MENU TURNI

Turno 2 11/02/2024 - Pomeriggio -

50SL F A / 50SL M A / 200RA F A / 200RA M A / 100DO F A / 100DO M A / 200MX F A / 200MX M A / 800SL F A / 800SL M A
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                2^ PROVA DI QUALIFICAZIONE CATEGORIA - PARTE 2
                      SIENA --- DOMENICA 11 FEBBRAIO 2024
                            Turno 2 --- 11/02/2024
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 50 Stile Libero Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   CASSANO Margherita     2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 27 33 0(590)   
 2   GONZI Rachele          2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 27 35 0(589)   
 3   PUCCIONI Alice         2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 27 37 0(588)   
 4   DE FUSCO Bianca        2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 27 52 0(578)   
 5   TARQUINI Diletta       2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 27 86 0(557)   
 6   DIONISI Sofia          2003 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 28 11 0(542)   
 7   MATTIOLI Margherita    2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         00 28 18 0(538)   
 8   COSTAGLI Francesca     2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 28 46 0(523)   
 9   FORCONI Virginia       2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 28 54 0(518)   
 10  CITTADINI Benedetta    2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 28 56 0(517)   
 10  GREWING Noemi          2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 28 56 0(517)   
 12  CORRADO Alice          2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 28 59 0(515)   
 13  BARONTINI Biancamaria  2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 28 82 0(503)   
 13  RICCI Aurora Maria     2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 28 82 0(503)   
 15  CARLETTI Camilla       2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 28 97 0(495)   
 16  TILLI Sofia            2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   00 29 01 0(493)   
 17  SALAMATE Nassim        2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 29 09 0(489)   
 18  FIORAVANTI Sofia       2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 29 12 0(488)   
 19  BARTOLINI Maria Sofia  2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 29 23 0(482)   
 20  RUSSETTI Chiara        2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 29 55 0(467)   
 21  MATTERA Sofia          2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 29 58 0(465)   
 22  FABBRONI Ginevra       2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 29 64 0(462)   
 23  SCIUTI Greta           2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 29 94 0(449)   
 24  FRANCHI Emma           2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 29 95 0(448)   
 25  CHIAVACCI Aurora       2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   00 30 04 0(444)   
 26  FOSSI Chiara           2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 30 05 0(444)   
 26  SERRA Valentina        2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 30 05 0(444)   
 26  SERRA Veronica         2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 30 05 0(444)   
 29  TERZANI SCALA Alice    2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 30 08 0(442)   
 30  DOCCINI Melania        2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 30 09 0(442)   
 31  ORSOLINI Frida         2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   00 30 26 0(435)   
 32  CASPRINI Giulia        2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 30 39 0(429)   
 33  FORCONI Alessandra     2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 30 48 0(425)   
 34  MORSELLI Alice         2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   00 30 56 0(422)   
 35  MUCA Nicole            2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 30 81 0(412)   
 36  LANGIU Carlotta        2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 00 30 90 0(408)   
 37  GIOVANNETTI Vittoria   2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 30 92 0(407)   
 38  LAURI Elisa            2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 30 95 0(406)   
 39  SAVINO Lavinia         2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 31 25 0(395)   
 40  BERNARDINI Lola        2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 31 36 0(390)   
 41  CIANTI Deva Maria      2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 31 52 0(384)   
 42  PACENTI Anna           2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 31 74 0(377)   
 43  VARVAGLIONE Giulia     2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 31 76 0(376)   
 44  CALVO PEGNA Viola      2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         00 31 94 0(370)   
 45  FOSSI Lia              2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 31 96 0(369)   
 46  PAGLI Giuditta         2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 31 97 0(368)   
 47  ROSATI Viola           2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 32 06 0(365)   
 47  STRICCHI Martina       2006 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 32 06 0(365)   
 49  BECUCCI Emma           2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 32 16 0(362)   
 50  GIACOMINI Chiara       2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 32 27 0(358)   
 51  BARNINI Ginevra        2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 32 52 0(350)   
 52  TRILLO Ludovica Irene  2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 32 58 0(348)   
 53  MAGNI Annachiara       2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 32 77 0(342)   
 54  PIERNO Linda           2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 32 79 0(341)   
 55  FAZZI Sara             2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 32 85 0(340)   
 56  FORZONI Gaia           2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 32 86 0(339)   
 57  LUCENTE Greta          2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 32 93 0(337)   
 58  COCCIA Diletta         2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 32 96 0(336)   
 59  ROSSI Giulia           2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 33 35 0(325)   
 60  LAVEZZO Ginevra        2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 33 40 0(323)   
 61  BACCI Teresa           2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 33 48 0(321)   
 62  TRENTINI Giulietta Reb 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 33 51 0(320)   
 63  MARZUOLI Chiara        2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 33 78 0(312)   
 64  BAJELI Livia           2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 33 85 0(310)   
 65  NUCCI Arianna          2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 33 87 0(310)   
 66  MARIOTTINI Marta       2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 33 89 0(309)   
 67  APANAGHIEI Lorena Mari 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 33 91 0(309)   
 68  BRAGAGNI Serena        2008 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        00 33 92 0(308)   
 69  MASELLO MARTINS Aurora 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 34 27 0(299)   
 70  LASTRUCCI Chiara       2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 34 51 0(293)   
 71  MARCHETTI Desiree'     2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 34 52 0(293)   
 72  BERNARDINI Tessa       2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 34 66 0(289)   
 73  CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Ai 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 34 68 0(289)   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 50 Stile Libero Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   LANDINI Manuel         2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 24 33 0(568)   
 2   LUCARELLI Andrea       2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   00 24 88 0(532)   
 3   CARAMANTE Francesco    2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 24 91 0(530)   
 4   TROJANIS Matteo        2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         00 24 97 0(526)   
 5   SERI Tommaso           2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 25 30 0(505)   
 6   TONI Daniele           2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 25 34 0(503)   
 7   TONELLI Giotto         2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 25 35 0(502)   
 8   POLLINI Eugenio        2005 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 25 37 0(501)   
 9   PELELLA Davide         2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 25 38 0(501)   
 10  DI BENEDETTO Massimo   2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 25 43 0(498)   
 11  BUTI Marco             2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 25 54 0(491)   
 12  TESTI Pietro           2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 25 66 0(484)   
 13  GEPPONI Tommaso        2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         00 25 74 0(480)   
 14  MANGIAVACCHI Filippo   2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   00 25 84 0(474)   
 15  FORTUNATO Valerio      2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 25 90 0(471)   
 16  LUCCI Matteo           2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         00 26 02 0(465)   
 17  COSTA Niccolo'         2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 26 12 0(459)   
 18  LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario  2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 26 27 0(451)   
 19  FOSI Edoardo           2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 26 34 0(448)   
 20  MARCHI Saverio         2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 26 56 0(437)   
 21  STALLONE Davide        2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 26 70 0(430)   
 22  PELLEGRINI Francesco   2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 00 26 71 0(429)   
 23  DINI Iacopo            2007 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        00 26 74 0(428)   
 24  SANDRONI Simone        2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         00 27 14 0(409)   
 25  VIANI Giovanni         2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 27 16 0(408)   
 26  BIZZARRI Giulio        2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 27 38 0(399)   
 27  BANI Leonardo          2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 27 59 0(390)   
 28  FALSETTINI Yuri        2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 00 27 64 0(388)   
 29  BARTALUCCI Sirio       2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 27 65 0(387)   
 30  CASANOVI Lorenzo       2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   00 27 75 0(383)   
 31  ROSSI Leonardo         2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         00 27 78 0(382)   
 32  COSELSCHI Diego        2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 27 91 0(376)   
 33  GORI Giacomo           1995 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 27 97 0(374)   
 34  FEDELI Tommaso         2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 28 13 0(368)   
 35  CHIRIEAC Christian Mar 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 28 58 0(350)   
 36  CASSIANO Domenico      2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 28 68 0(347)   
 37  MARIOTTINI Gregorio    2009 AREZZO NUOTO              00 28 76 0(344)   
 38  PACENTI Pietro         2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 28 87 0(340)   
 39  MONTOMOLI Alessandro   2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 28 91 0(339)   
 40  CARPITELLI Leonardo    2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 29 00 0(335)   
 41  PAGLIAI Gabriele       2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 29 24 0(327)   
 42  PADOVANI Lorenzo       2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   00 29 27 0(326)   
 43  ERMINI Manav           2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 29 31 0(325)   
 44  PUCCIONI Davide        2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 29 43 0(321)   
 45  DONZELLINI Pietro      2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 00 29 55 0(317)   
 46  BALDINI Andrea         2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 29 73 0(311)   
 47  ACOCELLA Pietro        2010 AREZZO NUOTO              00 29 95 0(304)   
 47  ROSIA Filippo          2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 29 95 0(304)   
 49  LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            00 30 30 0(294)   
 50  MARINO Francesco       2010 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        00 30 45 0(290)   
 51  TESTI Vittorio         2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 31 39 0(264)   
 52  DE CICCO Alessio       2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 31 81 0(254)   
 53  FUSARINI Francesco     2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 33 50 0(217)   
 54  MONZANI Thomas         2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    00 34 06 0(207)   
 54  SANTINI Pietro         2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 34 06 0(207)   
 56  GALLUZZI Pietro        2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           00 36 25 0(172)   
 57  HADERAJ Kevin          2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 36 55 0(167)   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Rana Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   MAZZESCHI Eleonora     2008 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 49 61 0(499)   
-50m00.38.72(38,72)-100m01.22.38(43,66)-150m02.06.38(44,00)-200m02.49.61(43,23)

 2   LATINI Benedetta       2007 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 53 01 0(470)   
-50m00.39.77(39,77)-100m01.24.23(44,46)-150m02.09.05(44,82)-200m02.53.01(43,96)

 3   SERANGELI Rachele      2004 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 54 56 0(458)   
-50m00.40.07(40,07)-100m01.23.40(43,33)-150m02.09.70(46,30)-200m02.54.56(44,86)

 4   BATACCHI Margherita    2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 56 32 0(444)   
-50m00.41.13(41,13)-100m01.25.65(44,52)-150m02.12.01(46,36)-200m02.56.32(44,31)

 5   GOVI Ambra             2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 56 48 0(443)   
-50m00.40.49(40,49)-100m01.25.42(44,93)-150m02.10.82(45,40)-200m02.56.48(45,66)

 6   ERMINI Vittoria        2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 57 24 0(437)   
-50m00.40.14(40,14)-100m01.25.08(44,94)-150m02.11.02(45,94)-200m02.57.24(46,22)

 7   KETA Noemi             2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 57 54 0(435)   
-50m00.39.44(39,44)-100m01.23.74(44,30)-150m02.09.80(46,06)-200m02.57.54(47,74)

 8   BALDI Sara             2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 58 74 0(426)   
-50m00.40.86(40,86)-100m01.26.18(45,32)-150m02.12.61(46,43)-200m02.58.74(46,13)

