MENU TURNI

Turno 1 11/02/2024 - Mattina -

400MX F A / 400MX M A / 50RA F A / 50RA M A / 100FA F A / 100FA M A / 200SL F A / 200SL M A
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                2^ PROVA DI QUALIFICAZIONE CATEGORIA - PARTE 2
                      SIENA --- DOMENICA 11 FEBBRAIO 2024
                            Turno 1 --- 11/02/2024
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 400 Misti Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   COSTAGLI Chiara        2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   04 59 02 0(649)   
-50m00.31.34(31,34)-100m01.06.79(35,45)-150m01.47.70(40,91)-200m02.28.70(41,00)
-250m03.09.66(40,96)-300m03.51.44(41,78)-350m04.26.08(34,64)-400m04.59.02(32,94)

 2   CHIAVERINI Viola       2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 05 84 0(606)   
-50m00.32.96(32,96)-100m01.10.71(37,75)-150m01.48.57(37,86)-200m02.26.13(37,56)
-250m03.09.80(43,67)-300m03.53.69(43,89)-350m04.30.13(36,44)-400m05.05.84(35,71)

 3   CARLETTI Camilla       2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 07 93 0(594)   
-50m00.33.25(33,25)-100m01.12.77(39,52)-150m01.53.48(40,71)-200m02.33.38(39,90)
-250m03.14.37(40,99)-300m03.55.46(41,09)-350m04.32.25(36,79)-400m05.07.93(35,68)

 4   BURZI Gaia             2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         05 10 63 0(579)   
-50m00.32.44(32,44)-100m01.10.23(37,79)-150m01.50.76(40,53)-200m02.29.97(39,21)
-250m03.14.94(44,97)-300m04.00.44(45,50)-350m04.35.51(35,07)-400m05.10.63(35,12)

 5   DONATI Sofia           2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         05 12 77 0(567)   
-50m00.32.76(32,76)-100m01.09.74(36,98)-150m01.50.42(40,68)-200m02.30.21(39,79)
-250m03.15.85(45,64)-300m04.00.01(44,16)-350m04.36.74(36,73)-400m05.12.77(36,03)

 6   PAIOLETTI Alice        2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   05 15 86 0(550)   
-50m00.33.71(33,71)-100m01.13.79(40,08)-150m01.54.63(40,84)-200m02.35.20(40,57)
-250m03.20.01(44,81)-300m04.06.42(46,41)-350m04.41.62(35,20)-400m05.15.86(34,24)

 7   BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma  2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 26 10 0(500)   
-50m00.34.23(34,23)-100m01.14.14(39,91)-150m01.55.66(41,52)-200m02.37.65(41,99)
-250m03.22.60(44,95)-300m04.09.84(47,24)-350m04.48.84(39,00)-400m05.26.10(37,26)

 8   MENGHETTI Livia        2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD           05 27 35 0(494)   
-50m00.31.88(31,88)-100m01.08.88(37,00)-150m01.52.54(43,66)-200m02.36.03(43,49)
-250m03.22.31(46,28)-300m04.10.45(48,14)-350m04.49.46(39,01)-400m05.27.35(37,89)

 9   MAZZESCHI Natalia      2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         05 30 37 0(481)   
-50m00.35.70(35,70)-100m01.18.34(42,64)-150m01.59.26(40,92)-200m02.40.70(41,44)
-250m03.28.48(47,78)-300m04.16.90(48,42)-350m04.54.08(37,18)-400m05.30.37(36,29)

 10  SPANU Sofia            2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   05 31 78 0(475)   
-50m00.36.75(36,75)-100m01.17.91(41,16)-150m01.58.60(40,69)-200m02.41.00(42,40)
-250m03.27.06(46,06)-300m04.15.91(48,85)-350m04.54.50(38,59)-400m05.31.78(37,28)

 11  GUIDELLI Lucrezia      2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 05 33 59 0(467)   
-50m00.36.25(36,25)-100m01.19.79(43,54)-150m01.59.85(40,06)-200m02.40.28(40,43)
-250m03.28.33(48,05)-300m04.16.43(48,10)-350m04.55.33(38,90)-400m05.33.59(38,26)

 12  SACCHETTI Maria Sole   2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         05 33 66 0(467)   
-50m00.36.69(36,69)-100m01.18.36(41,67)-150m02.00.27(41,91)-200m02.41.43(41,16)
-250m03.30.48(49,05)-300m04.19.49(49,01)-350m04.57.19(37,70)-400m05.33.66(36,47)

 13  BALDI Sara             2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            05 36 54 0(455)   
-50m00.36.61(36,61)-100m01.21.13(44,52)-150m02.04.91(43,78)-200m02.47.70(42,79)
-250m03.34.74(47,04)-300m04.22.56(47,82)-350m05.00.25(37,69)-400m05.36.54(36,29)

 14  MONTAGNANI Martina     2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    05 41 40 0(436)   
-50m00.36.18(36,18)-100m01.19.95(43,77)-150m02.03.67(43,72)-200m02.45.83(42,16)
-250m03.37.43(51,60)-300m04.28.99(51,56)-350m05.04.73(35,74)-400m05.41.40(36,67)

 15  PEZZULLO Martina       2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 43 80 0(427)   
-50m00.37.37(37,37)-100m01.21.91(44,54)-150m02.02.65(40,74)-200m02.42.95(40,30)
-250m03.34.00(51,05)-300m04.24.63(50,63)-350m05.04.94(40,31)-400m05.43.80(38,86)

 16  CIANTI Maria Vittoria  2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    05 49 90 0(405)   
-50m00.37.59(37,59)-100m01.22.42(44,83)-150m02.08.12(45,70)-200m02.51.69(43,57)
-250m03.39.81(48,12)-300m04.28.59(48,78)-350m05.10.96(42,37)-400m05.49.90(38,94)

 17  CIANTI Deva Maria      2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    05 50 10 0(404)   
-50m00.38.77(38,77)-100m01.23.78(45,01)-150m02.06.48(42,70)-200m02.49.19(42,71)
-250m03.40.56(51,37)-300m04.31.13(50,57)-350m05.11.07(39,94)-400m05.50.10(39,03)

 18  SANDONA' Kinzica       2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   05 50 20 0(404)   
-50m00.38.62(38,62)-100m01.25.08(46,46)-150m02.09.85(44,77)-200m02.54.56(44,71)
-250m03.42.82(48,26)-300m04.30.90(48,08)-350m05.11.96(41,06)-400m05.50.20(38,24)

 19  LEONCINI Ginevra       2004 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    05 51 73 0(398)   
-50m00.37.81(37,81)-100m01.20.62(42,81)-150m02.04.73(44,11)-200m02.46.82(42,09)
-250m03.37.51(50,69)-300m04.29.11(51,60)-350m05.12.77(43,66)-400m05.51.73(38,96)

 20  DE SANTI Sara          2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    05 54 70 0(389)   
-50m00.38.36(38,36)-100m01.23.86(45,50)-150m02.08.89(45,03)-200m02.52.89(44,00)
-250m03.43.97(51,08)-300m04.36.34(52,37)-350m05.15.69(39,35)-400m05.54.70(39,01)

