3,0   
  5 CAVIGLIOLI Zoe                 2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'00.70  2,0   
  6 PETRI Caterina                 2014 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        2'08.20  1,0   
  7 ZANABONI Sofia                 2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         2'18.90        
  8 DAMIANO Camilla                2014 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        2'20.10        

  1 FILIPPI Aurora                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        1'32.00  7,0  *
  2 SABATINI Aurora                2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'35.90  5,0  *
  3 LA ROCCA Adele                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD              1'36.50  4,0  *
  4 CONTINI Emma                   2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'37.40  3,0   
  5 GELLI Marta                    2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'38.10  2,0   
  6 MAROTTA Caterina               2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'48.00  1,0   
  7 DEI Benedetta                  2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA        2'08.90        
  8 BARLONDI Martina               2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'12.70        

    GUARDUCCI Ada                  2014 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                     Squal.
                                                                    Per Nuotata Irregolare
    BERTUCCELLI Sara               2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                        Ritir.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2a   Gara               50 Farfalla  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 PERZIA Ettore                  2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  43.70  7,0  *
  2 SIMONETTI Giorgio              2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    45.00  5,0  *
  3 ARAPI Kevin                    2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          45.90  4,0  *
  4 CASADIDIO Emanuele             2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          46.50  2,5   
  4 LUCCHESI Davide                2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                46.50  2,5   
  6 MERLINI Olmo                   2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    50.20  1,0   
  7 LAZZERINI Ario                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                50.50        
  8 BERNARDINI Lapo                2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           51.20        
  9 BRESCIANI GATTI Tommaso        2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                51.30        
 10 PETRINI Andrea                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                53.20        
 11 ECHIA QUISPE Dylan Eduardo     2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                   53.60        
 11 CALABRO' Alessandro            2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                   53.60        
 13 FALCO Luca                     2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                55.00        
 14 BALDINI Mattia                 2013 DDS CAMAIORE APD                55.70        

  1 ROSSI Federico                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           44.00  7,0  *
  2 PARENTI Gabriele               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           47.40  5,0  *
  3 VIZZUSO Manuel                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  48.40  4,0  *
  4 RAMPINI Niccolo'               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           50.70  3,0   
  5 DI MAURO Ernesto               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           50.80  2,0   
  6 GIUSTI Alberto                 2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          52.00  1,0   
  7 CIOVOLI Francesco              2012 DDS CAMAIORE APD                54.20        
  8 BESTOSO Roberto                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           57.00        
  9 SUNICA David Stefan            2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                   59.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1a   Gara               50 Farfalla  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CARRAI Elisa                   2014 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           47.70  7,0  *
  2 SANTINI Adele                  2014 ESSECI NUOTO                    54.90  4,5  *
  2 ROBINSON Olivia                2014 DDS CAMAIORE APD                54.90  4,5  *
  4 CIAMPI Mia                     2014 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  58.00  3,0   
  5 CAPORALE Sara                  2014 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'00.00  2,0   
  6 ALECCE Giorgia                 2014 B)SIDE SRL SD                 1'02.00  1,0   

  1 BRUNI Caterina                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    39.80  7,0  *
  2 BORRANI Noemi                  2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           44.60  5,0  *
  3 BERTINI Emma Rose              2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD           47.10  4,0  *
  4 CAPECCHI Allegra               2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  47.40  3,0   
  5 FERRO Virginia                 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           52.90  2,0   
  6 CANTAGALLI Amelia              2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                  53.90  1,0   
  7 FALSETTI Giorgia               2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA           58.00        
  8 FABRIZI Melissa                2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA          59.60        
  9 SIGNORINI Sole                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'04.00        
 10 MAZZANTINI Aurelia Maurilia    2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA         1'06.00