 9   SANDONA' Kinzica       2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 59 73 0(419)   
-50m00.42.90(42,90)-100m01.28.33(45,43)-150m02.15.13(46,80)-200m02.59.73(44,60)

 10  FRANCHI Emma           2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           03 01 02 0(410)   
-50m00.42.45(42,45)-100m01.27.80(45,35)-150m02.14.27(46,47)-200m03.01.02(46,75)

 11  CHIAVACCI Aurora       2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   03 01 55 0(407)   
-50m00.42.67(42,67)-100m01.28.57(45,90)-150m02.15.23(46,66)-200m03.01.55(46,32)

 12  MUSAJ Martina          2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    03 02 29 0(402)   
-50m00.41.47(41,47)-100m01.27.78(46,31)-150m02.15.12(47,34)-200m03.02.29(47,17)

 13  GIOVI Aurora           2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   03 02 39 0(401)   
-50m00.42.34(42,34)-100m01.28.35(46,01)-150m02.15.43(47,08)-200m03.02.39(46,96)

 14  CIANTI Maria Vittoria  2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    03 02 63 0(400)   
-50m00.41.56(41,56)-100m01.28.98(47,42)-150m02.16.42(47,44)-200m03.02.63(46,21)

 15  ARZILLI Agnese         2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 02 82 0(398)   
-50m00.41.79(41,79)-100m01.28.31(46,52)-150m02.15.93(47,62)-200m03.02.82(46,89)

 16  CERRI Giulia           2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 03 23 0(396)   
-50m00.41.01(41,01)-100m01.27.71(46,70)-150m02.15.37(47,66)-200m03.03.23(47,86)

 17  LUCENTE Greta          2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    03 06 37 0(376)   
-50m00.43.31(43,31)-100m01.31.42(48,11)-150m02.18.99(47,57)-200m03.06.37(47,38)

 18  CAPACCI Sara           2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 10 95 0(350)   
-50m00.42.81(42,81)-100m01.31.38(48,57)-150m02.20.98(49,60)-200m03.10.95(49,97)

 19  FORZONI Gaia           2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           03 11 62 0(346)   
-50m00.43.60(43,60)-100m01.32.32(48,72)-150m02.22.03(49,71)-200m03.11.62(49,59)

 20  FABBRI Serena          2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 03 12 15 0(343)   
-50m00.44.23(44,23)-100m01.33.88(49,65)-150m02.23.26(49,38)-200m03.12.15(48,89)

 21  PALAJ Alessia          2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 12 36 0(342)   
-50m00.44.32(44,32)-100m01.33.04(48,72)-150m02.23.96(50,92)-200m03.12.36(48,40)

 22  BENNATI Adele          2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 12 94 0(339)   
-50m00.44.99(44,99)-100m01.34.34(49,35)-150m02.24.16(49,82)-200m03.12.94(48,78)

 23  FORMELLI Gaia          2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         03 14 62 0(330)   
-50m00.44.48(44,48)-100m01.33.69(49,21)-150m02.23.90(50,21)-200m03.14.62(50,72)

 24  BONDI Allegra          2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    03 17 66 0(315)   
-50m00.45.11(45,11)-100m01.35.75(50,64)-150m02.26.98(51,23)-200m03.17.66(50,68)

 25  PIGA Sophia            2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 17 79 0(314)   
-50m00.44.81(44,81)-100m01.34.81(50,00)-150m02.25.95(51,14)-200m03.17.79(51,84)

 26  CINOTTI Amanda         2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            03 20 96 0(300)   
-50m00.45.30(45,30)-100m01.36.04(50,74)-150m02.28.02(51,98)-200m03.20.96(52,94)

 27  BERNARDINI Tessa       2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           03 21 16 0(299)   
-50m00.47.00(47,00)-100m01.38.38(51,38)-150m02.30.62(52,24)-200m03.21.16(50,54)

 28  LUCCI Laura            2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 21 73 0(296)   
-50m00.46.53(46,53)-100m01.36.70(50,17)-150m02.28.89(52,19)-200m03.21.73(52,84)

 29  CARLOTTI Linda         2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 21 93 0(295)   
-50m00.46.57(46,57)-100m01.38.70(52,13)-150m02.30.91(52,21)-200m03.21.93(51,02)

 30  CARPENTIERO Chiara     2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 23 52 0(289)   
-50m00.45.36(45,36)-100m01.36.67(51,31)-150m02.29.98(53,31)-200m03.23.52(53,54)

 31  VILLANI Eva            2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 26 05 0(278)   
-50m00.46.40(46,40)-100m01.39.90(53,50)-150m02.34.04(54,14)-200m03.26.05(52,01)

 32  MEACCI Giulia          2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 36 46 0(240)   
-50m00.49.21(49,21)-100m01.43.55(54,34)-150m02.39.61(56,06)-200m03.36.46(56,85)

 sq  MARCHETTI Desiree'     2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD           Nuotata Irregolare          
-50m00.44.86(44,86)-100m01.38.06(53,20)-150m02.31.00(52,94)-200m03.24.89(53,89)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Rana Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   PRAPUGICU Andrea       2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 16 07 0(688)   
-50m00.30.17(30,17)-100m01.04.56(34,39)-150m01.40.05(35,49)-200m02.16.07(36,02)

 2   BANELLI Andrea         2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 25 12 0(567)   
-50m00.33.58(33,58)-100m01.11.19(37,61)-150m01.48.18(36,99)-200m02.25.12(36,94)

 3   MENCHETTI Alessio      2009 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 32 90 0(485)   
-50m00.35.00(35,00)-100m01.14.78(39,78)-150m01.54.18(39,40)-200m02.32.90(38,72)

 4   CORSONI Massimo        2005 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 32 98 0(484)   
-50m00.34.46(34,46)-100m01.13.62(39,16)-150m01.53.77(40,15)-200m02.32.98(39,21)

 5   CARPITELLI Lorenzo     1999 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 33 51 0(479)   
-50m00.33.76(33,76)-100m01.12.22(38,46)-150m01.52.04(39,82)-200m02.33.51(41,47)

 6   MAGAZZINI Giacomo      2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 34 70 0(468)   
-50m00.35.17(35,17)-100m01.14.52(39,35)-150m01.54.94(40,42)-200m02.34.70(39,76)

 7   GUERRINI Cesare        2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 38 74 0(433)   
-50m00.35.87(35,87)-100m01.16.57(40,70)-150m01.57.91(41,34)-200m02.38.74(40,83)

 8   TOCCAFONDI Matteo      2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 39 04 0(431)   
-50m00.35.29(35,29)-100m01.16.36(41,07)-150m01.57.72(41,36)-200m02.39.04(41,32)

 9   CASANOVI Lorenzo       2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 40 49 0(419)   
-50m00.35.98(35,98)-100m01.17.66(41,68)-150m01.59.50(41,84)-200m02.40.49(40,99)

 10  BROGNA Felice          2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 40 65 0(418)   
-50m00.34.86(34,86)-100m01.15.65(40,79)-150m01.58.29(42,64)-200m02.40.65(42,36)

 11  PIERINI Diego          2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 41 49 0(411)   
-50m00.36.13(36,13)-100m01.16.88(40,75)-150m01.59.66(42,78)-200m02.41.49(41,83)

 12  POMPEI Alberto         2006 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 41 55 0(411)   
-50m00.34.65(34,65)-100m01.15.80(41,15)-150m01.59.41(43,61)-200m02.41.55(42,14)

 13  ILLIANO Edoardo        2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 43 14 0(399)   
-50m00.36.27(36,27)-100m01.18.63(42,36)-150m02.02.17(43,54)-200m02.43.14(40,97)

 14  BELIGNI Gianmaria      2010 AREZZO NUOTO              02 44 09 0(392)   
-50m00.37.15(37,15)-100m01.18.53(41,38)-150m02.01.13(42,60)-200m02.44.09(42,96)

 15  CAPANNI Matteo         2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 44 79 0(387)   
-50m00.36.91(36,91)-100m01.18.79(41,88)-150m02.01.75(42,96)-200m02.44.79(43,04)

 16  PEPI Ezio              2009 AREZZO NUOTO              02 45 35 0(383)   
-50m00.37.59(37,59)-100m01.20.02(42,43)-150m02.03.13(43,11)-200m02.45.35(42,22)

 17  MARIOTTINI Gregorio    2009 AREZZO NUOTO              02 48 45 0(362)   
-50m00.36.16(36,16)-100m01.19.00(42,84)-150m02.03.32(44,32)-200m02.48.45(45,13)

 18  DANI Carlo             2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 50 97 0(347)   
-50m00.37.36(37,36)-100m01.20.94(43,58)-150m02.06.06(45,12)-200m02.50.97(44,91)

 19  RAFFI Leonardo         2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 52 91 0(335)   
-50m00.39.05(39,05)-100m01.23.25(44,20)-150m02.08.35(45,10)-200m02.52.91(44,56)

 20  MANNARINO Federico     2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 56 30 0(316)   
-50m00.39.94(39,94)-100m01.24.90(44,96)-150m02.10.50(45,60)-200m02.56.30(45,80)

 21  FUSARINI Francesco     2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 01 28 0(291)   
-50m00.42.05(42,05)-100m01.28.06(46,01)-150m02.14.40(46,34)-200m03.01.28(46,88)

 22  BRUNO Matteo           2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   03 01 86 0(288)   
-50m00.42.92(42,92)-100m01.29.96(47,04)-150m02.16.20(46,24)-200m03.01.86(45,66)

 23  CAPITONI Lorenzo       2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 02 11 0(287)   
-50m00.39.98(39,98)-100m01.26.34(46,36)-150m02.14.41(48,07)-200m03.02.11(47,70)

 24  GAMBINI Mattia         2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         03 17 57 0(224)   
-50m00.43.72(43,72)-100m01.34.89(51,17)-150m02.26.34(51,45)-200m03.17.57(51,23)

 25  MONZANI Thomas         2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    03 18 12 0(223)   
-50m00.45.96(45,96)-100m01.37.68(51,72)-150m02.29.32(51,64)-200m03.18.12(48,80)

 26  GALLUZZI Pietro        2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           03 40 69 0(161)   
-50m00.49.77(49,77)-100m01.48.04(58,27)-150m02.45.67(57,63)-200m03.40.69(55,02)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 100 Dorso Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   CITTADINI Benedetta    2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 05 96 0(576)   
-50m00.32.32(32,32)-100m01.05.96(33,64)

 2   DE FUSCO Bianca        2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 06 19 0(570)   
-50m00.32.16(32,16)-100m01.06.19(34,03)

 3   PAIOLETTI Alice        2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   01 06 95 0(551)   
-50m00.33.30(33,30)-100m01.06.95(33,65)

 4   RICCI Aurora Maria     2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 08 23 0(520)   
-50m00.33.12(33,12)-100m01.08.23(35,11)