 21  CERRI Giulia           2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 56 16 0(384)   
-50m00.37.88(37,88)-100m01.23.43(45,55)-150m02.10.21(46,78)-200m02.54.29(44,08)
-250m03.42.51(48,22)-300m04.32.68(50,17)-350m05.16.79(44,11)-400m05.56.16(39,37)

 22  BENNATI Adele          2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 56 64 0(382)   
-50m00.39.07(39,07)-100m01.24.95(45,88)-150m02.10.69(45,74)-200m02.55.76(45,07)
-250m03.46.10(50,34)-300m04.36.57(50,47)-350m05.17.70(41,13)-400m05.56.64(38,94)

 23  SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseid 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 56 72 0(382)   
-50m00.36.81(36,81)-100m01.18.40(41,59)-150m02.06.68(48,28)-200m02.52.42(45,74)
-250m03.44.20(51,78)-300m04.36.86(52,66)-350m05.17.84(40,98)-400m05.56.72(38,88)

 24  BALDI Nagal            2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   06 00 81 0(369)   
-50m00.41.06(41,06)-100m01.28.02(46,96)-150m02.12.42(44,40)-200m02.56.53(44,11)
-250m03.47.25(50,72)-300m04.39.37(52,12)-350m05.20.46(41,09)-400m06.00.81(40,35)

 25  PARLANTI Caterina      2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   06 00 83 0(369)   
-50m00.35.68(35,68)-100m01.18.81(43,13)-150m02.05.45(46,64)-200m02.50.77(45,32)
-250m03.45.97(55,20)-300m04.40.22(54,25)-350m05.21.73(41,51)-400m06.00.83(39,10)

 26  PALAJ Alessia          2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   06 09 83 0(343)   
-50m00.40.28(40,28)-100m01.29.22(48,94)-150m02.16.13(46,91)-200m03.01.65(45,52)
-250m03.51.99(50,34)-300m04.43.94(51,95)-350m05.28.14(44,20)-400m06.09.83(41,69)

 27  APANAGHIEI Lorena Mari 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   06 15 78 0(327)   
-50m00.38.98(38,98)-100m01.26.19(47,21)-150m02.14.72(48,53)-200m03.03.49(48,77)
-250m03.56.70(53,21)-300m04.50.72(54,02)-350m05.33.07(42,35)-400m06.15.78(42,71)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 400 Misti Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   BANELLI Andrea         2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   04 35 64 0(618)   
-50m00.30.52(30,52)-100m01.04.97(34,45)-150m01.41.87(36,90)-200m02.17.20(35,33)
-250m02.55.22(38,02)-300m03.32.83(37,61)-350m04.05.36(32,53)-400m04.35.64(30,28)

 2   NANIA Andrea           2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 04 41 92 0(577)   
-50m00.30.33(30,33)-100m01.04.58(34,25)-150m01.40.67(36,09)-200m02.15.99(35,32)
-250m02.56.53(40,54)-300m03.37.09(40,56)-350m04.10.36(33,27)-400m04.41.92(31,56)

 3   DONDOLI Andrea         2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   04 44 25 0(563)   
-50m00.30.11(30,11)-100m01.04.95(34,84)-150m01.42.02(37,07)-200m02.19.29(37,27)
-250m02.57.15(37,86)-300m03.36.86(39,71)-350m04.11.21(34,35)-400m04.44.25(33,04)

 4   PERONI Tommaso         2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   04 56 48 0(496)   
-50m00.29.31(29,31)-100m01.01.86(32,55)-150m01.41.31(39,45)-200m02.20.82(39,51)
-250m03.05.52(44,70)-300m03.51.15(45,63)-350m04.23.86(32,71)-400m04.56.48(32,62)

 5   MENCHETTI Alessio      2009 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         04 56 50 0(496)   
-50m00.32.88(32,88)-100m01.10.07(37,19)-150m01.49.67(39,60)-200m02.27.54(37,87)
-250m03.08.59(41,05)-300m03.49.66(41,07)-350m04.24.12(34,46)-400m04.56.50(32,38)

 6   MONTOCI Alberto        2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 00 20 0(478)   
-50m00.31.21(31,21)-100m01.07.41(36,20)-150m01.44.86(37,45)-200m02.21.41(36,55)
-250m03.05.00(43,59)-300m03.51.08(46,08)-350m04.26.49(35,41)-400m05.00.20(33,71)

 7   MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 03 34 0(463)   
-50m00.31.87(31,87)-100m01.08.25(36,38)-150m01.47.71(39,46)-200m02.26.68(38,97)
-250m03.11.44(44,76)-300m03.55.29(43,85)-350m04.29.95(34,66)-400m05.03.34(33,39)

 8   CARPITELLI Lorenzo     2007 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    05 06 65 0(448)   
-50m00.31.42(31,42)-100m01.07.11(35,69)-150m01.46.82(39,71)-200m02.25.88(39,06)
-250m03.10.83(44,95)-300m03.56.39(45,56)-350m04.31.79(35,40)-400m05.06.65(34,86)

 9   VASARRI Gabriele       2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 05 10 68 0(431)   
-50m00.33.82(33,82)-100m01.12.75(38,93)-150m01.52.26(39,51)-200m02.29.99(37,73)
-250m03.16.51(46,52)-300m04.02.36(45,85)-350m04.37.66(35,30)-400m05.10.68(33,02)

 10  DANI Carlo             2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    05 14 51 0(416)   
-50m00.33.62(33,62)-100m01.13.64(40,02)-150m01.52.79(39,15)-200m02.30.83(38,04)
-250m03.17.82(46,99)-300m04.04.33(46,51)-350m04.40.66(36,33)-400m05.14.51(33,85)

 11  MENCHETTI Lorenzo      2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         05 14 79 0(415)   
-50m00.32.73(32,73)-100m01.10.92(38,19)-150m01.52.02(41,10)-200m02.32.19(40,17)
-250m03.19.24(47,05)-300m04.04.05(44,81)-350m04.40.68(36,63)-400m05.14.79(34,11)

 12  SANTINI Cosimo         2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    05 17 35 0(405)   
-50m00.32.93(32,93)-100m01.11.60(38,67)-150m01.55.60(44,00)-200m02.36.46(40,86)
-250m03.20.64(44,18)-300m04.06.91(46,27)-350m04.43.64(36,73)-400m05.17.35(33,71)

 13  CAPANNI Matteo         2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         05 20 10 0(394)   
-50m00.33.62(33,62)-100m01.12.70(39,08)-150m01.55.72(43,02)-200m02.37.64(41,92)
-250m03.21.59(43,95)-300m04.06.38(44,79)-350m04.44.05(37,67)-400m05.20.10(36,05)

 14  FALSETTINI Yuri        2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 05 22 71 0(385)   
-50m00.34.28(34,28)-100m01.14.19(39,91)-150m01.56.44(42,25)-200m02.37.25(40,81)
-250m03.25.19(47,94)-300m04.13.26(48,07)-350m04.49.32(36,06)-400m05.22.71(33,39)

 15  DINI Andrea            2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 24 17 0(380)   
-50m00.34.97(34,97)-100m01.16.28(41,31)-150m02.00.33(44,05)-200m02.42.81(42,48)
-250m03.29.06(46,25)-300m04.14.83(45,77)-350m04.50.72(35,89)-400m05.24.17(33,45)

 16  MANNARINO Federico     2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   05 27 19 0(369)   
-50m00.36.66(36,66)-100m01.18.91(42,25)-150m01.59.14(40,23)-200m02.41.12(41,98)
-250m03.25.69(44,57)-300m04.12.22(46,53)-350m04.50.41(38,19)-400m05.27.19(36,78)

 17  GUERRINI Cesare        2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 05 27 92 0(367)   
-50m00.35.32(35,32)-100m01.18.38(43,06)-150m02.01.66(43,28)-200m02.44.67(43,01)
-250m03.27.48(42,81)-300m04.12.31(44,83)-350m04.50.78(38,47)-400m05.27.92(37,14)

 18  VANNUCCI Riccardo      2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            05 28 06 0(366)   
-50m00.32.05(32,05)-100m01.09.20(37,15)-150m01.51.80(42,60)-200m02.34.78(42,98)
-250m03.22.13(47,35)-300m04.12.06(49,93)-350m04.50.28(38,22)-400m05.28.06(37,78)

 19  SACCHETTI Matteo       2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 05 48 09 0(306)   
-50m00.39.85(39,85)-100m01.26.22(46,37)-150m02.10.40(44,18)-200m02.53.28(42,88)
-250m03.42.24(48,96)-300m04.31.16(48,92)-350m05.10.61(39,45)-400m05.48.09(37,48)

 20  TESTI Vittorio         2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    05 51 64 0(297)   
-50m00.37.10(37,10)-100m01.22.78(45,68)-150m02.08.07(45,29)-200m02.50.92(42,85)
-250m03.42.00(51,08)-300m04.33.04(51,04)-350m05.13.49(40,45)-400m05.51.64(38,15)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 50 Rana Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   TOMMASI Lavinia        2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 35 81 0(507)   
 2   DONATI Sofia           2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         00 35 86 0(505)   
 3   LEONCINI Ilaria        2001 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 36 00 0(499)   
 4   FORCONI Alessandra     2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 36 02 0(498)   
 5   MAZZESCHI Eleonora     2008 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         00 36 34 0(485)   
 6   KETA Noemi             2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 37 01 0(459)   
 7   INNOCENTI Zoe          2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 37 64 0(436)   
 8   CHIARUGI Sofia         2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 37 81 0(430)   
 9   SERANGELI Rachele      2004 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 38 22 0(417)   
 10  GOVI Ambra             2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 38 33 0(413)   
 11  FOSSAROLI Anna         2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 38 48 0(408)   
 12  GIACOMINI Chiara       2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 39 83 0(368)   
 13  BONDI Allegra          2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 42 29 0(308)   
 14  CAPACCI Sara           2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 42 51 0(303)   
 15  MARCHETTI Desiree'     2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 42 92 0(294)   
 16  CARLOTTI Linda         2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 43 04 0(292)   
 17  MAGNI Annachiara       2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 43 23 0(288)   
 18  MASOTTI Margherita     2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 44 89 0(257)   
 19  COCCIA Diletta         2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 46 58 0(230)   
 sq  GIOVANNETTI Vittoria   2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI Falsa partenza          

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 50 Rana Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   CALAFIORE Michele      2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 30 63 0(540)   
 2   CORSONI Massimo        2005 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 31 57 0(493)   
 3   STALLONE Davide        2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 31 73 0(486)   
 4   POLLINI Eugenio        2005 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 32 59 0(448)   
 5   POMPEI Alberto         2006 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 32 96 0(433)   
 6   DINI Iacopo            2007 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        00 35 18 0(356)   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 100 Farfalla Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   SAVINO Anita           2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 04 68 0(604)   
-50m00.30.47(30,47)-100m01.04.68(34,21)

 2   GONZI Rachele          2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 05 75 0(575)   
-50m00.30.72(30,72)-100m01.05.75(35,03)

 3   FIORAVANTI Sofia       2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 06 04 0(567)   
-50m00.31.12(31,12)-100m01.06.04(34,92)

 4   MATTIOLI Margherita    2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 06 94 0(545)   
-50m00.30.34(30,34)-100m01.06.94(36,60)

 5   CASSANO Margherita     2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 08 83 0(501)   
-50m00.31.44(31,44)-100m01.08.83(37,39)

 6   MAZZESCHI Eleonora     2008 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 09 38 0(489)   
-50m00.32.81(32,81)-100m01.09.38(36,57)

 7   SALAMATE Nassim        2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            01 09 72 0(482)   
-50m00.32.13(32,13)-100m01.09.72(37,59)

 8   SCIUTI Greta           2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            01 10 26 0(471)   
-50m00.32.83(32,83)-100m01.10.26(37,43)

 9   SERRA Valentina        2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 10 34 0(470)   
-50m00.33.27(33,27)-100m01.10.34(37,07)

 10  RICCI Aurora Maria     2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 10 57 0(465)   
-50m00.32.77(32,77)-100m01.10.57(37,80)

 11  LATINI Benedetta       2007 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 10 63 0(464)   
-50m00.33.00(33,00)-100m01.10.63(37,63)

 12  LANGIU Carlotta        2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 11 15 0(454)   
-50m00.33.34(33,34)-100m01.11.15(37,81)

 13  BERNARDINI Lola        2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 11 64 0(444)   
-50m00.33.49(33,49)-100m01.11.64(38,15)

 14  GIOVI Aurora           2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   01 12 24 0(433)   
-50m00.33.49(33,49)-100m01.12.24(38,75)

 15  COSTAGLI Federica      2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 12 54 0(428)   
-50m00.33.51(33,51)-100m01.12.54(39,03)

 16  BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja  2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 12 95 0(421)   
-50m00.32.47(32,47)-100m01.12.95(40,48)

 17  DE BARTOLO Gaia        2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 13 06 0(419)   
-50m00.34.95(34,95)-100m01.13.06(38,11)

 18  BERNARDINI Mia         2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 13 99 0(403)   
-50m00.35.18(35,18)-100m01.13.99(38,81)

 19  CALVO PEGNA Viola      2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 14 15 0(401)   
-50m00.34.56(34,56)-100m01.14.15(39,59)

 20  PARLANTI Caterina      2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 14 82 0(390)   
-50m00.34.82(34,82)-100m01.14.82(40,00)

 21  MARAGHINI Greta Viola  2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 15 70 0(377)   
-50m00.35.04(35,04)-100m01.15.70(40,66)

 22  MUCA Nicole            2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 15 80 0(375)   
-50m00.35.47(35,47)-100m01.15.80(40,33)

 23  GOVI Ambra             2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 15 87 0(374)   
-50m00.34.78(34,78)-100m01.15.87(41,09)

 24  FOSSI Lia              2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 16 06 0(371)   
-50m00.35.08(35,08)-100m01.16.06(40,98)