 5   COSTAGLI Chiara        2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 08 91 0(505)   
-50m00.33.37(33,37)-100m01.08.91(35,54)

 6   MENGHETTI Livia        2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 09 09 0(501)   
-50m00.33.07(33,07)-100m01.09.09(36,02)

 7   GREWING Noemi          2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 09 34 0(496)   
-50m00.34.31(34,31)-100m01.09.34(35,03)

 8   COSTAGLI Francesca     2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 10 00 0(482)   
-50m00.34.33(34,33)-100m01.10.00(35,67)

 9   FORCONI Virginia       2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD            01 10 10 0(480)   
-50m00.33.91(33,91)-100m01.10.10(36,19)

 10  SACCHETTI Maria Sole   2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 10 26 0(476)   
-50m00.34.38(34,38)-100m01.10.26(35,88)

 11  GIULIANI Stella        2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 10 68 0(468)   
-50m00.34.26(34,26)-100m01.10.68(36,42)

 12  PIROLI Kiara           2010 AREZZO NUOTO              01 10 70 0(467)   
-50m00.34.57(34,57)-100m01.10.70(36,13)

 13  MATTIOLI Margherita    2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 10 88 0(464)   
-50m00.34.30(34,30)-100m01.10.88(36,58)

 14  BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja  2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 10 95 0(463)   
-50m00.34.13(34,13)-100m01.10.95(36,82)

 15  RANDAZZO Alice         2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   01 11 15 0(459)   
-50m00.35.86(35,86)-100m01.11.15(35,29)

 16  BOZZO Marialaura       2006 AREZZO NUOTO              01 12 35 0(436)   
-50m00.34.72(34,72)-100m01.12.35(37,63)

 17  TILLI Sofia            2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   01 12 61 0(432)   
-50m00.36.06(36,06)-100m01.12.61(36,55)

 18  MASONI Ginevra         2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 12 69 0(430)   
-50m00.35.46(35,46)-100m01.12.69(37,23)

 19  FIORUCCI Giusi         2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 13 14 0(422)   
-50m00.35.51(35,51)-100m01.13.14(37,63)

 20  D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 13 21 0(421)   
-50m00.35.54(35,54)-100m01.13.21(37,67)

 20  PECORELLO Beatrice     2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 13 21 0(421)   
-50m00.35.88(35,88)-100m01.13.21(37,33)

 22  BARTOLINI Maria Sofia  2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 13 27 0(420)   
-50m00.35.59(35,59)-100m01.13.27(37,68)

 23  GIOVANNETTI Viola      2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 13 68 0(413)   
-50m00.36.35(36,35)-100m01.13.68(37,33)

 24  SCIUTI Greta           2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            01 13 70 0(413)   
-50m00.35.31(35,31)-100m01.13.70(38,39)

 25  FABBRONI Ginevra       2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 13 78 0(411)   
-50m00.36.29(36,29)-100m01.13.78(37,49)

 26  TARQUINI Diletta       2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 14 04 0(407)   
-50m00.36.17(36,17)-100m01.14.04(37,87)

 27  MONTAGNANI Martina     2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 14 07 0(406)   
-50m00.35.93(35,93)-100m01.14.07(38,14)

 28  PEZZULLO Martina       2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 14 18 0(405)   
-50m00.35.71(35,71)-100m01.14.18(38,47)

 29  LEONCINI Ginevra       2004 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 14 92 0(393)   
-50m00.36.73(36,73)-100m01.14.92(38,19)

 30  CIANTI Deva Maria      2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 14 93 0(393)   
-50m00.35.93(35,93)-100m01.14.93(39,00)

 31  SERRA Veronica         2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 15 23 0(388)   
-50m00.36.78(36,78)-100m01.15.23(38,45)

 32  MATTERA Sofia          2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 15 58 0(383)   
-50m00.37.04(37,04)-100m01.15.58(38,54)

 33  BALDI Caterina         2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 16 00 0(376)   
-50m00.36.43(36,43)-100m01.16.00(39,57)

 34  PANCINI Sveva          2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 16 21 0(373)   
-50m00.37.65(37,65)-100m01.16.21(38,56)

 35  ORSOLINI Frida         2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   01 16 23 0(373)   
-50m00.36.82(36,82)-100m01.16.23(39,41)

 36  FORCONI Alessandra     2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD            01 16 93 0(363)   
-50m00.37.90(37,90)-100m01.16.93(39,03)

 37  SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseid 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 17 12 0(360)   
-50m00.37.91(37,91)-100m01.17.12(39,21)

 38  LAURI Elisa            2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 18 31 0(344)   
-50m00.37.93(37,93)-100m01.18.31(40,38)

 39  DE PALO Benedetta      2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 18 32 0(344)   
-50m00.38.51(38,51)-100m01.18.32(39,81)

 40  MARAGHINI Greta Viola  2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 18 56 0(341)   
-50m00.38.80(38,80)-100m01.18.56(39,76)

 41  RAFFA Allegra          2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 18 62 0(340)   
-50m00.39.21(39,21)-100m01.18.62(39,41)

 42  MARZUOLI Chiara        2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 18 94 0(336)   
-50m00.38.94(38,94)-100m01.18.94(40,00)

 43  CASPRINI Giulia        2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 19 27 0(332)   
-50m00.37.95(37,95)-100m01.19.27(41,32)

 44  STRICCHI Martina       2006 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 19 99 0(323)   
-50m00.38.66(38,66)-100m01.19.99(41,33)

 45  LAVEZZO Ginevra        2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 20 03 0(322)   
-50m00.38.58(38,58)-100m01.20.03(41,45)

 45  ORLANDINI Alice        2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 20 03 0(322)   
-50m00.38.38(38,38)-100m01.20.03(41,65)

 47  PIGA Sophia            2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 20 34 0(318)   
-50m00.38.88(38,88)-100m01.20.34(41,46)

 48  TRILLO Ludovica Irene  2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 21 53 0(305)   
-50m00.39.03(39,03)-100m01.21.53(42,50)

 49  BERNARDINI Mia         2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 21 83 0(301)   
-50m00.40.13(40,13)-100m01.21.83(41,70)

 50  SCALA Dalia            2010 AREZZO NUOTO              01 23 03 0(288)   
-50m00.41.39(41,39)-100m01.23.03(41,64)

 51  FAZZI Sara             2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 23 04 0(288)   
-50m00.40.45(40,45)-100m01.23.04(42,59)

 52  BRAGAGNI Serena        2008 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        01 23 20 0(287)   
-50m00.41.01(41,01)-100m01.23.20(42,19)

 53  ROSATI Viola           2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 24 66 0(272)   
-50m00.39.96(39,96)-100m01.24.66(44,70)

 54  BAJELI Livia           2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 24 75 0(271)   
-50m00.41.98(41,98)-100m01.24.75(42,77)

 55  PELOSI Giulia          2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 24 95 0(269)   
-50m00.41.41(41,41)-100m01.24.95(43,54)

 56  NUCCI Arianna          2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 25 20 0(267)   
-50m00.41.99(41,99)-100m01.25.20(43,21)

 57  PAMPALONI Chiara       2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 26 39 0(256)   
-50m00.42.36(42,36)-100m01.26.39(44,03)

 58  MARIOTTINI Marta       2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 26 60 0(254)   
-50m00.41.76(41,76)-100m01.26.60(44,84)

 59  MARTIN Lorenza         2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 27 74 0(244)   
-50m00.42.79(42,79)-100m01.27.74(44,95)

 60  ROSSI Giulia           2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 27 97 0(242)   
-50m00.43.11(43,11)-100m01.27.97(44,86)

 61  LASTRUCCI Chiara       2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 28 75 0(236)   
-50m00.43.12(43,12)-100m01.28.75(45,63)

 62  VILLANI Eva            2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 33 82 0(200)   
-50m00.46.89(46,89)-100m01.33.82(46,93)

 63  MEACCI Giulia          2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 35 69 0(188)   
-50m00.46.77(46,77)-100m01.35.69(48,92)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 100 Dorso Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   PIGA Alessio           2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   00 58 76 0(556)   
-50m00.28.90(28,90)-100m00.58.76(29,86)

 2   SENESI Tommaso         2009 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 00 41 0(512)   
-50m00.30.18(30,18)-100m01.00.41(30,23)

 3   NANIA Andrea           2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 01 36 0(488)   
-50m00.29.63(29,63)-100m01.01.36(31,73)

 4   ROSI Riccardo          2008 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 02 01 0(473)   
-50m00.30.32(30,32)-100m01.02.01(31,69)

 5   CARAMANTE Francesco    2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 02 58 0(460)   
-50m00.30.05(30,05)-100m01.02.58(32,53)

 6   MONTOCI Alberto        2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 02 86 0(454)   
-50m00.31.33(31,33)-100m01.02.86(31,53)

 7   GOBBINI Fabiano        2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 03 36 0(443)   
-50m00.30.58(30,58)-100m01.03.36(32,78)

 8   STAGNI Matteo          2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 03 45 0(441)   
-50m00.30.68(30,68)-100m01.03.45(32,77)

 9   CICALI Christian       2005 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 03 52 0(440)   
-50m00.30.75(30,75)-100m01.03.52(32,77)

 10  FORTUNATO Valerio      2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 04 36 0(423)   
-50m00.31.67(31,67)-100m01.04.36(32,69)

 11  POLLINI Eugenio        2005 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 04 88 0(413)   
-50m00.31.47(31,47)-100m01.04.88(33,41)

 12  MARCHI Saverio         2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 04 95 0(412)   
-50m00.30.64(30,64)-100m01.04.95(34,31)

 13  MANCINI Leonardo       2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 05 35 0(404)   
-50m00.32.34(32,34)-100m01.05.35(33,01)

 14  CARPITELLI Lorenzo     2007 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 05 49 0(401)   
-50m00.31.89(31,89)-100m01.05.49(33,60)

 15  ROSSI Leonardo         2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 05 71 0(397)   
-50m00.32.17(32,17)-100m01.05.71(33,54)

 16  BARTALUCCI Sirio       2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 05 76 0(396)   
-50m00.31.72(31,72)-100m01.05.76(34,04)

 17  NAVARRIA Tommaso       2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 05 85 0(395)   
-50m00.31.85(31,85)-100m01.05.85(34,00)

 18  GRANIGLIA Luigi        2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD  01 06 07 0(391)   
-50m00.31.91(31,91)-100m01.06.07(34,16)

 19  MAINARDI Lorenzo       2001 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 06 93 0(376)   
-50m00.32.35(32,35)-100m01.06.93(34,58)

 20  PELELLA Davide         2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            01 07 72 0(363)   
-50m00.32.93(32,93)-100m01.07.72(34,79)

 21  FOSSAROLI Francesco    2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 07 79 0(362)   
-50m00.33.06(33,06)-100m01.07.79(34,73)

 22  BELLOSI Vittorio       2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 08 22 0(355)   
-50m00.32.76(32,76)-100m01.08.22(35,46)

 23  GORI Giacomo           1995 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 08 80 0(346)   
-50m00.34.19(34,19)-100m01.08.80(34,61)

 24  SACCHETTI Niccolo'     2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 09 56 0(335)   
-50m00.34.58(34,58)-100m01.09.56(34,98)

 25  CARDELLINI Elia        2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 09 81 0(331)   
-50m00.33.88(33,88)-100m01.09.81(35,93)

 26  MENCHETTI Lorenzo      2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 09 82 0(331)   
-50m00.33.98(33,98)-100m01.09.82(35,84)

 27  ERMINI Manav           2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 09 97 0(329)   
-50m00.33.88(33,88)-100m01.09.97(36,09)

 28  SANTINI Cosimo         2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 10 33 0(324)   
-50m00.34.54(34,54)-100m01.10.33(35,79)

 29  CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGI 2010 AREZZO NUOTO              01 10 57 0(321)   
-50m00.34.57(34,57)-100m01.10.57(36,00)

 30  MEOTTI Gioele          2010 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        01 10 70 0(319)   
-50m00.35.47(35,47)-100m01.10.70(35,23)

 31  CARPITELLI Leonardo    2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 10 83 0(317)   
-50m00.35.06(35,06)-100m01.10.83(35,77)

 32  COSELSCHI Diego        2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           01 11 36 0(310)   
-50m00.34.55(34,55)-100m01.11.36(36,81)

 33  PAGLIAI Gabriele       2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 11 65 0(306)   
-50m00.34.29(34,29)-100m01.11.65(37,36)

 34  ACOCELLA Pietro        2010 AREZZO NUOTO              01 11 67 0(306)   
-50m00.35.03(35,03)-100m01.11.67(36,64)

 35  ORZALESI Emanuele      2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 12 93 0(291)   
-50m00.35.40(35,40)-100m01.12.93(37,53)

 36  STAGI Dario            2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 13 72 0(281)   
-50m00.36.31(36,31)-100m01.13.72(37,41)

 37  RAFFI Leonardo         2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         01 14 13 0(277)   
-50m00.36.48(36,48)-100m01.14.13(37,65)

 38  SACCHETTI Matteo       2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 14 31 0(275)   
-50m00.36.26(36,26)-100m01.14.31(38,05)

 39  CASSIANO Domenico      2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 14 39 0(274)   
-50m00.36.74(36,74)-100m01.14.39(37,65)

 40  MARTIN Simone          2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 14 44 0(273)   
-50m00.35.46(35,46)-100m01.14.44(38,98)

 41  BROGNA Federico        2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 15 58 0(261)   
-50m00.37.17(37,17)-100m01.15.58(38,41)

 42  PUCCIONI Davide        2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 15 63 0(260)   
-50m00.36.61(36,61)-100m01.15.63(39,02)

 43  PIPPI Valentino        2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 15 96 0(257)   
-50m00.37.49(37,49)-100m01.15.96(38,47)

 44  CAPITONI Lorenzo       2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 16 25 0(254)   
-50m00.37.46(37,46)-100m01.16.25(38,79)

 45  TESTI Vittorio         2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    01 17 87 0(239)   
-50m00.38.30(38,30)-100m01.17.87(39,57)

 46  MARINO Francesco       2010 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        01 18 70 0(231)   
-50m00.38.06(38,06)-100m01.18.70(40,64)

 47  DE CICCO Alessio       2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 19 01 0(228)   
-50m00.38.33(38,33)-100m01.19.01(40,68)

 48  SANTINI Pietro         2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 22 35 0(202)   
-50m00.40.85(40,85)-100m01.22.35(41,50)

 49  HADERAJ Kevin          2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   01 40 62 0(110)   
-50m00.47.89(47,89)-100m01.40.62(52,73)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Misti Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   CHIAVERINI Viola       2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 23 11 0(617)   
-50m00.32.10(32,10)-100m01.08.48(36,38)-150m01.49.20(40,72)-200m02.23.11(33,91)

 2   SAVINO Anita           2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 24 72 0(597)   
-50m00.31.28(31,28)-100m01.08.32(37,04)-150m01.50.62(42,30)-200m02.24.72(34,10)

 3   CARLETTI Camilla       2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 25 20 0(591)   
-50m00.32.76(32,76)-100m01.11.54(38,78)-150m01.51.36(39,82)-200m02.25.20(33,84)

 4   BURZI Gaia             2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 27 78 0(560)   
-50m00.32.44(32,44)-100m01.10.75(38,31)-150m01.54.76(44,01)-200m02.27.78(33,02)

 5   DONATI Sofia           2007 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 29 59 0(540)   
-50m00.32.85(32,85)-100m01.11.28(38,43)-150m01.55.57(44,29)-200m02.29.59(34,02)

 6   TOGNAZZI Eva           2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 29 61 0(540)   
-50m00.33.18(33,18)-100m01.11.09(37,91)-150m01.54.30(43,21)-200m02.29.61(35,31)

 7   TOMMASI Lavinia        2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 31 19 0(523)   
-50m00.33.25(33,25)-100m01.12.65(39,40)-150m01.55.20(42,55)-200m02.31.19(35,99)

 8   BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma  2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 33 49 0(500)   
-50m00.33.45(33,45)-100m01.12.93(39,48)-150m01.57.60(44,67)-200m02.33.49(35,89)

 9   SPANU Sofia            2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 33 83 0(497)   
-50m00.33.81(33,81)-100m01.12.03(38,22)-150m01.57.72(45,69)-200m02.33.83(36,11)

 10  FIORAVANTI Sofia       2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 35 06 0(485)   
-50m00.32.44(32,44)-100m01.14.26(41,82)-150m02.00.39(46,13)-200m02.35.06(34,67)

 11  FOSSAROLI Anna         2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 35 55 0(480)   
-50m00.34.37(34,37)-100m01.14.40(40,03)-150m01.58.51(44,11)-200m02.35.55(37,04)

 12  BARONTINI Biancamaria  2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 36 03 0(476)   
-50m00.34.13(34,13)-100m01.14.02(39,89)-150m01.59.00(44,98)-200m02.36.03(37,03)

 13  LATINI Benedetta       2007 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 36 58 0(471)   
-50m00.34.17(34,17)-100m01.16.38(42,21)-150m02.00.90(44,52)-200m02.36.58(35,68)

 14  FABBRONI Ginevra       2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 36 60 0(471)   
-50m00.34.61(34,61)-100m01.14.41(39,80)-150m02.00.95(46,54)-200m02.36.60(35,65)

 15  GIOVI Aurora           2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 39 34 0(447)   
-50m00.34.66(34,66)-100m01.15.96(41,30)-150m02.02.29(46,33)-200m02.39.34(37,05)

 16  SALAMATE Nassim        2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 39 50 0(445)   
-50m00.32.02(32,02)-100m01.13.65(41,63)-150m02.01.67(48,02)-200m02.39.50(37,83)

 17  SERRA Valentina        2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 41 13 0(432)   
-50m00.34.01(34,01)-100m01.16.51(42,50)-150m02.04.21(47,70)-200m02.41.13(36,92)

 18  FIORUCCI Giusi         2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 42 85 0(419)   
-50m00.35.48(35,48)-100m01.16.80(41,32)-150m02.05.46(48,66)-200m02.42.85(37,39)

 19  SAVINO Lavinia         2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 43 12 0(416)   
-50m00.35.27(35,27)-100m01.19.54(44,27)-150m02.04.42(44,88)-200m02.43.12(38,70)

 20  MONTAGNANI Martina     2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 43 28 0(415)   
-50m00.36.86(36,86)-100m01.16.47(39,61)-150m02.06.92(50,45)-200m02.43.28(36,36)

 21  GIOVANNETTI Viola      2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 43 53 0(413)   
-50m00.36.75(36,75)-100m01.17.27(40,52)-150m02.07.21(49,94)-200m02.43.53(36,32)

 22  PEZZULLO Martina       2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 44 92 0(403)   
-50m00.35.89(35,89)-100m01.15.22(39,33)-150m02.06.29(51,07)-200m02.44.92(38,63)

 23  GIOVANNETTI Vittoria   2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 45 06 0(402)   
-50m00.37.27(37,27)-100m01.21.88(44,61)-150m02.06.70(44,82)-200m02.45.06(38,36)

 24  INNOCENTI Zoe          2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 45 11 0(402)   
-50m00.35.71(35,71)-100m01.18.74(43,03)-150m02.07.06(48,32)-200m02.45.11(38,05)

 25  FOSSI Chiara           2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 45 16 0(401)   
-50m00.35.87(35,87)-100m01.18.78(42,91)-150m02.06.76(47,98)-200m02.45.16(38,40)

 26  CHIARUGI Sofia         2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 46 11 0(394)   
-50m00.35.05(35,05)-100m01.19.71(44,66)-150m02.07.51(47,80)-200m02.46.11(38,60)

 27  DOCCINI Melania        2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 46 95 0(388)   
-50m00.36.39(36,39)-100m01.19.60(43,21)-150m02.09.07(49,47)-200m02.46.95(37,88)

 28  SERANGELI Rachele      2004 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 46 98 0(388)   
-50m00.35.51(35,51)-100m01.21.91(46,40)-150m02.08.41(46,50)-200m02.46.98(38,57)

 29  SANDONA' Kinzica       2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 47 17 0(387)   
-50m00.38.44(38,44)-100m01.22.69(44,25)-150m02.09.70(47,01)-200m02.47.17(37,47)

 30  FORMELLI Gaia          2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 47 24 0(386)   
-50m00.37.99(37,99)-100m01.20.10(42,11)-150m02.09.47(49,37)-200m02.47.24(37,77)

 31  CINOTTI Amanda         2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 48 32 0(379)   
-50m00.36.97(36,97)-100m01.19.44(42,47)-150m02.11.67(52,23)-200m02.48.32(36,65)

 32  CIANTI Maria Vittoria  2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 48 45 0(378)   
-50m00.37.50(37,50)-100m01.23.64(46,14)-150m02.10.14(46,50)-200m02.48.45(38,31)

 33  DE PALO Benedetta      2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 48 88 0(375)   
-50m00.37.74(37,74)-100m01.21.96(44,22)-150m02.09.70(47,74)-200m02.48.88(39,18)

 34  LANGIU Caterina        2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 49 29 0(372)   
-50m00.35.72(35,72)-100m01.09.04(33,32)-150m02.10.46(61,42)-200m02.49.29(38,83)

 35  CERRI Giulia           2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 51 03 0(361)   
-50m00.38.45(38,45)-100m01.24.49(46,04)-150m02.11.20(46,71)-200m02.51.03(39,83)

 36  ORLANDINI Alice        2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 51 52 0(358)   
-50m00.38.48(38,48)-100m01.22.63(44,15)-150m02.11.85(49,22)-200m02.51.52(39,67)