 25  RAFFA Allegra          2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 16 36 0(367)   
-50m00.35.95(35,95)-100m01.16.36(40,41)

 26  VARVAGLIONE Giulia     2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 17 07 0(357)   
-50m00.34.83(34,83)-100m01.17.07(42,24)

 27  ERMINI Vittoria        2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 17 58 0(350)   
-50m00.35.03(35,03)-100m01.17.58(42,55)

 28  MATTERA Sofia          2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 17 77 0(347)   
-50m00.34.83(34,83)-100m01.17.77(42,94)

 29  LUCENTE Greta          2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 19 29 0(328)   
-50m00.36.37(36,37)-100m01.19.29(42,92)

 30  BATACCHI Margherita    2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 19 73 0(322)   
-50m00.38.39(38,39)-100m01.19.73(41,34)

 31  FABBRI Serena          2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 20 90 0(308)   
-50m00.37.84(37,84)-100m01.20.90(43,06)

 32  STRICCHI Martina       2006 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 21 30 0(304)   
-50m00.36.64(36,64)-100m01.21.30(44,66)

 33  NUCCI Arianna          2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 22 48 0(291)   
-50m00.38.38(38,38)-100m01.22.48(44,10)

 34  CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Ai 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 22 96 0(286)   
-50m00.40.23(40,23)-100m01.22.96(42,73)

 35  ALBERELLI Asia         2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 23 02 0(285)   
-50m00.39.65(39,65)-100m01.23.02(43,37)

 36  FORZONI Gaia           2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 23 26 0(283)   
-50m00.38.35(38,35)-100m01.23.26(44,91)

 37  LAURI Elisa            2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 23 64 0(279)   
-50m00.36.85(36,85)-100m01.23.64(46,79)

 38  BALDI Nagal            2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 25 46 0(262)   
-50m00.39.16(39,16)-100m01.25.46(46,30)

 39  MASELLO MARTINS Aurora 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 25 86 0(258)   
-50m00.39.75(39,75)-100m01.25.86(46,11)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 100 Farfalla Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   CARAMANTE Francesco    2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 55 63 0(633)   
-50m00.25.73(25,73)-100m00.55.63(29,90)

 2   TONI Daniele           2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 58 89 0(534)   
-50m00.27.90(27,90)-100m00.58.89(30,99)

 3   CICALI Christian       2005 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 59 02 0(530)   
-50m00.27.94(27,94)-100m00.59.02(31,08)

 4   LANDINI Manuel         2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 59 57 0(516)   
-50m00.27.42(27,42)-100m00.59.57(32,15)

 5   MACHETTI Christian Gia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 59 60 0(515)   
-50m00.27.57(27,57)-100m00.59.60(32,03)

 6   FERRARI Fabio          2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 00 22 0(499)   
-50m00.28.58(28,58)-100m01.00.22(31,64)

 7   LUCCI Matteo           2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 00 31 0(497)   
-50m00.28.39(28,39)-100m01.00.31(31,92)

 8   TROJANIS Matteo        2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 00 58 0(490)   
-50m00.28.55(28,55)-100m01.00.58(32,03)

 9   BARTOLINI Jacopo       2005 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 00 74 0(486)   
-50m00.28.67(28,67)-100m01.00.74(32,07)

 10  BORZELLINO Stefano     2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 00 79 0(485)   
-50m00.28.32(28,32)-100m01.00.79(32,47)

 11  GEPPONI Tommaso        2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 02 00 0(457)   
-50m00.28.37(28,37)-100m01.02.00(33,63)

 12  SENESI Tommaso         2009 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 02 10 0(455)   
-50m00.29.10(29,10)-100m01.02.10(33,00)

 13  DI BENEDETTO Massimo   2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 02 20 0(453)   
-50m00.28.96(28,96)-100m01.02.20(33,24)

 14  DOCCINI Leonardo Andre 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 02 50 0(446)   
-50m00.29.56(29,56)-100m01.02.50(32,94)

 15  NAVARRIA Tommaso       2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 02 51 0(446)   
-50m00.28.76(28,76)-100m01.02.51(33,75)

 16  STAGNI Matteo          2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 02 57 0(445)   
-50m00.28.80(28,80)-100m01.02.57(33,77)

 17  MARCHI Saverio         2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 02 61 0(444)   
-50m00.28.47(28,47)-100m01.02.61(34,14)

 18  LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario  2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD            01 02 91 0(438)   
-50m00.28.49(28,49)-100m01.02.91(34,42)

 19  ROSI Riccardo          2008 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 03 21 0(431)   
-50m00.29.72(29,72)-100m01.03.21(33,49)

 20  TONELLI Giotto         2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 04 11 0(413)   
-50m00.30.05(30,05)-100m01.04.11(34,06)

 21  PELLEGRINI Francesco   2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 04 21 0(412)   
-50m00.30.07(30,07)-100m01.04.21(34,14)

 22  BELLOSI Vittorio       2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 04 25 0(411)   
-50m00.29.99(29,99)-100m01.04.25(34,26)

 23  ILLIANO Edoardo        2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 04 40 0(408)   
-50m00.30.30(30,30)-100m01.04.40(34,10)

 24  SANDRONI Simone        2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 05 14 0(394)   
-50m00.30.08(30,08)-100m01.05.14(35,06)

 25  GRANIGLIA Luigi        2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD  01 05 18 0(393)   
-50m00.30.16(30,16)-100m01.05.18(35,02)

 26  BIZZARRI Giulio        2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 05 31 0(391)   
-50m00.29.97(29,97)-100m01.05.31(35,34)

 27  BIANCHETTI Davide      2008 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        01 05 81 0(382)   
-50m00.30.95(30,95)-100m01.05.81(34,86)

 28  CARDELLINI Elia        2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 06 20 0(375)   
-50m00.30.53(30,53)-100m01.06.20(35,67)

 29  COSTA Niccolo'         2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 06 29 0(374)   
-50m00.29.50(29,50)-100m01.06.29(36,79)

 30  CHIRIEAC Christian Mar 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 07 09 0(361)   
-50m00.31.00(31,00)-100m01.07.09(36,09)

 31  PADOVANI Lorenzo       2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   01 07 51 0(354)   
-50m00.32.54(32,54)-100m01.07.51(34,97)

 32  MENCHETTI Lorenzo      2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 07 70 0(351)   
-50m00.31.26(31,26)-100m01.07.70(36,44)

 33  TAVANTI Mirco          2009 AREZZO NUOTO              01 09 21 0(329)   
-50m00.32.35(32,35)-100m01.09.21(36,86)

 34  MONTOMOLI Alessandro   2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 09 24 0(328)   
-50m00.32.57(32,57)-100m01.09.24(36,67)

 35  BARTALUCCI Sirio       2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 09 49 0(325)   
-50m00.31.50(31,50)-100m01.09.49(37,99)

 36  GRASSI Lorenzo         2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 11 36 0(300)   
-50m00.32.98(32,98)-100m01.11.36(38,38)

 37  STAGI Dario            2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 12 44 0(286)   
-50m00.33.85(33,85)-100m01.12.44(38,59)

 38  MORINI Dario           2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 13 43 0(275)   
-50m00.33.83(33,83)-100m01.13.43(39,60)

 39  LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            01 16 78 0(240)   
-50m00.34.74(34,74)-100m01.16.78(42,04)

 40  MARINO Francesco       2010 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        01 17 09 0(238)   
-50m00.34.34(34,34)-100m01.17.09(42,75)

 41  FUSARINI Francesco     2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 21 43 0(202)   
-50m00.36.85(36,85)-100m01.21.43(44,58)

 42  SEMPLICI Gabriele      2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 23 49 0(187)   
-50m00.37.44(37,44)-100m01.23.49(46,05)

 43  GAMBINI Mattia         2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 31 91 0(140)   
-50m00.38.92(38,92)-100m01.31.91(52,99)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Stile Libero Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   DIONISI Sofia          2003 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 07 20 0(652)   
-50m00.30.29(30,29)-100m01.03.25(32,96)-150m01.34.90(31,65)-200m02.07.20(32,30)

 2   CHIAVERINI Viola       2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 09 84 0(613)   
-50m00.31.15(31,15)-100m01.04.23(33,08)-150m01.36.79(32,56)-200m02.09.84(33,05)

 3   BURZI Gaia             2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 10 53 0(603)   
-50m00.29.78(29,78)-100m01.03.73(33,95)-150m01.37.72(33,99)-200m02.10.53(32,81)

 4   CORRADO Alice          2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 11 20 0(594)   
-50m00.30.62(30,62)-100m01.04.08(33,46)-150m01.38.04(33,96)-200m02.11.20(33,16)

 5   DE FUSCO Bianca        2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 12 15 0(581)   
-50m00.31.82(31,82)-100m01.05.44(33,62)-150m01.39.26(33,82)-200m02.12.15(32,89)

 6   DE ANGELIS Giulia      2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 12 35 0(578)   
-50m00.31.76(31,76)-100m01.05.03(33,27)-150m01.39.58(34,55)-200m02.12.35(32,77)

 7   PUCCIONI Alice         2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 12 98 0(570)   
-50m00.30.07(30,07)-100m01.02.79(32,72)-150m01.37.03(34,24)-200m02.12.98(35,95)

 8   SAVINO Anita           2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 13 23 0(567)   
-50m00.30.95(30,95)-100m01.04.23(33,28)-150m01.38.46(34,23)-200m02.13.23(34,77)

 9   CITTADINI Benedetta    2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 14 52 0(551)   
-50m00.30.86(30,86)-100m01.04.94(34,08)-150m01.39.69(34,75)-200m02.14.52(34,83)

 10  CASSANO Margherita     2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 14 79 0(548)   
-50m00.30.84(30,84)-100m01.04.62(33,78)-150m01.39.72(35,10)-200m02.14.79(35,07)

 11  ERMAN Esma Fatos       2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 16 57 0(526)   
-50m00.32.46(32,46)-100m01.06.70(34,24)-150m01.41.80(35,10)-200m02.16.57(34,77)

 12  BARONTINI Biancamaria  2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 17 83 0(512)   
-50m00.31.76(31,76)-100m01.07.38(35,62)-150m01.43.44(36,06)-200m02.17.83(34,39)

 13  TILLI Sofia            2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 18 45 0(505)   
-50m00.33.22(33,22)-100m01.08.61(35,39)-150m01.43.60(34,99)-200m02.18.45(34,85)

 14  PECORELLO Beatrice     2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 18 60 0(504)   
-50m00.32.51(32,51)-100m01.07.64(35,13)-150m01.43.16(35,52)-200m02.18.60(35,44)

 15  GIULIANI Stella        2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 18 81 0(501)   
-50m00.31.26(31,26)-100m01.06.35(35,09)-150m01.42.81(36,46)-200m02.18.81(36,00)

 16  PIROLI Kiara           2010 AREZZO NUOTO              02 18 99 0(499)   
-50m00.31.65(31,65)-100m01.06.28(34,63)-150m01.42.84(36,56)-200m02.18.99(36,15)

 17  PIANIGIANI Alice       2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 20 26 0(486)   
-50m00.32.82(32,82)-100m01.08.46(35,64)-150m01.44.79(36,33)-200m02.20.26(35,47)

 18  DOCCINI Melania        2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 21 84 0(470)   
-50m00.33.32(33,32)-100m01.10.84(37,52)-150m01.47.33(36,49)-200m02.21.84(34,51)

 19  ORSOLINI Frida         2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 22 24 0(466)   
-50m00.33.11(33,11)-100m01.09.21(36,10)-150m01.45.89(36,68)-200m02.22.24(36,35)

 20  COSTAGLI Federica      2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 23 46 0(454)   
-50m00.33.15(33,15)-100m01.09.51(36,36)-150m01.46.23(36,72)-200m02.23.46(37,23)

 21  PANCINI Sveva          2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 23 91 0(450)   
-50m00.33.94(33,94)-100m01.10.55(36,61)-150m01.47.79(37,24)-200m02.23.91(36,12)

 22  FIORUCCI Giusi         2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 24 14 0(448)   
-50m00.32.62(32,62)-100m01.08.73(36,11)-150m01.46.47(37,74)-200m02.24.14(37,67)

 23  GIOVANNETTI Viola      2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 24 32 0(446)   
-50m00.33.23(33,23)-100m01.10.01(36,78)-150m01.47.41(37,40)-200m02.24.32(36,91)

 24  CINOTTI Amanda         2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 24 59 0(444)   
-50m00.33.92(33,92)-100m01.10.50(36,58)-150m01.47.76(37,26)-200m02.24.59(36,83)

 25  FORMELLI Gaia          2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 24 79 0(442)   
-50m00.34.05(34,05)-100m01.11.19(37,14)-150m01.48.31(37,12)-200m02.24.79(36,48)

 26  SAVINO Lavinia         2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 24 93 0(440)   
-50m00.32.91(32,91)-100m01.09.91(37,00)-150m01.47.62(37,71)-200m02.24.93(37,31)

 27  BOZZO Marialaura       2006 AREZZO NUOTO              02 25 85 0(432)   
-50m00.32.70(32,70)-100m01.08.98(36,28)-150m01.47.48(38,50)-200m02.25.85(38,37)

 28  LEONCINI Ilaria        2001 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 25 94 0(431)   
-50m00.33.88(33,88)-100m01.11.31(37,43)-150m01.49.62(38,31)-200m02.25.94(36,32)

 29  FRANCHI Emma           2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 26 79 0(424)   
-50m00.34.54(34,54)-100m01.11.71(37,17)-150m01.49.65(37,94)-200m02.26.79(37,14)

 30  DE SANTI Sara          2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 27 12 0(421)   
-50m00.34.49(34,49)-100m01.12.05(37,56)-150m01.50.76(38,71)-200m02.27.12(36,36)

 31  FOSSI Chiara           2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 27 16 0(421)   
-50m00.33.11(33,11)-100m01.10.01(36,90)-150m01.48.42(38,41)-200m02.27.16(38,74)