 37  SERGI Debora           2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 52 53 0(352)   
-50m00.37.31(37,31)-100m01.21.39(44,08)-150m02.14.64(53,25)-200m02.52.53(37,89)

 38  BACCI Teresa           2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 52 67 0(351)   
-50m00.37.67(37,67)-100m01.23.63(45,96)-150m02.14.12(50,49)-200m02.52.67(38,55)

 39  BALDI Nagal            2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 53 41 0(347)   
-50m00.39.87(39,87)-100m01.23.13(43,26)-150m02.14.28(51,15)-200m02.53.41(39,13)

 40  SOLDATESCHI Maria      2011 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   02 54 87 0(338)   
-50m00.39.90(39,90)-100m01.28.27(48,37)-150m02.17.81(49,54)-200m02.54.87(37,06)

 41  MUSAJ Martina          2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 56 30 0(330)   
-50m00.40.09(40,09)-100m01.27.70(47,61)-150m02.16.18(48,48)-200m02.56.30(40,12)

 42  PAGLI Giuditta         2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 56 61 0(328)   
-50m00.36.57(36,57)-100m01.22.79(46,22)-150m02.17.49(54,70)-200m02.56.61(39,12)

 43  BARNINI Ginevra        2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 57 44 0(323)   
-50m00.37.95(37,95)-100m01.24.35(46,40)-150m02.18.83(54,48)-200m02.57.44(38,61)

 44  PACENTI Anna           2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 57 86 0(321)   
-50m00.39.42(39,42)-100m01.25.69(46,27)-150m02.17.27(51,58)-200m02.57.86(40,59)

 45  PALAJ Alessia          2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 00 51 0(307)   
-50m00.41.04(41,04)-100m01.27.81(46,77)-150m02.18.94(51,13)-200m03.00.51(41,57)

 46  PIERNO Linda           2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 05 58 0(283)   
-50m00.41.22(41,22)-100m01.27.50(46,28)-150m02.21.90(54,40)-200m03.05.58(43,68)

 47  CARPENTIERO Chiara     2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 10 12 0(263)   
-50m00.43.68(43,68)-100m01.35.81(52,13)-150m02.27.77(51,96)-200m03.10.12(42,35)

 48  LASTRUCCI Chiara       2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   03 12 65 0(253)   
-50m00.42.87(42,87)-100m01.32.16(49,29)-150m02.28.56(56,40)-200m03.12.65(44,09)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 200 Misti Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   DONDOLI Andrea         2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 12 24 0(569)   
-50m00.29.26(29,26)-100m01.05.02(35,76)-150m01.41.51(36,49)-200m02.12.24(30,73)

 2   CALAFIORE Michele      2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 15 27 0(532)   
-50m00.29.54(29,54)-100m01.07.68(38,14)-150m01.44.99(37,31)-200m02.15.27(30,28)

 3   FERRARI Fabio          2006 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 17 15 0(510)   
-50m00.29.52(29,52)-100m01.04.56(35,04)-150m01.46.47(41,91)-200m02.17.15(30,68)

 4   BARTOLINI Jacopo       2005 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 18 45 0(496)   
-50m00.29.46(29,46)-100m01.06.01(36,55)-150m01.47.23(41,22)-200m02.18.45(31,22)

 5   LANDINI Manuel         2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 18 62 0(494)   
-50m00.29.19(29,19)-100m01.05.65(36,46)-150m01.46.89(41,24)-200m02.18.62(31,73)

 6   CARPITELLI Lorenzo     1999 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 19 34 0(487)   
-50m00.30.15(30,15)-100m01.07.79(37,64)-150m01.47.06(39,27)-200m02.19.34(32,28)

 7   TOCCAFONDI Matteo      2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 19 53 0(485)   
-50m00.29.96(29,96)-100m01.08.57(38,61)-150m01.47.02(38,45)-200m02.19.53(32,51)

 8   BORZELLINO Stefano     2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 20 00 0(480)   
-50m00.28.59(28,59)-100m01.07.28(38,69)-150m01.47.76(40,48)-200m02.20.00(32,24)

 9   MENCHETTI Alessio      2009 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 20 38 0(476)   
-50m00.30.99(30,99)-100m01.08.42(37,43)-150m01.48.18(39,76)-200m02.20.38(32,20)

 10  MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 21 16 0(468)   
-50m00.30.68(30,68)-100m01.07.50(36,82)-150m01.50.41(42,91)-200m02.21.16(30,75)

 11  GRANIGLIA Luigi        2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD  02 21 22 0(467)   
-50m00.32.45(32,45)-100m01.07.35(34,90)-150m01.49.18(41,83)-200m02.21.22(32,04)

 12  LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario  2008 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 22 19 0(458)   
-50m00.29.93(29,93)-100m01.04.86(34,93)-150m01.47.87(43,01)-200m02.22.19(34,32)

 13  DI BENEDETTO Massimo   2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 22 79 0(452)   
-50m00.29.02(29,02)-100m01.05.06(36,04)-150m01.49.14(44,08)-200m02.22.79(33,65)

 14  MACHETTI Christian Gia 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 23 12 0(449)   
-50m00.28.70(28,70)-100m01.06.50(37,80)-150m01.49.86(43,36)-200m02.23.12(33,26)

 15  MAINARDI Lorenzo       2001 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 23 47 0(446)   
-50m00.29.75(29,75)-100m01.07.13(37,38)-150m01.51.09(43,96)-200m02.23.47(32,38)

 16  HORVATH Tamas          2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 24 59 0(435)   
-50m00.30.64(30,64)-100m01.08.74(38,10)-150m01.51.94(43,20)-200m02.24.59(32,65)

 17  NAVARRIA Tommaso       2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 24 68 0(435)   
-50m00.29.78(29,78)-100m01.05.81(36,03)-150m01.50.00(44,19)-200m02.24.68(34,68)

 18  BROGNA Felice          2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 24 91 0(433)   
-50m00.30.28(30,28)-100m01.08.98(38,70)-150m01.50.93(41,95)-200m02.24.91(33,98)

 19  CORSONI Massimo        2005 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 26 35 0(420)   
-50m00.30.63(30,63)-100m01.10.31(39,68)-150m01.51.80(41,49)-200m02.26.35(34,55)

 20  MAGAZZINI Giacomo      2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 28 18 0(404)   
-50m00.33.56(33,56)-100m01.14.95(41,39)-150m01.53.90(38,95)-200m02.28.18(34,28)

 21  PIERINI Diego          2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD           02 28 33 0(403)   
-50m00.32.28(32,28)-100m01.11.94(39,66)-150m01.52.73(40,79)-200m02.28.33(35,60)

 22  DINI Andrea            2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 29 38 0(395)   
-50m00.33.48(33,48)-100m01.13.82(40,34)-150m01.56.68(42,86)-200m02.29.38(32,70)

 23  GOBBINI Fabiano        2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 30 60 0(385)   
-50m00.30.67(30,67)-100m01.07.44(36,77)-150m01.54.65(47,21)-200m02.30.60(35,95)

 24  CARDELLINI Elia        2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 30 85 0(383)   
-50m00.31.87(31,87)-100m01.10.41(38,54)-150m01.54.88(44,47)-200m02.30.85(35,97)

 25  CAPANNI Matteo         2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 32 60 0(370)   
-50m00.33.56(33,56)-100m01.15.07(41,51)-150m01.57.57(42,50)-200m02.32.60(35,03)

 26  IOBBI Gregorio         2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 34 62 0(356)   
-50m00.33.19(33,19)-100m01.11.48(38,29)-150m01.58.40(46,92)-200m02.34.62(36,22)

 27  POMPEI Alberto         2006 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    02 36 47 0(343)   
-50m00.32.83(32,83)-100m01.14.96(42,13)-150m01.58.24(43,28)-200m02.36.47(38,23)

 28  MONTOMOLI Alessandro   2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 37 47 0(337)   
-50m00.33.41(33,41)-100m01.16.84(43,43)-150m02.01.03(44,19)-200m02.37.47(36,44)

 29  LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            02 42 95 0(304)   
-50m00.34.81(34,81)-100m01.18.01(43,20)-150m02.06.41(48,40)-200m02.42.95(36,54)

 30  BROGNA Federico        2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 43 16 0(303)   
-50m00.36.66(36,66)-100m01.20.30(43,64)-150m02.07.03(46,73)-200m02.43.16(36,13)

 31  PACENTI Pietro         2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 45 35 0(291)   
-50m00.35.20(35,20)-100m01.20.29(45,09)-150m02.07.00(46,71)-200m02.45.35(38,35)

 32  PIPPI Valentino        2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   02 47 74 0(279)   
-50m00.36.90(36,90)-100m01.18.59(41,69)-150m02.10.38(51,79)-200m02.47.74(37,36)

 33  GAMBINI Mattia         2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         02 57 55 0(235)   
-50m00.40.36(40,36)-100m01.26.62(46,26)-150m02.17.90(51,28)-200m02.57.55(39,65)

 sq  GIACOMELLI Pietro      2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD Nuotata Irregolare          
-50m00.35.10(35,10)-100m01.18.15(43,05)-150m02.08.32(50,17)-200m02.46.54(38,22)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 800 Stile Libero Femmine Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   CORRADO Alice          2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   09 23 63 0(615)   
-50m00.32.30(32,30)-100m01.07.06(34,76)-150m01.42.30(35,24)-200m02.17.46(35,16)
-250m02.53.21(35,75)-300m03.28.65(35,44)-350m04.04.08(35,43)-400m04.39.78(35,70)
-450m05.15.29(35,51)-500m05.50.87(35,58)-550m06.26.58(35,71)-600m07.02.37(35,79)
-650m07.38.00(35,63)-700m08.13.52(35,52)-750m08.49.02(35,50)-800m09.23.63(34,61)

 2   DE ANGELIS Giulia      2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   09 31 26 0(590)   
-50m00.32.31(32,31)-100m01.06.72(34,41)-150m01.41.70(34,98)-200m02.17.08(35,38)
-250m02.53.17(36,09)-300m03.29.54(36,37)-350m04.06.01(36,47)-400m04.42.82(36,81)
-450m05.19.44(36,62)-500m05.55.65(36,21)-550m06.32.22(36,57)-600m07.08.18(35,96)
-650m07.44.50(36,32)-700m08.20.84(36,34)-750m08.56.78(35,94)-800m09.31.26(34,48)

 3   KETA Noemi             2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   09 33 66 0(583)   
-50m00.31.94(31,94)-100m01.06.03(34,09)-150m01.40.99(34,96)-200m02.16.80(35,81)
-250m02.52.91(36,11)-300m03.29.25(36,34)-350m04.05.34(36,09)-400m04.41.78(36,44)
-450m05.17.78(36,00)-500m05.54.63(36,85)-550m06.31.16(36,53)-600m07.07.77(36,61)
-650m07.44.60(36,83)-700m08.21.34(36,74)-750m08.57.60(36,26)-800m09.33.66(36,06)