 32  ARZILLI Agnese         2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 28 38 0(410)   
-50m00.33.66(33,66)-100m01.10.80(37,14)-150m01.49.21(38,41)-200m02.28.38(39,17)

 33  BALDI Caterina         2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 30 03 0(397)   
-50m00.34.99(34,99)-100m01.12.93(37,94)-150m01.51.69(38,76)-200m02.30.03(38,34)

 34  SOLDATESCHI Maria      2011 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 31 18 0(388)   
-50m00.33.98(33,98)-100m01.13.17(39,19)-150m01.53.33(40,16)-200m02.31.18(37,85)

 35  PAGLI Giuditta         2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 31 35 0(387)   
-50m00.34.42(34,42)-100m01.13.06(38,64)-150m01.52.62(39,56)-200m02.31.35(38,73)

 36  ORLANDINI Alice        2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 31 37 0(387)   
-50m00.34.21(34,21)-100m01.12.29(38,08)-150m01.52.21(39,92)-200m02.31.37(39,16)

 37  SERGI Debora           2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 31 53 0(385)   
-50m00.34.75(34,75)-100m01.13.21(38,46)-150m01.53.02(39,81)-200m02.31.53(38,51)

 38  MARTIN Lorenza         2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 32 71 0(376)   
-50m00.34.78(34,78)-100m01.13.73(38,95)-150m01.52.74(39,01)-200m02.32.71(39,97)

 39  SARBU Nicol            2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 33 06 0(374)   
-50m00.36.01(36,01)-100m01.14.96(38,95)-150m01.54.31(39,35)-200m02.33.06(38,75)

 40  DE BARTOLO Gaia        2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 33 74 0(369)   
-50m00.35.01(35,01)-100m01.13.49(38,48)-150m01.53.61(40,12)-200m02.33.74(40,13)

 41  LAVEZZO Ginevra        2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 33 99 0(367)   
-50m00.35.05(35,05)-100m01.15.40(40,35)-150m01.55.61(40,21)-200m02.33.99(38,38)

 42  BONDI Allegra          2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 34 25 0(365)   
-50m00.35.24(35,24)-100m01.14.65(39,41)-150m01.54.78(40,13)-200m02.34.25(39,47)

 43  BARNINI Ginevra        2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 34 43 0(364)   
-50m00.35.10(35,10)-100m01.14.18(39,08)-150m01.54.64(40,46)-200m02.34.43(39,79)

 44  MARIOTTINI Marta       2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 34 72 0(362)   
-50m00.36.67(36,67)-100m01.16.22(39,55)-150m01.55.89(39,67)-200m02.34.72(38,83)

 45  MARZUOLI Chiara        2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 34 96 0(360)   
-50m00.36.35(36,35)-100m01.15.90(39,55)-150m01.55.96(40,06)-200m02.34.96(39,00)

 46  LUCCI Laura            2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 36 08 0(353)   
-50m00.36.54(36,54)-100m01.15.67(39,13)-150m01.56.20(40,53)-200m02.36.08(39,88)

 47  LANGIU Caterina        2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 36 22 0(352)   
-50m00.36.07(36,07)-100m01.16.14(40,07)-150m01.56.65(40,51)-200m02.36.22(39,57)

 48  BAJELI Livia           2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 36 27 0(351)   
-50m00.37.12(37,12)-100m01.16.80(39,68)-150m01.57.27(40,47)-200m02.36.27(39,00)

 49  CARUSO Carlotta        2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 36 44 0(350)   
-50m00.35.12(35,12)-100m01.15.03(39,91)-150m01.56.58(41,55)-200m02.36.44(39,86)

 50  MUSAJ Martina          2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 36 88 0(347)   
-50m00.35.75(35,75)-100m01.15.88(40,13)-150m01.56.72(40,84)-200m02.36.88(40,16)

 51  PACENTI Anna           2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 37 08 0(346)   
-50m00.34.02(34,02)-100m01.12.56(38,54)-150m01.55.14(42,58)-200m02.37.08(41,94)

 52  FAZZI Sara             2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 37 09 0(346)   
-50m00.35.90(35,90)-100m01.14.80(38,90)-150m01.55.85(41,05)-200m02.37.09(41,24)

 53  ALBERELLI Asia         2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 38 91 0(334)   
-50m00.36.90(36,90)-100m01.18.07(41,17)-150m01.59.67(41,60)-200m02.38.91(39,24)

 54  BRAGAGNI Serena        2008 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        02 39 66 0(329)   
-50m00.36.68(36,68)-100m01.16.71(40,03)-150m01.59.21(42,50)-200m02.39.66(40,45)

 55  SCALA Dalia            2010 AREZZO NUOTO              02 39 71 0(329)   
-50m00.37.73(37,73)-100m01.18.68(40,95)-150m01.59.65(40,97)-200m02.39.71(40,06)

 56  ROSSI Giulia           2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 40 00 0(327)   
-50m00.36.42(36,42)-100m01.17.31(40,89)-150m01.59.35(42,04)-200m02.40.00(40,65)

 57  MASELLO MARTINS Aurora 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 40 01 0(327)   
-50m00.36.84(36,84)-100m01.17.29(40,45)-150m01.59.27(41,98)-200m02.40.01(40,74)

 58  VILLANI Eva            2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 41 88 0(316)   
-50m00.36.44(36,44)-100m01.17.77(41,33)-150m02.01.10(43,33)-200m02.41.88(40,78)

 59  BERNARDINI Tessa       2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 43 40 0(307)   
-50m00.36.79(36,79)-100m01.16.02(39,23)-150m01.57.39(41,37)-200m02.43.40(46,01)

 60  PIERNO Linda           2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 43 89 0(304)   
-50m00.37.14(37,14)-100m01.18.24(41,10)-150m02.01.62(43,38)-200m02.43.89(42,27)

 61  PAMPALONI Chiara       2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 44 86 0(299)   
-50m00.37.82(37,82)-100m01.20.26(42,44)-150m02.03.79(43,53)-200m02.44.86(41,07)

 62  PELOSI Giulia          2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 46 84 0(289)   
-50m00.36.91(36,91)-100m01.19.71(42,80)-150m02.03.78(44,07)-200m02.46.84(43,06)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Stile Libero Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   GAMBINI Gabriele       2005 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 49 08 0(756)   
-50m00.25.67(25,67)-100m00.53.76(28,09)-150m01.21.45(27,69)-200m01.49.08(27,63)

 2   ROSSI Leonardo         2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 55 61 0(635)   
-50m00.27.06(27,06)-100m00.56.15(29,09)-150m01.26.12(29,97)-200m01.55.61(29,49)

 3   DAMBRA Michele         2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD  01 56 28 0(624)   
-50m00.27.89(27,89)-100m00.57.43(29,54)-150m01.27.23(29,80)-200m01.56.28(29,05)

 4   LUCARELLI Andrea       2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   01 58 20 0(594)   
-50m00.28.20(28,20)-100m00.58.74(30,54)-150m01.28.34(29,60)-200m01.58.20(29,86)

 5   PIGA Alessio           2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 58 64 0(587)   
-50m00.28.13(28,13)-100m00.58.21(30,08)-150m01.27.96(29,75)-200m01.58.64(30,68)

 6   IANNE' Gabriele        2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 59 46 0(575)   
-50m00.27.40(27,40)-100m00.57.44(30,04)-150m01.28.56(31,12)-200m01.59.46(30,90)

 7   CALAFIORE Michele      2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 00 77 0(557)   
-50m00.27.95(27,95)-100m00.58.26(30,31)-150m01.29.79(31,53)-200m02.00.77(30,98)

 8   TOCCAFONDI Matteo      2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 02 04 0(539)   
-50m00.27.92(27,92)-100m00.59.52(31,60)-150m01.31.10(31,58)-200m02.02.04(30,94)

 9   LAVARDA Alessandro     2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 02 06 0(539)   
-50m00.29.29(29,29)-100m01.00.96(31,67)-150m01.31.97(31,01)-200m02.02.06(30,09)

 10  FERRARI Fabio          2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 02 85 0(529)   
-50m00.28.34(28,34)-100m00.59.13(30,79)-150m01.31.13(32,00)-200m02.02.85(31,72)

 11  BUTI Marco             2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 02 97 0(527)   
-50m00.27.92(27,92)-100m00.59.77(31,85)-150m01.31.85(32,08)-200m02.02.97(31,12)

 12  DONDOLI Andrea         2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 03 66 0(518)   
-50m00.28.26(28,26)-100m00.59.59(31,33)-150m01.31.62(32,03)-200m02.03.66(32,04)

 12  TONELLI Giotto         2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 03 66 0(518)   
-50m00.28.09(28,09)-100m00.59.08(30,99)-150m01.31.67(32,59)-200m02.03.66(31,99)

 14  LUCCI Matteo           2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 03 85 0(516)   
-50m00.28.92(28,92)-100m01.00.41(31,49)-150m01.32.60(32,19)-200m02.03.85(31,25)

 15  CERICOLA Andrea        2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 04 43 0(509)   
-50m00.28.93(28,93)-100m01.00.12(31,19)-150m01.31.95(31,83)-200m02.04.43(32,48)

 16  DOCCINI Leonardo Andre 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 05 05 0(501)   
-50m00.29.28(29,28)-100m01.01.45(32,17)-150m01.33.41(31,96)-200m02.05.05(31,64)

 17  HORVATH Tamas          2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 05 60 0(495)   
-50m00.28.36(28,36)-100m01.00.31(31,95)-150m01.33.83(33,52)-200m02.05.60(31,77)

 18  FORTUNATO Valerio      2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 05 73 0(493)   
-50m00.27.66(27,66)-100m00.58.47(30,81)-150m01.31.57(33,10)-200m02.05.73(34,16)

 19  ROSI Riccardo          2008 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 05 88 0(491)   
-50m00.29.33(29,33)-100m01.01.66(32,33)-150m01.34.59(32,93)-200m02.05.88(31,29)

 20  BARTOLINI Jacopo       2005 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 05 90 0(491)   
-50m00.28.87(28,87)-100m01.01.05(32,18)-150m01.33.63(32,58)-200m02.05.90(32,27)

 21  PELELLA Davide         2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 06 60 0(483)   
-50m00.28.96(28,96)-100m01.00.06(31,10)-150m01.33.76(33,70)-200m02.06.60(32,84)

 22  CARPITELLI Lorenzo     2007 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 07 16 0(477)   
-50m00.29.50(29,50)-100m01.01.97(32,47)-150m01.34.52(32,55)-200m02.07.16(32,64)

 23  MANCINI Leonardo       2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 07 27 0(475)   
-50m00.29.48(29,48)-100m01.01.69(32,21)-150m01.34.45(32,76)-200m02.07.27(32,82)

 24  SACCHETTI Niccolo'     2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 07 62 0(472)   
-50m00.30.11(30,11)-100m01.02.59(32,48)-150m01.35.78(33,19)-200m02.07.62(31,84)

 25  BANI Leonardo          2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 07 72 0(470)   
-50m00.29.48(29,48)-100m01.01.84(32,36)-150m01.35.37(33,53)-200m02.07.72(32,35)

 26  MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 08 17 0(466)   
-50m00.29.93(29,93)-100m01.03.07(33,14)-150m01.36.23(33,16)-200m02.08.17(31,94)

 27  DANI Carlo             2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 09 41 0(452)   
-50m00.29.11(29,11)-100m01.02.13(33,02)-150m01.36.23(34,10)-200m02.09.41(33,18)

 28  VIANI Giovanni         2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 09 50 0(451)   
-50m00.30.11(30,11)-100m01.03.25(33,14)-150m01.37.16(33,91)-200m02.09.50(32,34)

 29  PIERINI Diego          2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 10 44 0(442)   
-50m00.30.00(30,00)-100m01.03.21(33,21)-150m01.37.54(34,33)-200m02.10.44(32,90)

 30  DINI Andrea            2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 10 57 0(440)   
-50m00.30.49(30,49)-100m01.04.22(33,73)-150m01.37.62(33,40)-200m02.10.57(32,95)

 31  NICCOLI Raphael        2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 10 85 0(437)   
-50m00.30.90(30,90)-100m01.04.69(33,79)-150m01.38.23(33,54)-200m02.10.85(32,62)

 32  ROSSI Leonardo         2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 10 89 0(437)   
-50m00.30.18(30,18)-100m01.03.41(33,23)-150m01.37.63(34,22)-200m02.10.89(33,26)

 33  PEPI Ezio              2009 AREZZO NUOTO              02 11 14 0(435)   
-50m00.30.40(30,40)-100m01.03.91(33,51)-150m01.37.65(33,74)-200m02.11.14(33,49)

 34  VANNUCCI Riccardo      2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 11 88 0(427)   
-50m00.30.15(30,15)-100m01.03.06(32,91)-150m01.37.35(34,29)-200m02.11.88(34,53)

 35  BELIGNI Gianmaria      2010 AREZZO NUOTO              02 12 29 0(423)   
-50m00.31.25(31,25)-100m01.05.00(33,75)-150m01.39.14(34,14)-200m02.12.29(33,15)

 36  SANDRONI Simone        2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 12 35 0(423)   
-50m00.30.27(30,27)-100m01.04.69(34,42)-150m01.39.32(34,63)-200m02.12.35(33,03)

 37  CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGI 2010 AREZZO NUOTO              02 12 56 0(421)   
-50m00.31.21(31,21)-100m01.05.12(33,91)-150m01.39.40(34,28)-200m02.12.56(33,16)

 38  DINI Iacopo            2007 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        02 12 88 0(418)   
-50m00.30.16(30,16)-100m01.04.07(33,91)-150m01.39.25(35,18)-200m02.12.88(33,63)

 39  BRUNO Matteo           2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 13 08 0(416)   
-50m00.33.52(33,52)-100m01.06.25(32,73)-150m01.39.72(33,47)-200m02.13.08(33,36)