 4   MAZZESCHI Natalia      2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         09 36 96 0(573)   
-50m00.32.42(32,42)-100m01.08.10(35,68)-150m01.43.87(35,77)-200m02.19.77(35,90)
-250m02.55.82(36,05)-300m03.31.95(36,13)-350m04.08.29(36,34)-400m04.45.07(36,78)
-450m05.21.73(36,66)-500m05.58.46(36,73)-550m06.34.86(36,40)-600m07.11.56(36,70)
-650m07.47.87(36,31)-700m08.24.81(36,94)-750m09.01.36(36,55)-800m09.36.96(35,60)

 5   BALDI Sara             2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            09 37 53 0(571)   
-50m00.32.86(32,86)-100m01.08.60(35,74)-150m01.45.06(36,46)-200m02.21.48(36,42)
-250m02.57.59(36,11)-300m03.33.69(36,10)-350m04.10.04(36,35)-400m04.46.32(36,28)
-450m05.23.43(37,11)-500m06.00.40(36,97)-550m06.36.89(36,49)-600m07.13.47(36,58)
-650m07.50.52(37,05)-700m08.27.67(37,15)-750m09.03.18(35,51)-800m09.37.53(34,35)

 6   D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   09 48 45 0(540)   
-50m00.33.08(33,08)-100m01.08.64(35,56)-150m01.45.72(37,08)-200m02.23.24(37,52)
-250m03.00.87(37,63)-300m03.39.09(38,22)-350m04.17.29(38,20)-400m04.54.64(37,35)
-450m05.31.62(36,98)-500m06.09.35(37,73)-550m06.46.90(37,55)-600m07.24.13(37,23)
-650m08.00.78(36,65)-700m08.37.28(36,50)-750m09.13.28(36,00)-800m09.48.45(35,17)

 7   RUSSETTI Chiara        2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 09 49 68 0(537)   
-50m00.32.85(32,85)-100m01.09.15(36,30)-150m01.45.77(36,62)-200m02.22.13(36,36)
-250m02.58.97(36,84)-300m03.35.11(36,14)-350m04.12.52(37,41)-400m04.50.00(37,48)
-450m05.27.19(37,19)-500m06.04.41(37,22)-550m06.42.28(37,87)-600m07.19.85(37,57)
-650m07.56.79(36,94)-700m08.34.97(38,18)-750m09.12.99(38,02)-800m09.49.68(36,69)

 8   TOGNAZZI Eva           2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   09 50 46 0(535)   
-50m00.32.82(32,82)-100m01.08.31(35,49)-150m01.44.60(36,29)-200m02.21.40(36,80)
-250m02.58.13(36,73)-300m03.35.26(37,13)-350m04.12.51(37,25)-400m04.49.89(37,38)
-450m05.27.45(37,56)-500m06.05.02(37,57)-550m06.43.02(38,00)-600m07.20.87(37,85)
-650m07.58.83(37,96)-700m08.36.93(38,10)-750m09.14.16(37,23)-800m09.50.46(36,30)

 9   MASONI Ginevra         2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   09 51 57 0(532)   
-50m00.34.54(34,54)-100m01.11.24(36,70)-150m01.48.32(37,08)-200m02.25.47(37,15)
-250m03.02.83(37,36)-300m03.40.52(37,69)-350m04.18.21(37,69)-400m04.55.35(37,14)
-450m05.32.59(37,24)-500m06.09.94(37,35)-550m06.47.54(37,60)-600m07.24.89(37,35)
-650m08.02.27(37,38)-700m08.39.09(36,82)-750m09.16.48(37,39)-800m09.51.57(35,09)

 10  BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma  2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   09 52 27 0(530)   
-50m00.33.97(33,97)-100m01.10.48(36,51)-150m01.47.54(37,06)-200m02.24.53(36,99)
-250m03.01.53(37,00)-300m03.39.12(37,59)-350m04.16.46(37,34)-400m04.54.35(37,89)
-450m05.31.53(37,18)-500m06.09.04(37,51)-550m06.46.34(37,30)-600m07.23.41(37,07)
-650m08.01.02(37,61)-700m08.38.60(37,58)-750m09.16.04(37,44)-800m09.52.27(36,23)

 11  FORCONI Virginia       2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD            10 02 33 0(503)   
-50m00.34.55(34,55)-100m01.12.32(37,77)-150m01.50.32(38,00)-200m02.28.31(37,99)
-250m03.06.17(37,86)-300m03.44.04(37,87)-350m04.22.03(37,99)-400m05.00.66(38,63)
-450m05.39.07(38,41)-500m06.17.28(38,21)-550m06.55.78(38,50)-600m07.33.90(38,12)
-650m08.12.11(38,21)-700m08.49.98(37,87)-750m09.26.94(36,96)-800m10.02.33(35,39)

 12  MARAGHINI Greta Viola  2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         10 03 16 0(501)   
-50m00.34.83(34,83)-100m01.12.54(37,71)-150m01.50.52(37,98)-200m02.28.46(37,94)
-250m03.06.32(37,86)-300m03.44.21(37,89)-350m04.22.15(37,94)-400m05.00.20(38,05)
-450m05.38.00(37,80)-500m06.15.97(37,97)-550m06.54.10(38,13)-600m07.32.40(38,30)
-650m08.10.51(38,11)-700m08.48.76(38,25)-750m09.27.19(38,43)-800m10.03.16(35,97)

 13  GUIDELLI Lucrezia      2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 10 06 71 0(493)   
-50m00.33.83(33,83)-100m01.11.10(37,27)-150m01.49.19(38,09)-200m02.27.57(38,38)
-250m03.06.09(38,52)-300m03.44.60(38,51)-350m04.23.41(38,81)-400m05.02.13(38,72)
-450m05.39.98(37,85)-500m06.18.67(38,69)-550m06.57.41(38,74)-600m07.36.17(38,76)
-650m08.14.23(38,06)-700m08.52.64(38,41)-750m09.30.25(37,61)-800m10.06.71(36,46)

 14  PIROLI Kiara           2010 AREZZO NUOTO              10 06 86 0(492)   
-50m00.33.35(33,35)-100m01.10.53(37,18)-150m01.48.11(37,58)-200m02.25.74(37,63)
-250m03.03.23(37,49)-300m03.41.15(37,92)-350m04.18.97(37,82)-400m04.57.43(38,46)
-450m05.35.17(37,74)-500m06.13.55(38,38)-550m06.52.17(38,62)-600m07.30.94(38,77)
-650m08.09.85(38,91)-700m08.48.68(38,83)-750m09.27.54(38,86)-800m10.06.86(39,32)

 15  RANDAZZO Alice         2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   10 09 31 0(486)   
-50m00.36.96(36,96)-100m01.15.23(38,27)-150m01.53.83(38,60)-200m02.32.62(38,79)
-250m03.11.52(38,90)-300m03.49.81(38,29)-350m04.28.57(38,76)-400m05.06.99(38,42)
-450m05.45.91(38,92)-500m06.24.36(38,45)-550m07.02.77(38,41)-600m07.40.50(37,73)
-650m08.18.36(37,86)-700m08.56.00(37,64)-750m09.33.80(37,80)-800m10.09.31(35,51)

 16  ERMAN Esma Fatos       2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   10 10 49 0(484)   
-50m00.34.80(34,80)-100m01.12.24(37,44)-150m01.50.64(38,40)-200m02.29.07(38,43)
-250m03.07.68(38,61)-300m03.46.52(38,84)-350m04.25.38(38,86)-400m05.04.55(39,17)
-450m05.43.42(38,87)-500m06.22.46(39,04)-550m07.01.16(38,70)-600m07.40.04(38,88)
-650m08.18.45(38,41)-700m08.56.91(38,46)-750m09.34.92(38,01)-800m10.10.49(35,57)

 17  ARZILLI Agnese         2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   10 15 44 0(472)   
-50m00.35.25(35,25)-100m01.12.11(36,86)-150m01.49.71(37,60)-200m02.28.24(38,53)
-250m03.06.55(38,31)-300m03.45.26(38,71)-350m04.23.92(38,66)-400m05.02.78(38,86)
-450m05.41.80(39,02)-500m06.20.74(38,94)-550m06.59.79(39,05)-600m07.39.28(39,49)
-650m08.18.26(38,98)-700m08.58.25(39,99)-750m09.36.91(38,66)-800m10.15.44(38,53)

 18  VARVAGLIONE Giulia     2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD           10 16 25 0(470)   
-50m00.35.25(35,25)-100m01.14.20(38,95)-150m01.53.87(39,67)-200m02.32.50(38,63)
-250m03.11.30(38,80)-300m03.50.59(39,29)-350m04.29.45(38,86)-400m05.08.52(39,07)
-450m05.47.48(38,96)-500m06.26.14(38,66)-550m07.05.17(39,03)-600m07.43.62(38,45)
-650m08.22.63(39,01)-700m09.01.30(38,67)-750m09.39.26(37,96)-800m10.16.25(36,99)

 19  PANCINI Sveva          2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         10 18 00 0(466)   
-50m00.35.31(35,31)-100m01.13.52(38,21)-150m01.52.43(38,91)-200m02.31.63(39,20)
-250m03.10.46(38,83)-300m03.49.19(38,73)-350m04.27.78(38,59)-400m05.06.21(38,43)
-450m05.44.71(38,50)-500m06.23.68(38,97)-550m07.02.89(39,21)-600m07.42.16(39,27)
-650m08.21.63(39,47)-700m09.00.95(39,32)-750m09.40.18(39,23)-800m10.18.00(37,82)

 20  PIANIGIANI Alice       2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   10 19 30 0(463)   
-50m00.36.56(36,56)-100m01.15.38(38,82)-150m01.54.74(39,36)-200m02.34.04(39,30)
-250m03.13.19(39,15)-300m03.52.49(39,30)-350m04.31.81(39,32)-400m05.11.09(39,28)
-450m05.50.29(39,20)-500m06.29.05(38,76)-550m07.07.86(38,81)-600m07.46.16(38,30)
-650m08.25.06(38,90)-700m09.03.86(38,80)-750m09.41.71(37,85)-800m10.19.30(37,59)

 21  SACCHETTI Maria Sole   2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         10 21 45 0(458)   
-50m00.35.70(35,70)-100m01.13.93(38,23)-150m01.52.83(38,90)-200m02.32.10(39,27)
-250m03.11.44(39,34)-300m03.50.84(39,40)-350m04.30.78(39,94)-400m05.10.48(39,70)
-450m05.50.11(39,63)-500m06.29.29(39,18)-550m07.08.40(39,11)-600m07.48.24(39,84)
-650m08.27.46(39,22)-700m09.06.82(39,36)-750m09.45.27(38,45)-800m10.21.45(36,18)

 22  DE SANTI Sara          2009 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    10 21 84 0(458)   
-50m00.35.18(35,18)-100m01.14.19(39,01)-150m01.53.24(39,05)-200m02.32.48(39,24)
-250m03.11.93(39,45)-300m03.51.66(39,73)-350m04.31.28(39,62)-400m05.11.33(40,05)
-450m05.51.13(39,80)-500m06.30.49(39,36)-550m07.09.68(39,19)-600m07.48.96(39,28)
-650m08.28.07(39,11)-700m09.06.87(38,80)-750m09.44.86(37,99)-800m10.21.84(36,98)

 23  ERMINI Vittoria        2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD         10 27 88 0(444)   
-50m00.34.60(34,60)-100m01.12.69(38,09)-150m01.51.62(38,93)-200m02.30.80(39,18)
-250m03.10.68(39,88)-300m03.49.98(39,30)-350m04.29.86(39,88)-400m05.09.60(39,74)
-450m05.49.98(40,38)-500m06.29.98(40,00)-550m07.10.22(40,24)-600m07.50.77(40,55)
-650m08.30.62(39,85)-700m09.10.25(39,63)-750m09.49.52(39,27)-800m10.27.88(38,36)

 24  LEONCINI Ginevra       2004 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    10 34 02 0(432)   
-50m00.35.72(35,72)-100m01.14.05(38,33)-150m01.53.24(39,19)-200m02.32.78(39,54)
-250m03.12.11(39,33)-300m03.52.25(40,14)-350m04.32.47(40,22)-400m05.13.21(40,74)
-450m05.53.57(40,36)-500m06.34.18(40,61)-550m07.14.55(40,37)-600m07.55.18(40,63)
-650m08.36.06(40,88)-700m09.16.33(40,27)-750m09.55.94(39,61)-800m10.34.02(38,08)

 25  SOLDATESCHI Maria      2011 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   10 42 47 0(415)   
-50m00.36.15(36,15)-100m01.16.28(40,13)-150m01.56.74(40,46)-200m02.37.58(40,84)
-250m03.17.87(40,29)-300m03.58.77(40,90)-350m04.39.49(40,72)-400m05.20.40(40,91)
-450m06.01.07(40,67)-500m06.41.68(40,61)-550m07.22.71(41,03)-600m08.03.26(40,55)
-650m08.43.22(39,96)-700m09.23.41(40,19)-750m10.03.05(39,64)-800m10.42.47(39,42)

 26  BECUCCI Emma           2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   11 02 15 0(379)   
-50m00.37.17(37,17)-100m01.17.53(40,36)-150m01.59.90(42,37)-200m02.42.57(42,67)
-250m03.23.63(41,06)-300m04.05.47(41,84)-350m04.46.99(41,52)-400m05.28.55(41,56)
-450m06.10.93(42,38)-500m06.52.79(41,86)-550m07.34.87(42,08)-600m08.17.23(42,36)
-650m09.00.38(43,15)-700m09.41.87(41,49)-750m10.23.01(41,14)-800m11.02.15(39,14)

 27  TRENTINI Giulietta Reb 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   11 03 40 0(377)   
-50m00.36.96(36,96)-100m01.17.57(40,61)-150m01.58.53(40,96)-200m02.38.83(40,30)
-250m03.21.04(42,21)-300m04.03.31(42,27)-350m04.45.75(42,44)-400m05.28.25(42,50)
-450m06.10.59(42,34)-500m06.53.18(42,59)-550m07.36.01(42,83)-600m08.18.93(42,92)
-650m09.00.62(41,69)-700m09.42.05(41,43)-750m10.24.89(42,84)-800m11.03.40(38,51)

 28  SARBU Nicol            2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   11 05 85 0(373)   
-50m00.38.02(38,02)-100m01.19.37(41,35)-150m02.00.74(41,37)-200m02.42.30(41,56)
-250m03.23.90(41,60)-300m04.05.92(42,02)-350m04.48.09(42,17)-400m05.30.18(42,09)
-450m06.12.21(42,03)-500m06.54.18(41,97)-550m07.36.25(42,07)-600m08.18.69(42,44)
-650m09.00.60(41,91)-700m09.42.57(41,97)-750m10.24.83(42,26)-800m11.05.85(41,02)

 nc  MORSELLI Alice         2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   Ritirato          
-50m00.33.30(33,30)-100m01.08.62(35,32)-150m01.44.84(36,22)-200m02.20.90(36,06)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 - 800 Stile Libero Maschi Assoluti Serie - Vasca: 25m - 
 n.  Atleta                  anno Societa                    tempo   p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   IANNE' Gabriele        2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   08 33 92 0(642)   
-50m00.29.30(29,30)-100m01.01.19(31,89)-150m01.33.66(32,47)-200m02.06.26(32,60)
-250m02.38.72(32,46)-300m03.11.07(32,35)-350m03.43.12(32,05)-400m04.15.21(32,09)
-450m04.47.31(32,10)-500m05.19.83(32,52)-550m05.52.24(32,41)-600m06.24.71(32,47)
-650m06.57.38(32,67)-700m07.29.95(32,57)-750m08.02.50(32,55)-800m08.33.92(31,42)

 2   TESTI Pietro           2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 08 38 29 0(626)   
-50m00.29.42(29,42)-100m01.01.42(32,00)-150m01.33.88(32,46)-200m02.06.65(32,77)
-250m02.39.32(32,67)-300m03.11.90(32,58)-350m03.44.84(32,94)-400m04.17.81(32,97)
-450m04.50.99(33,18)-500m05.23.73(32,74)-550m05.56.62(32,89)-600m06.29.49(32,87)
-650m07.02.35(32,86)-700m07.34.88(32,53)-750m08.07.63(32,75)-800m08.38.29(30,66)

 3   SALE Tommaso           2004 AREZZO NUOTO              08 38 61 0(625)   
-50m00.29.42(29,42)-100m01.01.84(32,42)-150m01.34.35(32,51)-200m02.06.92(32,57)
-250m02.39.74(32,82)-300m03.12.52(32,78)-350m03.45.29(32,77)-400m04.18.08(32,79)
-450m04.51.03(32,95)-500m05.24.14(33,11)-550m05.57.04(32,90)-600m06.29.92(32,88)
-650m07.02.88(32,96)-700m07.35.72(32,84)-750m08.07.87(32,15)-800m08.38.61(30,74)

 4   DAMBRA Michele         2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD  08 45 40 0(601)   
-50m00.29.36(29,36)-100m01.01.10(31,74)-150m01.33.39(32,29)-200m02.06.24(32,85)
-250m02.38.93(32,69)-300m03.12.01(33,08)-350m03.45.04(33,03)-400m04.18.34(33,30)
-450m04.52.24(33,90)-500m05.25.68(33,44)-550m05.59.56(33,88)-600m06.33.24(33,68)
-650m07.06.47(33,23)-700m07.39.47(33,00)-750m08.12.94(33,47)-800m08.45.40(32,46)

 5   PERONI Tommaso         2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   08 50 98 0(582)   
-50m00.29.92(29,92)-100m01.01.93(32,01)-150m01.34.66(32,73)-200m02.07.40(32,74)
-250m02.40.23(32,83)-300m03.13.03(32,80)-350m03.46.37(33,34)-400m04.19.97(33,60)
-450m04.53.90(33,93)-500m05.28.07(34,17)-550m06.01.82(33,75)-600m06.35.65(33,83)
-650m07.09.78(34,13)-700m07.43.68(33,90)-750m08.17.77(34,09)-800m08.50.98(33,21)

 6   CICALI Christian       2005 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    08 53 91 0(572)   
-50m00.30.23(30,23)-100m01.03.29(33,06)-150m01.36.96(33,67)-200m02.11.05(34,09)
-250m02.45.08(34,03)-300m03.19.30(34,22)-350m03.53.37(34,07)-400m04.27.49(34,12)
-450m05.00.63(33,14)-500m05.34.47(33,84)-550m06.07.78(33,31)-600m06.41.34(33,56)
-650m07.14.77(33,43)-700m07.48.14(33,37)-750m08.21.52(33,38)-800m08.53.91(32,39)

 7   DOCCINI Leonardo Andre 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 08 56 41 0(564)   
-50m00.29.69(29,69)-100m01.02.02(32,33)-150m01.34.88(32,86)-200m02.08.24(33,36)
-250m02.41.63(33,39)-300m03.14.98(33,35)-350m03.48.05(33,07)-400m04.21.30(33,25)
-450m04.55.39(34,09)-500m05.29.50(34,11)-550m06.04.64(35,14)-600m06.39.27(34,63)
-650m07.13.99(34,72)-700m07.48.38(34,39)-750m08.22.97(34,59)-800m08.56.41(33,44)

 8   ROSSI Leonardo         2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   08 56 57 0(564)   
-50m00.29.47(29,47)-100m01.01.50(32,03)-150m01.33.79(32,29)-200m02.06.31(32,52)
-250m02.38.96(32,65)-300m03.11.52(32,56)-350m03.44.35(32,83)-400m04.17.93(33,58)
-450m04.52.15(34,22)-500m05.26.46(34,31)-550m06.00.77(34,31)-600m06.35.04(34,27)
-650m07.09.66(34,62)-700m07.44.98(35,32)-750m08.21.10(36,12)-800m08.56.57(35,47)

 9   PEPI Ezio              2009 AREZZO NUOTO              09 01 23 0(549)   
-50m00.30.81(30,81)-100m01.03.78(32,97)-150m01.37.23(33,45)-200m02.11.18(33,95)
-250m02.44.82(33,64)-300m03.19.23(34,41)-350m03.53.78(34,55)-400m04.28.01(34,23)
-450m05.02.37(34,36)-500m05.37.28(34,91)-550m06.11.63(34,35)-600m06.45.84(34,21)
-650m07.20.53(34,69)-700m07.54.69(34,16)-750m08.28.44(33,75)-800m09.01.23(32,79)

 10  LAVARDA Alessandro     2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   09 05 10 0(538)   
-50m00.30.63(30,63)-100m01.03.59(32,96)-150m01.37.25(33,66)-200m02.11.28(34,03)
-250m02.45.58(34,30)-300m03.20.07(34,49)-350m03.54.44(34,37)-400m04.28.83(34,39)
-450m05.03.32(34,49)-500m05.38.04(34,72)-550m06.12.74(34,70)-600m06.47.37(34,63)
-650m07.22.05(34,68)-700m07.57.20(35,15)-750m08.31.63(34,43)-800m09.05.10(33,47)

 11  MANCINI Leonardo       2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 09 06 36 0(534)   
-50m00.30.09(30,09)-100m01.03.14(33,05)-150m01.37.04(33,90)-200m02.11.16(34,12)
-250m02.45.38(34,22)-300m03.20.09(34,71)-350m03.54.76(34,67)-400m04.29.58(34,82)
-450m05.04.33(34,75)-500m05.39.24(34,91)-550m06.13.99(34,75)-600m06.48.86(34,87)
-650m07.23.57(34,71)-700m07.58.48(34,91)-750m08.33.30(34,82)-800m09.06.36(33,06)