 40  SANTINI Cosimo         2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 13 20 0(415)   
-50m00.30.55(30,55)-100m01.04.52(33,97)-150m01.39.45(34,93)-200m02.13.20(33,75)

 41  FOSSAROLI Francesco    2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 13 47 0(412)   
-50m00.30.99(30,99)-100m01.04.58(33,59)-150m01.39.09(34,51)-200m02.13.47(34,38)

 42  IOBBI Gregorio         2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 14 83 0(400)   
-50m00.31.47(31,47)-100m01.05.33(33,86)-150m01.40.04(34,71)-200m02.14.83(34,79)

 43  CHIRIEAC Christian Mar 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 14 93 0(399)   
-50m00.29.86(29,86)-100m01.03.99(34,13)-150m01.39.26(35,27)-200m02.14.93(35,67)

 44  MAGAZZINI Giacomo      2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 15 09 0(398)   
-50m00.31.78(31,78)-100m01.06.29(34,51)-150m01.40.92(34,63)-200m02.15.09(34,17)

 45  PAGLIAI Gabriele       2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 15 11 0(397)   
-50m00.30.87(30,87)-100m01.05.19(34,32)-150m01.40.73(35,54)-200m02.15.11(34,38)

 46  CASSIANO Domenico      2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 15 21 0(396)   
-50m00.30.39(30,39)-100m01.04.87(34,48)-150m01.40.66(35,79)-200m02.15.21(34,55)

 47  GORI Giacomo           1995 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 15 32 0(395)   
-50m00.31.18(31,18)-100m01.05.04(33,86)-150m01.40.24(35,20)-200m02.15.32(35,08)

 48  RAFFI Leonardo         2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 16 02 0(389)   
-50m00.31.10(31,10)-100m01.05.76(34,66)-150m01.41.78(36,02)-200m02.16.02(34,24)

 49  MEOTTI Gioele          2010 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        02 16 49 0(385)   
-50m00.32.30(32,30)-100m01.08.06(35,76)-150m01.44.16(36,10)-200m02.16.49(32,33)

 50  COSELSCHI Diego        2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 17 07 0(381)   
-50m00.31.36(31,36)-100m01.06.33(34,97)-150m01.42.49(36,16)-200m02.17.07(34,58)

 51  CARPITELLI Leonardo    2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 17 17 0(380)   
-50m00.31.43(31,43)-100m01.05.59(34,16)-150m01.41.18(35,59)-200m02.17.17(35,99)

 52  LANGIU Corrado         2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 17 39 0(378)   
-50m00.30.71(30,71)-100m01.05.14(34,43)-150m01.40.91(35,77)-200m02.17.39(36,48)

 53  PUCCIONI Davide        2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 17 41 0(378)   
-50m00.31.80(31,80)-100m01.06.81(35,01)-150m01.42.48(35,67)-200m02.17.41(34,93)

 54  FEDELI Tommaso         2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 17 54 0(377)   
-50m00.31.40(31,40)-100m01.06.28(34,88)-150m01.42.89(36,61)-200m02.17.54(34,65)

 55  BIZZARRI Giulio        2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 17 61 0(376)   
-50m00.31.20(31,20)-100m01.06.19(34,99)-150m01.42.42(36,23)-200m02.17.61(35,19)

 56  ERMINI Manav           2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 18 85 0(366)   
-50m00.31.33(31,33)-100m01.05.83(34,50)-150m01.42.01(36,18)-200m02.18.85(36,84)

 57  PADOVANI Lorenzo       2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 19 90 0(358)   
-50m00.33.02(33,02)-100m01.08.18(35,16)-150m01.44.23(36,05)-200m02.19.90(35,67)

 58  TAVANTI Mirco          2009 AREZZO NUOTO              02 20 69 0(352)   
-50m00.32.22(32,22)-100m01.08.01(35,79)-150m01.44.79(36,78)-200m02.20.69(35,90)

 59  MARIOTTINI Gregorio    2009 AREZZO NUOTO              02 21 19 0(348)   
-50m00.30.67(30,67)-100m01.06.35(35,68)-150m01.44.65(38,30)-200m02.21.19(36,54)

 60  ORZALESI Emanuele      2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 22 03 0(342)   
-50m00.32.47(32,47)-100m01.08.61(36,14)-150m01.45.55(36,94)-200m02.22.03(36,48)

 61  ROSIA Filippo          2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 22 30 0(340)   
-50m00.31.34(31,34)-100m01.06.04(34,70)-150m01.43.61(37,57)-200m02.22.30(38,69)

 62  GRASSI Lorenzo         2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 22 62 0(338)   
-50m00.33.61(33,61)-100m01.10.60(36,99)-150m01.48.44(37,84)-200m02.22.62(34,18)

 63  DONZELLINI Pietro      2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 23 19 0(334)   
-50m00.31.92(31,92)-100m01.07.87(35,95)-150m01.45.85(37,98)-200m02.23.19(37,34)

 64  ACOCELLA Pietro        2010 AREZZO NUOTO              02 23 79 0(330)   
-50m00.32.91(32,91)-100m01.09.35(36,44)-150m01.47.43(38,08)-200m02.23.79(36,36)

 65  MARTIN Simone          2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 24 89 0(322)   
-50m00.31.72(31,72)-100m01.08.14(36,42)-150m01.46.18(38,04)-200m02.24.89(38,71)

 66  BALDINI Andrea         2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 25 25 0(320)   
-50m00.33.04(33,04)-100m01.11.09(38,05)-150m01.50.04(38,95)-200m02.25.25(35,21)

 67  GIACOMELLI Pietro      2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 25 72 0(317)   
-50m00.31.37(31,37)-100m01.07.39(36,02)-150m01.46.13(38,74)-200m02.25.72(39,59)

 68  SANTINI Pietro         2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 34 94 0(263)   
-50m00.36.15(36,15)-100m01.15.74(39,59)-150m01.55.63(39,89)-200m02.34.94(39,31)

 69  DE CICCO Alessio       2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 37 54 0(250)   
-50m00.36.06(36,06)-100m01.16.36(40,30)-150m01.58.06(41,70)-200m02.37.54(39,48)

 70  PIPPI Valentino        2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 38 05 0(248)   
-50m00.34.53(34,53)-100m01.14.88(40,35)-150m01.56.17(41,29)-200m02.38.05(41,88)

 71  MONZANI Thomas         2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 40 15 0(238)   
-50m00.36.54(36,54)-100m01.17.78(41,24)-150m02.00.62(42,84)-200m02.40.15(39,53)

 72  GALLUZZI Pietro        2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 51 29 0(195)   
-50m00.38.76(38,76)-100m01.23.41(44,65)-150m02.09.59(46,18)-200m02.51.29(41,70)

 73  HADERAJ Kevin          2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 08 30 0(146)   
-50m00.40.81(40,81)-100m01.29.22(48,41)-150m02.19.17(49,95)-200m03.08.30(49,13)

 sq  BUSI Lorenzo Long      2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   Falsa partenza          
-50m00.31.29(31,29)-100m01.06.20(34,91)-150m01.42.44(36,24)-200m02.17.33(34,89)


Inizio