 12  MORROCCHI Lorenzo      2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   09 07 54 0(531)   
-50m00.31.67(31,67)-100m01.05.22(33,55)-150m01.39.30(34,08)-200m02.13.74(34,44)
-250m02.48.23(34,49)-300m03.22.84(34,61)-350m03.57.36(34,52)-400m04.32.30(34,94)
-450m05.06.94(34,64)-500m05.41.49(34,55)-550m06.16.01(34,52)-600m06.50.83(34,82)
-650m07.25.44(34,61)-700m08.00.40(34,96)-750m08.34.76(34,36)-800m09.07.54(32,78)

 13  CERICOLA Andrea        2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   09 08 85 0(527)   
-50m00.31.35(31,35)-100m01.04.59(33,24)-150m01.38.69(34,10)-200m02.12.82(34,13)
-250m02.47.22(34,40)-300m03.21.84(34,62)-350m03.56.38(34,54)-400m04.30.99(34,61)
-450m05.05.27(34,28)-500m05.39.99(34,72)-550m06.14.81(34,82)-600m06.49.71(34,90)
-650m07.24.76(35,05)-700m08.00.15(35,39)-750m08.35.21(35,06)-800m09.08.85(33,64)

 14  VIANI Giovanni         2008 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL    09 17 00 0(504)   
-50m00.31.45(31,45)-100m01.05.76(34,31)-150m01.41.21(35,45)-200m02.16.49(35,28)
-250m02.51.79(35,30)-300m03.27.10(35,31)-350m04.02.10(35,00)-400m04.37.43(35,33)
-450m05.12.48(35,05)-500m05.47.89(35,41)-550m06.22.84(34,95)-600m06.57.69(34,85)
-650m07.32.58(34,89)-700m08.07.94(35,36)-750m08.43.19(35,25)-800m09.17.00(33,81)

 15  MONTOCI Alberto        2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   09 17 84 0(502)   
-50m00.31.39(31,39)-100m01.04.84(33,45)-150m01.39.03(34,19)-200m02.13.19(34,16)
-250m02.47.61(34,42)-300m03.22.14(34,53)-350m03.56.64(34,50)-400m04.31.69(35,05)
-450m05.07.28(35,59)-500m05.42.21(34,93)-550m06.17.20(34,99)-600m06.53.34(36,14)
-650m07.29.84(36,50)-700m08.06.54(36,70)-750m08.43.22(36,68)-800m09.17.84(34,62)

 16  CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGI 2010 AREZZO NUOTO              09 21 05 0(493)   
-50m00.31.87(31,87)-100m01.06.95(35,08)-150m01.42.29(35,34)-200m02.18.09(35,80)
-250m02.53.49(35,40)-300m03.29.17(35,68)-350m04.04.17(35,00)-400m04.38.97(34,80)
-450m05.13.88(34,91)-500m05.48.91(35,03)-550m06.24.14(35,23)-600m06.59.70(35,56)
-650m07.34.95(35,25)-700m08.10.95(36,00)-750m08.47.06(36,11)-800m09.21.05(33,99)

 17  MANGIAVACCHI Filippo   2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   09 21 12 0(493)   
-50m00.30.05(30,05)-100m01.03.34(33,29)-150m01.37.48(34,14)-200m02.11.93(34,45)
-250m02.46.01(34,08)-300m03.20.99(34,98)-350m03.55.98(34,99)-400m04.31.27(35,29)
-450m05.07.44(36,17)-500m05.43.41(35,97)-550m06.19.65(36,24)-600m06.55.84(36,19)
-650m07.32.32(36,48)-700m08.09.05(36,73)-750m08.45.30(36,25)-800m09.21.12(35,82)

 18  VASARRI Gabriele       2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 09 24 75 0(484)   
-50m00.32.48(32,48)-100m01.06.96(34,48)-150m01.42.19(35,23)-200m02.17.70(35,51)
-250m02.53.51(35,81)-300m03.29.53(36,02)-350m04.05.36(35,83)-400m04.41.27(35,91)
-450m05.17.03(35,76)-500m05.52.96(35,93)-550m06.28.85(35,89)-600m07.04.59(35,74)
-650m07.40.54(35,95)-700m08.16.01(35,47)-750m08.51.31(35,30)-800m09.24.75(33,44)

 19  FOSSAROLI Francesco    2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   09 33 58 0(462)   
-50m00.32.39(32,39)-100m01.08.42(36,03)-150m01.44.85(36,43)-200m02.20.81(35,96)
-250m02.56.47(35,66)-300m03.31.90(35,43)-350m04.08.04(36,14)-400m04.44.21(36,17)
-450m05.20.27(36,06)-500m05.57.01(36,74)-550m06.33.56(36,55)-600m07.10.19(36,63)
-650m07.46.48(36,29)-700m08.22.36(35,88)-750m08.58.54(36,18)-800m09.33.58(35,04)

 20  BANI Leonardo          2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   09 35 85 0(456)   
-50m00.31.01(31,01)-100m01.04.55(33,54)-150m01.39.01(34,46)-200m02.14.32(35,31)
-250m02.50.37(36,05)-300m03.26.63(36,26)-350m04.02.91(36,28)-400m04.39.27(36,36)
-450m05.15.97(36,70)-500m05.53.05(37,08)-550m06.30.30(37,25)-600m07.07.44(37,14)
-650m07.44.61(37,17)-700m08.22.46(37,85)-750m08.59.27(36,81)-800m09.35.85(36,58)

 21  BRUNO Matteo           2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO   09 36 54 0(454)   
-50m00.34.51(34,51)-100m01.11.22(36,71)-150m01.48.04(36,82)-200m02.24.31(36,27)
-250m03.00.50(36,19)-300m03.36.64(36,14)-350m04.12.88(36,24)-400m04.49.29(36,41)
-450m05.25.23(35,94)-500m06.01.25(36,02)-550m06.36.75(35,50)-600m07.12.57(35,82)
-650m07.48.50(35,93)-700m08.24.56(36,06)-750m09.00.41(35,85)-800m09.36.54(36,13)

 22  FEDELI Tommaso         2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD            10 05 95 0(391)   
-50m00.33.35(33,35)-100m01.09.78(36,43)-150m01.46.99(37,21)-200m02.24.89(37,90)
-250m03.02.96(38,07)-300m03.40.49(37,53)-350m04.19.13(38,64)-400m04.57.26(38,13)
-450m05.35.65(38,39)-500m06.14.59(38,94)-550m06.53.45(38,86)-600m07.32.46(39,01)
-650m08.11.37(38,91)-700m08.50.14(38,77)-750m09.29.43(39,29)-800m10.05.95(36,52)

 23  SEMPLICI Gabriele      2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   10 07 01 0(389)   
-50m00.34.09(34,09)-100m01.11.92(37,83)-150m01.50.66(38,74)-200m02.28.85(38,19)
-250m03.07.31(38,46)-300m03.45.77(38,46)-350m04.24.33(38,56)-400m05.02.52(38,19)
-450m05.40.05(37,53)-500m06.18.48(38,43)-550m06.56.51(38,03)-600m07.35.52(39,01)
-650m08.14.17(38,65)-700m08.51.93(37,76)-750m09.30.39(38,46)-800m10.07.01(36,62)

 24  LANGIU Corrado         2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 10 08 81 0(386)   
-50m00.32.03(32,03)-100m01.07.63(35,60)-150m01.44.15(36,52)-200m02.21.17(37,02)
-250m02.58.41(37,24)-300m03.36.01(37,60)-350m04.14.56(38,55)-400m04.53.32(38,76)
-450m05.32.16(38,84)-500m06.11.42(39,26)-550m06.51.24(39,82)-600m07.31.02(39,78)
-650m08.10.81(39,79)-700m08.50.80(39,99)-750m09.30.58(39,78)-800m10.08.81(38,23)

 25  VANNUCCI Riccardo      2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD            10 11 97 0(380)   
-50m00.32.31(32,31)-100m01.08.24(35,93)-150m01.44.60(36,36)-200m02.21.00(36,40)
-250m02.57.37(36,37)-300m03.35.04(37,67)-350m04.14.06(39,02)-400m04.53.60(39,54)
-450m05.32.98(39,38)-500m06.12.30(39,32)-550m06.51.86(39,56)-600m07.31.62(39,76)
-650m08.11.88(40,26)-700m08.51.47(39,59)-750m09.31.81(40,34)-800m10.11.97(40,16)

 26  MEOTTI Gioele          2010 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        10 14 86 0(375)   
-50m00.34.87(34,87)-100m01.13.24(38,37)-150m01.52.14(38,90)-200m02.31.12(38,98)
-250m03.10.60(39,48)-300m03.50.25(39,65)-350m04.30.08(39,83)-400m05.09.05(38,97)
-450m05.47.85(38,80)-500m06.26.92(39,07)-550m07.06.49(39,57)-600m07.45.26(38,77)
-650m08.24.26(39,00)-700m09.03.28(39,02)-750m09.40.29(37,01)-800m10.14.86(34,57)

 27  BIANCHETTI Davide      2008 NEW TEAM GIANO ASD        10 19 46 0(366)   
-50m00.33.19(33,19)-100m01.11.37(38,18)-150m01.51.18(39,81)-200m02.31.05(39,87)
-250m03.10.97(39,92)-300m03.50.69(39,72)-350m04.30.40(39,71)-400m05.10.13(39,73)
-450m05.49.11(38,98)-500m06.28.80(39,69)-550m07.08.15(39,35)-600m07.46.96(38,81)
-650m08.26.48(39,52)-700m09.06.41(39,93)-750m09.44.09(37,68)-800m10.19.46(35,37)

 28  ROSIA Filippo          2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD           10 23 10 0(360)   
-50m00.33.48(33,48)-100m01.10.53(37,05)-150m01.48.69(38,16)-200m02.27.81(39,12)
-250m03.06.93(39,12)-300m03.46.48(39,55)-350m04.26.09(39,61)-400m05.05.53(39,44)
-450m05.45.57(40,04)-500m06.26.13(40,56)-550m07.06.08(39,95)-600m07.46.31(40,23)
-650m08.26.58(40,27)-700m09.04.94(38,36)-750m09.44.70(39,76)-800m10.23.10(38,40)

 29  MORINI Dario           2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD   10 25 45 0(356)   
-50m00.33.56(33,56)-100m01.10.53(36,97)-150m01.49.74(39,21)-200m02.28.58(38,84)
-250m03.07.87(39,29)-300m03.47.00(39,13)-350m04.26.45(39,45)-400m05.06.28(39,83)
-450m05.46.31(40,03)-500m06.26.36(40,05)-550m07.06.95(40,59)-600m07.47.20(40,25)
-650m08.27.97(40,77)-700m09.07.99(40,02)-750m09.47.33(39,34)-800m10.25.45(38,12)


Inizio